Bulgaria B PFG Streaks
B PFG STREAKS
# | Teams | Win | Draw | Loss | Over | Under |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spartak Varna | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
2 | Septemvri Sofia | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
3 | Marek | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
4 | Montana | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
5 | Dobrudzha 1919 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
6 | Yantra 1919 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 |
7 | Ludogorets II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
8 | Strumska slava | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
9 | Spartak Pleven | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 |
10 | Dunav 2010 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
11 | Lovech | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
12 | CSKA 1948 Sofia II | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
13 | Belasitsa | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
14 | Chernomorets 1919 Burgas | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
15 | Sportist Svoge | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
16 | Chernomorets Balchik | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
17 | Maritsa Plovdiv | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 |
18 | Bdin | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 |
# | Teams | Win | Draw | Loss | Over | Under |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spartak Varna | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
2 | Septemvri Sofia | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
3 | Marek | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
4 | Montana | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
5 | Dobrudzha 1919 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
6 | Yantra 1919 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
7 | Ludogorets II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
8 | Strumska slava | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
9 | Spartak Pleven | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
10 | Dunav 2010 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
11 | Lovech | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
12 | CSKA 1948 Sofia II | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 |
13 | Belasitsa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
14 | Chernomorets 1919 Burgas | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
15 | Sportist Svoge | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
16 | Chernomorets Balchik | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
17 | Maritsa Plovdiv | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
18 | Bdin | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
# | Teams | Win | Draw | Loss | Over | Under |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spartak Varna | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
2 | Septemvri Sofia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
3 | Marek | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
4 | Montana | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
5 | Dobrudzha 1919 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
6 | Yantra 1919 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 |
7 | Ludogorets II | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 |
8 | Strumska slava | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 |
9 | Spartak Pleven | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
10 | Dunav 2010 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
11 | Lovech | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
12 | CSKA 1948 Sofia II | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
13 | Belasitsa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
14 | Chernomorets 1919 Burgas | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
15 | Sportist Svoge | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
16 | Chernomorets Balchik | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
17 | Maritsa Plovdiv | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0 |
18 | Bdin | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 |