Statistics
Menu

Israel Liga Bet

Liga Bet Results

South B
07.03.2020 Hapoel Lod 1 - 3 MS Be'er Sheva
  • Hapoel Lod-MS Be'er Sheva match result and lineups
North A
07.03.2020 Elnahada Nazareth 0 - 3 Ihud Bnei Mejdel Krum
  • Elnahada Nazareth-Ihud Bnei Mejdel Krum match result and lineups
North B
07.03.2020 Maccabi Ahi Iksal 2 - 0 Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
  • Maccabi Ahi Iksal-Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed match result and lineups
North A
07.03.2020 Tzeirey Tamra 1 - 5 Tzeirei Kafr Kanna
  • Tzeirey Tamra-Tzeirei Kafr Kanna match result and lineups
North B
06.03.2020 Hapoel Sandala Gilboa 2 - 1 Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara
  • Hapoel Sandala Gilboa-Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara match result and lineups
North A
06.03.2020 Ironi Bnei Kabul 2 - 3 Ahva Kafr Manda
  • Ironi Bnei Kabul-Ahva Kafr Manda match result and lineups
06.03.2020 Ahi Akko 1 - 0 Hapoel Tuba-Zangariyye
  • Ahi Akko-Hapoel Tuba-Zangariyye match result and lineups
South A
06.03.2020 Hapoel Hod Hasharon 4 - 3 Otzma Holon
  • Hapoel Hod Hasharon-Otzma Holon match result and lineups
North A
06.03.2020 Hapoel Bu'eine 2 - 0 Bnei Bir al-Maksur
  • Hapoel Bu'eine-Bnei Bir al-Maksur match result and lineups
South A
06.03.2020 Ironi Beit Dagan 4 - 1 Hapoel Kfar Bara
  • Ironi Beit Dagan-Hapoel Kfar Bara match result and lineups
North B
06.03.2020 Ironi Nesher 1 - 0 Hapoel Bnei Musmus
  • Ironi Nesher-Hapoel Bnei Musmus match result and lineups
South B
06.03.2020 Moadon Tzeirey Rahat 0 - 0 Beitar Yavne
  • Moadon Tzeirey Rahat-Beitar Yavne match result and lineups
South A
06.03.2020 Tzeirey Taibe 2 - 2 Beitar Ramat Gan
  • Tzeirey Taibe-Beitar Ramat Gan match result and lineups
North B
06.03.2020 Hapoel Ihud Bnei Jatt 2 - 0 Maccabi Neve Sha'anan
  • Hapoel Ihud Bnei Jatt-Maccabi Neve Sha'anan match result and lineups
06.03.2020 Hapoel Ramot Menashe 0 - 1 Hapoel Bnei Pardes
  • Hapoel Ramot Menashe-Hapoel Bnei Pardes match result and lineups
South B
06.03.2020 Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat 1 - 3 Maccabi Kiryat Malachi
  • Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat-Maccabi Kiryat Malachi match result and lineups
06.03.2020 Beitar Ir Ma'ale Adumim 3 - 2 Ironi Modi'in
  • Beitar Ir Ma'ale Adumim-Ironi Modi'in match result and lineups
06.03.2020 Maccabi Ironi Netivot 6 - 0 Hapoel Gedera
  • Maccabi Ironi Netivot-Hapoel Gedera match result and lineups
South A
06.03.2020 Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT 0 - 1 Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim
  • Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT-Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim match result and lineups
06.03.2020 Shimshon Tel Aviv 5 - 1 Beitar Petah Tikva
  • Shimshon Tel Aviv-Beitar Petah Tikva match result and lineups
North B
06.03.2020 Pardes Hanna-Karkur 0 - 0 Maccabi Umm Al Fahm
  • Pardes Hanna-Karkur-Maccabi Umm Al Fahm match result and lineups
06.03.2020 Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel 2 - 1 Ihud Bnei Baka
  • Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel-Ihud Bnei Baka match result and lineups
06.03.2020 Maccabi Bnei Raina 2 - 0 Hapoel Beit Shean
  • Maccabi Bnei Raina-Hapoel Beit Shean match result and lineups
South A
06.03.2020 Hapoel Kiryat Ono 6 - 2 Shimshon Bnei Taibe
  • Hapoel Kiryat Ono-Shimshon Bnei Taibe match result and lineups
North A
06.03.2020 Maccabi Bnei Nahaf 2 - 1 Maccabi Ma'alot Tarshiha
  • Maccabi Bnei Nahaf-Maccabi Ma'alot Tarshiha match result and lineups
South B
06.03.2020 Shikun HaMizrah 2 - 3 Maccabi Ironi Sderot
  • Shikun HaMizrah-Maccabi Ironi Sderot match result and lineups
06.03.2020 Hapoel Yeruham 1 - 3 Bnei Eilat
  • Hapoel Yeruham-Bnei Eilat match result and lineups
South A
06.03.2020 Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa 2 - 0 Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi
  • Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa-Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi match result and lineups
North A
06.03.2020 Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil 2 - 0 Tzeirei Sakhnin
  • Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil-Tzeirei Sakhnin match result and lineups
South A
06.03.2020 Hapoel Qalansawe 1 - 0 Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
  • Hapoel Qalansawe-Hapoel Mahane Yehuda match result and lineups
North B
29.02.2020 Hapoel Bnei Musmus 4 - 0 Maccabi Ahi Iksal
  • Hapoel Bnei Musmus-Maccabi Ahi Iksal match result and lineups
28.02.2020 Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed 1 - 2 Maccabi Bnei Raina
  • Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed-Maccabi Bnei Raina match result and lineups
North A
28.02.2020 Tzeirei Kafr Kanna 0 - 2 Hapoel Bu'eine
  • Tzeirei Kafr Kanna-Hapoel Bu'eine match result and lineups
28.02.2020 Ihud Bnei Mejdel Krum 2 - 0 Tzeirey Tamra
  • Ihud Bnei Mejdel Krum-Tzeirey Tamra match result and lineups
North B
28.02.2020 Maccabi Neve Sha'anan 0 - 1 Ihud Bnei Baka
  • Maccabi Neve Sha'anan-Ihud Bnei Baka match result and lineups
South A
28.02.2020 Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi 4 - 0 Ironi Beit Dagan
  • Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi-Ironi Beit Dagan match result and lineups
28.02.2020 Beitar Petah Tikva 1 - 1 Hapoel Kiryat Ono
  • Beitar Petah Tikva-Hapoel Kiryat Ono match result and lineups
North B
28.02.2020 Maccabi Umm Al Fahm 0 - 1 Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel
  • Maccabi Umm Al Fahm-Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel match result and lineups
28.02.2020 Hapoel Beit Shean 0 - 1 Hapoel Sandala Gilboa
  • Hapoel Beit Shean-Hapoel Sandala Gilboa match result and lineups
28.02.2020 Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara 4 - 0 Hapoel Ramot Menashe
  • Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara-Hapoel Ramot Menashe match result and lineups
North A
28.02.2020 Tzeirei Sakhnin 2 - 1 Hapoel Tuba-Zangariyye
  • Tzeirei Sakhnin-Hapoel Tuba-Zangariyye match result and lineups
28.02.2020 Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil 0 - 0 Ironi Bnei Kabul
  • Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil-Ironi Bnei Kabul match result and lineups
South B
28.02.2020 Maccabi Kiryat Malachi 2 - 4 Ironi Kuseife
  • Maccabi Kiryat Malachi-Ironi Kuseife match result and lineups
South A
28.02.2020 Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim 1 - 2 Shimshon Tel Aviv
  • Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim-Shimshon Tel Aviv match result and lineups
North A
28.02.2020 Beitar Nahariya 2 - 3 Maccabi Bnei Nahaf
  • Beitar Nahariya-Maccabi Bnei Nahaf match result and lineups
South B
28.02.2020 Beitar Yavne 0 - 0 Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat
  • Beitar Yavne-Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat match result and lineups
South A
28.02.2020 Otzma Holon 1 - 6 Tzeirey Taibe
  • Otzma Holon-Tzeirey Taibe match result and lineups
North A
28.02.2020 Maccabi Ma'alot Tarshiha 2 - 1 Elnahada Nazareth
  • Maccabi Ma'alot Tarshiha-Elnahada Nazareth match result and lineups
South B
28.02.2020 MS Be'er Sheva 0 - 0 Hapoel Yeruham
  • MS Be'er Sheva-Hapoel Yeruham match result and lineups
28.02.2020 MS Dimona 6 - 2 Hapoel Lod
  • MS Dimona-Hapoel Lod match result and lineups
South A
28.02.2020 Beitar Ramat Gan 2 - 0 Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT
  • Beitar Ramat Gan-Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT match result and lineups
North B
28.02.2020 Hapoel Ihud Bnei Jatt 2 - 3 Ironi Nesher
  • Hapoel Ihud Bnei Jatt-Ironi Nesher match result and lineups
South B
28.02.2020 Bnei Eilat 1 - 1 Beitar Ir Ma'ale Adumim
  • Bnei Eilat-Beitar Ir Ma'ale Adumim match result and lineups
South A
28.02.2020 Hapoel Mahane Yehuda 4 - 0 Hapoel Kfar Bara
  • Hapoel Mahane Yehuda-Hapoel Kfar Bara match result and lineups
South B
28.02.2020 Ironi Modi'in 3 - 0 Shikun HaMizrah
  • Ironi Modi'in-Shikun HaMizrah match result and lineups
28.02.2020 Maccabi Ironi Netivot 6 - 0 Moadon Tzeirey Rahat
  • Maccabi Ironi Netivot-Moadon Tzeirey Rahat match result and lineups
North A
28.02.2020 Bnei Bir al-Maksur 1 - 0 Ahi Akko
  • Bnei Bir al-Maksur-Ahi Akko match result and lineups
South B
28.02.2020 Hapoel Gedera 0 - 2 Maccabi Ironi Sderot
  • Hapoel Gedera-Maccabi Ironi Sderot match result and lineups
South A
28.02.2020 Shimshon Bnei Taibe 2 - 0 Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa
  • Shimshon Bnei Taibe-Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa match result and lineups
28.02.2020 Hapoel Qalansawe 1 - 1 Hapoel Hod Hasharon
  • Hapoel Qalansawe-Hapoel Hod Hasharon match result and lineups
North B
28.02.2020 Hapoel Bnei Pardes 3 - 1 Pardes Hanna-Karkur
  • Hapoel Bnei Pardes-Pardes Hanna-Karkur match result and lineups
22.02.2020 Hapoel Sandala Gilboa 0 - 2 Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
  • Hapoel Sandala Gilboa-Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed match result and lineups
North A
22.02.2020 Ahi Akko 1 - 1 Tzeirei Kafr Kanna
  • Ahi Akko-Tzeirei Kafr Kanna match result and lineups
North B
21.02.2020 Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel 0 - 3 Hapoel Bnei Pardes
  • Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel-Hapoel Bnei Pardes match result and lineups
21.02.2020 Maccabi Bnei Raina 1 - 0 Hapoel Bnei Musmus
  • Maccabi Bnei Raina-Hapoel Bnei Musmus match result and lineups
North A
21.02.2020 Ironi Bnei Kabul 0 - 2 Tzeirei Sakhnin
  • Ironi Bnei Kabul-Tzeirei Sakhnin match result and lineups
21.02.2020 Hapoel Bu'eine 0 - 2 Ihud Bnei Mejdel Krum
  • Hapoel Bu'eine-Ihud Bnei Mejdel Krum match result and lineups
North B
21.02.2020 Ironi Nesher 0 - 0 Maccabi Neve Sha'anan
  • Ironi Nesher-Maccabi Neve Sha'anan match result and lineups
21.02.2020 Maccabi Umm Al Fahm 1 - 2 Ihud Bnei Baka
  • Maccabi Umm Al Fahm-Ihud Bnei Baka match result and lineups
North A
21.02.2020 Maccabi Bnei Nahaf 1 - 2 Ahva Kafr Manda
  • Maccabi Bnei Nahaf-Ahva Kafr Manda match result and lineups
21.02.2020 Elnahada Nazareth 1 - 2 Beitar Nahariya
  • Elnahada Nazareth-Beitar Nahariya match result and lineups
South B
21.02.2020 Moadon Tzeirey Rahat 1 - 1 Hapoel Gedera
  • Moadon Tzeirey Rahat-Hapoel Gedera match result and lineups
South A
21.02.2020 Tzeirey Taibe 5 - 1 Hapoel Qalansawe
  • Tzeirey Taibe-Hapoel Qalansawe match result and lineups
21.02.2020 Hapoel Kiryat Ono 2 - 1 Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim
  • Hapoel Kiryat Ono-Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim match result and lineups
21.02.2020 Ironi Beit Dagan 1 - 0 Shimshon Bnei Taibe
  • Ironi Beit Dagan-Shimshon Bnei Taibe match result and lineups
21.02.2020 Hapoel Kfar Bara 1 - 1 Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi
  • Hapoel Kfar Bara-Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi match result and lineups
North B
21.02.2020 Hapoel Ramot Menashe 2 - 0 Hapoel Beit Shean
  • Hapoel Ramot Menashe-Hapoel Beit Shean match result and lineups
South B
21.02.2020 Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat 1 - 1 Maccabi Ironi Netivot
  • Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat-Maccabi Ironi Netivot match result and lineups
21.02.2020 Hapoel Yeruham 0 - 1 MS Dimona
  • Hapoel Yeruham-MS Dimona match result and lineups
South A
21.02.2020 Hapoel Hod Hasharon 2 - 0 Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
  • Hapoel Hod Hasharon-Hapoel Mahane Yehuda match result and lineups
21.02.2020 Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT 5 - 0 Otzma Holon
  • Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT-Otzma Holon match result and lineups
North A
21.02.2020 Hapoel Tuba-Zangariyye 1 - 3 Bnei Bir al-Maksur
  • Hapoel Tuba-Zangariyye-Bnei Bir al-Maksur match result and lineups
South B
21.02.2020 Ironi Kuseife 3 - 1 Beitar Yavne
  • Ironi Kuseife-Beitar Yavne match result and lineups
21.02.2020 Maccabi Ironi Sderot 4 - 1 Ironi Modi'in
  • Maccabi Ironi Sderot-Ironi Modi'in match result and lineups
21.02.2020 Beitar Ir Ma'ale Adumim 3 - 1 MS Be'er Sheva
  • Beitar Ir Ma'ale Adumim-MS Be'er Sheva match result and lineups
North B
21.02.2020 Pardes Hanna-Karkur 2 - 0 Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara
  • Pardes Hanna-Karkur-Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara match result and lineups
South B
21.02.2020 Shikun HaMizrah 0 - 2 Bnei Eilat
  • Shikun HaMizrah-Bnei Eilat match result and lineups
South A
21.02.2020 Shimshon Tel Aviv 0 - 0 Beitar Ramat Gan
  • Shimshon Tel Aviv-Beitar Ramat Gan match result and lineups
21.02.2020 Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa 3 - 1 Beitar Petah Tikva
  • Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa-Beitar Petah Tikva match result and lineups
North B
21.02.2020 Maccabi Ahi Iksal 6 - 2 Hapoel Ihud Bnei Jatt
  • Maccabi Ahi Iksal-Hapoel Ihud Bnei Jatt match result and lineups
North A
21.02.2020 Tzeirey Tamra 2 - 0 Maccabi Ma'alot Tarshiha
  • Tzeirey Tamra-Maccabi Ma'alot Tarshiha match result and lineups
South B
20.02.2020 Hapoel Lod 2 - 2 Maccabi Kiryat Malachi
  • Hapoel Lod-Maccabi Kiryat Malachi match result and lineups
North A
15.02.2020 Ahva Kafr Manda 3 - 0 Elnahada Nazareth
  • Ahva Kafr Manda-Elnahada Nazareth match result and lineups
North B
15.02.2020 Hapoel Ihud Bnei Jatt 0 - 0 Maccabi Bnei Raina
  • Hapoel Ihud Bnei Jatt-Maccabi Bnei Raina match result and lineups
North A
14.02.2020 Ihud Bnei Mejdel Krum 3 - 1 Ahi Akko
  • Ihud Bnei Mejdel Krum-Ahi Akko match result and lineups
North B
14.02.2020 Hapoel Bnei Musmus 0 - 0 Hapoel Sandala Gilboa
  • Hapoel Bnei Musmus-Hapoel Sandala Gilboa match result and lineups
14.02.2020 Hapoel Bnei Pardes 0 - 1 Ihud Bnei Baka
  • Hapoel Bnei Pardes-Ihud Bnei Baka match result and lineups
North A
14.02.2020 Tzeirei Sakhnin 0 - 1 Bnei Bir al-Maksur
  • Tzeirei Sakhnin-Bnei Bir al-Maksur match result and lineups
14.02.2020 Tzeirei Kafr Kanna 3 - 0 Hapoel Tuba-Zangariyye
  • Tzeirei Kafr Kanna-Hapoel Tuba-Zangariyye match result and lineups
14.02.2020 Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil 1 - 2 Maccabi Bnei Nahaf
  • Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil-Maccabi Bnei Nahaf match result and lineups
North B
14.02.2020 Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara 1 - 1 Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel
  • Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara-Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel match result and lineups
14.02.2020 Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed 2 - 1 Hapoel Ramot Menashe
  • Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed-Hapoel Ramot Menashe match result and lineups
South B
14.02.2020 Moadon Tzeirey Rahat 4 - 1 Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat
  • Moadon Tzeirey Rahat-Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat match result and lineups
South A
14.02.2020 Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim 0 - 1 Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa
  • Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim-Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa match result and lineups
14.02.2020 Otzma Holon 1 - 3 Shimshon Tel Aviv
  • Otzma Holon-Shimshon Tel Aviv match result and lineups
North B
14.02.2020 Hapoel Beit Shean 2 - 3 Pardes Hanna-Karkur
  • Hapoel Beit Shean-Pardes Hanna-Karkur match result and lineups
14.02.2020 Ironi Nesher 1 - 2 Maccabi Ahi Iksal
  • Ironi Nesher-Maccabi Ahi Iksal match result and lineups
South B
14.02.2020 Maccabi Ironi Netivot 0 - 0 Ironi Kuseife
  • Maccabi Ironi Netivot-Ironi Kuseife match result and lineups
South A
14.02.2020 Shimshon Bnei Taibe 1 - 1 Hapoel Kfar Bara
  • Shimshon Bnei Taibe-Hapoel Kfar Bara match result and lineups
14.02.2020 Beitar Petah Tikva 1 - 2 Ironi Beit Dagan
  • Beitar Petah Tikva-Ironi Beit Dagan match result and lineups
14.02.2020 Hapoel Hod Hasharon 1 - 3 Tzeirey Taibe
  • Hapoel Hod Hasharon-Tzeirey Taibe match result and lineups
North A
14.02.2020 Maccabi Ma'alot Tarshiha 1 - 4 Hapoel Bu'eine
  • Maccabi Ma'alot Tarshiha-Hapoel Bu'eine match result and lineups
South B
14.02.2020 Beitar Yavne 2 - 1 Hapoel Lod
  • Beitar Yavne-Hapoel Lod match result and lineups
14.02.2020 Bnei Eilat 0 - 0 Maccabi Ironi Sderot
  • Bnei Eilat-Maccabi Ironi Sderot match result and lineups
14.02.2020 MS Be'er Sheva 3 - 2 Shikun HaMizrah
  • MS Be'er Sheva-Shikun HaMizrah match result and lineups
14.02.2020 Maccabi Kiryat Malachi 2 - 2 Hapoel Yeruham
  • Maccabi Kiryat Malachi-Hapoel Yeruham match result and lineups
14.02.2020 MS Dimona 4 - 2 Beitar Ir Ma'ale Adumim
  • MS Dimona-Beitar Ir Ma'ale Adumim match result and lineups
South A
14.02.2020 Hapoel Mahane Yehuda 1 - 0 Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi
  • Hapoel Mahane Yehuda-Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi match result and lineups
14.02.2020 Beitar Ramat Gan 1 - 3 Hapoel Kiryat Ono
  • Beitar Ramat Gan-Hapoel Kiryat Ono match result and lineups
North B
14.02.2020 Maccabi Neve Sha'anan 4 - 0 Maccabi Umm Al Fahm
  • Maccabi Neve Sha'anan-Maccabi Umm Al Fahm match result and lineups
South B
14.02.2020 Hapoel Gedera 0 - 3 Ironi Modi'in
  • Hapoel Gedera-Ironi Modi'in match result and lineups
North A
14.02.2020 Beitar Nahariya 2 - 1 Tzeirey Tamra
  • Beitar Nahariya-Tzeirey Tamra match result and lineups
South A
14.02.2020 Hapoel Qalansawe 3 - 1 Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT
  • Hapoel Qalansawe-Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT match result and lineups
North B
11.02.2020 Hapoel Sandala Gilboa 2 - 0 Hapoel Ihud Bnei Jatt
  • Hapoel Sandala Gilboa-Hapoel Ihud Bnei Jatt match result and lineups
08.02.2020 Ihud Bnei Baka 0 - 2 Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara
  • Ihud Bnei Baka-Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara match result and lineups
North A
08.02.2020 Tzeirey Tamra 1 - 1 Ahva Kafr Manda
  • Tzeirey Tamra-Ahva Kafr Manda match result and lineups
08.02.2020 Elnahada Nazareth 2 - 2 Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil
  • Elnahada Nazareth-Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil match result and lineups
07.02.2020 Hapoel Tuba-Zangariyye 0 - 4 Ihud Bnei Mejdel Krum
  • Hapoel Tuba-Zangariyye-Ihud Bnei Mejdel Krum match result and lineups
07.02.2020 Bnei Bir al-Maksur 0 - 1 Tzeirei Kafr Kanna
  • Bnei Bir al-Maksur-Tzeirei Kafr Kanna match result and lineups
North B
07.02.2020 Hapoel Ramot Menashe 2 - 1 Hapoel Bnei Musmus
  • Hapoel Ramot Menashe-Hapoel Bnei Musmus match result and lineups
South A
07.02.2020 Ironi Beit Dagan 1 - 2 Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim
  • Ironi Beit Dagan-Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim match result and lineups
North B
07.02.2020 Maccabi Umm Al Fahm 0 - 2 Hapoel Bnei Pardes
  • Maccabi Umm Al Fahm-Hapoel Bnei Pardes match result and lineups
North A
07.02.2020 Ahi Akko 2 - 0 Maccabi Ma'alot Tarshiha
  • Ahi Akko-Maccabi Ma'alot Tarshiha match result and lineups
South A
07.02.2020 Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa 0 - 0 Beitar Ramat Gan
  • Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa-Beitar Ramat Gan match result and lineups
North A
07.02.2020 Hapoel Bu'eine 4 - 0 Beitar Nahariya
  • Hapoel Bu'eine-Beitar Nahariya match result and lineups
South A
07.02.2020 Hapoel Kiryat Ono 2 - 3 Otzma Holon
  • Hapoel Kiryat Ono-Otzma Holon match result and lineups
07.02.2020 Hapoel Kfar Bara 1 - 2 Beitar Petah Tikva
  • Hapoel Kfar Bara-Beitar Petah Tikva match result and lineups
North B
07.02.2020 Pardes Hanna-Karkur 0 - 1 Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
  • Pardes Hanna-Karkur-Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed match result and lineups
07.02.2020 Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel 0 - 0 Hapoel Beit Shean
  • Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel-Hapoel Beit Shean match result and lineups
07.02.2020 Maccabi Bnei Raina 1 - 0 Ironi Nesher
  • Maccabi Bnei Raina-Ironi Nesher match result and lineups
South B
07.02.2020 Ironi Kuseife 3 - 0 Moadon Tzeirey Rahat
  • Ironi Kuseife-Moadon Tzeirey Rahat match result and lineups
South A
07.02.2020 Tzeirey Taibe 2 - 3 Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
  • Tzeirey Taibe-Hapoel Mahane Yehuda match result and lineups
07.02.2020 Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT 3 - 1 Hapoel Hod Hasharon
  • Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT-Hapoel Hod Hasharon match result and lineups
07.02.2020 Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi 1 - 0 Shimshon Bnei Taibe
  • Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi-Shimshon Bnei Taibe match result and lineups
North A
07.02.2020 Maccabi Bnei Nahaf 0 - 1 Ironi Bnei Kabul
  • Maccabi Bnei Nahaf-Ironi Bnei Kabul match result and lineups
South B
07.02.2020 Maccabi Ironi Sderot 0 - 0 MS Be'er Sheva
  • Maccabi Ironi Sderot-MS Be'er Sheva match result and lineups
07.02.2020 Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat 9 - 0 Hapoel Gedera
  • Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat-Hapoel Gedera match result and lineups
07.02.2020 Shikun HaMizrah 0 - 1 MS Dimona
  • Shikun HaMizrah-MS Dimona match result and lineups
07.02.2020 Hapoel Yeruham 1 - 0 Beitar Yavne
  • Hapoel Yeruham-Beitar Yavne match result and lineups
07.02.2020 Beitar Ir Ma'ale Adumim 2 - 1 Maccabi Kiryat Malachi
  • Beitar Ir Ma'ale Adumim-Maccabi Kiryat Malachi match result and lineups
07.02.2020 Ironi Modi'in 0 - 0 Bnei Eilat
  • Ironi Modi'in-Bnei Eilat match result and lineups
South A
07.02.2020 Shimshon Tel Aviv 0 - 2 Hapoel Qalansawe
  • Shimshon Tel Aviv-Hapoel Qalansawe match result and lineups
North B
07.02.2020 Maccabi Ahi Iksal 6 - 1 Maccabi Neve Sha'anan
  • Maccabi Ahi Iksal-Maccabi Neve Sha'anan match result and lineups
South B
06.02.2020 Hapoel Lod 1 - 1 Maccabi Ironi Netivot
  • Hapoel Lod-Maccabi Ironi Netivot match result and lineups
North A
04.02.2020 Ihud Bnei Mejdel Krum 2 - 0 Bnei Bir al-Maksur
  • Ihud Bnei Mejdel Krum-Bnei Bir al-Maksur match result and lineups
North B
03.02.2020 Ironi Nesher 8 - 0 Hapoel Sandala Gilboa
  • Ironi Nesher-Hapoel Sandala Gilboa match result and lineups
North A
01.02.2020 Ahva Kafr Manda 0 - 1 Hapoel Bu'eine
  • Ahva Kafr Manda-Hapoel Bu'eine match result and lineups
North B
31.01.2020 Maccabi Umm Al Fahm 0 - 1 Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara
  • Maccabi Umm Al Fahm-Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara match result and lineups
North A
31.01.2020 Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil 2 - 1 Tzeirey Tamra
  • Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil-Tzeirey Tamra match result and lineups
31.01.2020 Ironi Bnei Kabul 1 - 0 Elnahada Nazareth
  • Ironi Bnei Kabul-Elnahada Nazareth match result and lineups
North B
31.01.2020 Maccabi Neve Sha'anan 0 - 3 Hapoel Bnei Pardes
  • Maccabi Neve Sha'anan-Hapoel Bnei Pardes match result and lineups
31.01.2020 Maccabi Ahi Iksal 2 - 7 Maccabi Bnei Raina
  • Maccabi Ahi Iksal-Maccabi Bnei Raina match result and lineups
North A
31.01.2020 Tzeirei Sakhnin 1 - 0 Tzeirei Kafr Kanna
  • Tzeirei Sakhnin-Tzeirei Kafr Kanna match result and lineups
South B
31.01.2020 Moadon Tzeirey Rahat 1 - 2 Hapoel Lod
  • Moadon Tzeirey Rahat-Hapoel Lod match result and lineups
South A
31.01.2020 Beitar Petah Tikva 3 - 4 Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi
  • Beitar Petah Tikva-Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi match result and lineups
31.01.2020 Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim 3 - 1 Hapoel Kfar Bara
  • Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim-Hapoel Kfar Bara match result and lineups
31.01.2020 Tzeirey Taibe 2 - 0 Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT
  • Tzeirey Taibe-Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT match result and lineups
North B
31.01.2020 Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed 1 - 1 Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel
  • Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed-Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel match result and lineups
31.01.2020 Hapoel Beit Shean 2 - 0 Ihud Bnei Baka
  • Hapoel Beit Shean-Ihud Bnei Baka match result and lineups
South A
31.01.2020 Otzma Holon 0 - 3 Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa
  • Otzma Holon-Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa match result and lineups
31.01.2020 Hapoel Hod Hasharon 2 - 1 Shimshon Tel Aviv
  • Hapoel Hod Hasharon-Shimshon Tel Aviv match result and lineups
North B
31.01.2020 Hapoel Bnei Musmus 0 - 1 Pardes Hanna-Karkur
  • Hapoel Bnei Musmus-Pardes Hanna-Karkur match result and lineups
North A
31.01.2020 Beitar Nahariya 2 - 1 Ahi Akko
  • Beitar Nahariya-Ahi Akko match result and lineups
South B
31.01.2020 Maccabi Kiryat Malachi 0 - 0 Shikun HaMizrah
  • Maccabi Kiryat Malachi-Shikun HaMizrah match result and lineups
North B
31.01.2020 Hapoel Ihud Bnei Jatt 0 - 1 Hapoel Ramot Menashe
  • Hapoel Ihud Bnei Jatt-Hapoel Ramot Menashe match result and lineups
North A
31.01.2020 Maccabi Ma'alot Tarshiha 1 - 1 Hapoel Tuba-Zangariyye
  • Maccabi Ma'alot Tarshiha-Hapoel Tuba-Zangariyye match result and lineups
South B
31.01.2020 MS Dimona 2 - 0 Maccabi Ironi Sderot
  • MS Dimona-Maccabi Ironi Sderot match result and lineups
South A
31.01.2020 Hapoel Mahane Yehuda 1 - 0 Shimshon Bnei Taibe
  • Hapoel Mahane Yehuda-Shimshon Bnei Taibe match result and lineups
31.01.2020 Beitar Ramat Gan 2 - 0 Ironi Beit Dagan
  • Beitar Ramat Gan-Ironi Beit Dagan match result and lineups
South B
31.01.2020 Beitar Yavne 1 - 1 Beitar Ir Ma'ale Adumim
  • Beitar Yavne-Beitar Ir Ma'ale Adumim match result and lineups
31.01.2020 Maccabi Ironi Netivot 0 - 1 Hapoel Yeruham
  • Maccabi Ironi Netivot-Hapoel Yeruham match result and lineups
31.01.2020 Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat 0 - 4 Ironi Kuseife
  • Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat-Ironi Kuseife match result and lineups
31.01.2020 Hapoel Gedera 2 - 3 Bnei Eilat
  • Hapoel Gedera-Bnei Eilat match result and lineups
South A
31.01.2020 Hapoel Qalansawe 2 - 0 Hapoel Kiryat Ono
  • Hapoel Qalansawe-Hapoel Kiryat Ono match result and lineups
South B
30.01.2020 MS Be'er Sheva 1 - 1 Ironi Modi'in
  • MS Be'er Sheva-Ironi Modi'in match result and lineups
South A
28.01.2020 Shimshon Tel Aviv 2 - 0 Tzeirey Taibe
  • Shimshon Tel Aviv-Tzeirey Taibe match result and lineups
North B
28.01.2020 Maccabi Bnei Raina 1 - 0 Hapoel Sandala Gilboa
  • Maccabi Bnei Raina-Hapoel Sandala Gilboa match result and lineups
North A
28.01.2020 Maccabi Bnei Nahaf 4 - 0 Tzeirei Sakhnin
  • Maccabi Bnei Nahaf-Tzeirei Sakhnin match result and lineups
South B
28.01.2020 Ironi Kuseife 7 - 1 Hapoel Gedera
  • Ironi Kuseife-Hapoel Gedera match result and lineups
South A
28.01.2020 Hapoel Kiryat Ono 2 - 3 Hapoel Hod Hasharon
  • Hapoel Kiryat Ono-Hapoel Hod Hasharon match result and lineups
27.01.2020 Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT 1 - 2 Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
  • Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT-Hapoel Mahane Yehuda match result and lineups
North A
27.01.2020 Bnei Bir al-Maksur 0 - 2 Maccabi Ma'alot Tarshiha
  • Bnei Bir al-Maksur-Maccabi Ma'alot Tarshiha match result and lineups
27.01.2020 Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil 0 - 2 Hapoel Bu'eine
  • Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil-Hapoel Bu'eine match result and lineups
South B
25.01.2020 Hapoel Lod 3 - 0 Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat
  • Hapoel Lod-Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat match result and lineups
North B
25.01.2020 Hapoel Bnei Pardes 3 - 2 Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara
  • Hapoel Bnei Pardes-Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara match result and lineups
North A
25.01.2020 Tzeirei Kafr Kanna 2 - 4 Ihud Bnei Mejdel Krum
  • Tzeirei Kafr Kanna-Ihud Bnei Mejdel Krum match result and lineups
25.01.2020 Ahi Akko 0 - 0 Ahva Kafr Manda
  • Ahi Akko-Ahva Kafr Manda match result and lineups
North B
25.01.2020 Hapoel Sandala Gilboa 0 - 3 Maccabi Ahi Iksal
  • Hapoel Sandala Gilboa-Maccabi Ahi Iksal match result and lineups
25.01.2020 Ihud Bnei Baka 1 - 0 Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
  • Ihud Bnei Baka-Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed match result and lineups
North A
24.01.2020 Tzeirey Tamra 0 - 1 Ironi Bnei Kabul
  • Tzeirey Tamra-Ironi Bnei Kabul match result and lineups
North B
24.01.2020 Pardes Hanna-Karkur 3 - 0 Hapoel Ihud Bnei Jatt
  • Pardes Hanna-Karkur-Hapoel Ihud Bnei Jatt match result and lineups
South A
24.01.2020 Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa 2 - 1 Hapoel Qalansawe
  • Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa-Hapoel Qalansawe match result and lineups
24.01.2020 Ironi Beit Dagan 2 - 1 Otzma Holon
  • Ironi Beit Dagan-Otzma Holon match result and lineups
24.01.2020 Hapoel Kfar Bara 1 - 2 Beitar Ramat Gan
  • Hapoel Kfar Bara-Beitar Ramat Gan match result and lineups
South B
24.01.2020 Hapoel Yeruham 5 - 1 Moadon Tzeirey Rahat
  • Hapoel Yeruham-Moadon Tzeirey Rahat match result and lineups
North B
24.01.2020 Hapoel Ramot Menashe 1 - 3 Ironi Nesher
  • Hapoel Ramot Menashe-Ironi Nesher match result and lineups
24.01.2020 Maccabi Bnei Raina 7 - 0 Maccabi Neve Sha'anan
  • Maccabi Bnei Raina-Maccabi Neve Sha'anan match result and lineups
24.01.2020 Maccabi Umm Al Fahm 2 - 0 Hapoel Beit Shean
  • Maccabi Umm Al Fahm-Hapoel Beit Shean match result and lineups
South A
24.01.2020 Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi 1 - 0 Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim
  • Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi-Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim match result and lineups
24.01.2020 Shimshon Bnei Taibe 1 - 2 Beitar Petah Tikva
  • Shimshon Bnei Taibe-Beitar Petah Tikva match result and lineups
North B
24.01.2020 Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel 3 - 0 Hapoel Bnei Musmus
  • Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel-Hapoel Bnei Musmus match result and lineups
South B
24.01.2020 Maccabi Ironi Sderot 1 - 1 Maccabi Kiryat Malachi
  • Maccabi Ironi Sderot-Maccabi Kiryat Malachi match result and lineups
24.01.2020 Beitar Yavne 1 - 7 Shikun HaMizrah
  • Beitar Yavne-Shikun HaMizrah match result and lineups
North A
24.01.2020 Hapoel Tuba-Zangariyye 3 - 0 Beitar Nahariya
  • Hapoel Tuba-Zangariyye-Beitar Nahariya match result and lineups
South B
24.01.2020 Beitar Ir Ma'ale Adumim 3 - 0 Maccabi Ironi Netivot
  • Beitar Ir Ma'ale Adumim-Maccabi Ironi Netivot match result and lineups
24.01.2020 Ironi Modi'in 2 - 7 MS Dimona
  • Ironi Modi'in-MS Dimona match result and lineups
24.01.2020 Bnei Eilat 0 - 2 MS Be'er Sheva
  • Bnei Eilat-MS Be'er Sheva match result and lineups
North B
18.01.2020 Hapoel Bnei Musmus 3 - 0 Ihud Bnei Baka
  • Hapoel Bnei Musmus-Ihud Bnei Baka match result and lineups
North A
18.01.2020 Ahva Kafr Manda 3 - 2 Hapoel Tuba-Zangariyye
  • Ahva Kafr Manda-Hapoel Tuba-Zangariyye match result and lineups
17.01.2020 Tzeirei Sakhnin 1 - 2 Ihud Bnei Mejdel Krum
  • Tzeirei Sakhnin-Ihud Bnei Mejdel Krum match result and lineups
North B
17.01.2020 Maccabi Ahi Iksal 7 - 0 Hapoel Ramot Menashe
  • Maccabi Ahi Iksal-Hapoel Ramot Menashe match result and lineups
17.01.2020 Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed 1 - 2 Maccabi Umm Al Fahm
  • Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed-Maccabi Umm Al Fahm match result and lineups
North A
17.01.2020 Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil 1 - 1 Ahi Akko
  • Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil-Ahi Akko match result and lineups
South A
17.01.2020 Tzeirey Taibe 5 - 1 Hapoel Kiryat Ono
  • Tzeirey Taibe-Hapoel Kiryat Ono match result and lineups
North B
17.01.2020 Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara 2 - 1 Maccabi Neve Sha'anan
  • Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara-Maccabi Neve Sha'anan match result and lineups
17.01.2020 Hapoel Ihud Bnei Jatt 3 - 4 Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel
  • Hapoel Ihud Bnei Jatt-Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel match result and lineups
17.01.2020 Hapoel Beit Shean 3 - 1 Hapoel Bnei Pardes
  • Hapoel Beit Shean-Hapoel Bnei Pardes match result and lineups
North A
17.01.2020 Maccabi Bnei Nahaf 4 - 0 Elnahada Nazareth
  • Maccabi Bnei Nahaf-Elnahada Nazareth match result and lineups
South A
17.01.2020 Otzma Holon 3 - 2 Hapoel Kfar Bara
  • Otzma Holon-Hapoel Kfar Bara match result and lineups
17.01.2020 Hapoel Hod Hasharon 1 - 1 Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa
  • Hapoel Hod Hasharon-Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa match result and lineups
17.01.2020 Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT 1 - 2 Shimshon Tel Aviv
  • Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT-Shimshon Tel Aviv match result and lineups
North B
17.01.2020 Ironi Nesher 1 - 0 Pardes Hanna-Karkur
  • Ironi Nesher-Pardes Hanna-Karkur match result and lineups
South B
17.01.2020 Maccabi Kiryat Malachi 4 - 0 Ironi Modi'in
  • Maccabi Kiryat Malachi-Ironi Modi'in match result and lineups
17.01.2020 Ironi Kuseife 1 - 0 Hapoel Lod
  • Ironi Kuseife-Hapoel Lod match result and lineups
17.01.2020 Moadon Tzeirey Rahat 2 - 2 Beitar Ir Ma'ale Adumim
  • Moadon Tzeirey Rahat-Beitar Ir Ma'ale Adumim match result and lineups
North A
17.01.2020 Maccabi Ma'alot Tarshiha 0 - 1 Tzeirei Kafr Kanna
  • Maccabi Ma'alot Tarshiha-Tzeirei Kafr Kanna match result and lineups
17.01.2020 Ironi Bnei Kabul 0 - 2 Hapoel Bu'eine
  • Ironi Bnei Kabul-Hapoel Bu'eine match result and lineups
South B
17.01.2020 Beitar Yavne 1 - 4 Maccabi Ironi Sderot
  • Beitar Yavne-Maccabi Ironi Sderot match result and lineups
17.01.2020 MS Dimona 2 - 1 Bnei Eilat
  • MS Dimona-Bnei Eilat match result and lineups
South A
17.01.2020 Hapoel Mahane Yehuda 0 - 2 Beitar Petah Tikva
  • Hapoel Mahane Yehuda-Beitar Petah Tikva match result and lineups
17.01.2020 Beitar Ramat Gan 2 - 1 Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi
  • Beitar Ramat Gan-Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi match result and lineups
South B
17.01.2020 Maccabi Ironi Netivot 2 - 4 Shikun HaMizrah
  • Maccabi Ironi Netivot-Shikun HaMizrah match result and lineups
17.01.2020 Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat 2 - 1 Hapoel Yeruham
  • Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat-Hapoel Yeruham match result and lineups
South A
17.01.2020 Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim 3 - 0 Shimshon Bnei Taibe
  • Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim-Shimshon Bnei Taibe match result and lineups
17.01.2020 Hapoel Qalansawe 1 - 1 Ironi Beit Dagan
  • Hapoel Qalansawe-Ironi Beit Dagan match result and lineups
South B
17.01.2020 Hapoel Gedera 1 - 7 MS Be'er Sheva
  • Hapoel Gedera-MS Be'er Sheva match result and lineups
North A
17.01.2020 Beitar Nahariya 0 - 1 Bnei Bir al-Maksur
  • Beitar Nahariya-Bnei Bir al-Maksur match result and lineups
South A
14.01.2020 Hapoel Kfar Bara 0 - 2 Hapoel Qalansawe
  • Hapoel Kfar Bara-Hapoel Qalansawe match result and lineups
North B
13.01.2020 Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel 1 - 1 Ironi Nesher
  • Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel-Ironi Nesher match result and lineups
South A
12.01.2020 Hapoel Mahane Yehuda 1 - 1 Shimshon Tel Aviv
  • Hapoel Mahane Yehuda-Shimshon Tel Aviv match result and lineups
South B
11.01.2020 MS Be'er Sheva 0 - 2 MS Dimona
  • MS Be'er Sheva-MS Dimona match result and lineups
North B
11.01.2020 Ihud Bnei Baka 4 - 1 Hapoel Ihud Bnei Jatt
  • Ihud Bnei Baka-Hapoel Ihud Bnei Jatt match result and lineups
North A
11.01.2020 Tzeirey Tamra 1 - 4 Maccabi Bnei Nahaf
  • Tzeirey Tamra-Maccabi Bnei Nahaf match result and lineups
North B
11.01.2020 Hapoel Bnei Pardes 2 - 1 Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
  • Hapoel Bnei Pardes-Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed match result and lineups
North A
10.01.2020 Hapoel Bu'eine 1 - 1 Maccabi Ahva Yarka
  • Hapoel Bu'eine-Maccabi Ahva Yarka match result and lineups
North B
10.01.2020 Maccabi Umm Al Fahm 0 - 2 Hapoel Bnei Musmus
  • Maccabi Umm Al Fahm-Hapoel Bnei Musmus match result and lineups
North A
10.01.2020 Tzeirei Sakhnin 3 - 1 Elnahada Nazareth
  • Tzeirei Sakhnin-Elnahada Nazareth match result and lineups
10.01.2020 Bnei Bir al-Maksur 3 - 0 Ahva Kafr Manda
  • Bnei Bir al-Maksur-Ahva Kafr Manda match result and lineups
10.01.2020 Ironi Bnei Kabul 0 - 0 Ahi Akko
  • Ironi Bnei Kabul-Ahi Akko match result and lineups
North B
10.01.2020 Maccabi Neve Sha'anan 5 - 0 Hapoel Sandala Gilboa
  • Maccabi Neve Sha'anan-Hapoel Sandala Gilboa match result and lineups
North A
10.01.2020 Tzeirei Kafr Kanna 4 - 1 Beitar Nahariya
  • Tzeirei Kafr Kanna-Beitar Nahariya match result and lineups
North B
10.01.2020 Hapoel Ramot Menashe 2 - 8 Maccabi Bnei Raina
  • Hapoel Ramot Menashe-Maccabi Bnei Raina match result and lineups
10.01.2020 Maccabi Ahi Iksal 3 - 2 Pardes Hanna-Karkur
  • Maccabi Ahi Iksal-Pardes Hanna-Karkur match result and lineups
South A
10.01.2020 Hapoel Kiryat Ono 2 - 1 Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT
  • Hapoel Kiryat Ono-Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT match result and lineups
10.01.2020 Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi 2 - 0 Otzma Holon
  • Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi-Otzma Holon match result and lineups
10.01.2020 Shimshon Bnei Taibe 2 - 1 Beitar Ramat Gan
  • Shimshon Bnei Taibe-Beitar Ramat Gan match result and lineups
North B
10.01.2020 Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara 3 - 1 Hapoel Beit Shean
  • Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara-Hapoel Beit Shean match result and lineups
North A
10.01.2020 Ihud Bnei Mejdel Krum 1 - 0 Maccabi Ma'alot Tarshiha
  • Ihud Bnei Mejdel Krum-Maccabi Ma'alot Tarshiha match result and lineups
South B
10.01.2020 Hapoel Yeruham 1 - 0 Ironi Kuseife
  • Hapoel Yeruham-Ironi Kuseife match result and lineups
10.01.2020 Maccabi Ironi Sderot 0 - 1 Maccabi Ironi Netivot
  • Maccabi Ironi Sderot-Maccabi Ironi Netivot match result and lineups
South A
10.01.2020 Ironi Beit Dagan 0 - 1 Hapoel Hod Hasharon
  • Ironi Beit Dagan-Hapoel Hod Hasharon match result and lineups
South B
10.01.2020 Shikun HaMizrah 8 - 0 Moadon Tzeirey Rahat
  • Shikun HaMizrah-Moadon Tzeirey Rahat match result and lineups
10.01.2020 Beitar Ir Ma'ale Adumim 3 - 0 Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat
  • Beitar Ir Ma'ale Adumim-Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat match result and lineups
South A
10.01.2020 Beitar Petah Tikva 1 - 4 Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim
  • Beitar Petah Tikva-Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim match result and lineups
North A
10.01.2020 Hapoel Tuba-Zangariyye 1 - 0 Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil
  • Hapoel Tuba-Zangariyye-Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil match result and lineups
South B
10.01.2020 Ironi Modi'in 4 - 0 Beitar Yavne
  • Ironi Modi'in-Beitar Yavne match result and lineups
10.01.2020 Bnei Eilat 1 - 5 Maccabi Kiryat Malachi
  • Bnei Eilat-Maccabi Kiryat Malachi match result and lineups
10.01.2020 Hapoel Gedera 3 - 4 Hapoel Lod
  • Hapoel Gedera-Hapoel Lod match result and lineups
South A
10.01.2020 Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa 0 - 2 Tzeirey Taibe
  • Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa-Tzeirey Taibe match result and lineups
North A
07.01.2020 Elnahada Nazareth 1 - 3 Tzeirey Tamra
  • Elnahada Nazareth-Tzeirey Tamra match result and lineups
07.01.2020 Ironi Bnei Kabul 1 - 0 Bnei Bir al-Maksur
  • Ironi Bnei Kabul-Bnei Bir al-Maksur match result and lineups
South B
04.01.2020 Hapoel Lod 0 - 1 Hapoel Yeruham
  • Hapoel Lod-Hapoel Yeruham match result and lineups
North B
04.01.2020 Hapoel Bnei Musmus 0 - 1 Hapoel Bnei Pardes
  • Hapoel Bnei Musmus-Hapoel Bnei Pardes match result and lineups
North A
04.01.2020 Ironi Bnei Kabul 0 - 1 Hapoel Tuba-Zangariyye
  • Ironi Bnei Kabul-Hapoel Tuba-Zangariyye match result and lineups
North B
03.01.2020 Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara 1 - 0 Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
  • Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara-Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed match result and lineups
03.01.2020 Hapoel Ihud Bnei Jatt 0 - 3 Maccabi Umm Al Fahm
  • Hapoel Ihud Bnei Jatt-Maccabi Umm Al Fahm match result and lineups
North A
03.01.2020 Ahva Kafr Manda 0 - 0 Tzeirei Kafr Kanna
  • Ahva Kafr Manda-Tzeirei Kafr Kanna match result and lineups
03.01.2020 Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil 2 - 0 Bnei Bir al-Maksur
  • Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil-Bnei Bir al-Maksur match result and lineups
03.01.2020 Maccabi Bnei Nahaf 0 - 2 Hapoel Bu'eine
  • Maccabi Bnei Nahaf-Hapoel Bu'eine match result and lineups
South A
03.01.2020 Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim 1 - 1 Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
  • Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim-Hapoel Mahane Yehuda match result and lineups
South B
03.01.2020 Moadon Tzeirey Rahat 0 - 5 Maccabi Ironi Sderot
  • Moadon Tzeirey Rahat-Maccabi Ironi Sderot match result and lineups
South A
03.01.2020 Otzma Holon 1 - 1 Shimshon Bnei Taibe
  • Otzma Holon-Shimshon Bnei Taibe match result and lineups
03.01.2020 Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT 4 - 0 Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa
  • Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT-Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa match result and lineups
North B
03.01.2020 Ihud Bnei Baka 0 - 4 Ironi Nesher
  • Ihud Bnei Baka-Ironi Nesher match result and lineups
South A
03.01.2020 Hapoel Hod Hasharon 2 - 3 Hapoel Kfar Bara
  • Hapoel Hod Hasharon-Hapoel Kfar Bara match result and lineups
North B
03.01.2020 Hapoel Beit Shean 2 - 0 Maccabi Neve Sha'anan
  • Hapoel Beit Shean-Maccabi Neve Sha'anan match result and lineups
North A
03.01.2020 Beitar Nahariya 0 - 2 Ihud Bnei Mejdel Krum
  • Beitar Nahariya-Ihud Bnei Mejdel Krum match result and lineups
03.01.2020 Maccabi Ma'alot Tarshiha 0 - 0 Tzeirei Sakhnin
  • Maccabi Ma'alot Tarshiha-Tzeirei Sakhnin match result and lineups
South B
03.01.2020 Maccabi Kiryat Malachi 1 - 1 MS Be'er Sheva
  • Maccabi Kiryat Malachi-MS Be'er Sheva match result and lineups
03.01.2020 Ironi Kuseife 0 - 2 Beitar Ir Ma'ale Adumim
  • Ironi Kuseife-Beitar Ir Ma'ale Adumim match result and lineups
South A
03.01.2020 Beitar Ramat Gan 0 - 1 Beitar Petah Tikva
  • Beitar Ramat Gan-Beitar Petah Tikva match result and lineups
03.01.2020 Hapoel Qalansawe 3 - 2 Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi
  • Hapoel Qalansawe-Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi match result and lineups
03.01.2020 Shimshon Tel Aviv 0 - 1 Hapoel Kiryat Ono
  • Shimshon Tel Aviv-Hapoel Kiryat Ono match result and lineups
South B
03.01.2020 Beitar Yavne 1 - 2 Bnei Eilat
  • Beitar Yavne-Bnei Eilat match result and lineups
03.01.2020 Maccabi Ironi Netivot 3 - 1 Ironi Modi'in
  • Maccabi Ironi Netivot-Ironi Modi'in match result and lineups
03.01.2020 MS Dimona 5 - 1 Hapoel Gedera
  • MS Dimona-Hapoel Gedera match result and lineups
South A
03.01.2020 Tzeirey Taibe 5 - 1 Ironi Beit Dagan
  • Tzeirey Taibe-Ironi Beit Dagan match result and lineups
South B
03.01.2020 Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat 0 - 5 Shikun HaMizrah
  • Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat-Shikun HaMizrah match result and lineups
North B
03.01.2020 Hapoel Sandala Gilboa 0 - 3 Hapoel Ramot Menashe
  • Hapoel Sandala Gilboa-Hapoel Ramot Menashe match result and lineups
03.01.2020 Maccabi Ahi Iksal 1 - 3 Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel
  • Maccabi Ahi Iksal-Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel match result and lineups
03.01.2020 Maccabi Bnei Raina 1 - 0 Pardes Hanna-Karkur
  • Maccabi Bnei Raina-Pardes Hanna-Karkur match result and lineups
South A
31.12.2019 Tzeirey Taibe 5 - 0 Hapoel Kfar Bara
  • Tzeirey Taibe-Hapoel Kfar Bara match result and lineups
North B
31.12.2019 Hapoel Sandala Gilboa 1 - 2 Pardes Hanna-Karkur
  • Hapoel Sandala Gilboa-Pardes Hanna-Karkur match result and lineups
31.12.2019 Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel 2 - 3 Maccabi Bnei Raina
  • Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel-Maccabi Bnei Raina match result and lineups
South B
31.12.2019 Moadon Tzeirey Rahat 0 - 5 Maccabi Kiryat Malachi
  • Moadon Tzeirey Rahat-Maccabi Kiryat Malachi match result and lineups
North B
31.12.2019 Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed 4 - 2 Hapoel Beit Shean
  • Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed-Hapoel Beit Shean match result and lineups
North A
31.12.2019 Beitar Nahariya 5 - 2 Maccabi Ma'alot Tarshiha
  • Beitar Nahariya-Maccabi Ma'alot Tarshiha match result and lineups
31.12.2019 Maccabi Bnei Nahaf 0 - 1 Ahi Akko
  • Maccabi Bnei Nahaf-Ahi Akko match result and lineups
South A
30.12.2019 Hapoel Mahane Yehuda 1 - 2 Hapoel Kiryat Ono
  • Hapoel Mahane Yehuda-Hapoel Kiryat Ono match result and lineups
North B
30.12.2019 Ironi Nesher 2 - 0 Maccabi Umm Al Fahm
  • Ironi Nesher-Maccabi Umm Al Fahm match result and lineups
South A
30.12.2019 Hapoel Hod Hasharon 2 - 0 Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi
  • Hapoel Hod Hasharon-Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi match result and lineups
30.12.2019 Hapoel Qalansawe 0 - 1 Shimshon Bnei Taibe
  • Hapoel Qalansawe-Shimshon Bnei Taibe match result and lineups
North A
30.12.2019 Tzeirei Kafr Kanna 6 - 2 Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil
  • Tzeirei Kafr Kanna-Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil match result and lineups
North B
30.12.2019 Hapoel Ramot Menashe 0 - 1 Maccabi Neve Sha'anan
  • Hapoel Ramot Menashe-Maccabi Neve Sha'anan match result and lineups
South B
28.12.2019 Hapoel Lod 2 - 1 Beitar Ir Ma'ale Adumim
  • Hapoel Lod-Beitar Ir Ma'ale Adumim match result and lineups
North B
28.12.2019 Maccabi Ahi Iksal 3 - 2 Ihud Bnei Baka
  • Maccabi Ahi Iksal-Ihud Bnei Baka match result and lineups
28.12.2019 Hapoel Ihud Bnei Jatt 1 - 5 Hapoel Bnei Pardes
  • Hapoel Ihud Bnei Jatt-Hapoel Bnei Pardes match result and lineups
28.12.2019 Hapoel Bnei Musmus 1 - 2 Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara
  • Hapoel Bnei Musmus-Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara match result and lineups
North A
28.12.2019 Tzeirey Tamra 0 - 1 Tzeirei Sakhnin
  • Tzeirey Tamra-Tzeirei Sakhnin match result and lineups
28.12.2019 Elnahada Nazareth 1 - 7 Hapoel Bu'eine
  • Elnahada Nazareth-Hapoel Bu'eine match result and lineups
28.12.2019 Ahva Kafr Manda 0 - 0 Ihud Bnei Mejdel Krum
  • Ahva Kafr Manda-Ihud Bnei Mejdel Krum match result and lineups
South A
27.12.2019 Shimshon Tel Aviv 2 - 0 Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa
  • Shimshon Tel Aviv-Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa match result and lineups
27.12.2019 Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT 3 - 1 Ironi Beit Dagan
  • Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT-Ironi Beit Dagan match result and lineups
27.12.2019 Otzma Holon 1 - 2 Beitar Petah Tikva
  • Otzma Holon-Beitar Petah Tikva match result and lineups
South B
27.12.2019 Moadon Tzeirey Rahat 1 - 5 Ironi Modi'in
  • Moadon Tzeirey Rahat-Ironi Modi'in match result and lineups
27.12.2019 Bnei Eilat 2 - 1 Maccabi Ironi Netivot
  • Bnei Eilat-Maccabi Ironi Netivot match result and lineups
27.12.2019 Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat 1 - 1 Maccabi Ironi Sderot
  • Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat-Maccabi Ironi Sderot match result and lineups
27.12.2019 Hapoel Yeruham 0 - 0 Hapoel Gedera
  • Hapoel Yeruham-Hapoel Gedera match result and lineups
27.12.2019 Ironi Kuseife 1 - 1 Shikun HaMizrah
  • Ironi Kuseife-Shikun HaMizrah match result and lineups
27.12.2019 Maccabi Kiryat Malachi 0 - 3 MS Dimona
  • Maccabi Kiryat Malachi-MS Dimona match result and lineups
27.12.2019 Beitar Yavne 1 - 2 MS Be'er Sheva
  • Beitar Yavne-MS Be'er Sheva match result and lineups
South A
27.12.2019 Beitar Ramat Gan 1 - 2 Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim
  • Beitar Ramat Gan-Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim match result and lineups
North B
24.12.2019 Ihud Bnei Baka 2 - 2 Maccabi Bnei Raina
  • Ihud Bnei Baka-Maccabi Bnei Raina match result and lineups
South B
23.12.2019 Maccabi Ironi Sderot 1 - 2 Ironi Kuseife
  • Maccabi Ironi Sderot-Ironi Kuseife match result and lineups
23.12.2019 Hapoel Gedera 1 - 6 Maccabi Kiryat Malachi
  • Hapoel Gedera-Maccabi Kiryat Malachi match result and lineups
South A
21.12.2019 Hapoel Mahane Yehuda 3 - 2 Beitar Ramat Gan
  • Hapoel Mahane Yehuda-Beitar Ramat Gan match result and lineups
North B
21.12.2019 Hapoel Beit Shean 1 - 1 Hapoel Bnei Musmus
  • Hapoel Beit Shean-Hapoel Bnei Musmus match result and lineups
21.12.2019 Maccabi Umm Al Fahm 0 - 0 Maccabi Ahi Iksal
  • Maccabi Umm Al Fahm-Maccabi Ahi Iksal match result and lineups
North A
21.12.2019 Hapoel Tuba-Zangariyye 1 - 1 Maccabi Bnei Nahaf
  • Hapoel Tuba-Zangariyye-Maccabi Bnei Nahaf match result and lineups
21.12.2019 Ahi Akko 5 - 0 Elnahada Nazareth
  • Ahi Akko-Elnahada Nazareth match result and lineups
North B
20.12.2019 Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara 5 - 0 Hapoel Ihud Bnei Jatt
  • Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara-Hapoel Ihud Bnei Jatt match result and lineups
North A
20.12.2019 Tzeirei Kafr Kanna 2 - 0 Ironi Bnei Kabul
  • Tzeirei Kafr Kanna-Ironi Bnei Kabul match result and lineups
20.12.2019 Ihud Bnei Mejdel Krum 6 - 3 Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil
  • Ihud Bnei Mejdel Krum-Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil match result and lineups
20.12.2019 Hapoel Bu'eine 3 - 0 Tzeirey Tamra
  • Hapoel Bu'eine-Tzeirey Tamra match result and lineups
North B
20.12.2019 Maccabi Neve Sha'anan 1 - 2 Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
  • Maccabi Neve Sha'anan-Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed match result and lineups
20.12.2019 Pardes Hanna-Karkur 4 - 1 Hapoel Ramot Menashe
  • Pardes Hanna-Karkur-Hapoel Ramot Menashe match result and lineups
South A
20.12.2019 Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim 0 - 0 Otzma Holon
  • Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim-Otzma Holon match result and lineups
20.12.2019 Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa 1 - 0 Hapoel Kiryat Ono
  • Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa-Hapoel Kiryat Ono match result and lineups
North B
20.12.2019 Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel 3 - 2 Hapoel Sandala Gilboa
  • Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel-Hapoel Sandala Gilboa match result and lineups
20.12.2019 Hapoel Bnei Pardes 0 - 2 Ironi Nesher
  • Hapoel Bnei Pardes-Ironi Nesher match result and lineups
North A
20.12.2019 Tzeirei Sakhnin 1 - 1 Beitar Nahariya
  • Tzeirei Sakhnin-Beitar Nahariya match result and lineups
South A
20.12.2019 Ironi Beit Dagan 3 - 2 Shimshon Tel Aviv
  • Ironi Beit Dagan-Shimshon Tel Aviv match result and lineups
South B
20.12.2019 Bnei Eilat 8 - 1 Moadon Tzeirey Rahat
  • Bnei Eilat-Moadon Tzeirey Rahat match result and lineups
South A
20.12.2019 Shimshon Bnei Taibe 1 - 1 Hapoel Hod Hasharon
  • Shimshon Bnei Taibe-Hapoel Hod Hasharon match result and lineups
20.12.2019 Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi 0 - 2 Tzeirey Taibe
  • Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi-Tzeirey Taibe match result and lineups
20.12.2019 Hapoel Kfar Bara 2 - 3 Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT
  • Hapoel Kfar Bara-Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT match result and lineups
North A
20.12.2019 Maccabi Ma'alot Tarshiha 3 - 1 Ahva Kafr Manda
  • Maccabi Ma'alot Tarshiha-Ahva Kafr Manda match result and lineups
South B
20.12.2019 MS Dimona 2 - 0 Beitar Yavne
  • MS Dimona-Beitar Yavne match result and lineups
20.12.2019 MS Be'er Sheva 1 - 0 Maccabi Ironi Netivot
  • MS Be'er Sheva-Maccabi Ironi Netivot match result and lineups
20.12.2019 Ironi Modi'in 0 - 1 Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat
  • Ironi Modi'in-Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat match result and lineups
20.12.2019 Shikun HaMizrah 4 - 0 Hapoel Lod
  • Shikun HaMizrah-Hapoel Lod match result and lineups
South A
20.12.2019 Beitar Petah Tikva 2 - 0 Hapoel Qalansawe
  • Beitar Petah Tikva-Hapoel Qalansawe match result and lineups
South B
20.12.2019 Beitar Ir Ma'ale Adumim 1 - 2 Hapoel Yeruham
  • Beitar Ir Ma'ale Adumim-Hapoel Yeruham match result and lineups
North B
16.12.2019 Ironi Nesher 2 - 2 Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara
  • Ironi Nesher-Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara match result and lineups
South A
16.12.2019 Tzeirey Taibe 1 - 1 Shimshon Bnei Taibe
  • Tzeirey Taibe-Shimshon Bnei Taibe match result and lineups
South B
15.12.2019 Hapoel Lod 2 - 2 Maccabi Ironi Sderot
  • Hapoel Lod-Maccabi Ironi Sderot match result and lineups
North B
14.12.2019 Hapoel Sandala Gilboa 0 - 1 Ihud Bnei Baka
  • Hapoel Sandala Gilboa-Ihud Bnei Baka match result and lineups
North A
14.12.2019 Tzeirey Tamra 0 - 1 Ahi Akko
  • Tzeirey Tamra-Ahi Akko match result and lineups
14.12.2019 Elnahada Nazareth 0 - 1 Hapoel Tuba-Zangariyye
  • Elnahada Nazareth-Hapoel Tuba-Zangariyye match result and lineups
North B
14.12.2019 Maccabi Bnei Raina 3 - 0 Maccabi Umm Al Fahm
  • Maccabi Bnei Raina-Maccabi Umm Al Fahm match result and lineups
North A
13.12.2019 Ironi Bnei Kabul 2 - 0 Ihud Bnei Mejdel Krum
  • Ironi Bnei Kabul-Ihud Bnei Mejdel Krum match result and lineups
North B
13.12.2019 Maccabi Ahi Iksal 0 - 2 Hapoel Bnei Pardes
  • Maccabi Ahi Iksal-Hapoel Bnei Pardes match result and lineups
13.12.2019 Hapoel Bnei Musmus 0 - 2 Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
  • Hapoel Bnei Musmus-Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed match result and lineups
North A
13.12.2019 Ahva Kafr Manda 3 - 3 Beitar Nahariya
  • Ahva Kafr Manda-Beitar Nahariya match result and lineups
13.12.2019 Hapoel Bu'eine 4 - 0 Tzeirei Sakhnin
  • Hapoel Bu'eine-Tzeirei Sakhnin match result and lineups
South A
13.12.2019 Hapoel Kiryat Ono 2 - 2 Ironi Beit Dagan
  • Hapoel Kiryat Ono-Ironi Beit Dagan match result and lineups
North A
13.12.2019 Maccabi Bnei Nahaf 3 - 0 Bnei Bir al-Maksur
  • Maccabi Bnei Nahaf-Bnei Bir al-Maksur match result and lineups
South B
13.12.2019 Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat 2 - 4 Bnei Eilat
  • Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat-Bnei Eilat match result and lineups
North B
13.12.2019 Hapoel Ramot Menashe 1 - 0 Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel
  • Hapoel Ramot Menashe-Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel match result and lineups
South A
13.12.2019 Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa 0 - 1 Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
  • Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa-Hapoel Mahane Yehuda match result and lineups
13.12.2019 Hapoel Qalansawe 1 - 0 Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim
  • Hapoel Qalansawe-Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim match result and lineups
South B
13.12.2019 Moadon Tzeirey Rahat 0 - 6 MS Be'er Sheva
  • Moadon Tzeirey Rahat-MS Be'er Sheva match result and lineups
South A
13.12.2019 Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT 4 - 0 Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi
  • Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT-Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi match result and lineups
13.12.2019 Hapoel Hod Hasharon 2 - 2 Beitar Petah Tikva
  • Hapoel Hod Hasharon-Beitar Petah Tikva match result and lineups
13.12.2019 Shimshon Tel Aviv 2 - 1 Hapoel Kfar Bara
  • Shimshon Tel Aviv-Hapoel Kfar Bara match result and lineups
North B
13.12.2019 Hapoel Ihud Bnei Jatt 0 - 2 Hapoel Beit Shean
  • Hapoel Ihud Bnei Jatt-Hapoel Beit Shean match result and lineups
South B
13.12.2019 Beitar Yavne 0 - 0 Maccabi Kiryat Malachi
  • Beitar Yavne-Maccabi Kiryat Malachi match result and lineups
13.12.2019 Ironi Kuseife 3 - 0 Ironi Modi'in
  • Ironi Kuseife-Ironi Modi'in match result and lineups
13.12.2019 Hapoel Yeruham 1 - 1 Shikun HaMizrah
  • Hapoel Yeruham-Shikun HaMizrah match result and lineups
13.12.2019 Maccabi Ironi Netivot 1 - 1 MS Dimona
  • Maccabi Ironi Netivot-MS Dimona match result and lineups
13.12.2019 Beitar Ir Ma'ale Adumim 5 - 1 Hapoel Gedera
  • Beitar Ir Ma'ale Adumim-Hapoel Gedera match result and lineups
North B
13.12.2019 Pardes Hanna-Karkur 1 - 1 Maccabi Neve Sha'anan
  • Pardes Hanna-Karkur-Maccabi Neve Sha'anan match result and lineups
South A
13.12.2019 Otzma Holon 1 - 1 Beitar Ramat Gan
  • Otzma Holon-Beitar Ramat Gan match result and lineups
North A
13.12.2019 Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil 2 - 1 Maccabi Ma'alot Tarshiha
  • Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil-Maccabi Ma'alot Tarshiha match result and lineups
North B
10.12.2019 Hapoel Bnei Pardes 2 - 2 Maccabi Bnei Raina
  • Hapoel Bnei Pardes-Maccabi Bnei Raina match result and lineups
07.12.2019 Hapoel Beit Shean 1 - 2 Ironi Nesher
  • Hapoel Beit Shean-Ironi Nesher match result and lineups
North A
07.12.2019 Maccabi Ahva Yarka 0 - 12 Ihud Bnei Mejdel Krum
  • Maccabi Ahva Yarka-Ihud Bnei Mejdel Krum match result and lineups
07.12.2019 Bnei Bir al-Maksur 1 - 2 Elnahada Nazareth
  • Bnei Bir al-Maksur-Elnahada Nazareth match result and lineups
North B
06.12.2019 Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara 1 - 0 Maccabi Ahi Iksal
  • Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara-Maccabi Ahi Iksal match result and lineups
06.12.2019 Ihud Bnei Baka 1 - 1 Hapoel Ramot Menashe
  • Ihud Bnei Baka-Hapoel Ramot Menashe match result and lineups
North A
06.12.2019 Tzeirei Sakhnin 1 - 2 Ahva Kafr Manda
  • Tzeirei Sakhnin-Ahva Kafr Manda match result and lineups
06.12.2019 Tzeirei Kafr Kanna 4 - 1 Maccabi Bnei Nahaf
  • Tzeirei Kafr Kanna-Maccabi Bnei Nahaf match result and lineups
06.12.2019 Hapoel Tuba-Zangariyye 1 - 2 Tzeirey Tamra
  • Hapoel Tuba-Zangariyye-Tzeirey Tamra match result and lineups
06.12.2019 Ahi Akko 1 - 3 Hapoel Bu'eine
  • Ahi Akko-Hapoel Bu'eine match result and lineups
North B
06.12.2019 Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed 1 - 0 Hapoel Ihud Bnei Jatt
  • Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed-Hapoel Ihud Bnei Jatt match result and lineups
South A
06.12.2019 Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim 3 - 1 Hapoel Hod Hasharon
  • Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim-Hapoel Hod Hasharon match result and lineups
06.12.2019 Hapoel Kfar Bara 0 - 0 Hapoel Kiryat Ono
  • Hapoel Kfar Bara-Hapoel Kiryat Ono match result and lineups
06.12.2019 Ironi Beit Dagan 3 - 0 Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa
  • Ironi Beit Dagan-Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa match result and lineups
South B
06.12.2019 Bnei Eilat 3 - 1 Ironi Kuseife
  • Bnei Eilat-Ironi Kuseife match result and lineups
South A
06.12.2019 Shimshon Bnei Taibe 3 - 2 Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT
  • Shimshon Bnei Taibe-Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT match result and lineups
06.12.2019 Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi 3 - 1 Shimshon Tel Aviv
  • Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi-Shimshon Tel Aviv match result and lineups
North B
06.12.2019 Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel 1 - 2 Pardes Hanna-Karkur
  • Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel-Pardes Hanna-Karkur match result and lineups
South B
06.12.2019 MS Dimona 6 - 1 Moadon Tzeirey Rahat
  • MS Dimona-Moadon Tzeirey Rahat match result and lineups
06.12.2019 Ironi Modi'in 2 - 1 Hapoel Lod
  • Ironi Modi'in-Hapoel Lod match result and lineups
North A
06.12.2019 Maccabi Ma'alot Tarshiha 0 - 2 Ironi Bnei Kabul
  • Maccabi Ma'alot Tarshiha-Ironi Bnei Kabul match result and lineups
South B
06.12.2019 Maccabi Kiryat Malachi 3 - 0 Maccabi Ironi Netivot
  • Maccabi Kiryat Malachi-Maccabi Ironi Netivot match result and lineups
06.12.2019 MS Be'er Sheva 1 - 0 Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat
  • MS Be'er Sheva-Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat match result and lineups
South A
06.12.2019 Beitar Petah Tikva 1 - 2 Tzeirey Taibe
  • Beitar Petah Tikva-Tzeirey Taibe match result and lineups
06.12.2019 Hapoel Mahane Yehuda 2 - 1 Otzma Holon
  • Hapoel Mahane Yehuda-Otzma Holon match result and lineups
06.12.2019 Beitar Ramat Gan 1 - 2 Hapoel Qalansawe
  • Beitar Ramat Gan-Hapoel Qalansawe match result and lineups
South B
06.12.2019 Maccabi Ironi Sderot 3 - 0 Hapoel Yeruham
  • Maccabi Ironi Sderot-Hapoel Yeruham match result and lineups
06.12.2019 Shikun HaMizrah 4 - 1 Beitar Ir Ma'ale Adumim
  • Shikun HaMizrah-Beitar Ir Ma'ale Adumim match result and lineups
North B
06.12.2019 Maccabi Neve Sha'anan 3 - 0 Hapoel Bnei Musmus
  • Maccabi Neve Sha'anan-Hapoel Bnei Musmus match result and lineups
South B
06.12.2019 Hapoel Gedera 0 - 0 Beitar Yavne
  • Hapoel Gedera-Beitar Yavne match result and lineups
North B
06.12.2019 Maccabi Umm Al Fahm 2 - 1 Hapoel Sandala Gilboa
  • Maccabi Umm Al Fahm-Hapoel Sandala Gilboa match result and lineups
North A
06.12.2019 Beitar Nahariya 2 - 0 Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil
  • Beitar Nahariya-Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil match result and lineups
04.12.2019 Maccabi Bnei Nahaf 2 - 4 Ihud Bnei Mejdel Krum
  • Maccabi Bnei Nahaf-Ihud Bnei Mejdel Krum match result and lineups
North B
02.12.2019 Maccabi Bnei Raina 0 - 0 Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara
  • Maccabi Bnei Raina-Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara match result and lineups
01.12.2019 Hapoel Sandala Gilboa 0 - 1 Hapoel Bnei Pardes
  • Hapoel Sandala Gilboa-Hapoel Bnei Pardes match result and lineups
30.11.2019 Hapoel Ihud Bnei Jatt 2 - 0 Hapoel Bnei Musmus
  • Hapoel Ihud Bnei Jatt-Hapoel Bnei Musmus match result and lineups
North A
30.11.2019 Tzeirey Tamra 2 - 1 Bnei Bir al-Maksur
  • Tzeirey Tamra-Bnei Bir al-Maksur match result and lineups
30.11.2019 Elnahada Nazareth 0 - 0 Tzeirei Kafr Kanna
  • Elnahada Nazareth-Tzeirei Kafr Kanna match result and lineups
30.11.2019 Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil 0 - 2 Ahva Kafr Manda
  • Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil-Ahva Kafr Manda match result and lineups
30.11.2019 Hapoel Bu'eine 2 - 1 Hapoel Tuba-Zangariyye
  • Hapoel Bu'eine-Hapoel Tuba-Zangariyye match result and lineups
29.11.2019 Ahi Akko 1 - 0 Tzeirei Sakhnin
  • Ahi Akko-Tzeirei Sakhnin match result and lineups
North B
29.11.2019 Hapoel Ramot Menashe 2 - 2 Maccabi Umm Al Fahm
  • Hapoel Ramot Menashe-Maccabi Umm Al Fahm match result and lineups
South A
29.11.2019 Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa 2 - 0 Hapoel Kfar Bara
  • Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa-Hapoel Kfar Bara match result and lineups
29.11.2019 Ironi Beit Dagan 3 - 1 Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
  • Ironi Beit Dagan-Hapoel Mahane Yehuda match result and lineups
29.11.2019 Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT 2 - 0 Beitar Petah Tikva
  • Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT-Beitar Petah Tikva match result and lineups
North B
29.11.2019 Maccabi Ahi Iksal 0 - 4 Hapoel Beit Shean
  • Maccabi Ahi Iksal-Hapoel Beit Shean match result and lineups
29.11.2019 Ironi Nesher 1 - 0 Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
  • Ironi Nesher-Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed match result and lineups
North A
29.11.2019 Maccabi Ahva Yarka 1 - 8 Maccabi Ma'alot Tarshiha
  • Maccabi Ahva Yarka-Maccabi Ma'alot Tarshiha match result and lineups
South B
29.11.2019 Shikun HaMizrah 1 - 0 Hapoel Gedera
  • Shikun HaMizrah-Hapoel Gedera match result and lineups
North A
29.11.2019 Ironi Bnei Kabul 2 - 1 Beitar Nahariya
  • Ironi Bnei Kabul-Beitar Nahariya match result and lineups
South B
29.11.2019 Maccabi Ironi Netivot 2 - 0 Beitar Yavne
  • Maccabi Ironi Netivot-Beitar Yavne match result and lineups
South A
29.11.2019 Hapoel Hod Hasharon 0 - 0 Beitar Ramat Gan
  • Hapoel Hod Hasharon-Beitar Ramat Gan match result and lineups
29.11.2019 Shimshon Tel Aviv 2 - 0 Shimshon Bnei Taibe
  • Shimshon Tel Aviv-Shimshon Bnei Taibe match result and lineups
29.11.2019 Tzeirey Taibe 4 - 0 Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim
  • Tzeirey Taibe-Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim match result and lineups
29.11.2019 Hapoel Qalansawe 2 - 0 Otzma Holon
  • Hapoel Qalansawe-Otzma Holon match result and lineups
29.11.2019 Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim 0 - 4 Tzeirey Taibe
  • Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim-Tzeirey Taibe match result and lineups
South B
29.11.2019 Hapoel Yeruham 2 - 2 Ironi Modi'in
  • Hapoel Yeruham-Ironi Modi'in match result and lineups
North B
29.11.2019 Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel 0 - 2 Maccabi Neve Sha'anan
  • Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel-Maccabi Neve Sha'anan match result and lineups
South A
29.11.2019 Hapoel Kiryat Ono 2 - 1 Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi
  • Hapoel Kiryat Ono-Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi match result and lineups
South B
29.11.2019 Beitar Ir Ma'ale Adumim 0 - 2 Maccabi Ironi Sderot
  • Beitar Ir Ma'ale Adumim-Maccabi Ironi Sderot match result and lineups
29.11.2019 Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat 1 - 4 MS Dimona
  • Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat-MS Dimona match result and lineups
North B
29.11.2019 Pardes Hanna-Karkur 5 - 2 Ihud Bnei Baka
  • Pardes Hanna-Karkur-Ihud Bnei Baka match result and lineups
South B
27.11.2019 Hapoel Lod 2 - 5 Bnei Eilat
  • Hapoel Lod-Bnei Eilat match result and lineups
15.11.2019 Ironi Kuseife 4 - 0 MS Be'er Sheva
  • Ironi Kuseife-MS Be'er Sheva match result and lineups
South A
15.11.2019 Hapoel Qalansawe 0 - 0 Tzeirey Taibe
  • Hapoel Qalansawe-Tzeirey Taibe match result and lineups
South B
10.11.2019 MS Dimona 0 - 1 Ironi Kuseife
  • MS Dimona-Ironi Kuseife match result and lineups
North B
09.11.2019 Hapoel Beit Shean 1 - 3 Maccabi Bnei Raina
  • Hapoel Beit Shean-Maccabi Bnei Raina match result and lineups
South B
09.11.2019 MS Be'er Sheva 2 - 0 Hapoel Lod
  • MS Be'er Sheva-Hapoel Lod match result and lineups
North B
09.11.2019 Hapoel Bnei Pardes 2 - 0 Hapoel Ramot Menashe
  • Hapoel Bnei Pardes-Hapoel Ramot Menashe match result and lineups
North A
09.11.2019 Tzeirei Sakhnin 0 - 3 Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil
  • Tzeirei Sakhnin-Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil match result and lineups
09.11.2019 Ahva Kafr Manda 0 - 0 Ironi Bnei Kabul
  • Ahva Kafr Manda-Ironi Bnei Kabul match result and lineups
09.11.2019 Bnei Bir al-Maksur 0 - 4 Hapoel Bu'eine
  • Bnei Bir al-Maksur-Hapoel Bu'eine match result and lineups
North B
08.11.2019 Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara 5 - 0 Hapoel Sandala Gilboa
  • Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara-Hapoel Sandala Gilboa match result and lineups
North A
08.11.2019 Ihud Bnei Mejdel Krum 1 - 0 Elnahada Nazareth
  • Ihud Bnei Mejdel Krum-Elnahada Nazareth match result and lineups
08.11.2019 Hapoel Tuba-Zangariyye 1 - 2 Ahi Akko
  • Hapoel Tuba-Zangariyye-Ahi Akko match result and lineups
North B
08.11.2019 Maccabi Neve Sha'anan 2 - 3 Hapoel Ihud Bnei Jatt
  • Maccabi Neve Sha'anan-Hapoel Ihud Bnei Jatt match result and lineups
08.11.2019 Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed 0 - 0 Maccabi Ahi Iksal
  • Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed-Maccabi Ahi Iksal match result and lineups
South A
08.11.2019 Shimshon Bnei Taibe 0 - 3 Hapoel Kiryat Ono
  • Shimshon Bnei Taibe-Hapoel Kiryat Ono match result and lineups
08.11.2019 Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi 1 - 1 Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa
  • Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi-Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa match result and lineups
08.11.2019 Hapoel Kfar Bara 1 - 1 Ironi Beit Dagan
  • Hapoel Kfar Bara-Ironi Beit Dagan match result and lineups
North A
08.11.2019 Maccabi Ahva Yarka 1 - 7 Beitar Nahariya
  • Maccabi Ahva Yarka-Beitar Nahariya match result and lineups
North B
08.11.2019 Ihud Bnei Baka 0 - 1 Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel
  • Ihud Bnei Baka-Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel match result and lineups
South A
08.11.2019 Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim 1 - 1 Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT
  • Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim-Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT match result and lineups
08.11.2019 Beitar Petah Tikva 1 - 4 Shimshon Tel Aviv
  • Beitar Petah Tikva-Shimshon Tel Aviv match result and lineups
South B
08.11.2019 Beitar Yavne 5 - 0 Moadon Tzeirey Rahat
  • Beitar Yavne-Moadon Tzeirey Rahat match result and lineups
08.11.2019 Maccabi Kiryat Malachi 1 - 4 Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat
  • Maccabi Kiryat Malachi-Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat match result and lineups
08.11.2019 Ironi Modi'in 1 - 1 Beitar Ir Ma'ale Adumim
  • Ironi Modi'in-Beitar Ir Ma'ale Adumim match result and lineups
North B
08.11.2019 Hapoel Bnei Musmus 2 - 0 Ironi Nesher
  • Hapoel Bnei Musmus-Ironi Nesher match result and lineups
South B
08.11.2019 Maccabi Ironi Sderot 1 - 1 Shikun HaMizrah
  • Maccabi Ironi Sderot-Shikun HaMizrah match result and lineups
08.11.2019 Hapoel Gedera 0 - 0 Maccabi Ironi Netivot
  • Hapoel Gedera-Maccabi Ironi Netivot match result and lineups
North A
08.11.2019 Maccabi Ma'alot Tarshiha 5 - 3 Maccabi Bnei Nahaf
  • Maccabi Ma'alot Tarshiha-Maccabi Bnei Nahaf match result and lineups
South A
08.11.2019 Hapoel Mahane Yehuda 0 - 3 Hapoel Qalansawe
  • Hapoel Mahane Yehuda-Hapoel Qalansawe match result and lineups
08.11.2019 Beitar Ramat Gan 1 - 4 Tzeirey Taibe
  • Beitar Ramat Gan-Tzeirey Taibe match result and lineups
North A
08.11.2019 Tzeirei Kafr Kanna 0 - 1 Tzeirey Tamra
  • Tzeirei Kafr Kanna-Tzeirey Tamra match result and lineups
South B
08.11.2019 Bnei Eilat 1 - 3 Hapoel Yeruham
  • Bnei Eilat-Hapoel Yeruham match result and lineups
South A
08.11.2019 Otzma Holon 0 - 0 Hapoel Hod Hasharon
  • Otzma Holon-Hapoel Hod Hasharon match result and lineups
North B
08.11.2019 Maccabi Umm Al Fahm 4 - 5 Pardes Hanna-Karkur
  • Maccabi Umm Al Fahm-Pardes Hanna-Karkur match result and lineups
North A
05.11.2019 Elnahada Nazareth 0 - 0 Maccabi Ma'alot Tarshiha
  • Elnahada Nazareth-Maccabi Ma'alot Tarshiha match result and lineups
05.11.2019 Maccabi Ahva Yarka 2 - 7 Ahva Kafr Manda
  • Maccabi Ahva Yarka-Ahva Kafr Manda match result and lineups
South B
05.11.2019 Hapoel Lod 0 - 6 MS Dimona
  • Hapoel Lod-MS Dimona match result and lineups
South A
04.11.2019 Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT 3 - 0 Beitar Ramat Gan
  • Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT-Beitar Ramat Gan match result and lineups
South B
04.11.2019 MS Be'er Sheva 2 - 1 Hapoel Yeruham
  • MS Be'er Sheva-Hapoel Yeruham match result and lineups
South A
04.11.2019 Ironi Beit Dagan 4 - 2 Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi
  • Ironi Beit Dagan-Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi match result and lineups
04.11.2019 Tzeirey Taibe 7 - 0 Otzma Holon
  • Tzeirey Taibe-Otzma Holon match result and lineups
North B
04.11.2019 Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel 0 - 1 Maccabi Umm Al Fahm
  • Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel-Maccabi Umm Al Fahm match result and lineups
04.11.2019 Hapoel Sandala Gilboa 2 - 5 Hapoel Beit Shean
  • Hapoel Sandala Gilboa-Hapoel Beit Shean match result and lineups
North A
04.11.2019 Hapoel Bu'eine 0 - 0 Tzeirei Kafr Kanna
  • Hapoel Bu'eine-Tzeirei Kafr Kanna match result and lineups
04.11.2019 Tzeirey Tamra 0 - 3 Ihud Bnei Mejdel Krum
  • Tzeirey Tamra-Ihud Bnei Mejdel Krum match result and lineups
04.11.2019 Maccabi Bnei Nahaf 1 - 3 Beitar Nahariya
  • Maccabi Bnei Nahaf-Beitar Nahariya match result and lineups
04.11.2019 Ironi Bnei Kabul 6 - 2 Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil
  • Ironi Bnei Kabul-Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil match result and lineups
South B
04.11.2019 Shikun HaMizrah 2 - 0 Ironi Modi'in
  • Shikun HaMizrah-Ironi Modi'in match result and lineups
04.11.2019 Beitar Ir Ma'ale Adumim 2 - 4 Bnei Eilat
  • Beitar Ir Ma'ale Adumim-Bnei Eilat match result and lineups
04.11.2019 Ironi Kuseife 2 - 2 Maccabi Kiryat Malachi
  • Ironi Kuseife-Maccabi Kiryat Malachi match result and lineups
04.11.2019 Moadon Tzeirey Rahat 1 - 2 Maccabi Ironi Netivot
  • Moadon Tzeirey Rahat-Maccabi Ironi Netivot match result and lineups
04.11.2019 Maccabi Ironi Sderot 6 - 1 Hapoel Gedera
  • Maccabi Ironi Sderot-Hapoel Gedera match result and lineups
South A
04.11.2019 Hapoel Kiryat Ono 1 - 2 Beitar Petah Tikva
  • Hapoel Kiryat Ono-Beitar Petah Tikva match result and lineups
04.11.2019 Shimshon Tel Aviv 1 - 2 Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim
  • Shimshon Tel Aviv-Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim match result and lineups
04.11.2019 Hapoel Hod Hasharon 0 - 5 Hapoel Qalansawe
  • Hapoel Hod Hasharon-Hapoel Qalansawe match result and lineups
North B
04.11.2019 Ihud Bnei Baka 0 - 1 Maccabi Neve Sha'anan
  • Ihud Bnei Baka-Maccabi Neve Sha'anan match result and lineups
04.11.2019 Maccabi Bnei Raina 0 - 1 Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
  • Maccabi Bnei Raina-Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed match result and lineups
04.11.2019 Ironi Nesher 3 - 3 Hapoel Ihud Bnei Jatt
  • Ironi Nesher-Hapoel Ihud Bnei Jatt match result and lineups
03.11.2019 Maccabi Ahi Iksal 2 - 0 Hapoel Bnei Musmus
  • Maccabi Ahi Iksal-Hapoel Bnei Musmus match result and lineups
North A
02.11.2019 Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil 5 - 0 Maccabi Ahva Yarka
  • Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil-Maccabi Ahva Yarka match result and lineups
02.11.2019 Ahi Akko 5 - 2 Bnei Bir al-Maksur
  • Ahi Akko-Bnei Bir al-Maksur match result and lineups
South A
01.11.2019 Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa 1 - 2 Shimshon Bnei Taibe
  • Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa-Shimshon Bnei Taibe match result and lineups
North A
01.11.2019 Hapoel Tuba-Zangariyye 1 - 1 Tzeirei Sakhnin
  • Hapoel Tuba-Zangariyye-Tzeirei Sakhnin match result and lineups
North B
01.11.2019 Hapoel Ramot Menashe 3 - 7 Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara
  • Hapoel Ramot Menashe-Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara match result and lineups
01.11.2019 Pardes Hanna-Karkur 0 - 2 Hapoel Bnei Pardes
  • Pardes Hanna-Karkur-Hapoel Bnei Pardes match result and lineups
South A
01.11.2019 Hapoel Kfar Bara 2 - 1 Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
  • Hapoel Kfar Bara-Hapoel Mahane Yehuda match result and lineups
South B
01.11.2019 Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat 1 - 1 Beitar Yavne
  • Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat-Beitar Yavne match result and lineups
North B
26.10.2019 Hapoel Ihud Bnei Jatt 2 - 3 Maccabi Ahi Iksal
  • Hapoel Ihud Bnei Jatt-Maccabi Ahi Iksal match result and lineups
26.10.2019 Hapoel Bnei Musmus 0 - 1 Maccabi Bnei Raina
  • Hapoel Bnei Musmus-Maccabi Bnei Raina match result and lineups
North A
26.10.2019 Ahva Kafr Manda 1 - 1 Maccabi Bnei Nahaf
  • Ahva Kafr Manda-Maccabi Bnei Nahaf match result and lineups
26.10.2019 Bnei Bir al-Maksur 2 - 5 Hapoel Tuba-Zangariyye
  • Bnei Bir al-Maksur-Hapoel Tuba-Zangariyye match result and lineups
North B
25.10.2019 Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed 2 - 0 Hapoel Sandala Gilboa
  • Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed-Hapoel Sandala Gilboa match result and lineups
North A
25.10.2019 Ihud Bnei Mejdel Krum 2 - 1 Hapoel Bu'eine
  • Ihud Bnei Mejdel Krum-Hapoel Bu'eine match result and lineups
25.10.2019 Tzeirei Sakhnin 2 - 0 Ironi Bnei Kabul
  • Tzeirei Sakhnin-Ironi Bnei Kabul match result and lineups
North B
25.10.2019 Ihud Bnei Baka 1 - 0 Maccabi Umm Al Fahm
  • Ihud Bnei Baka-Maccabi Umm Al Fahm match result and lineups
North A
25.10.2019 Tzeirei Kafr Kanna 1 - 1 Ahi Akko
  • Tzeirei Kafr Kanna-Ahi Akko match result and lineups
South A
25.10.2019 Shimshon Bnei Taibe 1 - 4 Ironi Beit Dagan
  • Shimshon Bnei Taibe-Ironi Beit Dagan match result and lineups
North B
25.10.2019 Maccabi Neve Sha'anan 1 - 3 Ironi Nesher
  • Maccabi Neve Sha'anan-Ironi Nesher match result and lineups
25.10.2019 Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara 2 - 0 Pardes Hanna-Karkur
  • Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara-Pardes Hanna-Karkur match result and lineups
25.10.2019 Hapoel Beit Shean 2 - 1 Hapoel Ramot Menashe
  • Hapoel Beit Shean-Hapoel Ramot Menashe match result and lineups
South B
25.10.2019 Maccabi Ironi Netivot 0 - 1 Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat
  • Maccabi Ironi Netivot-Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat match result and lineups
25.10.2019 Maccabi Kiryat Malachi 4 - 1 Hapoel Lod
  • Maccabi Kiryat Malachi-Hapoel Lod match result and lineups
25.10.2019 MS Dimona 1 - 0 Hapoel Yeruham
  • MS Dimona-Hapoel Yeruham match result and lineups
South A
25.10.2019 Hapoel Mahane Yehuda 0 - 0 Hapoel Hod Hasharon
  • Hapoel Mahane Yehuda-Hapoel Hod Hasharon match result and lineups
25.10.2019 Beitar Petah Tikva 1 - 0 Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa
  • Beitar Petah Tikva-Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa match result and lineups
South B
25.10.2019 Ironi Modi'in 1 - 2 Maccabi Ironi Sderot
  • Ironi Modi'in-Maccabi Ironi Sderot match result and lineups
25.10.2019 MS Be'er Sheva 4 - 2 Beitar Ir Ma'ale Adumim
  • MS Be'er Sheva-Beitar Ir Ma'ale Adumim match result and lineups
25.10.2019 Bnei Eilat 0 - 1 Shikun HaMizrah
  • Bnei Eilat-Shikun HaMizrah match result and lineups
South A
25.10.2019 Beitar Ramat Gan 1 - 0 Shimshon Tel Aviv
  • Beitar Ramat Gan-Shimshon Tel Aviv match result and lineups
North A
25.10.2019 Maccabi Ma'alot Tarshiha 0 - 1 Tzeirey Tamra
  • Maccabi Ma'alot Tarshiha-Tzeirey Tamra match result and lineups
25.10.2019 Beitar Nahariya 2 - 0 Elnahada Nazareth
  • Beitar Nahariya-Elnahada Nazareth match result and lineups
South A
25.10.2019 Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim 0 - 2 Hapoel Kiryat Ono
  • Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim-Hapoel Kiryat Ono match result and lineups
25.10.2019 Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi 2 - 1 Hapoel Kfar Bara
  • Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi-Hapoel Kfar Bara match result and lineups
South B
25.10.2019 Hapoel Gedera 1 - 2 Moadon Tzeirey Rahat
  • Hapoel Gedera-Moadon Tzeirey Rahat match result and lineups
North B
25.10.2019 Hapoel Bnei Pardes 2 - 0 Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel
  • Hapoel Bnei Pardes-Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel match result and lineups
South B
25.10.2019 Beitar Yavne 0 - 1 Ironi Kuseife
  • Beitar Yavne-Ironi Kuseife match result and lineups
South A
24.10.2019 Otzma Holon 2 - 1 Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT
  • Otzma Holon-Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT match result and lineups
North B
22.10.2019 Ironi Nesher 0 - 0 Maccabi Bnei Raina
  • Ironi Nesher-Maccabi Bnei Raina match result and lineups
22.10.2019 Hapoel Ihud Bnei Jatt 1 - 2 Pardes Hanna-Karkur
  • Hapoel Ihud Bnei Jatt-Pardes Hanna-Karkur match result and lineups
22.10.2019 Hapoel Bnei Musmus 2 - 0 Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel
  • Hapoel Bnei Musmus-Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel match result and lineups
North A
22.10.2019 Tzeirei Kafr Kanna 4 - 1 Bnei Bir al-Maksur
  • Tzeirei Kafr Kanna-Bnei Bir al-Maksur match result and lineups
22.10.2019 Ahva Kafr Manda 4 - 1 Tzeirey Tamra
  • Ahva Kafr Manda-Tzeirey Tamra match result and lineups
South B
22.10.2019 Maccabi Ironi Sderot 8 - 0 Moadon Tzeirey Rahat
  • Maccabi Ironi Sderot-Moadon Tzeirey Rahat match result and lineups
19.10.2019 Hapoel Lod 2 - 3 Beitar Yavne
  • Hapoel Lod-Beitar Yavne match result and lineups
North A
19.10.2019 Elnahada Nazareth 0 - 2 Ahva Kafr Manda
  • Elnahada Nazareth-Ahva Kafr Manda match result and lineups
19.10.2019 Hapoel Tuba-Zangariyye 3 - 1 Tzeirei Kafr Kanna
  • Hapoel Tuba-Zangariyye-Tzeirei Kafr Kanna match result and lineups
North B
19.10.2019 Hapoel Ramot Menashe 0 - 1 Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
  • Hapoel Ramot Menashe-Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed match result and lineups
North A
19.10.2019 Bnei Bir al-Maksur 0 - 2 Tzeirei Sakhnin
  • Bnei Bir al-Maksur-Tzeirei Sakhnin match result and lineups
North B
19.10.2019 Hapoel Sandala Gilboa 2 - 2 Hapoel Bnei Musmus
  • Hapoel Sandala Gilboa-Hapoel Bnei Musmus match result and lineups
18.10.2019 Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel 1 - 0 Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara
  • Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel-Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara match result and lineups
North A
18.10.2019 Maccabi Bnei Nahaf 0 - 0 Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil
  • Maccabi Bnei Nahaf-Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil match result and lineups
South A
18.10.2019 Hapoel Kfar Bara 1 - 3 Shimshon Bnei Taibe
  • Hapoel Kfar Bara-Shimshon Bnei Taibe match result and lineups
18.10.2019 Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa 3 - 0 Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim
  • Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa-Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim match result and lineups
18.10.2019 Tzeirey Taibe 5 - 1 Hapoel Hod Hasharon
  • Tzeirey Taibe-Hapoel Hod Hasharon match result and lineups
North B
18.10.2019 Maccabi Ahi Iksal 1 - 4 Ironi Nesher
  • Maccabi Ahi Iksal-Ironi Nesher match result and lineups
South A
18.10.2019 Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi 3 - 2 Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
  • Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi-Hapoel Mahane Yehuda match result and lineups
18.10.2019 Shimshon Tel Aviv 1 - 0 Otzma Holon
  • Shimshon Tel Aviv-Otzma Holon match result and lineups
North B
18.10.2019 Ihud Bnei Baka 0 - 2 Hapoel Bnei Pardes
  • Ihud Bnei Baka-Hapoel Bnei Pardes match result and lineups
18.10.2019 Pardes Hanna-Karkur 4 - 1 Hapoel Beit Shean
  • Pardes Hanna-Karkur-Hapoel Beit Shean match result and lineups
North A
18.10.2019 Hapoel Bu'eine 1 - 1 Maccabi Ma'alot Tarshiha
  • Hapoel Bu'eine-Maccabi Ma'alot Tarshiha match result and lineups
South B
18.10.2019 Ironi Kuseife 3 - 0 Maccabi Ironi Netivot
  • Ironi Kuseife-Maccabi Ironi Netivot match result and lineups
South A
18.10.2019 Ironi Beit Dagan 4 - 1 Beitar Petah Tikva
  • Ironi Beit Dagan-Beitar Petah Tikva match result and lineups
South B
18.10.2019 Ironi Modi'in 2 - 0 Hapoel Gedera
  • Ironi Modi'in-Hapoel Gedera match result and lineups
South A
18.10.2019 Hapoel Kiryat Ono 0 - 4 Beitar Ramat Gan
  • Hapoel Kiryat Ono-Beitar Ramat Gan match result and lineups
18.10.2019 Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT 1 - 1 Hapoel Qalansawe
  • Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT-Hapoel Qalansawe match result and lineups
North A
18.10.2019 Tzeirey Tamra 1 - 2 Beitar Nahariya
  • Tzeirey Tamra-Beitar Nahariya match result and lineups
South B
18.10.2019 Maccabi Ironi Sderot 1 - 2 Bnei Eilat
  • Maccabi Ironi Sderot-Bnei Eilat match result and lineups
18.10.2019 Shikun HaMizrah 1 - 1 MS Be'er Sheva
  • Shikun HaMizrah-MS Be'er Sheva match result and lineups
18.10.2019 Beitar Ir Ma'ale Adumim 2 - 4 MS Dimona
  • Beitar Ir Ma'ale Adumim-MS Dimona match result and lineups
18.10.2019 Hapoel Yeruham 2 - 1 Maccabi Kiryat Malachi
  • Hapoel Yeruham-Maccabi Kiryat Malachi match result and lineups
North B
18.10.2019 Maccabi Umm Al Fahm 1 - 2 Maccabi Neve Sha'anan
  • Maccabi Umm Al Fahm-Maccabi Neve Sha'anan match result and lineups
South B
18.10.2019 Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat 3 - 3 Moadon Tzeirey Rahat
  • Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat-Moadon Tzeirey Rahat match result and lineups
North B
18.10.2019 Maccabi Bnei Raina 2 - 0 Hapoel Ihud Bnei Jatt
  • Maccabi Bnei Raina-Hapoel Ihud Bnei Jatt match result and lineups
North A
18.10.2019 Maccabi Ahva Yarka 0 - 4 Ironi Bnei Kabul
  • Maccabi Ahva Yarka-Ironi Bnei Kabul match result and lineups
17.10.2019 Ahi Akko 1 - 2 Ihud Bnei Mejdel Krum
  • Ahi Akko-Ihud Bnei Mejdel Krum match result and lineups
South A
15.10.2019 Hapoel Mahane Yehuda 1 - 1 Tzeirey Taibe
  • Hapoel Mahane Yehuda-Tzeirey Taibe match result and lineups
South B
15.10.2019 MS Be'er Sheva 1 - 2 Maccabi Ironi Sderot
  • MS Be'er Sheva-Maccabi Ironi Sderot match result and lineups
South A
15.10.2019 Otzma Holon 2 - 1 Hapoel Kiryat Ono
  • Otzma Holon-Hapoel Kiryat Ono match result and lineups
North B
15.10.2019 Hapoel Beit Shean 2 - 1 Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel
  • Hapoel Beit Shean-Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel match result and lineups
South B
15.10.2019 MS Dimona 0 - 0 Shikun HaMizrah
  • MS Dimona-Shikun HaMizrah match result and lineups
South A
15.10.2019 Beitar Ramat Gan 1 - 1 Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa
  • Beitar Ramat Gan-Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa match result and lineups
South B
15.10.2019 Moadon Tzeirey Rahat 2 - 3 Ironi Kuseife
  • Moadon Tzeirey Rahat-Ironi Kuseife match result and lineups
15.10.2019 Bnei Eilat 1 - 1 Ironi Modi'in
  • Bnei Eilat-Ironi Modi'in match result and lineups
South A
15.10.2019 Hapoel Hod Hasharon 0 - 2 Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT
  • Hapoel Hod Hasharon-Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT match result and lineups
15.10.2019 Hapoel Qalansawe 2 - 2 Shimshon Tel Aviv
  • Hapoel Qalansawe-Shimshon Tel Aviv match result and lineups
15.10.2019 Shimshon Bnei Taibe 2 - 3 Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi
  • Shimshon Bnei Taibe-Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi match result and lineups
North B
15.10.2019 Hapoel Ihud Bnei Jatt 1 - 2 Hapoel Sandala Gilboa
  • Hapoel Ihud Bnei Jatt-Hapoel Sandala Gilboa match result and lineups
15.10.2019 Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed 2 - 2 Pardes Hanna-Karkur
  • Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed-Pardes Hanna-Karkur match result and lineups
15.10.2019 Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara 1 - 1 Ihud Bnei Baka
  • Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara-Ihud Bnei Baka match result and lineups
North A
15.10.2019 Tzeirei Sakhnin 9 - 0 Maccabi Ahva Yarka
  • Tzeirei Sakhnin-Maccabi Ahva Yarka match result and lineups
15.10.2019 Ironi Bnei Kabul 0 - 0 Maccabi Bnei Nahaf
  • Ironi Bnei Kabul-Maccabi Bnei Nahaf match result and lineups
15.10.2019 Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil 0 - 1 Elnahada Nazareth
  • Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil-Elnahada Nazareth match result and lineups
15.10.2019 Maccabi Ma'alot Tarshiha 2 - 0 Ahi Akko
  • Maccabi Ma'alot Tarshiha-Ahi Akko match result and lineups
South B
15.10.2019 Maccabi Ironi Netivot 1 - 0 Hapoel Lod
  • Maccabi Ironi Netivot-Hapoel Lod match result and lineups
15.10.2019 Beitar Yavne 2 - 0 Hapoel Yeruham
  • Beitar Yavne-Hapoel Yeruham match result and lineups
15.10.2019 Maccabi Kiryat Malachi 6 - 1 Beitar Ir Ma'ale Adumim
  • Maccabi Kiryat Malachi-Beitar Ir Ma'ale Adumim match result and lineups
15.10.2019 Hapoel Gedera 3 - 8 Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat
  • Hapoel Gedera-Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat match result and lineups
South A
15.10.2019 Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim 1 - 3 Ironi Beit Dagan
  • Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim-Ironi Beit Dagan match result and lineups
North B
15.10.2019 Maccabi Neve Sha'anan 1 - 2 Maccabi Ahi Iksal
  • Maccabi Neve Sha'anan-Maccabi Ahi Iksal match result and lineups
North A
15.10.2019 Ihud Bnei Mejdel Krum 2 - 1 Hapoel Tuba-Zangariyye
  • Ihud Bnei Mejdel Krum-Hapoel Tuba-Zangariyye match result and lineups
South A
15.10.2019 Beitar Petah Tikva 5 - 3 Hapoel Kfar Bara
  • Beitar Petah Tikva-Hapoel Kfar Bara match result and lineups
North B
15.10.2019 Hapoel Bnei Musmus 2 - 0 Hapoel Ramot Menashe
  • Hapoel Bnei Musmus-Hapoel Ramot Menashe match result and lineups
North A
15.10.2019 Beitar Nahariya 0 - 4 Hapoel Bu'eine
  • Beitar Nahariya-Hapoel Bu'eine match result and lineups
North B
15.10.2019 Hapoel Bnei Pardes 6 - 0 Maccabi Umm Al Fahm
  • Hapoel Bnei Pardes-Maccabi Umm Al Fahm match result and lineups
South B
12.10.2019 Hapoel Lod 0 - 0 Moadon Tzeirey Rahat
  • Hapoel Lod-Moadon Tzeirey Rahat match result and lineups
North B
12.10.2019 Maccabi Bnei Raina 1 - 0 Maccabi Ahi Iksal
  • Maccabi Bnei Raina-Maccabi Ahi Iksal match result and lineups
North A
12.10.2019 Elnahada Nazareth 0 - 1 Ironi Bnei Kabul
  • Elnahada Nazareth-Ironi Bnei Kabul match result and lineups
12.10.2019 Bnei Bir al-Maksur 0 - 5 Ihud Bnei Mejdel Krum
  • Bnei Bir al-Maksur-Ihud Bnei Mejdel Krum match result and lineups
North B
11.10.2019 Maccabi Umm Al Fahm 2 - 2 Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara
  • Maccabi Umm Al Fahm-Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara match result and lineups
North A
11.10.2019 Tzeirei Kafr Kanna 1 - 2 Tzeirei Sakhnin
  • Tzeirei Kafr Kanna-Tzeirei Sakhnin match result and lineups
11.10.2019 Hapoel Bu'eine 1 - 0 Ahva Kafr Manda
  • Hapoel Bu'eine-Ahva Kafr Manda match result and lineups
11.10.2019 Tzeirey Tamra 0 - 0 Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil
  • Tzeirey Tamra-Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil match result and lineups
South A
11.10.2019 Shimshon Bnei Taibe 4 - 0 Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
  • Shimshon Bnei Taibe-Hapoel Mahane Yehuda match result and lineups
11.10.2019 Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi 1 - 1 Beitar Petah Tikva
  • Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi-Beitar Petah Tikva match result and lineups
11.10.2019 Hapoel Kfar Bara 3 - 0 Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim
  • Hapoel Kfar Bara-Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim match result and lineups
11.10.2019 Ironi Beit Dagan 1 - 0 Beitar Ramat Gan
  • Ironi Beit Dagan-Beitar Ramat Gan match result and lineups
11.10.2019 Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa 4 - 1 Otzma Holon
  • Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa-Otzma Holon match result and lineups
11.10.2019 Hapoel Kiryat Ono 2 - 1 Hapoel Qalansawe
  • Hapoel Kiryat Ono-Hapoel Qalansawe match result and lineups
11.10.2019 Shimshon Tel Aviv 4 - 0 Hapoel Hod Hasharon
  • Shimshon Tel Aviv-Hapoel Hod Hasharon match result and lineups
North B
11.10.2019 Pardes Hanna-Karkur 2 - 1 Hapoel Bnei Musmus
  • Pardes Hanna-Karkur-Hapoel Bnei Musmus match result and lineups
11.10.2019 Hapoel Ramot Menashe 1 - 5 Hapoel Ihud Bnei Jatt
  • Hapoel Ramot Menashe-Hapoel Ihud Bnei Jatt match result and lineups
North A
11.10.2019 Ahi Akko 1 - 1 Beitar Nahariya
  • Ahi Akko-Beitar Nahariya match result and lineups
11.10.2019 Hapoel Tuba-Zangariyye 1 - 1 Maccabi Ma'alot Tarshiha
  • Hapoel Tuba-Zangariyye-Maccabi Ma'alot Tarshiha match result and lineups
South B
11.10.2019 Ironi Modi'in 1 - 1 MS Be'er Sheva
  • Ironi Modi'in-MS Be'er Sheva match result and lineups
11.10.2019 Maccabi Ironi Sderot 2 - 4 MS Dimona
  • Maccabi Ironi Sderot-MS Dimona match result and lineups
11.10.2019 Shikun HaMizrah 0 - 1 Maccabi Kiryat Malachi
  • Shikun HaMizrah-Maccabi Kiryat Malachi match result and lineups
11.10.2019 Hapoel Yeruham 1 - 0 Maccabi Ironi Netivot
  • Hapoel Yeruham-Maccabi Ironi Netivot match result and lineups
11.10.2019 Bnei Eilat 3 - 1 Hapoel Gedera
  • Bnei Eilat-Hapoel Gedera match result and lineups
South A
11.10.2019 Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT 2 - 4 Tzeirey Taibe
  • Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT-Tzeirey Taibe match result and lineups
North B
11.10.2019 Hapoel Bnei Pardes 4 - 3 Maccabi Neve Sha'anan
  • Hapoel Bnei Pardes-Maccabi Neve Sha'anan match result and lineups
11.10.2019 Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel 1 - 1 Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
  • Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel-Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed match result and lineups
North A
11.10.2019 Maccabi Bnei Nahaf 4 - 0 Maccabi Ahva Yarka
  • Maccabi Bnei Nahaf-Maccabi Ahva Yarka match result and lineups
South B
11.10.2019 Beitar Ir Ma'ale Adumim 1 - 4 Beitar Yavne
  • Beitar Ir Ma'ale Adumim-Beitar Yavne match result and lineups
North B
11.10.2019 Ihud Bnei Baka 1 - 3 Hapoel Beit Shean
  • Ihud Bnei Baka-Hapoel Beit Shean match result and lineups
South B
11.10.2019 Ironi Kuseife 4 - 0 Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat
  • Ironi Kuseife-Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat match result and lineups
North B
10.10.2019 Hapoel Sandala Gilboa 0 - 3 Ironi Nesher
  • Hapoel Sandala Gilboa-Ironi Nesher match result and lineups
05.10.2019 Hapoel Beit Shean 0 - 3 Maccabi Umm Al Fahm
  • Hapoel Beit Shean-Maccabi Umm Al Fahm match result and lineups
North A
05.10.2019 Ahva Kafr Manda 2 - 0 Ahi Akko
  • Ahva Kafr Manda-Ahi Akko match result and lineups
North B
04.10.2019 Maccabi Neve Sha'anan 3 - 1 Maccabi Bnei Raina
  • Maccabi Neve Sha'anan-Maccabi Bnei Raina match result and lineups
04.10.2019 Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed 4 - 1 Ihud Bnei Baka
  • Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed-Ihud Bnei Baka match result and lineups
North A
04.10.2019 Tzeirei Sakhnin 2 - 0 Maccabi Bnei Nahaf
  • Tzeirei Sakhnin-Maccabi Bnei Nahaf match result and lineups
04.10.2019 Maccabi Ahva Yarka 0 - 3 Elnahada Nazareth
  • Maccabi Ahva Yarka-Elnahada Nazareth match result and lineups
04.10.2019 Ihud Bnei Mejdel Krum 1 - 1 Tzeirei Kafr Kanna
  • Ihud Bnei Mejdel Krum-Tzeirei Kafr Kanna match result and lineups
South A
04.10.2019 Tzeirey Taibe 4 - 1 Shimshon Tel Aviv
  • Tzeirey Taibe-Shimshon Tel Aviv match result and lineups
04.10.2019 Otzma Holon 1 - 1 Ironi Beit Dagan
  • Otzma Holon-Ironi Beit Dagan match result and lineups
04.10.2019 Beitar Ramat Gan 2 - 3 Hapoel Kfar Bara
  • Beitar Ramat Gan-Hapoel Kfar Bara match result and lineups
North B
04.10.2019 Hapoel Sandala Gilboa 0 - 5 Maccabi Ahi Iksal
  • Hapoel Sandala Gilboa-Maccabi Ahi Iksal match result and lineups
04.10.2019 Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara 1 - 0 Hapoel Bnei Pardes
  • Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara-Hapoel Bnei Pardes match result and lineups
North A
04.10.2019 Beitar Nahariya 1 - 0 Hapoel Tuba-Zangariyye
  • Beitar Nahariya-Hapoel Tuba-Zangariyye match result and lineups
South A
04.10.2019 Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim 0 - 0 Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi
  • Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim-Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi match result and lineups
North B
04.10.2019 Ironi Nesher 8 - 0 Hapoel Ramot Menashe
  • Ironi Nesher-Hapoel Ramot Menashe match result and lineups
South B
04.10.2019 Moadon Tzeirey Rahat 2 - 7 Hapoel Yeruham
  • Moadon Tzeirey Rahat-Hapoel Yeruham match result and lineups
North A
04.10.2019 Maccabi Ma'alot Tarshiha 1 - 0 Bnei Bir al-Maksur
  • Maccabi Ma'alot Tarshiha-Bnei Bir al-Maksur match result and lineups
South B
04.10.2019 Maccabi Kiryat Malachi 4 - 3 Maccabi Ironi Sderot
  • Maccabi Kiryat Malachi-Maccabi Ironi Sderot match result and lineups
South A
04.10.2019 Hapoel Qalansawe 2 - 3 Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa
  • Hapoel Qalansawe-Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa match result and lineups
South B
04.10.2019 MS Dimona 2 - 1 Ironi Modi'in
  • MS Dimona-Ironi Modi'in match result and lineups
04.10.2019 Shikun HaMizrah 1 - 0 Beitar Yavne
  • Shikun HaMizrah-Beitar Yavne match result and lineups
South A
04.10.2019 Hapoel Mahane Yehuda 0 - 1 Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT
  • Hapoel Mahane Yehuda-Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT match result and lineups
04.10.2019 Hapoel Hod Hasharon 0 - 3 Hapoel Kiryat Ono
  • Hapoel Hod Hasharon-Hapoel Kiryat Ono match result and lineups
04.10.2019 Beitar Petah Tikva 1 - 2 Shimshon Bnei Taibe
  • Beitar Petah Tikva-Shimshon Bnei Taibe match result and lineups
North A
04.10.2019 Ironi Bnei Kabul 2 - 1 Tzeirey Tamra
  • Ironi Bnei Kabul-Tzeirey Tamra match result and lineups
04.10.2019 Hapoel Bu'eine 2 - 1 Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil
  • Hapoel Bu'eine-Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil match result and lineups
South B
04.10.2019 Maccabi Ironi Netivot 2 - 3 Beitar Ir Ma'ale Adumim
  • Maccabi Ironi Netivot-Beitar Ir Ma'ale Adumim match result and lineups
04.10.2019 MS Be'er Sheva 1 - 0 Bnei Eilat
  • MS Be'er Sheva-Bnei Eilat match result and lineups
04.10.2019 Hapoel Gedera 1 - 2 Ironi Kuseife
  • Hapoel Gedera-Ironi Kuseife match result and lineups
04.10.2019 Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat 4 - 1 Hapoel Lod
  • Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat-Hapoel Lod match result and lineups
North A
27.09.2019 Tzeirei Kafr Kanna 0 - 1 Ahva Kafr Manda
  • Tzeirei Kafr Kanna-Ahva Kafr Manda match result and lineups
North B
21.09.2019 Hapoel Sandala Gilboa 0 - 2 Maccabi Bnei Raina
  • Hapoel Sandala Gilboa-Maccabi Bnei Raina match result and lineups
North A
21.09.2019 Hapoel Bu'eine 2 - 1 Ironi Bnei Kabul
  • Hapoel Bu'eine-Ironi Bnei Kabul match result and lineups
21.09.2019 Maccabi Ahva Yarka 1 - 8 Tzeirey Tamra
  • Maccabi Ahva Yarka-Tzeirey Tamra match result and lineups
21.09.2019 Elnahada Nazareth 2 - 1 Maccabi Bnei Nahaf
  • Elnahada Nazareth-Maccabi Bnei Nahaf match result and lineups
21.09.2019 Ihud Bnei Mejdel Krum 2 - 0 Tzeirei Sakhnin
  • Ihud Bnei Mejdel Krum-Tzeirei Sakhnin match result and lineups
North B
20.09.2019 Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel 4 - 0 Hapoel Ihud Bnei Jatt
  • Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel-Hapoel Ihud Bnei Jatt match result and lineups
20.09.2019 Ihud Bnei Baka 0 - 3 Hapoel Bnei Musmus
  • Ihud Bnei Baka-Hapoel Bnei Musmus match result and lineups
20.09.2019 Hapoel Ramot Menashe 0 - 1 Maccabi Ahi Iksal
  • Hapoel Ramot Menashe-Maccabi Ahi Iksal match result and lineups
North A
20.09.2019 Hapoel Tuba-Zangariyye 2 - 1 Ahva Kafr Manda
  • Hapoel Tuba-Zangariyye-Ahva Kafr Manda match result and lineups
South A
20.09.2019 Beitar Petah Tikva 1 - 2 Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
  • Beitar Petah Tikva-Hapoel Mahane Yehuda match result and lineups
20.09.2019 Shimshon Bnei Taibe 3 - 1 Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim
  • Shimshon Bnei Taibe-Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim match result and lineups
20.09.2019 Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi 1 - 0 Beitar Ramat Gan
  • Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi-Beitar Ramat Gan match result and lineups
20.09.2019 Hapoel Kfar Bara 0 - 0 Otzma Holon
  • Hapoel Kfar Bara-Otzma Holon match result and lineups
20.09.2019 Ironi Beit Dagan 3 - 2 Hapoel Qalansawe
  • Ironi Beit Dagan-Hapoel Qalansawe match result and lineups
North B
20.09.2019 Pardes Hanna-Karkur 0 - 3 Ironi Nesher
  • Pardes Hanna-Karkur-Ironi Nesher match result and lineups
North A
20.09.2019 Ahi Akko 0 - 0 Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil
  • Ahi Akko-Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil match result and lineups
South A
20.09.2019 Shimshon Tel Aviv 1 - 1 Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT
  • Shimshon Tel Aviv-Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT match result and lineups
South B
20.09.2019 Hapoel Lod 1 - 3 Ironi Kuseife
  • Hapoel Lod-Ironi Kuseife match result and lineups
20.09.2019 MS Be'er Sheva 2 - 1 Hapoel Gedera
  • MS Be'er Sheva-Hapoel Gedera match result and lineups
South A
20.09.2019 Hapoel Kiryat Ono 3 - 2 Tzeirey Taibe
  • Hapoel Kiryat Ono-Tzeirey Taibe match result and lineups
North A
20.09.2019 Tzeirei Kafr Kanna 2 - 1 Maccabi Ma'alot Tarshiha
  • Tzeirei Kafr Kanna-Maccabi Ma'alot Tarshiha match result and lineups
South B
20.09.2019 Ironi Modi'in 1 - 1 Maccabi Kiryat Malachi
  • Ironi Modi'in-Maccabi Kiryat Malachi match result and lineups
North B
20.09.2019 Hapoel Bnei Pardes 3 - 1 Hapoel Beit Shean
  • Hapoel Bnei Pardes-Hapoel Beit Shean match result and lineups
South B
20.09.2019 Maccabi Ironi Sderot 2 - 0 Beitar Yavne
  • Maccabi Ironi Sderot-Beitar Yavne match result and lineups
20.09.2019 Shikun HaMizrah 2 - 1 Maccabi Ironi Netivot
  • Shikun HaMizrah-Maccabi Ironi Netivot match result and lineups
South A
20.09.2019 Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa 1 - 1 Hapoel Hod Hasharon
  • Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa-Hapoel Hod Hasharon match result and lineups
North B
20.09.2019 Maccabi Neve Sha'anan 1 - 3 Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara
  • Maccabi Neve Sha'anan-Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara match result and lineups
South B
20.09.2019 Beitar Ir Ma'ale Adumim 2 - 2 Moadon Tzeirey Rahat
  • Beitar Ir Ma'ale Adumim-Moadon Tzeirey Rahat match result and lineups
20.09.2019 Bnei Eilat 2 - 2 MS Dimona
  • Bnei Eilat-MS Dimona match result and lineups
20.09.2019 Hapoel Yeruham 3 - 1 Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat
  • Hapoel Yeruham-Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat match result and lineups
North B
20.09.2019 Maccabi Umm Al Fahm 1 - 3 Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
  • Maccabi Umm Al Fahm-Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed match result and lineups
North A
19.09.2019 Bnei Bir al-Maksur 0 - 3 Beitar Nahariya
  • Bnei Bir al-Maksur-Beitar Nahariya match result and lineups
North B
14.09.2019 Maccabi Bnei Raina 4 - 1 Hapoel Ramot Menashe
  • Maccabi Bnei Raina-Hapoel Ramot Menashe match result and lineups
North A
14.09.2019 Ahva Kafr Manda 1 - 0 Bnei Bir al-Maksur
  • Ahva Kafr Manda-Bnei Bir al-Maksur match result and lineups
14.09.2019 Maccabi Ahva Yarka 0 - 8 Hapoel Bu'eine
  • Maccabi Ahva Yarka-Hapoel Bu'eine match result and lineups
North B
13.09.2019 Ironi Nesher 4 - 0 Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel
  • Ironi Nesher-Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel match result and lineups
13.09.2019 Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed 1 - 0 Hapoel Bnei Pardes
  • Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed-Hapoel Bnei Pardes match result and lineups
13.09.2019 Pardes Hanna-Karkur 1 - 2 Maccabi Ahi Iksal
  • Pardes Hanna-Karkur-Maccabi Ahi Iksal match result and lineups
North A
13.09.2019 Elnahada Nazareth 0 - 2 Tzeirei Sakhnin
  • Elnahada Nazareth-Tzeirei Sakhnin match result and lineups
South A
13.09.2019 Tzeirey Taibe 0 - 0 Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa
  • Tzeirey Taibe-Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa match result and lineups
13.09.2019 Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim 2 - 2 Beitar Petah Tikva
  • Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim-Beitar Petah Tikva match result and lineups
North B
13.09.2019 Hapoel Bnei Musmus 1 - 5 Maccabi Umm Al Fahm
  • Hapoel Bnei Musmus-Maccabi Umm Al Fahm match result and lineups
North A
13.09.2019 Maccabi Bnei Nahaf 0 - 3 Tzeirey Tamra
  • Maccabi Bnei Nahaf-Tzeirey Tamra match result and lineups
13.09.2019 Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil 0 - 5 Hapoel Tuba-Zangariyye
  • Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil-Hapoel Tuba-Zangariyye match result and lineups
South B
13.09.2019 Hapoel Lod 0 - 0 Hapoel Gedera
  • Hapoel Lod-Hapoel Gedera match result and lineups
North A
13.09.2019 Ahi Akko 1 - 3 Ironi Bnei Kabul
  • Ahi Akko-Ironi Bnei Kabul match result and lineups
North B
13.09.2019 Hapoel Beit Shean 2 - 3 Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara
  • Hapoel Beit Shean-Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara match result and lineups
North A
13.09.2019 Beitar Nahariya 0 - 1 Tzeirei Kafr Kanna
  • Beitar Nahariya-Tzeirei Kafr Kanna match result and lineups
South B
13.09.2019 Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat 3 - 0 Beitar Ir Ma'ale Adumim
  • Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat-Beitar Ir Ma'ale Adumim match result and lineups
13.09.2019 Moadon Tzeirey Rahat 1 - 5 Shikun HaMizrah
  • Moadon Tzeirey Rahat-Shikun HaMizrah match result and lineups
13.09.2019 Beitar Yavne 1 - 2 Ironi Modi'in
  • Beitar Yavne-Ironi Modi'in match result and lineups
13.09.2019 Maccabi Ironi Netivot 0 - 1 Maccabi Ironi Sderot
  • Maccabi Ironi Netivot-Maccabi Ironi Sderot match result and lineups
South A
13.09.2019 Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT 0 - 2 Hapoel Kiryat Ono
  • Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT-Hapoel Kiryat Ono match result and lineups
South B
13.09.2019 MS Dimona 2 - 0 MS Be'er Sheva
  • MS Dimona-MS Be'er Sheva match result and lineups
South A
13.09.2019 Shimshon Tel Aviv 0 - 1 Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
  • Shimshon Tel Aviv-Hapoel Mahane Yehuda match result and lineups
North A
13.09.2019 Maccabi Ma'alot Tarshiha 1 - 2 Ihud Bnei Mejdel Krum
  • Maccabi Ma'alot Tarshiha-Ihud Bnei Mejdel Krum match result and lineups
South A
13.09.2019 Hapoel Hod Hasharon 0 - 4 Ironi Beit Dagan
  • Hapoel Hod Hasharon-Ironi Beit Dagan match result and lineups
13.09.2019 Hapoel Qalansawe 3 - 0 Hapoel Kfar Bara
  • Hapoel Qalansawe-Hapoel Kfar Bara match result and lineups
13.09.2019 Beitar Ramat Gan 4 - 2 Shimshon Bnei Taibe
  • Beitar Ramat Gan-Shimshon Bnei Taibe match result and lineups
South B
13.09.2019 Maccabi Kiryat Malachi 2 - 1 Bnei Eilat
  • Maccabi Kiryat Malachi-Bnei Eilat match result and lineups
13.09.2019 Ironi Kuseife 2 - 0 Hapoel Yeruham
  • Ironi Kuseife-Hapoel Yeruham match result and lineups
North B
12.09.2019 Hapoel Sandala Gilboa 0 - 3 Maccabi Neve Sha'anan
  • Hapoel Sandala Gilboa-Maccabi Neve Sha'anan match result and lineups
South A
12.09.2019 Otzma Holon 0 - 0 Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi
  • Otzma Holon-Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi match result and lineups
North B
09.09.2019 Hapoel Ihud Bnei Jatt 2 - 2 Ihud Bnei Baka
  • Hapoel Ihud Bnei Jatt-Ihud Bnei Baka match result and lineups
North A
09.09.2019 Bnei Bir al-Maksur 0 - 2 Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil
  • Bnei Bir al-Maksur-Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil match result and lineups
07.09.2019 Tzeirey Tamra 1 - 1 Elnahada Nazareth
  • Tzeirey Tamra-Elnahada Nazareth match result and lineups
North B
07.09.2019 Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed 1 - 1 Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara
  • Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed-Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara match result and lineups
07.09.2019 Hapoel Bnei Pardes 6 - 1 Hapoel Bnei Musmus
  • Hapoel Bnei Pardes-Hapoel Bnei Musmus match result and lineups
North A
07.09.2019 Hapoel Tuba-Zangariyye 2 - 1 Ironi Bnei Kabul
  • Hapoel Tuba-Zangariyye-Ironi Bnei Kabul match result and lineups
North B
07.09.2019 Maccabi Umm Al Fahm 4 - 1 Hapoel Ihud Bnei Jatt
  • Maccabi Umm Al Fahm-Hapoel Ihud Bnei Jatt match result and lineups
06.09.2019 Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel 2 - 4 Maccabi Ahi Iksal
  • Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel-Maccabi Ahi Iksal match result and lineups
06.09.2019 Pardes Hanna-Karkur 1 - 0 Maccabi Bnei Raina
  • Pardes Hanna-Karkur-Maccabi Bnei Raina match result and lineups
06.09.2019 Hapoel Ramot Menashe 0 - 0 Hapoel Sandala Gilboa
  • Hapoel Ramot Menashe-Hapoel Sandala Gilboa match result and lineups
06.09.2019 Ironi Nesher 6 - 1 Ihud Bnei Baka
  • Ironi Nesher-Ihud Bnei Baka match result and lineups
North A
06.09.2019 Hapoel Bu'eine 4 - 0 Maccabi Bnei Nahaf
  • Hapoel Bu'eine-Maccabi Bnei Nahaf match result and lineups
South A
06.09.2019 Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi 1 - 2 Hapoel Qalansawe
  • Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi-Hapoel Qalansawe match result and lineups
06.09.2019 Shimshon Bnei Taibe 3 - 0 Otzma Holon
  • Shimshon Bnei Taibe-Otzma Holon match result and lineups
06.09.2019 Hapoel Kfar Bara 0 - 2 Hapoel Hod Hasharon
  • Hapoel Kfar Bara-Hapoel Hod Hasharon match result and lineups
06.09.2019 Ironi Beit Dagan 1 - 4 Tzeirey Taibe
  • Ironi Beit Dagan-Tzeirey Taibe match result and lineups
06.09.2019 Hapoel Kiryat Ono 2 - 2 Shimshon Tel Aviv
  • Hapoel Kiryat Ono-Shimshon Tel Aviv match result and lineups
North B
06.09.2019 Maccabi Neve Sha'anan 1 - 0 Hapoel Beit Shean
  • Maccabi Neve Sha'anan-Hapoel Beit Shean match result and lineups
North A
06.09.2019 Tzeirei Sakhnin 1 - 0 Maccabi Ma'alot Tarshiha
  • Tzeirei Sakhnin-Maccabi Ma'alot Tarshiha match result and lineups
South B
06.09.2019 Hapoel Yeruham 3 - 1 Hapoel Lod
  • Hapoel Yeruham-Hapoel Lod match result and lineups
North A
06.09.2019 Ahi Akko 6 - 0 Maccabi Ahva Yarka
  • Ahi Akko-Maccabi Ahva Yarka match result and lineups
South B
06.09.2019 MS Be'er Sheva 0 - 0 Maccabi Kiryat Malachi
  • MS Be'er Sheva-Maccabi Kiryat Malachi match result and lineups
06.09.2019 Shikun HaMizrah 3 - 0 Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat
  • Shikun HaMizrah-Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat match result and lineups
North A
06.09.2019 Ihud Bnei Mejdel Krum 0 - 0 Beitar Nahariya
  • Ihud Bnei Mejdel Krum-Beitar Nahariya match result and lineups
South B
06.09.2019 Hapoel Gedera 0 - 3 MS Dimona
  • Hapoel Gedera-MS Dimona match result and lineups
South A
06.09.2019 Beitar Petah Tikva 1 - 1 Beitar Ramat Gan
  • Beitar Petah Tikva-Beitar Ramat Gan match result and lineups
South B
06.09.2019 Ironi Modi'in 1 - 1 Maccabi Ironi Netivot
  • Ironi Modi'in-Maccabi Ironi Netivot match result and lineups
06.09.2019 Bnei Eilat 3 - 0 Beitar Yavne
  • Bnei Eilat-Beitar Yavne match result and lineups
06.09.2019 Beitar Ir Ma'ale Adumim 0 - 6 Ironi Kuseife
  • Beitar Ir Ma'ale Adumim-Ironi Kuseife match result and lineups
South A
06.09.2019 Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa 1 - 1 Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT
  • Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa-Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT match result and lineups
06.09.2019 Hapoel Mahane Yehuda 0 - 0 Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim
  • Hapoel Mahane Yehuda-Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim match result and lineups