Statistics
Menu

Croatia 3. HNL - South

20.02.2021 Zmaj Blato 13:30 GOSK Dubrovnik
  • Zmaj Blato-GOSK Dubrovnik team comparison
  • Zmaj Blato-GOSK Dubrovnik h2h statistics
20.02.2021 Vodice 13:30 Urania Baška Voda
  • Vodice-Urania Baška Voda team comparison
  • Vodice-Urania Baška Voda h2h statistics
20.02.2021 Hrvatski vitez 13:30 Hrvace
  • Hrvatski vitez-Hrvace team comparison
  • Hrvatski vitez-Hrvace h2h statistics
20.02.2021 Primorac Biograd 13:30 Otok
  • Primorac Biograd-Otok team comparison
  • Primorac Biograd-Otok h2h statistics
20.02.2021 Zagora 13:30 Split
  • Zagora-Split team comparison
  • Zagora-Split h2h statistics
20.02.2021 Neretvanac Opuzen 13:30 Kamen Ivanbegovina
  • Neretvanac Opuzen-Kamen Ivanbegovina team comparison
  • Neretvanac Opuzen-Kamen Ivanbegovina h2h statistics
20.02.2021 Zmaj Makarska 13:30 Jadran LP
  • Zmaj Makarska-Jadran LP team comparison
  • Zmaj Makarska-Jadran LP h2h statistics
21.02.2021 Sloga Mravince 13:30 Neretva Metković
  • Sloga Mravince-Neretva Metković team comparison
  • Sloga Mravince-Neretva Metković h2h statistics
27.02.2021 Jadran LP 14:00 Neretvanac Opuzen
  • Jadran LP-Neretvanac Opuzen team comparison
  • Jadran LP-Neretvanac Opuzen h2h statistics
27.02.2021 Split 14:00 Primorac Biograd
  • Split-Primorac Biograd team comparison
  • Split-Primorac Biograd h2h statistics
29.11.2020 Sloga Mravince Pstp Urania Baška Voda
  • Sloga Mravince-Urania Baška Voda team comparison
  • Sloga Mravince-Urania Baška Voda h2h statistics
28.11.2020 Vodice Pstp GOSK Dubrovnik
  • Vodice-GOSK Dubrovnik team comparison
  • Vodice-GOSK Dubrovnik h2h statistics
28.11.2020 Neretvanac Opuzen Pstp Split
  • Neretvanac Opuzen-Split team comparison
  • Neretvanac Opuzen-Split h2h statistics
28.11.2020 Hrvatski vitez Pstp Neretva Metković
  • Hrvatski vitez-Neretva Metković team comparison
  • Hrvatski vitez-Neretva Metković h2h statistics
28.11.2020 Zmaj Blato Pstp Uskok Klis
  • Zmaj Blato-Uskok Klis team comparison
  • Zmaj Blato-Uskok Klis h2h statistics
28.11.2020 Zagora Pstp Otok
  • Zagora-Otok team comparison
  • Zagora-Otok h2h statistics
28.11.2020 Primorac Biograd Pstp Hrvace
  • Primorac Biograd-Hrvace team comparison
  • Primorac Biograd-Hrvace h2h statistics
28.11.2020 Zmaj Makarska Pstp Kamen Ivanbegovina
  • Zmaj Makarska-Kamen Ivanbegovina team comparison
  • Zmaj Makarska-Kamen Ivanbegovina h2h statistics
25.11.2020 Split 0 - 0 Kamen Ivanbegovina
  • Split-Kamen Ivanbegovina team comparison
  • Split-Kamen Ivanbegovina h2h statistics
25.11.2020 Zmaj Blato 0 - 0 Sloga Mravince
  • Zmaj Blato-Sloga Mravince team comparison
  • Zmaj Blato-Sloga Mravince h2h statistics

3. HNL - South Regular Season Table

Pos Teams MP W D L GF GA GD PTS
1 Jadran LP 16 9 4 3 35 17 +18 31
2 Hrvace 15 8 3 4 26 18 +8 27
3 Neretva Metković 15 8 3 4 24 17 +7 27
4 Zagora 15 8 2 5 26 24 +2 26
5 Zmaj Makarska 15 8 1 6 19 18 +1 25
6 Uskok Klis 15 7 2 6 23 16 +7 23
7 Urania Baška Voda 15 7 2 6 24 21 +3 23
8 Otok 15 6 5 4 22 22 +0 23
9 Primorac Biograd 15 6 2 7 21 16 +5 20
10 Kamen Ivanbegovina 15 5 5 5 24 23 +1 20
11 Split 15 5 4 6 23 26 -3 19
12 Zmaj Blato 15 5 3 7 25 28 -3 18
13 Neretvanac Opuzen 15 5 3 7 17 25 -8 18
14 Hrvatski vitez 15 5 2 8 17 30 -13 17
15 GOSK Dubrovnik 15 4 3 8 17 23 -6 15
16 Sloga Mravince 15 3 5 7 8 15 -7 14
17 Vodice 15 3 3 9 20 32 -12 12
Pos Teams MP W D L F A P Last Matches
Pos Teams HOME
mp w D L F A P
AWAY
mp w D L F A P
1 Jadran LP 8 5 2 1 23 9 17 8 4 2 2 12 8 14
2 Hrvace 8 5 1 2 14 6 16 7 3 2 2 12 12 11
3 Neretva Metković 8 5 3 0 13 6 18 7 3 0 4 11 11 9
4 Zagora 7 4 2 1 12 5 14 8 4 0 4 14 19 12
5 Zmaj Makarska 7 7 0 0 15 5 21 8 1 1 6 4 13 4
6 Uskok Klis 8 5 1 2 18 6 16 7 2 1 4 5 10 7
7 Urania Baška Voda 8 6 1 1 17 6 19 7 1 1 5 7 15 4
8 Otok 8 4 3 1 15 11 15 7 2 2 3 7 11 8
9 Primorac Biograd 7 5 1 1 16 6 16 8 1 1 6 5 10 4
10 Kamen Ivanbegovina 8 5 0 3 15 10 15 7 0 5 2 9 13 5
11 Split 8 5 1 2 14 9 16 7 0 3 4 9 17 3
12 Zmaj Blato 7 4 2 1 13 4 14 8 1 1 6 12 24 4
13 Neretvanac Opuzen 7 3 2 2 11 12 11 8 2 1 5 6 13 7
14 Hrvatski vitez 7 5 1 1 13 7 16 8 0 1 7 4 23 1
15 GOSK Dubrovnik 8 3 2 3 8 8 11 7 1 1 5 9 15 4
16 Sloga Mravince 7 3 2 2 7 6 11 8 0 3 5 1 9 3
17 Vodice 7 3 2 2 17 14 11 8 0 1 7 3 18 1
Pos Teams MP 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 7+ AVG