Statistics
Menu

Italy Serie D: Girone C

Serie D: Girone C Results

23.02.2020 San Luigi 3 - 1 Chions
  • San Luigi-Chions match result and lineups
23.02.2020 Cjarlins Muzane 1 - 0 Legnago Salus
  • Cjarlins Muzane-Legnago Salus match result and lineups
22.02.2020 Ambrosiana 1 - 0 Cartigliano
  • Ambrosiana-Cartigliano match result and lineups
16.02.2020 Belluno 1 - 0 Ambrosiana
  • Belluno-Ambrosiana match result and lineups
16.02.2020 Villafranca 0 - 1 Montebelluna
  • Villafranca-Montebelluna match result and lineups
16.02.2020 Campodarsego 0 - 2 Cjarlins Muzane
  • Campodarsego-Cjarlins Muzane match result and lineups
16.02.2020 Legnago Salus 2 - 2 Delta Calcio Rovigo
  • Legnago Salus-Delta Calcio Rovigo match result and lineups
16.02.2020 Chions 1 - 1 Este
  • Chions-Este match result and lineups
16.02.2020 Adriese 4 - 1 San Luigi
  • Adriese-San Luigi match result and lineups
16.02.2020 Cartigliano 1 - 2 Tamai
  • Cartigliano-Tamai match result and lineups
16.02.2020 Luparense 2 - 3 Clodiense
  • Luparense-Clodiense match result and lineups
16.02.2020 Caldiero Terme 0 - 2 Union Feltre
  • Caldiero Terme-Union Feltre match result and lineups
16.02.2020 Mestre 0 - 0 Vigasio
  • Mestre-Vigasio match result and lineups
09.02.2020 Cjarlins Muzane 1 - 1 Adriese
  • Cjarlins Muzane-Adriese match result and lineups
09.02.2020 Clodiense 1 - 0 Belluno
  • Clodiense-Belluno match result and lineups
09.02.2020 Este 0 - 2 Caldiero Terme
  • Este-Caldiero Terme match result and lineups
09.02.2020 Ambrosiana 1 - 0 Campodarsego
  • Ambrosiana-Campodarsego match result and lineups
09.02.2020 San Luigi 3 - 3 Cartigliano
  • San Luigi-Cartigliano match result and lineups
09.02.2020 Delta Calcio Rovigo 0 - 1 Chions
  • Delta Calcio Rovigo-Chions match result and lineups
09.02.2020 Tamai 0 - 2 Legnago Salus
  • Tamai-Legnago Salus match result and lineups
09.02.2020 Vigasio 1 - 0 Luparense
  • Vigasio-Luparense match result and lineups
09.02.2020 Montebelluna 0 - 2 Mestre
  • Montebelluna-Mestre match result and lineups
09.02.2020 Union Feltre 1 - 0 Villafranca
  • Union Feltre-Villafranca match result and lineups
02.02.2020 Clodiense 1 - 1 Ambrosiana
  • Clodiense-Ambrosiana match result and lineups
02.02.2020 Chions 1 - 1 Montebelluna
  • Chions-Montebelluna match result and lineups
02.02.2020 Luparense 0 - 3 Cjarlins Muzane
  • Luparense-Cjarlins Muzane match result and lineups
02.02.2020 Adriese 3 - 1 Delta Calcio Rovigo
  • Adriese-Delta Calcio Rovigo match result and lineups
02.02.2020 Cartigliano 1 - 2 Este
  • Cartigliano-Este match result and lineups
02.02.2020 Caldiero Terme 0 - 1 Mestre
  • Caldiero Terme-Mestre match result and lineups
02.02.2020 Belluno 2 - 0 San Luigi
  • Belluno-San Luigi match result and lineups
02.02.2020 Campodarsego 2 - 0 Tamai
  • Campodarsego-Tamai match result and lineups
02.02.2020 Legnago Salus 1 - 1 Union Feltre
  • Legnago Salus-Union Feltre match result and lineups
02.02.2020 Villafranca 1 - 2 Vigasio
  • Villafranca-Vigasio match result and lineups
26.01.2020 Tamai 1 - 0 Adriese
  • Tamai-Adriese match result and lineups
26.01.2020 Cjarlins Muzane 2 - 2 Belluno
  • Cjarlins Muzane-Belluno match result and lineups
26.01.2020 Montebelluna 0 - 3 Caldiero Terme
  • Montebelluna-Caldiero Terme match result and lineups
26.01.2020 San Luigi 1 - 2 Campodarsego
  • San Luigi-Campodarsego match result and lineups
26.01.2020 Delta Calcio Rovigo 0 - 2 Cartigliano
  • Delta Calcio Rovigo-Cartigliano match result and lineups
26.01.2020 Union Feltre 1 - 0 Chions
  • Union Feltre-Chions match result and lineups
26.01.2020 Este 0 - 3 Legnago Salus
  • Este-Legnago Salus match result and lineups
26.01.2020 Ambrosiana 5 - 1 Luparense
  • Ambrosiana-Luparense match result and lineups
26.01.2020 Vigasio 1 - 3 Clodiense
  • Vigasio-Clodiense match result and lineups
26.01.2020 Mestre 3 - 1 Villafranca
  • Mestre-Villafranca match result and lineups
19.01.2020 Cartigliano 1 - 1 Montebelluna
  • Cartigliano-Montebelluna match result and lineups
19.01.2020 Ambrosiana 3 - 0 Cjarlins Muzane
  • Ambrosiana-Cjarlins Muzane match result and lineups
19.01.2020 Belluno 1 - 2 Delta Calcio Rovigo
  • Belluno-Delta Calcio Rovigo match result and lineups
19.01.2020 Campodarsego 2 - 2 Este
  • Campodarsego-Este match result and lineups
19.01.2020 Legnago Salus 0 - 0 Mestre
  • Legnago Salus-Mestre match result and lineups
19.01.2020 Clodiense 2 - 2 San Luigi
  • Clodiense-San Luigi match result and lineups
19.01.2020 Luparense 1 - 0 Tamai
  • Luparense-Tamai match result and lineups
19.01.2020 Adriese 1 - 0 Union Feltre
  • Adriese-Union Feltre match result and lineups
19.01.2020 Caldiero Terme 2 - 1 Vigasio
  • Caldiero Terme-Vigasio match result and lineups
19.01.2020 Chions 0 - 0 Villafranca
  • Chions-Villafranca match result and lineups
15.01.2020 San Luigi 1 - 3 Luparense
  • San Luigi-Luparense match result and lineups
15.01.2020 Este 2 - 0 Adriese
  • Este-Adriese match result and lineups
15.01.2020 Vigasio 3 - 0 Ambrosiana
  • Vigasio-Ambrosiana match result and lineups
15.01.2020 Tamai 2 - 1 Belluno
  • Tamai-Belluno match result and lineups
15.01.2020 Villafranca 0 - 0 Caldiero Terme
  • Villafranca-Caldiero Terme match result and lineups
15.01.2020 Delta Calcio Rovigo 0 - 1 Campodarsego
  • Delta Calcio Rovigo-Campodarsego match result and lineups
15.01.2020 Union Feltre 0 - 0 Cartigliano
  • Union Feltre-Cartigliano match result and lineups
15.01.2020 Mestre 1 - 2 Chions
  • Mestre-Chions match result and lineups
15.01.2020 Montebelluna 3 - 4 Legnago Salus
  • Montebelluna-Legnago Salus match result and lineups
15.01.2020 Cjarlins Muzane 2 - 2 Clodiense
  • Cjarlins Muzane-Clodiense match result and lineups
11.01.2020 Cjarlins Muzane 0 - 1 San Luigi
  • Cjarlins Muzane-San Luigi match result and lineups
11.01.2020 Legnago Salus 0 - 0 Caldiero Terme
  • Legnago Salus-Caldiero Terme match result and lineups
11.01.2020 Campodarsego 2 - 2 Montebelluna
  • Campodarsego-Montebelluna match result and lineups
11.01.2020 Clodiense 2 - 0 Delta Calcio Rovigo
  • Clodiense-Delta Calcio Rovigo match result and lineups
11.01.2020 Luparense 3 - 1 Este
  • Luparense-Este match result and lineups
11.01.2020 Adriese 0 - 1 Mestre
  • Adriese-Mestre match result and lineups
11.01.2020 Ambrosiana 5 - 0 Tamai
  • Ambrosiana-Tamai match result and lineups
11.01.2020 Belluno 1 - 3 Union Feltre
  • Belluno-Union Feltre match result and lineups
11.01.2020 Chions 1 - 1 Vigasio
  • Chions-Vigasio match result and lineups
11.01.2020 Cartigliano 4 - 1 Villafranca
  • Cartigliano-Villafranca match result and lineups
05.01.2020 Montebelluna 1 - 2 Adriese
  • Montebelluna-Adriese match result and lineups
05.01.2020 San Luigi 1 - 1 Ambrosiana
  • San Luigi-Ambrosiana match result and lineups
05.01.2020 Este 4 - 1 Belluno
  • Este-Belluno match result and lineups
05.01.2020 Union Feltre 0 - 1 Campodarsego
  • Union Feltre-Campodarsego match result and lineups
05.01.2020 Mestre 2 - 2 Cartigliano
  • Mestre-Cartigliano match result and lineups
05.01.2020 Caldiero Terme 2 - 1 Chions
  • Caldiero Terme-Chions match result and lineups
05.01.2020 Vigasio 1 - 0 Cjarlins Muzane
  • Vigasio-Cjarlins Muzane match result and lineups
05.01.2020 Villafranca 0 - 1 Legnago Salus
  • Villafranca-Legnago Salus match result and lineups
05.01.2020 Delta Calcio Rovigo 1 - 0 Luparense
  • Delta Calcio Rovigo-Luparense match result and lineups
05.01.2020 Tamai 3 - 0 Clodiense
  • Tamai-Clodiense match result and lineups
22.12.2019 Caldiero Terme 4 - 2 Adriese
  • Caldiero Terme-Adriese match result and lineups
22.12.2019 Montebelluna 1 - 3 Luparense
  • Montebelluna-Luparense match result and lineups
22.12.2019 Chions 2 - 1 Cartigliano
  • Chions-Cartigliano match result and lineups
22.12.2019 Delta Calcio Rovigo 1 - 2 Cjarlins Muzane
  • Delta Calcio Rovigo-Cjarlins Muzane match result and lineups
22.12.2019 Este 4 - 1 Ambrosiana
  • Este-Ambrosiana match result and lineups
22.12.2019 Mestre 0 - 1 Belluno
  • Mestre-Belluno match result and lineups
22.12.2019 Tamai 0 - 4 San Luigi
  • Tamai-San Luigi match result and lineups
22.12.2019 Vigasio 3 - 1 Legnago Salus
  • Vigasio-Legnago Salus match result and lineups
22.12.2019 Villafranca 1 - 1 Campodarsego
  • Villafranca-Campodarsego match result and lineups
21.12.2019 Union Feltre 0 - 1 Clodiense
  • Union Feltre-Clodiense match result and lineups
15.12.2019 Adriese 5 - 1 Villafranca
  • Adriese-Villafranca match result and lineups
15.12.2019 Ambrosiana 2 - 1 Delta Calcio Rovigo
  • Ambrosiana-Delta Calcio Rovigo match result and lineups
15.12.2019 Belluno 0 - 1 Montebelluna
  • Belluno-Montebelluna match result and lineups
15.12.2019 Campodarsego 0 - 0 Mestre
  • Campodarsego-Mestre match result and lineups
15.12.2019 Cartigliano 1 - 1 Caldiero Terme
  • Cartigliano-Caldiero Terme match result and lineups
15.12.2019 Legnago Salus 2 - 0 Chions
  • Legnago Salus-Chions match result and lineups
15.12.2019 Luparense 2 - 3 Union Feltre
  • Luparense-Union Feltre match result and lineups
15.12.2019 San Luigi 3 - 2 Vigasio
  • San Luigi-Vigasio match result and lineups
15.12.2019 Clodiense 2 - 1 Este
  • Clodiense-Este match result and lineups
14.12.2019 Cjarlins Muzane 2 - 1 Tamai
  • Cjarlins Muzane-Tamai match result and lineups
08.12.2019 Tamai 0 - 1 Vigasio
  • Tamai-Vigasio match result and lineups
08.12.2019 Caldiero Terme 1 - 1 Campodarsego
  • Caldiero Terme-Campodarsego match result and lineups
08.12.2019 Montebelluna 1 - 1 Clodiense
  • Montebelluna-Clodiense match result and lineups
08.12.2019 Chions 1 - 0 Adriese
  • Chions-Adriese match result and lineups
08.12.2019 Delta Calcio Rovigo 3 - 1 San Luigi
  • Delta Calcio Rovigo-San Luigi match result and lineups
08.12.2019 Este 2 - 3 Cjarlins Muzane
  • Este-Cjarlins Muzane match result and lineups
08.12.2019 Legnago Salus 3 - 1 Cartigliano
  • Legnago Salus-Cartigliano match result and lineups
08.12.2019 Mestre 2 - 1 Luparense
  • Mestre-Luparense match result and lineups
08.12.2019 Union Feltre 0 - 1 Ambrosiana
  • Union Feltre-Ambrosiana match result and lineups
08.12.2019 Villafranca 0 - 1 Belluno
  • Villafranca-Belluno match result and lineups
01.12.2019 Adriese 3 - 1 Cartigliano
  • Adriese-Cartigliano match result and lineups
01.12.2019 Ambrosiana 3 - 0 Mestre
  • Ambrosiana-Mestre match result and lineups
01.12.2019 Belluno 4 - 1 Chions
  • Belluno-Chions match result and lineups
01.12.2019 Campodarsego 3 - 0 Legnago Salus
  • Campodarsego-Legnago Salus match result and lineups
01.12.2019 Cjarlins Muzane 1 - 2 Montebelluna
  • Cjarlins Muzane-Montebelluna match result and lineups
01.12.2019 Luparense 2 - 1 Caldiero Terme
  • Luparense-Caldiero Terme match result and lineups
01.12.2019 Tamai 2 - 0 Este
  • Tamai-Este match result and lineups
01.12.2019 Clodiense 2 - 2 Villafranca
  • Clodiense-Villafranca match result and lineups
01.12.2019 Vigasio 1 - 3 Delta Calcio Rovigo
  • Vigasio-Delta Calcio Rovigo match result and lineups
30.11.2019 San Luigi 0 - 7 Union Feltre
  • San Luigi-Union Feltre match result and lineups
24.11.2019 Caldiero Terme 0 - 3 Belluno
  • Caldiero Terme-Belluno match result and lineups
24.11.2019 Montebelluna 0 - 2 Ambrosiana
  • Montebelluna-Ambrosiana match result and lineups
24.11.2019 Cartigliano 2 - 0 Vigasio
  • Cartigliano-Vigasio match result and lineups
24.11.2019 Chions 3 - 4 Campodarsego
  • Chions-Campodarsego match result and lineups
24.11.2019 Delta Calcio Rovigo 2 - 0 Tamai
  • Delta Calcio Rovigo-Tamai match result and lineups
24.11.2019 Este 1 - 0 San Luigi
  • Este-San Luigi match result and lineups
24.11.2019 Legnago Salus 4 - 3 Adriese
  • Legnago Salus-Adriese match result and lineups
24.11.2019 Mestre 2 - 0 Clodiense
  • Mestre-Clodiense match result and lineups
24.11.2019 Union Feltre 2 - 0 Cjarlins Muzane
  • Union Feltre-Cjarlins Muzane match result and lineups
24.11.2019 Villafranca 1 - 1 Luparense
  • Villafranca-Luparense match result and lineups
17.11.2019 Ambrosiana 1 - 1 Caldiero Terme
  • Ambrosiana-Caldiero Terme match result and lineups
17.11.2019 Campodarsego 2 - 1 Adriese
  • Campodarsego-Adriese match result and lineups
17.11.2019 Cjarlins Muzane 4 - 3 Villafranca
  • Cjarlins Muzane-Villafranca match result and lineups
17.11.2019 Delta Calcio Rovigo 1 - 1 Union Feltre
  • Delta Calcio Rovigo-Union Feltre match result and lineups
17.11.2019 Luparense 2 - 3 Legnago Salus
  • Luparense-Legnago Salus match result and lineups
17.11.2019 San Luigi 1 - 2 Mestre
  • San Luigi-Mestre match result and lineups
17.11.2019 Tamai 0 - 2 Montebelluna
  • Tamai-Montebelluna match result and lineups
17.11.2019 Clodiense 3 - 2 Chions
  • Clodiense-Chions match result and lineups
17.11.2019 Vigasio 1 - 4 Este
  • Vigasio-Este match result and lineups
16.11.2019 Belluno 0 - 2 Cartigliano
  • Belluno-Cartigliano match result and lineups
10.11.2019 Adriese 3 - 1 Vigasio
  • Adriese-Vigasio match result and lineups
10.11.2019 Caldiero Terme 0 - 1 Clodiense
  • Caldiero Terme-Clodiense match result and lineups
10.11.2019 Montebelluna 1 - 1 San Luigi
  • Montebelluna-San Luigi match result and lineups
10.11.2019 Cartigliano 1 - 3 Campodarsego
  • Cartigliano-Campodarsego match result and lineups
10.11.2019 Chions 1 - 1 Luparense
  • Chions-Luparense match result and lineups
10.11.2019 Este 0 - 0 Delta Calcio Rovigo
  • Este-Delta Calcio Rovigo match result and lineups
10.11.2019 Legnago Salus 3 - 0 Belluno
  • Legnago Salus-Belluno match result and lineups
10.11.2019 Mestre 3 - 1 Cjarlins Muzane
  • Mestre-Cjarlins Muzane match result and lineups
10.11.2019 Union Feltre 0 - 1 Tamai
  • Union Feltre-Tamai match result and lineups
10.11.2019 Villafranca 2 - 4 Ambrosiana
  • Villafranca-Ambrosiana match result and lineups
03.11.2019 Ambrosiana 1 - 1 Legnago Salus
  • Ambrosiana-Legnago Salus match result and lineups
03.11.2019 Belluno 0 - 2 Campodarsego
  • Belluno-Campodarsego match result and lineups
03.11.2019 Cjarlins Muzane 2 - 2 Chions
  • Cjarlins Muzane-Chions match result and lineups
03.11.2019 Delta Calcio Rovigo 1 - 3 Mestre
  • Delta Calcio Rovigo-Mestre match result and lineups
03.11.2019 Este 0 - 0 Montebelluna
  • Este-Montebelluna match result and lineups
03.11.2019 Luparense 1 - 3 Adriese
  • Luparense-Adriese match result and lineups
03.11.2019 San Luigi 2 - 0 Caldiero Terme
  • San Luigi-Caldiero Terme match result and lineups
03.11.2019 Tamai 1 - 1 Villafranca
  • Tamai-Villafranca match result and lineups
03.11.2019 Clodiense 2 - 3 Cartigliano
  • Clodiense-Cartigliano match result and lineups
03.11.2019 Vigasio 0 - 1 Union Feltre
  • Vigasio-Union Feltre match result and lineups
30.10.2019 Villafranca 0 - 0 San Luigi
  • Villafranca-San Luigi match result and lineups
30.10.2019 Adriese 1 - 3 Belluno
  • Adriese-Belluno match result and lineups
30.10.2019 Caldiero Terme 0 - 1 Cjarlins Muzane
  • Caldiero Terme-Cjarlins Muzane match result and lineups
30.10.2019 Montebelluna 1 - 0 Delta Calcio Rovigo
  • Montebelluna-Delta Calcio Rovigo match result and lineups
30.10.2019 Campodarsego 2 - 0 Vigasio
  • Campodarsego-Vigasio match result and lineups
30.10.2019 Cartigliano 1 - 1 Luparense
  • Cartigliano-Luparense match result and lineups
30.10.2019 Chions 2 - 1 Ambrosiana
  • Chions-Ambrosiana match result and lineups
30.10.2019 Legnago Salus 0 - 0 Clodiense
  • Legnago Salus-Clodiense match result and lineups
30.10.2019 Mestre 1 - 0 Tamai
  • Mestre-Tamai match result and lineups
30.10.2019 Union Feltre 1 - 0 Este
  • Union Feltre-Este match result and lineups
26.10.2019 San Luigi 1 - 2 Legnago Salus
  • San Luigi-Legnago Salus match result and lineups
26.10.2019 Union Feltre 2 - 1 Mestre
  • Union Feltre-Mestre match result and lineups
26.10.2019 Ambrosiana 1 - 1 Adriese
  • Ambrosiana-Adriese match result and lineups
26.10.2019 Cjarlins Muzane 3 - 3 Cartigliano
  • Cjarlins Muzane-Cartigliano match result and lineups
26.10.2019 Delta Calcio Rovigo 2 - 0 Caldiero Terme
  • Delta Calcio Rovigo-Caldiero Terme match result and lineups
26.10.2019 Este 3 - 3 Villafranca
  • Este-Villafranca match result and lineups
26.10.2019 Luparense 4 - 0 Belluno
  • Luparense-Belluno match result and lineups
26.10.2019 Tamai 0 - 2 Chions
  • Tamai-Chions match result and lineups
26.10.2019 Clodiense 1 - 0 Campodarsego
  • Clodiense-Campodarsego match result and lineups
26.10.2019 Vigasio 1 - 3 Montebelluna
  • Vigasio-Montebelluna match result and lineups
20.10.2019 Adriese 2 - 0 Clodiense
  • Adriese-Clodiense match result and lineups
20.10.2019 Belluno 2 - 0 Vigasio
  • Belluno-Vigasio match result and lineups
20.10.2019 Caldiero Terme 1 - 0 Tamai
  • Caldiero Terme-Tamai match result and lineups
20.10.2019 Montebelluna 1 - 1 Union Feltre
  • Montebelluna-Union Feltre match result and lineups
20.10.2019 Campodarsego 3 - 2 Luparense
  • Campodarsego-Luparense match result and lineups
20.10.2019 Cartigliano 2 - 1 Ambrosiana
  • Cartigliano-Ambrosiana match result and lineups
20.10.2019 Chions 3 - 1 San Luigi
  • Chions-San Luigi match result and lineups
20.10.2019 Legnago Salus 2 - 2 Cjarlins Muzane
  • Legnago Salus-Cjarlins Muzane match result and lineups
20.10.2019 Mestre 0 - 2 Este
  • Mestre-Este match result and lineups
20.10.2019 Villafranca 1 - 1 Delta Calcio Rovigo
  • Villafranca-Delta Calcio Rovigo match result and lineups
13.10.2019 Ambrosiana 2 - 1 Belluno
  • Ambrosiana-Belluno match result and lineups
13.10.2019 Montebelluna 0 - 0 Villafranca
  • Montebelluna-Villafranca match result and lineups
13.10.2019 Cjarlins Muzane 2 - 4 Campodarsego
  • Cjarlins Muzane-Campodarsego match result and lineups
13.10.2019 Delta Calcio Rovigo 2 - 0 Legnago Salus
  • Delta Calcio Rovigo-Legnago Salus match result and lineups
13.10.2019 Este 2 - 1 Chions
  • Este-Chions match result and lineups
13.10.2019 San Luigi 1 - 6 Adriese
  • San Luigi-Adriese match result and lineups
13.10.2019 Tamai 2 - 2 Cartigliano
  • Tamai-Cartigliano match result and lineups
13.10.2019 Clodiense 1 - 1 Luparense
  • Clodiense-Luparense match result and lineups
13.10.2019 Union Feltre 1 - 1 Caldiero Terme
  • Union Feltre-Caldiero Terme match result and lineups
13.10.2019 Vigasio 1 - 2 Mestre
  • Vigasio-Mestre match result and lineups
06.10.2019 Belluno 2 - 2 Clodiense
  • Belluno-Clodiense match result and lineups
06.10.2019 Caldiero Terme 1 - 1 Este
  • Caldiero Terme-Este match result and lineups
06.10.2019 Campodarsego 0 - 0 Ambrosiana
  • Campodarsego-Ambrosiana match result and lineups
06.10.2019 Cartigliano 2 - 1 San Luigi
  • Cartigliano-San Luigi match result and lineups
06.10.2019 Chions 2 - 2 Delta Calcio Rovigo
  • Chions-Delta Calcio Rovigo match result and lineups
06.10.2019 Legnago Salus 2 - 1 Tamai
  • Legnago Salus-Tamai match result and lineups
06.10.2019 Luparense 4 - 1 Vigasio
  • Luparense-Vigasio match result and lineups
06.10.2019 Mestre 3 - 0 Montebelluna
  • Mestre-Montebelluna match result and lineups
06.10.2019 Villafranca 4 - 1 Union Feltre
  • Villafranca-Union Feltre match result and lineups
05.10.2019 Adriese 1 - 2 Cjarlins Muzane
  • Adriese-Cjarlins Muzane match result and lineups
29.09.2019 Ambrosiana 1 - 3 Clodiense
  • Ambrosiana-Clodiense match result and lineups
29.09.2019 Montebelluna 0 - 2 Chions
  • Montebelluna-Chions match result and lineups
29.09.2019 Cjarlins Muzane 2 - 3 Luparense
  • Cjarlins Muzane-Luparense match result and lineups
29.09.2019 Delta Calcio Rovigo 1 - 3 Adriese
  • Delta Calcio Rovigo-Adriese match result and lineups
29.09.2019 Este 1 - 0 Cartigliano
  • Este-Cartigliano match result and lineups
29.09.2019 Mestre 0 - 1 Caldiero Terme
  • Mestre-Caldiero Terme match result and lineups
29.09.2019 San Luigi 1 - 3 Belluno
  • San Luigi-Belluno match result and lineups
29.09.2019 Tamai 1 - 2 Campodarsego
  • Tamai-Campodarsego match result and lineups
29.09.2019 Union Feltre 2 - 0 Legnago Salus
  • Union Feltre-Legnago Salus match result and lineups
29.09.2019 Vigasio 1 - 0 Villafranca
  • Vigasio-Villafranca match result and lineups
22.09.2019 Adriese 2 - 0 Tamai
  • Adriese-Tamai match result and lineups
22.09.2019 Belluno 0 - 1 Cjarlins Muzane
  • Belluno-Cjarlins Muzane match result and lineups
22.09.2019 Caldiero Terme 1 - 0 Montebelluna
  • Caldiero Terme-Montebelluna match result and lineups
22.09.2019 Campodarsego 1 - 0 San Luigi
  • Campodarsego-San Luigi match result and lineups
22.09.2019 Cartigliano 3 - 0 Delta Calcio Rovigo
  • Cartigliano-Delta Calcio Rovigo match result and lineups
22.09.2019 Legnago Salus 1 - 1 Este
  • Legnago Salus-Este match result and lineups
22.09.2019 Luparense 2 - 0 Ambrosiana
  • Luparense-Ambrosiana match result and lineups
22.09.2019 Clodiense 0 - 0 Vigasio
  • Clodiense-Vigasio match result and lineups
22.09.2019 Villafranca 1 - 2 Mestre
  • Villafranca-Mestre match result and lineups
21.09.2019 Chions 2 - 3 Union Feltre
  • Chions-Union Feltre match result and lineups
15.09.2019 Montebelluna 1 - 1 Cartigliano
  • Montebelluna-Cartigliano match result and lineups
15.09.2019 Cjarlins Muzane 2 - 1 Ambrosiana
  • Cjarlins Muzane-Ambrosiana match result and lineups
15.09.2019 Delta Calcio Rovigo 2 - 1 Belluno
  • Delta Calcio Rovigo-Belluno match result and lineups
15.09.2019 Este 1 - 3 Campodarsego
  • Este-Campodarsego match result and lineups
15.09.2019 Mestre 2 - 3 Legnago Salus
  • Mestre-Legnago Salus match result and lineups
15.09.2019 San Luigi 1 - 6 Clodiense
  • San Luigi-Clodiense match result and lineups
15.09.2019 Tamai 3 - 3 Luparense
  • Tamai-Luparense match result and lineups
15.09.2019 Union Feltre 1 - 1 Adriese
  • Union Feltre-Adriese match result and lineups
15.09.2019 Vigasio 2 - 0 Caldiero Terme
  • Vigasio-Caldiero Terme match result and lineups
15.09.2019 Villafranca 2 - 0 Chions
  • Villafranca-Chions match result and lineups
11.09.2019 Belluno 2 - 1 Tamai
  • Belluno-Tamai match result and lineups
11.09.2019 Adriese 1 - 0 Este
  • Adriese-Este match result and lineups
11.09.2019 Ambrosiana 2 - 0 Vigasio
  • Ambrosiana-Vigasio match result and lineups
11.09.2019 Caldiero Terme 1 - 0 Villafranca
  • Caldiero Terme-Villafranca match result and lineups
11.09.2019 Campodarsego 0 - 0 Delta Calcio Rovigo
  • Campodarsego-Delta Calcio Rovigo match result and lineups
11.09.2019 Cartigliano 2 - 1 Union Feltre
  • Cartigliano-Union Feltre match result and lineups
11.09.2019 Chions 2 - 2 Mestre
  • Chions-Mestre match result and lineups
11.09.2019 Legnago Salus 0 - 0 Montebelluna
  • Legnago Salus-Montebelluna match result and lineups
11.09.2019 Luparense 1 - 1 San Luigi
  • Luparense-San Luigi match result and lineups
11.09.2019 Clodiense 2 - 0 Cjarlins Muzane
  • Clodiense-Cjarlins Muzane match result and lineups
08.09.2019 Tamai 0 - 3 Ambrosiana
  • Tamai-Ambrosiana match result and lineups
08.09.2019 Villafranca 0 - 3 Cartigliano
  • Villafranca-Cartigliano match result and lineups
07.09.2019 Montebelluna 1 - 1 Campodarsego
  • Montebelluna-Campodarsego match result and lineups
07.09.2019 Caldiero Terme 1 - 3 Legnago Salus
  • Caldiero Terme-Legnago Salus match result and lineups
07.09.2019 Delta Calcio Rovigo 2 - 2 Clodiense
  • Delta Calcio Rovigo-Clodiense match result and lineups
07.09.2019 Mestre 2 - 2 Adriese
  • Mestre-Adriese match result and lineups
07.09.2019 Vigasio 0 - 3 Chions
  • Vigasio-Chions match result and lineups
07.09.2019 Union Feltre 1 - 1 Belluno
  • Union Feltre-Belluno match result and lineups
07.09.2019 Este 2 - 2 Luparense
  • Este-Luparense match result and lineups
07.09.2019 San Luigi 2 - 3 Cjarlins Muzane
  • San Luigi-Cjarlins Muzane match result and lineups
01.09.2019 Adriese 2 - 2 Montebelluna
  • Adriese-Montebelluna match result and lineups
01.09.2019 Ambrosiana 3 - 2 San Luigi
  • Ambrosiana-San Luigi match result and lineups
01.09.2019 Belluno 0 - 0 Este
  • Belluno-Este match result and lineups
01.09.2019 Campodarsego 2 - 2 Union Feltre
  • Campodarsego-Union Feltre match result and lineups
01.09.2019 Cartigliano 1 - 0 Mestre
  • Cartigliano-Mestre match result and lineups
01.09.2019 Chions 0 - 1 Caldiero Terme
  • Chions-Caldiero Terme match result and lineups
01.09.2019 Cjarlins Muzane 0 - 3 Vigasio
  • Cjarlins Muzane-Vigasio match result and lineups
01.09.2019 Legnago Salus 0 - 0 Villafranca
  • Legnago Salus-Villafranca match result and lineups
01.09.2019 Luparense 3 - 1 Delta Calcio Rovigo
  • Luparense-Delta Calcio Rovigo match result and lineups
01.09.2019 Clodiense 1 - 1 Tamai
  • Clodiense-Tamai match result and lineups