Statistics
Menu

Portugal 2. Division: Group F

23.01.2022 Olhanense 15:00 Louletano
  • Olhanense-Louletano team comparison
  • Olhanense-Louletano h2h statistics
23.01.2022 Imortal Albufeira 15:00 Pinhalnovense
  • Imortal Albufeira-Pinhalnovense team comparison
  • Imortal Albufeira-Pinhalnovense h2h statistics
23.01.2022 Uniao Montemor 15:00 Moncarapachense
  • Uniao Montemor-Moncarapachense team comparison
  • Uniao Montemor-Moncarapachense h2h statistics
23.01.2022 Lagos 15:00 Juventude Evora
  • Lagos-Juventude Evora team comparison
  • Lagos-Juventude Evora h2h statistics
23.01.2022 FC Barreirense 15:00 FC Serpa
  • FC Barreirense-FC Serpa team comparison
  • FC Barreirense-FC Serpa h2h statistics
26.01.2022 Moncarapachense 20:00 Pinhalnovense
  • Moncarapachense-Pinhalnovense team comparison
  • Moncarapachense-Pinhalnovense h2h statistics
30.01.2022 Pinhalnovense 15:00 Lagos
  • Pinhalnovense-Lagos team comparison
  • Pinhalnovense-Lagos h2h statistics
30.01.2022 Moncarapachense 15:00 Imortal Albufeira
  • Moncarapachense-Imortal Albufeira team comparison
  • Moncarapachense-Imortal Albufeira h2h statistics
30.01.2022 Juventude Evora 15:00 FC Barreirense
  • Juventude Evora-FC Barreirense team comparison
  • Juventude Evora-FC Barreirense h2h statistics
30.01.2022 Uniao Montemor 15:00 Olhanense
  • Uniao Montemor-Olhanense team comparison
  • Uniao Montemor-Olhanense h2h statistics
16.01.2022 Louletano 4 - 0 FC Barreirense
  • Louletano-FC Barreirense team comparison
  • Louletano-FC Barreirense h2h statistics
16.01.2022 Juventude Evora 4 - 0 Imortal Albufeira
  • Juventude Evora-Imortal Albufeira team comparison
  • Juventude Evora-Imortal Albufeira h2h statistics
13.01.2022 Louletano 2 - 1 Imortal Albufeira
  • Louletano-Imortal Albufeira team comparison
  • Louletano-Imortal Albufeira h2h statistics
09.01.2022 Imortal Albufeira 0 - 4 FC Serpa
  • Imortal Albufeira-FC Serpa team comparison
  • Imortal Albufeira-FC Serpa h2h statistics
09.01.2022 Uniao Montemor 0 - 2 Juventude Evora
  • Uniao Montemor-Juventude Evora team comparison
  • Uniao Montemor-Juventude Evora h2h statistics
08.01.2022 Lagos 0 - 3 Louletano
  • Lagos-Louletano team comparison
  • Lagos-Louletano h2h statistics
19.12.2021 FC Barreirense 1 - 2 Lagos
  • FC Barreirense-Lagos team comparison
  • FC Barreirense-Lagos h2h statistics
19.12.2021 FC Serpa 2 - 1 Uniao Montemor
  • FC Serpa-Uniao Montemor team comparison
  • FC Serpa-Uniao Montemor h2h statistics
19.12.2021 Juventude Evora 0 - 1 Moncarapachense
  • Juventude Evora-Moncarapachense team comparison
  • Juventude Evora-Moncarapachense h2h statistics
19.12.2021 Pinhalnovense 0 - 0 Olhanense
  • Pinhalnovense-Olhanense team comparison
  • Pinhalnovense-Olhanense h2h statistics

2. Division: Group F Group F Table

Pos Teams MP W D L GF GA GD PTS
1 Louletano 12 7 4 1 30 11 +19 25
2 Olhanense 10 7 2 1 16 7 +9 23
3 Moncarapachense 10 6 2 2 18 9 +9 20
4 Pinhalnovense 10 5 4 1 16 8 +8 19
5 Juventude Evora 12 4 5 3 16 8 +8 17
6 Lagos 11 4 1 6 15 19 -4 13
7 Imortal Albufeira 12 2 5 5 8 18 -10 11
8 FC Serpa 11 3 0 8 10 27 -17 9
9 FC Barreirense 11 1 5 5 7 14 -7 8
10 Uniao Montemor 11 1 2 8 7 22 -15 5
  • Promotion Group
  • Next Round
  • Relegation
Pos Teams MP W D L F A P Last Matches
Pos Teams HOME
mp w D L F A P
AWAY
mp w D L F A P
1 Louletano 7 5 2 0 23 7 17 5 2 2 1 7 4 8
2 Olhanense 3 2 0 1 4 3 6 7 5 2 0 12 4 17
3 Moncarapachense 4 4 0 0 7 1 12 6 2 2 2 11 8 8
4 Pinhalnovense 5 3 2 0 8 1 11 5 2 2 1 8 7 8
5 Juventude Evora 7 2 3 2 10 6 9 5 2 2 1 6 2 8
6 Lagos 6 3 0 3 9 10 9 5 1 1 3 6 9 4
7 Imortal Albufeira 6 0 4 2 4 9 4 6 2 1 3 4 9 7
8 FC Serpa 6 2 0 4 4 13 6 5 1 0 4 6 14 3
9 FC Barreirense 6 0 3 3 5 8 3 5 1 2 2 2 6 5
10 Uniao Montemor 5 1 1 3 3 8 4 6 0 1 5 4 14 1
Pos Teams MP 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 7+ AVG