Statistics
Menu

Bulgaria 3. League Southeast

10.05.2020 Haskovo 1957 0 - 3 Borislav 2009
  • Haskovo 1957-Borislav 2009 team comparison
  • Haskovo 1957-Borislav 2009 h2h statistics
02.05.2020 Maritsa Plovdiv 3 - 0 Haskovo 1957
  • Maritsa Plovdiv-Haskovo 1957 team comparison
  • Maritsa Plovdiv-Haskovo 1957 h2h statistics
16.04.2020 Minyor Radnevo 3 - 0 Haskovo 1957
  • Minyor Radnevo-Haskovo 1957 team comparison
  • Minyor Radnevo-Haskovo 1957 h2h statistics
12.04.2020 Haskovo 1957 0 - 3 Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
  • Haskovo 1957-Chernomorets 1919 Burgas team comparison
  • Haskovo 1957-Chernomorets 1919 Burgas h2h statistics
08.04.2020 Sokol Markovo 3 - 0 Haskovo 1957
  • Sokol Markovo-Haskovo 1957 team comparison
  • Sokol Markovo-Haskovo 1957 h2h statistics
05.04.2020 Haskovo 1957 0 - 3 Karnobat
  • Haskovo 1957-Karnobat team comparison
  • Haskovo 1957-Karnobat h2h statistics
28.03.2020 Svilengrad 3 - 0 Haskovo 1957
  • Svilengrad-Haskovo 1957 team comparison
  • Svilengrad-Haskovo 1957 h2h statistics
22.03.2020 Haskovo 1957 0 - 3 Nesebar
  • Haskovo 1957-Nesebar team comparison
  • Haskovo 1957-Nesebar h2h statistics
01.03.2020 Sokol Markovo 0 - 0 Minyor Radnevo
  • Sokol Markovo-Minyor Radnevo team comparison
  • Sokol Markovo-Minyor Radnevo h2h statistics
29.02.2020 Chernomorets 1919 Burgas 1 - 1 Gigant Saedinenie
  • Chernomorets 1919 Burgas-Gigant Saedinenie team comparison
  • Chernomorets 1919 Burgas-Gigant Saedinenie h2h statistics

3. League Southeast Regular Season Table

Pos Teams MP W D L GF GA GD PTS
1 Atletik Kuklen 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
2 Borislav 2009 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
3 Chernomorets 1919 Burgas 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
4 Dimitrovgrad 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
5 Gigant Saedinenie 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
6 Haskovo 1957 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
7 Karnobat 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
8 Levski Karlovo 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
9 Maritsa Plovdiv 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
10 Minyor Radnevo 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
11 Nesebar 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
12 Rodopa Smolyan 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
13 Rozova dolina 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
14 Sokol Markovo 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
15 Sozopol 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
16 Svilengrad 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
17 Yambol 1915 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
18 Zagorets 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
  • Promotion
  • Possible Relegation
  • Relegation
Pos Teams MP W D L F A P Last Matches
Pos Teams HOME
mp w D L F A P
AWAY
mp w D L F A P
1 Atletik Kuklen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Borislav 2009 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Chernomorets 1919 Burgas 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Dimitrovgrad 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Gigant Saedinenie 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Haskovo 1957 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Karnobat 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Levski Karlovo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Maritsa Plovdiv 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Minyor Radnevo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Nesebar 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Rodopa Smolyan 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Rozova dolina 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Sokol Markovo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Sozopol 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Svilengrad 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 Yambol 1915 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 Zagorets 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pos Teams MP 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 7+ AVG