Statistics
Menu

Serbia Srpska Liga - West

06.03.2021 Jedinstvo Ub 13:00 Budučnost Krušik
  • Jedinstvo Ub-Budučnost Krušik team comparison
  • Jedinstvo Ub-Budučnost Krušik h2h statistics
06.03.2021 Sloga Petrovac na Mlavi 13:00 Tutin
  • Sloga Petrovac na Mlavi-Tutin team comparison
  • Sloga Petrovac na Mlavi-Tutin h2h statistics
06.03.2021 Sloboda Užice 13:00 Takovo
  • Sloboda Užice-Takovo team comparison
  • Sloboda Užice-Takovo h2h statistics
06.03.2021 Mladi Radnik 13:00 Bane Raska
  • Mladi Radnik-Bane Raska team comparison
  • Mladi Radnik-Bane Raska h2h statistics
06.03.2021 Trepča 13:00 Železničar Lajkovac
  • Trepča-Železničar Lajkovac team comparison
  • Trepča-Železničar Lajkovac h2h statistics
06.03.2021 Sloga Požega 13:00 Sumadija Arandelovac
  • Sloga Požega-Sumadija Arandelovac team comparison
  • Sloga Požega-Sumadija Arandelovac h2h statistics
06.03.2021 Gruža 13:00 Mačva 1929
  • Gruža-Mačva 1929 team comparison
  • Gruža-Mačva 1929 h2h statistics
07.03.2021 Sušica 13:00 Semendrija 1924
  • Sušica-Semendrija 1924 team comparison
  • Sušica-Semendrija 1924 h2h statistics
07.03.2021 Jošanica 13:00 Budućnost Arilje
  • Jošanica-Budućnost Arilje team comparison
  • Jošanica-Budućnost Arilje h2h statistics
13.03.2021 Gruža 13:30 Jedinstvo Ub
  • Gruža-Jedinstvo Ub team comparison
  • Gruža-Jedinstvo Ub h2h statistics
22.11.2020 Sušica 4 - 0 Bane Raska
  • Sušica-Bane Raska team comparison
  • Sušica-Bane Raska h2h statistics
22.11.2020 Jošanica 5 - 0 Sumadija Arandelovac
  • Jošanica-Sumadija Arandelovac team comparison
  • Jošanica-Sumadija Arandelovac h2h statistics
21.11.2020 Sloga Petrovac na Mlavi 0 - 1 Budučnost Krušik
  • Sloga Petrovac na Mlavi-Budučnost Krušik team comparison
  • Sloga Petrovac na Mlavi-Budučnost Krušik h2h statistics
21.11.2020 Mladi Radnik 2 - 0 Takovo
  • Mladi Radnik-Takovo team comparison
  • Mladi Radnik-Takovo h2h statistics
21.11.2020 Trepča 1 - 0 Semendrija 1924
  • Trepča-Semendrija 1924 team comparison
  • Trepča-Semendrija 1924 h2h statistics
21.11.2020 Sloga Požega 7 - 0 Železničar Lajkovac
  • Sloga Požega-Železničar Lajkovac team comparison
  • Sloga Požega-Železničar Lajkovac h2h statistics
21.11.2020 Gruža 2 - 4 Budućnost Arilje
  • Gruža-Budućnost Arilje team comparison
  • Gruža-Budućnost Arilje h2h statistics
21.11.2020 Mačva 1929 2 - 1 Jedinstvo Ub
  • Mačva 1929-Jedinstvo Ub team comparison
  • Mačva 1929-Jedinstvo Ub h2h statistics
20.11.2020 Sloboda Užice 2 - 0 Tutin
  • Sloboda Užice-Tutin team comparison
  • Sloboda Užice-Tutin h2h statistics
15.11.2020 Budućnost Arilje 1 - 0 Mačva 1929
  • Budućnost Arilje-Mačva 1929 team comparison
  • Budućnost Arilje-Mačva 1929 h2h statistics

Srpska Liga - West Regular Season Table

Pos Teams MP W D L GF GA GD PTS
1 Sloga Požega 17 14 3 0 51 8 +43 45
2 Budućnost Arilje 17 11 3 3 39 19 +20 36
3 Budučnost Krušik 17 8 5 4 27 16 +11 29
4 Trepča 17 7 8 2 20 10 +10 29
5 Sloboda Užice 17 9 1 7 23 19 +4 28
6 Mačva 1929 17 8 3 6 29 20 +9 27
7 Sušica 17 7 6 4 24 15 +9 27
8 Jedinstvo Ub 17 8 3 6 27 20 +7 27
9 Mladi Radnik 17 8 2 7 18 21 -3 26
10 Sloga Petrovac na Mlavi 17 7 4 6 19 21 -2 25
11 Takovo 17 6 6 5 23 17 +6 24
12 Semendrija 1924 17 6 4 7 21 26 -5 22
13 Železničar Lajkovac 17 6 4 7 21 33 -12 22
14 Tutin 17 7 0 10 19 28 -9 21
15 Jošanica 17 4 5 8 17 23 -6 17
16 Sumadija Arandelovac 17 2 3 12 15 38 -23 9
17 Gruža 17 2 1 14 17 40 -23 7
18 Bane Raska 17 1 3 13 9 45 -36 6
  • Promotion Play-Off
  • Possible Relegation
  • Relegation
Pos Teams MP W D L F A P Last Matches
Pos Teams HOME
mp w D L F A P
AWAY
mp w D L F A P
1 Sloga Požega 8 6 2 0 30 2 20 9 8 1 0 21 6 25
2 Budućnost Arilje 9 7 1 1 26 9 22 8 4 2 2 13 10 14
3 Budučnost Krušik 9 6 1 2 21 8 19 8 2 4 2 6 8 10
4 Trepča 8 4 3 1 14 7 15 9 3 5 1 6 3 14
5 Sloboda Užice 8 6 0 2 13 5 18 9 3 1 5 10 14 10
6 Mačva 1929 9 6 1 2 20 10 19 8 2 2 4 9 10 8
7 Sušica 8 5 2 1 16 7 17 9 2 4 3 8 8 10
8 Jedinstvo Ub 8 4 3 1 14 9 15 9 4 0 5 13 11 12
9 Mladi Radnik 8 6 2 0 12 1 20 9 2 0 7 6 20 6
10 Sloga Petrovac na Mlavi 8 5 2 1 10 4 17 9 2 2 5 9 17 8
11 Takovo 9 2 4 3 10 10 10 8 4 2 2 13 7 14
12 Semendrija 1924 9 3 2 4 12 16 11 8 3 2 3 9 10 11
13 Železničar Lajkovac 9 4 3 2 11 9 15 8 2 1 5 10 24 7
14 Tutin 9 5 0 4 10 12 15 8 2 0 6 9 16 6
15 Jošanica 8 1 3 4 7 9 6 9 3 2 4 10 14 11
16 Sumadija Arandelovac 9 2 1 6 10 16 7 8 0 2 6 5 22 2
17 Gruža 8 2 0 6 10 15 6 9 0 1 8 7 25 1
18 Bane Raska 9 0 2 7 6 18 2 8 1 1 6 3 27 4
Pos Teams MP 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 7+ AVG