Statistics
Menu

Bulgaria B PFG

08.08.2020 Dunav 2010 15:00 Vitosha Bistritsa
  • Dunav 2010-Vitosha Bistritsa team comparison
  • Dunav 2010-Vitosha Bistritsa h2h statistics
15.08.2020 Strumska slava 15:00 Dunav 2010
  • Strumska slava-Dunav 2010 team comparison
  • Strumska slava-Dunav 2010 h2h statistics
19.08.2020 Dunav 2010 15:00 Septemvri Sofia
  • Dunav 2010-Septemvri Sofia team comparison
  • Dunav 2010-Septemvri Sofia h2h statistics
23.08.2020 Dunav 2010 15:00 Hebar 1918
  • Dunav 2010-Hebar 1918 team comparison
  • Dunav 2010-Hebar 1918 h2h statistics
29.08.2020 Yantra 1919 15:00 Dunav 2010
  • Yantra 1919-Dunav 2010 team comparison
  • Yantra 1919-Dunav 2010 h2h statistics
12.02.2021 OFK Pirin 13:00 Hebar 1918
  • OFK Pirin-Hebar 1918 team comparison
  • OFK Pirin-Hebar 1918 h2h statistics
13.02.2021 Septemvri Sofia 12:00 Strumska slava
  • Septemvri Sofia-Strumska slava team comparison
  • Septemvri Sofia-Strumska slava h2h statistics
13.02.2021 Lovech 12:00 Septemvri Simitli
  • Lovech-Septemvri Simitli team comparison
  • Lovech-Septemvri Simitli h2h statistics
13.02.2021 Dobrudzha 1919 12:00 Sozopol
  • Dobrudzha 1919-Sozopol team comparison
  • Dobrudzha 1919-Sozopol h2h statistics
13.02.2021 Neftohimik 12:00 Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
  • Neftohimik-Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa team comparison
  • Neftohimik-Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa h2h statistics
14.12.2020 Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 3 - 1 Ludogorets II
  • Lokomotiv Sofia 1929-Ludogorets II team comparison
  • Lokomotiv Sofia 1929-Ludogorets II h2h statistics
12.12.2020 Lovech 1 - 0 Yantra 1919
  • Lovech-Yantra 1919 team comparison
  • Lovech-Yantra 1919 h2h statistics
12.12.2020 Dobrudzha 1919 0 - 2 Septemvri Simitli
  • Dobrudzha 1919-Septemvri Simitli team comparison
  • Dobrudzha 1919-Septemvri Simitli h2h statistics
12.12.2020 Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa 0 - 2 Septemvri Sofia
  • Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa-Septemvri Sofia team comparison
  • Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa-Septemvri Sofia h2h statistics
12.12.2020 FK Minyor Pernik 0 - 2 Sozopol
  • FK Minyor Pernik-Sozopol team comparison
  • FK Minyor Pernik-Sozopol h2h statistics
11.12.2020 Neftohimik 2 - 4 Sportist Svoge
  • Neftohimik-Sportist Svoge team comparison
  • Neftohimik-Sportist Svoge h2h statistics
11.12.2020 Kariana Erden 1 - 1 Hebar 1918
  • Kariana Erden-Hebar 1918 team comparison
  • Kariana Erden-Hebar 1918 h2h statistics
07.12.2020 Ludogorets II 5 - 0 Neftohimik
  • Ludogorets II-Neftohimik team comparison
  • Ludogorets II-Neftohimik h2h statistics
05.12.2020 Sportist Svoge 3 - 0 Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
  • Sportist Svoge-Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa team comparison
  • Sportist Svoge-Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa h2h statistics
05.12.2020 Hebar 1918 0 - 0 Lovech
  • Hebar 1918-Lovech team comparison
  • Hebar 1918-Lovech h2h statistics

B PFG Regular Season Table

Pos Teams MP W D L GF GA GD PTS
1 Ludogorets II 16 10 2 4 36 19 +17 32
2 OFK Pirin 15 10 2 3 33 16 +17 32
3 Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 15 10 2 3 30 15 +15 32
4 Kariana Erden 15 9 4 2 29 14 +15 31
5 Hebar 1918 16 7 6 3 29 16 +13 27
6 Sportist Svoge 16 8 3 5 24 21 +3 27
7 Septemvri Sofia 15 7 3 5 21 22 -1 24
8 Sozopol 16 5 6 5 19 20 -1 21
9 Septemvri Simitli 16 7 0 9 20 23 -3 21
10 Lovech 15 5 5 5 19 18 +1 20
11 Dobrudzha 1919 15 4 4 7 14 20 -6 16
12 Strumska slava 15 4 4 7 18 25 -7 16
13 FK Minyor Pernik 15 4 2 9 14 24 -10 14
14 Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa 16 3 5 8 13 24 -11 14
15 Yantra 1919 16 3 3 10 13 29 -16 12
16 Neftohimik 16 2 4 10 11 30 -19 10
17 Vitosha Bistritsa 8 1 3 4 4 11 -7 6
  • Promotion
  • Promotion Play-Off
  • Relegation
Pos Teams MP W D L F A P Last Matches
Pos Teams HOME
mp w D L F A P
AWAY
mp w D L F A P
1 Ludogorets II 9 7 1 1 24 9 22 7 3 1 3 12 10 10
2 OFK Pirin 6 5 1 0 19 4 16 9 5 1 3 14 12 16
3 Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 8 6 1 1 16 7 19 7 4 1 2 14 8 13
4 Kariana Erden 8 5 2 1 18 9 17 7 4 2 1 11 5 14
5 Hebar 1918 9 5 3 1 19 7 18 7 2 3 2 10 9 9
6 Sportist Svoge 8 5 1 2 14 6 16 8 3 2 3 10 15 11
7 Septemvri Sofia 7 4 1 2 10 8 13 8 3 2 3 11 14 11
8 Sozopol 8 3 5 0 12 8 14 8 2 1 5 7 12 7
9 Septemvri Simitli 9 5 0 4 15 9 15 7 2 0 5 5 14 6
10 Lovech 6 4 1 1 12 6 13 9 1 4 4 7 12 7
11 Dobrudzha 1919 8 4 0 4 10 12 12 7 0 4 3 4 8 4
12 Strumska slava 8 4 3 1 14 9 15 7 0 1 6 4 16 1
13 FK Minyor Pernik 6 3 1 2 7 4 10 9 1 1 7 7 20 4
14 Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa 9 1 4 4 6 9 7 7 2 1 4 7 15 7
15 Yantra 1919 8 3 2 3 9 11 11 8 0 1 7 4 18 1
16 Neftohimik 7 1 2 4 6 11 5 9 1 2 6 5 19 5
17 Vitosha Bistritsa 4 1 1 2 2 5 4 4 0 2 2 2 6 2
Pos Teams MP 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 7+ AVG