Statistics
Menu

Croatia 3. HNL - South

19.02.2022 Otok 13:30 Split
  • Otok-Split team comparison
  • Otok-Split h2h statistics
19.02.2022 Neretvanac Opuzen 13:30 Hrvace
  • Neretvanac Opuzen-Hrvace team comparison
  • Neretvanac Opuzen-Hrvace h2h statistics
19.02.2022 Vodice 13:30 Zagora
  • Vodice-Zagora team comparison
  • Vodice-Zagora h2h statistics
19.02.2022 Hrvatski vitez 13:30 Primorac Biograd
  • Hrvatski vitez-Primorac Biograd team comparison
  • Hrvatski vitez-Primorac Biograd h2h statistics
19.02.2022 Zmaj Makarska 13:30 Jadran LP
  • Zmaj Makarska-Jadran LP team comparison
  • Zmaj Makarska-Jadran LP h2h statistics
19.02.2022 Junak 13:30 Kamen Ivanbegovina
  • Junak-Kamen Ivanbegovina team comparison
  • Junak-Kamen Ivanbegovina h2h statistics
20.02.2022 Sloga Mravince 13:30 GOSK Dubrovnik
  • Sloga Mravince-GOSK Dubrovnik team comparison
  • Sloga Mravince-GOSK Dubrovnik h2h statistics
20.02.2022 Neretva Metković 13:30 Uskok Klis
  • Neretva Metković-Uskok Klis team comparison
  • Neretva Metković-Uskok Klis h2h statistics
20.02.2022 Urania Baška Voda 13:30 HNK Zadar
  • Urania Baška Voda-HNK Zadar team comparison
  • Urania Baška Voda-HNK Zadar h2h statistics
26.02.2022 Junak 14:00 Neretvanac Opuzen
  • Junak-Neretvanac Opuzen team comparison
  • Junak-Neretvanac Opuzen h2h statistics
28.11.2021 Sloga Mravince 1 - 1 Zagora
  • Sloga Mravince-Zagora team comparison
  • Sloga Mravince-Zagora h2h statistics
28.11.2021 Neretva Metković 0 - 0 Jadran LP
  • Neretva Metković-Jadran LP team comparison
  • Neretva Metković-Jadran LP h2h statistics
28.11.2021 Urania Baška Voda 1 - 1 Uskok Klis
  • Urania Baška Voda-Uskok Klis team comparison
  • Urania Baška Voda-Uskok Klis h2h statistics
27.11.2021 Vodice 2 - 1 Hrvace
  • Vodice-Hrvace team comparison
  • Vodice-Hrvace h2h statistics
27.11.2021 Kamen Ivanbegovina 2 - 3 Neretvanac Opuzen
  • Kamen Ivanbegovina-Neretvanac Opuzen team comparison
  • Kamen Ivanbegovina-Neretvanac Opuzen h2h statistics
27.11.2021 Split 0 - 1 Primorac Biograd
  • Split-Primorac Biograd team comparison
  • Split-Primorac Biograd h2h statistics
27.11.2021 Zmaj Makarska 3 - 1 Otok
  • Zmaj Makarska-Otok team comparison
  • Zmaj Makarska-Otok h2h statistics
27.11.2021 Hrvatski vitez 2 - 1 GOSK Dubrovnik
  • Hrvatski vitez-GOSK Dubrovnik team comparison
  • Hrvatski vitez-GOSK Dubrovnik h2h statistics
27.11.2021 Junak 2 - 2 HNK Zadar
  • Junak-HNK Zadar team comparison
  • Junak-HNK Zadar h2h statistics
24.11.2021 Jadran LP 7 - 0 Kamen Ivanbegovina
  • Jadran LP-Kamen Ivanbegovina team comparison
  • Jadran LP-Kamen Ivanbegovina h2h statistics

3. HNL - South South Table

Pos Teams MP W D L GF GA GD PTS
1 Jadran LP 17 11 4 2 42 12 +30 37
2 Hrvatski vitez 17 10 2 5 26 16 +10 32
3 Sloga Mravince 17 7 8 2 26 15 +11 29
4 Neretvanac Opuzen 17 9 2 6 30 21 +9 29
5 Split 17 8 4 5 31 21 +10 28
6 Primorac Biograd 17 8 3 6 32 23 +9 27
7 Hrvace 17 7 6 4 23 19 +4 27
8 HNK Zadar 17 7 5 5 28 17 +11 26
9 Neretva Metković 17 7 5 5 26 19 +7 26
10 Uskok Klis 17 7 5 5 20 25 -5 26
11 Junak 17 6 3 8 23 27 -4 21
12 GOSK Dubrovnik 17 5 5 7 19 20 -1 20
13 Zmaj Makarska 17 5 5 7 16 21 -5 20
14 Vodice 17 5 5 7 24 40 -16 20
15 Zagora 17 5 3 9 21 27 -6 18
16 Kamen Ivanbegovina 17 3 4 10 12 30 -18 13
17 Otok 17 2 6 9 26 42 -16 12
18 Urania Baška Voda 17 2 3 12 9 39 -30 9
  • Promotion Play-Off
  • Possible Relegation
  • Relegation
Pos Teams MP W D L F A P Last Matches
Pos Teams HOME
mp w D L F A P
AWAY
mp w D L F A P
1 Jadran LP 9 8 0 1 31 5 24 8 3 4 1 11 7 13
2 Hrvatski vitez 8 6 1 1 12 4 19 9 4 1 4 14 12 13
3 Sloga Mravince 8 5 3 0 18 7 18 9 2 5 2 8 8 11
4 Neretvanac Opuzen 8 6 0 2 17 7 18 9 3 2 4 13 14 11
5 Split 9 4 3 2 15 9 15 8 4 1 3 16 12 13
6 Primorac Biograd 9 7 1 1 22 7 22 8 1 2 5 10 16 5
7 Hrvace 9 6 2 1 16 9 20 8 1 4 3 7 10 7
8 HNK Zadar 9 6 1 2 17 3 19 8 1 4 3 11 14 7
9 Neretva Metković 8 4 4 0 14 6 16 9 3 1 5 12 13 10
10 Uskok Klis 9 6 2 1 15 9 20 8 1 3 4 5 16 6
11 Junak 8 4 3 1 15 8 15 9 2 0 7 8 19 6
12 GOSK Dubrovnik 9 4 2 3 13 10 14 8 1 3 4 6 10 6
13 Zmaj Makarska 8 3 4 1 11 8 13 9 2 1 6 5 13 7
14 Vodice 8 5 3 0 17 7 18 9 0 2 7 7 33 2
15 Zagora 9 5 1 3 17 10 16 8 0 2 6 4 17 2
16 Kamen Ivanbegovina 9 2 3 4 8 8 9 8 1 1 6 4 22 4
17 Otok 8 2 3 3 16 20 9 9 0 3 6 10 22 3
18 Urania Baška Voda 8 2 3 3 7 16 9 9 0 0 9 2 23 0
Pos Teams MP 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 7+ AVG