Statistics
Menu

Belgium Provincial-Luxembourg

04.10.2020 RAC Saint-Mard 2 - 4 Florenville
  • RAC Saint-Mard-Florenville team comparison
  • RAC Saint-Mard-Florenville h2h statistics
04.10.2020 Aubange 0 - 2 Vaux-Noville
  • Aubange-Vaux-Noville team comparison
  • Aubange-Vaux-Noville h2h statistics
04.10.2020 Lorraine Arlon 0 - 0 Libramont
  • Lorraine Arlon-Libramont team comparison
  • Lorraine Arlon-Libramont h2h statistics
03.10.2020 Longlier 1 - 3 Ethe Belmont
  • Longlier-Ethe Belmont team comparison
  • Longlier-Ethe Belmont h2h statistics
03.10.2020 Bastogne 1 - 0 Sartoise
  • Bastogne-Sartoise team comparison
  • Bastogne-Sartoise h2h statistics
27.09.2020 Florenville 2 - 1 Aubange
  • Florenville-Aubange team comparison
  • Florenville-Aubange h2h statistics
27.09.2020 Vaux-Noville 1 - 1 Bastogne
  • Vaux-Noville-Bastogne team comparison
  • Vaux-Noville-Bastogne h2h statistics
27.09.2020 Lorraine Arlon 3 - 1 La Roche
  • Lorraine Arlon-La Roche team comparison
  • Lorraine Arlon-La Roche h2h statistics
27.09.2020 Ethe Belmont 0 - 1 Jeunesse Freylangeoise
  • Ethe Belmont-Jeunesse Freylangeoise team comparison
  • Ethe Belmont-Jeunesse Freylangeoise h2h statistics
26.09.2020 Libramont 2 - 2 RAC Saint-Mard
  • Libramont-RAC Saint-Mard team comparison
  • Libramont-RAC Saint-Mard h2h statistics

Provincial-Luxembourg Luxembourg Table

Pos Teams MP W D L GF GA GD PTS
1 Lorraine Arlon 4 3 1 0 11 3 +8 10
2 Bastogne 4 2 2 0 6 3 +3 8
3 Longlier 3 2 0 1 7 5 +2 6
4 Jeunesse Freylangeoise 2 2 0 0 4 2 +2 6
5 Ethe Belmont 4 2 0 2 6 5 +1 6
6 Florenville 3 2 0 1 6 5 +1 6
7 Vaux-Noville 4 1 2 1 3 4 -1 5
8 Libramont 4 0 4 0 6 6 +0 4
9 Saint-Hubert 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2 3
10 Meix-Devant-Virton 2 0 2 0 1 1 +0 2
11 RAC Saint-Mard 4 0 2 2 7 12 -5 2
12 Sartoise 4 0 1 3 5 8 -3 1
13 La Roche 3 0 1 2 4 8 -4 1
14 Aubange 4 0 1 3 4 10 -6 1
  • Promotion
  • Possible Relegation
  • Relegation
Pos Teams MP W D L F A P Last Matches
Pos Teams HOME
mp w D L F A P
AWAY
mp w D L F A P
1 Lorraine Arlon 3 2 1 0 7 2 7 1 1 0 0 4 1 3
2 Bastogne 2 2 0 0 3 0 6 2 0 2 0 3 3 2
3 Longlier 2 1 0 1 4 5 3 1 1 0 0 3 0 3
4 Jeunesse Freylangeoise 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 4 2 6
5 Ethe Belmont 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 3 2 0 1 6 4 6
6 Florenville 1 1 0 0 2 1 3 2 1 0 1 4 4 3
7 Vaux-Noville 2 0 1 1 1 4 1 2 1 1 0 2 0 4
8 Libramont 3 0 3 0 6 6 3 1 0 1 0 0 0 1
9 Saint-Hubert 1 1 0 0 2 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Meix-Devant-Virton 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 1
11 RAC Saint-Mard 3 0 1 2 5 10 1 1 0 1 0 2 2 1
12 Sartoise 2 0 1 1 3 4 1 2 0 0 2 2 4 0
13 La Roche 1 0 0 1 1 3 0 2 0 1 1 3 5 1
14 Aubange 1 0 0 1 0 2 0 3 0 1 2 4 8 1
Pos Teams MP 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 7+ AVG