Statistics
Menu

Croatia 3. HNL - East

04.12.2021 Granicar Zupanja 0 - 1 Marsonia
  • Granicar Zupanja-Marsonia team comparison
  • Granicar Zupanja-Marsonia h2h statistics
28.11.2021 Omladinac Gornja Vrba 5 - 1 NAŠK Našice
  • Omladinac Gornja Vrba-NAŠK Našice team comparison
  • Omladinac Gornja Vrba-NAŠK Našice h2h statistics
27.11.2021 Slavija Pleternica 0 - 2 Čepin
  • Slavija Pleternica-Čepin team comparison
  • Slavija Pleternica-Čepin h2h statistics
27.11.2021 Dakovo-Croatia 2 - 1 Vuteks-Sloga
  • Dakovo-Croatia-Vuteks-Sloga team comparison
  • Dakovo-Croatia-Vuteks-Sloga h2h statistics
27.11.2021 Belišće 6 - 0 Bedem Ivankovo
  • Belišće-Bedem Ivankovo team comparison
  • Belišće-Bedem Ivankovo h2h statistics
27.11.2021 Darda 0 - 1 Granicar Zupanja
  • Darda-Granicar Zupanja team comparison
  • Darda-Granicar Zupanja h2h statistics
27.11.2021 Vukovar 0 - 0 Zrinski Jurjevac
  • Vukovar-Zrinski Jurjevac team comparison
  • Vukovar-Zrinski Jurjevac h2h statistics
27.11.2021 Oriolik Oriovac 0 - 1 Sloga Nova Gradiska
  • Oriolik Oriovac-Sloga Nova Gradiska team comparison
  • Oriolik Oriovac-Sloga Nova Gradiska h2h statistics
27.11.2021 Marsonia 2 - 0 Slavonac Bukovlje
  • Marsonia-Slavonac Bukovlje team comparison
  • Marsonia-Slavonac Bukovlje h2h statistics
26.11.2021 Slavonija Pozega 0 - 0 Kutjevo
  • Slavonija Pozega-Kutjevo team comparison
  • Slavonija Pozega-Kutjevo h2h statistics

3. HNL - East East Table

Pos Teams MP W D L GF GA GD PTS
1 Vukovar 17 13 3 1 42 10 +32 42
2 Belišće 17 13 2 2 52 13 +39 41
3 Zrinski Jurjevac 17 12 3 2 32 13 +19 39
4 Marsonia 17 9 3 5 23 12 +11 30
5 Dakovo-Croatia 17 9 3 5 30 20 +10 30
6 Slavonija Pozega 17 8 6 3 27 19 +8 30
7 Bedem Ivankovo 17 8 3 6 22 25 -3 27
8 Omladinac Gornja Vrba 17 7 2 8 26 30 -4 23
9 Sloga Nova Gradiska 17 7 1 9 26 31 -5 22
10 Kutjevo 17 6 3 8 28 32 -4 21
11 Granicar Zupanja 17 6 3 8 21 25 -4 21
12 Darda 17 5 3 9 25 31 -6 18
13 Vuteks-Sloga 17 5 2 10 28 34 -6 17
14 Oriolik Oriovac 17 5 2 10 20 34 -14 17
15 Čepin 17 3 7 7 18 31 -13 16
16 Slavija Pleternica 17 4 2 11 24 45 -21 14
17 NAŠK Našice 17 2 6 9 19 34 -15 12
18 Slavonac Bukovlje 17 3 2 12 16 40 -24 11
  • Promotion Play-Off
  • Possible Relegation
  • Relegation
Pos Teams MP W D L F A P Last Matches
Pos Teams HOME
mp w D L F A P
AWAY
mp w D L F A P
1 Vukovar 8 6 2 0 23 4 20 9 7 1 1 19 6 22
2 Belišće 8 7 1 0 32 6 22 9 6 1 2 20 7 19
3 Zrinski Jurjevac 9 8 1 0 20 4 25 8 4 2 2 12 9 14
4 Marsonia 9 7 1 1 18 4 22 8 2 2 4 5 8 8
5 Dakovo-Croatia 8 7 0 1 20 5 21 9 2 3 4 10 15 9
6 Slavonija Pozega 9 4 4 1 13 10 16 8 4 2 2 14 9 14
7 Bedem Ivankovo 9 6 1 2 15 10 19 8 2 2 4 7 15 8
8 Omladinac Gornja Vrba 8 5 1 2 13 9 16 9 2 1 6 13 21 7
9 Sloga Nova Gradiska 9 6 1 2 20 10 19 8 1 0 7 6 21 3
10 Kutjevo 9 5 1 3 19 15 16 8 1 2 5 9 17 5
11 Granicar Zupanja 9 5 0 4 16 10 15 8 1 3 4 5 15 6
12 Darda 8 4 1 3 18 9 13 9 1 2 6 7 22 5
13 Vuteks-Sloga 9 3 2 4 16 15 11 8 2 0 6 12 19 6
14 Oriolik Oriovac 8 4 1 3 14 10 13 9 1 1 7 6 24 4
15 Čepin 9 2 4 3 12 13 10 8 1 3 4 6 18 6
16 Slavija Pleternica 7 3 1 3 13 14 10 10 1 1 8 11 31 4
17 NAŠK Našice 9 2 5 2 14 11 11 8 0 1 7 5 23 1
18 Slavonac Bukovlje 8 2 1 5 11 13 7 9 1 1 7 5 27 4
Pos Teams MP 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 7+ AVG