Statistics
Menu

Belgium Provincial-Oost-Vlaanderen

08.03.2020 Elene-Grotenberge 4 - 0 Haasdonk
  • Elene-Grotenberge-Haasdonk team comparison
  • Elene-Grotenberge-Haasdonk h2h statistics
08.03.2020 SK Denderhoutem 3 - 0 Kruibeke
  • SK Denderhoutem-Kruibeke team comparison
  • SK Denderhoutem-Kruibeke h2h statistics
08.03.2020 Eendracht Zele 2 - 4 Jong Zulte
  • Eendracht Zele-Jong Zulte team comparison
  • Eendracht Zele-Jong Zulte h2h statistics
08.03.2020 Adegem 1 - 6 Ardennen
  • Adegem-Ardennen team comparison
  • Adegem-Ardennen h2h statistics
08.03.2020 Eendracht Aalter 2 - 0 HO Kalken
  • Eendracht Aalter-HO Kalken team comparison
  • Eendracht Aalter-HO Kalken h2h statistics
07.03.2020 Dendermonde 1 - 1 Bambrugge
  • Dendermonde-Bambrugge team comparison
  • Dendermonde-Bambrugge h2h statistics
07.03.2020 Excelsior Mariakerke 0 - 2 Berlare
  • Excelsior Mariakerke-Berlare team comparison
  • Excelsior Mariakerke-Berlare h2h statistics
07.03.2020 Latem 2 - 2 Voorde Appelterre
  • Latem-Voorde Appelterre team comparison
  • Latem-Voorde Appelterre h2h statistics
01.03.2020 Bambrugge 2 - 3 Eendracht Aalter
  • Bambrugge-Eendracht Aalter team comparison
  • Bambrugge-Eendracht Aalter h2h statistics
01.03.2020 HO Kalken 3 - 1 Excelsior Mariakerke
  • HO Kalken-Excelsior Mariakerke team comparison
  • HO Kalken-Excelsior Mariakerke h2h statistics

Provincial-Oost-Vlaanderen Regular Season Table

Pos Teams MP W D L GF GA GD PTS
1 Adegem 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
2 Ardennen 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
3 Bambrugge 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
4 Berlare 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
5 Dendermonde 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
6 Eendracht Aalter 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
7 Eendracht Zele 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
8 Elene-Grotenberge 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
9 Excelsior Mariakerke 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
10 Haasdonk 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
11 HO Kalken 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
12 Jong Zulte 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
13 Kruibeke 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
14 Latem 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
15 SK Denderhoutem 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
16 Voorde Appelterre 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
  • Promotion
  • Possible Relegation
  • Relegation
Pos Teams MP W D L F A P Last Matches
Pos Teams HOME
mp w D L F A P
AWAY
mp w D L F A P
1 Adegem 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Ardennen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Bambrugge 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Berlare 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Dendermonde 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Eendracht Aalter 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Eendracht Zele 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Elene-Grotenberge 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Excelsior Mariakerke 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Haasdonk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 HO Kalken 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Jong Zulte 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Kruibeke 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Latem 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 SK Denderhoutem 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Voorde Appelterre 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pos Teams MP 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 7+ AVG