Statistics
Menu

Bulgaria B PFG

19.02.2022 Spartak Varna 00:00 Marek
  • Spartak Varna-Marek team comparison
  • Spartak Varna-Marek h2h statistics
19.02.2022 Septemvri Sofia 00:00 CSKA 1948 Sofia II
  • Septemvri Sofia-CSKA 1948 Sofia II team comparison
  • Septemvri Sofia-CSKA 1948 Sofia II h2h statistics
19.02.2022 Strumska slava 00:00 Maritsa Plovdiv
  • Strumska slava-Maritsa Plovdiv team comparison
  • Strumska slava-Maritsa Plovdiv h2h statistics
19.02.2022 Montana 00:00 Dobrudzha 1919
  • Montana-Dobrudzha 1919 team comparison
  • Montana-Dobrudzha 1919 h2h statistics
19.02.2022 Sportist Svoge 00:00 Levski Lom
  • Sportist Svoge-Levski Lom team comparison
  • Sportist Svoge-Levski Lom h2h statistics
19.02.2022 Botev Plovdiv II 00:00 Ludogorets II
  • Botev Plovdiv II-Ludogorets II team comparison
  • Botev Plovdiv II-Ludogorets II h2h statistics
19.02.2022 Sozopol 00:00 Hebar 1918
  • Sozopol-Hebar 1918 team comparison
  • Sozopol-Hebar 1918 h2h statistics
19.02.2022 Etar 00:00 Septemvri Simitli
  • Etar-Septemvri Simitli team comparison
  • Etar-Septemvri Simitli h2h statistics
19.02.2022 FK Minyor Pernik 00:00 Yantra 1919
  • FK Minyor Pernik-Yantra 1919 team comparison
  • FK Minyor Pernik-Yantra 1919 h2h statistics
26.02.2022 Marek 00:00 FK Minyor Pernik
  • Marek-FK Minyor Pernik team comparison
  • Marek-FK Minyor Pernik h2h statistics
12.12.2021 CSKA 1948 Sofia II 1 - 3 Strumska slava
  • CSKA 1948 Sofia II-Strumska slava team comparison
  • CSKA 1948 Sofia II-Strumska slava h2h statistics
12.12.2021 Levski Lom 0 - 0 Botev Plovdiv II
  • Levski Lom-Botev Plovdiv II team comparison
  • Levski Lom-Botev Plovdiv II h2h statistics
12.12.2021 Hebar 1918 1 - 1 Etar
  • Hebar 1918-Etar team comparison
  • Hebar 1918-Etar h2h statistics
11.12.2021 Spartak Varna 2 - 1 Septemvri Sofia
  • Spartak Varna-Septemvri Sofia team comparison
  • Spartak Varna-Septemvri Sofia h2h statistics
11.12.2021 Lovech 1 - 2 Montana
  • Lovech-Montana team comparison
  • Lovech-Montana h2h statistics
11.12.2021 Dobrudzha 1919 4 - 1 Sportist Svoge
  • Dobrudzha 1919-Sportist Svoge team comparison
  • Dobrudzha 1919-Sportist Svoge h2h statistics
11.12.2021 Ludogorets II 2 - 2 Sozopol
  • Ludogorets II-Sozopol team comparison
  • Ludogorets II-Sozopol h2h statistics
11.12.2021 Septemvri Simitli 2 - 2 FK Minyor Pernik
  • Septemvri Simitli-FK Minyor Pernik team comparison
  • Septemvri Simitli-FK Minyor Pernik h2h statistics
11.12.2021 Marek 0 - 1 Yantra 1919
  • Marek-Yantra 1919 team comparison
  • Marek-Yantra 1919 h2h statistics
06.12.2021 Etar 1 - 2 Ludogorets II
  • Etar-Ludogorets II team comparison
  • Etar-Ludogorets II h2h statistics

B PFG Regular Season Table

Pos Teams MP W D L GF GA GD PTS
1 Spartak Varna 21 15 3 3 41 22 +19 48
2 Etar 22 15 2 5 52 24 +28 47
3 Hebar 1918 22 15 2 5 38 18 +20 47
4 FK Minyor Pernik 22 12 8 2 33 18 +15 44
5 Ludogorets II 22 11 5 6 46 31 +15 38
6 Septemvri Sofia 21 11 3 7 41 22 +19 36
7 Maritsa Plovdiv 21 11 3 7 38 29 +9 36
8 Montana 22 10 5 7 27 19 +8 35
9 Strumska slava 21 10 3 8 24 23 +1 33
10 Sportist Svoge 22 9 2 11 20 30 -10 29
11 Sozopol 22 6 9 7 26 27 -1 27
12 Yantra 1919 22 7 5 10 19 28 -9 26
13 Botev Plovdiv II 22 6 7 9 20 29 -9 25
14 Lovech 22 5 8 9 22 24 -2 23
15 CSKA 1948 Sofia II 21 6 4 11 21 30 -9 22
16 Marek 21 4 9 8 14 24 -10 21
17 Dobrudzha 1919 22 4 8 10 19 30 -11 20
18 Septemvri Simitli 22 4 8 10 27 43 -16 20
19 Levski Lom 22 2 3 17 11 37 -26 9
20 Neftohimik 16 1 3 12 12 43 -31 6
  • Promotion
  • Promotion Play-Off
  • Relegation
Pos Teams MP W D L F A P Last Matches
Pos Teams HOME
mp w D L F A P
AWAY
mp w D L F A P
1 Spartak Varna 10 9 1 0 20 7 28 11 6 2 3 21 15 20
2 Etar 11 9 0 2 32 9 27 11 6 2 3 20 15 20
3 Hebar 1918 11 9 2 0 24 5 29 11 6 0 5 14 13 18
4 FK Minyor Pernik 11 6 4 1 18 10 22 11 6 4 1 15 8 22
5 Ludogorets II 11 7 3 1 28 11 24 11 4 2 5 18 20 14
6 Septemvri Sofia 10 7 1 2 28 11 22 11 4 2 5 13 11 14
7 Maritsa Plovdiv 10 6 2 2 21 12 20 11 5 1 5 17 17 16
8 Montana 11 5 3 3 15 7 18 11 5 2 4 12 12 17
9 Strumska slava 11 6 1 4 11 9 19 10 4 2 4 13 14 14
10 Sportist Svoge 11 3 2 6 9 15 11 11 6 0 5 11 15 18
11 Sozopol 11 6 3 2 19 10 21 11 0 6 5 7 17 6
12 Yantra 1919 11 5 3 3 11 6 18 11 2 2 7 8 22 8
13 Botev Plovdiv II 11 5 3 3 11 9 18 11 1 4 6 9 20 7
14 Lovech 11 4 2 5 10 9 14 11 1 6 4 12 15 9
15 CSKA 1948 Sofia II 11 5 1 5 17 17 16 10 1 3 6 4 13 6
16 Marek 11 4 5 2 11 8 17 10 0 4 6 3 16 4
17 Dobrudzha 1919 11 2 3 6 13 16 9 11 2 5 4 6 14 11
18 Septemvri Simitli 11 3 5 3 18 17 14 11 1 3 7 9 26 6
19 Levski Lom 11 1 3 7 8 14 6 11 1 0 10 3 23 3
20 Neftohimik 8 1 3 4 10 15 6 8 0 0 8 2 28 0
Pos Teams MP 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 7+ AVG