Statistics
Menu

Spain Primera Nacional Femenina

Primera Nacional Femenina Results

Group 3
08.03.2020 Pallejà W 0 - 4 Sant Gabriel W
  • Pallejà W-Sant Gabriel W match result and lineups
Group 4
01.03.2020 Real Betis II 2 - 0 Hispalis W
  • Real Betis II-Hispalis W match result and lineups
Group 3
01.03.2020 Pallejà W 2 - 1 Son Sardina W
  • Pallejà W-Son Sardina W match result and lineups
Group 4
01.03.2020 La RamblaW 5 - 0 Peña El Valle W
  • La RamblaW-Peña El Valle W match result and lineups
01.03.2020 Castuera 3 - 1 San Miguel
  • Castuera-San Miguel match result and lineups
Group 5
01.03.2020 CFF Albacete 1 - 1 Atlético Madrid III
  • CFF Albacete-Atlético Madrid III match result and lineups
Group 3
01.03.2020 Pardinyes W 0 - 5 Levante Las Planas
  • Pardinyes W-Levante Las Planas match result and lineups
Group 4
01.03.2020 Santa Teresa II 0 - 1 Cáceres II
  • Santa Teresa II-Cáceres II match result and lineups
Group 7
01.03.2020 Ciudad de Murcia W 1 - 3 Aldaia W
  • Ciudad de Murcia W-Aldaia W match result and lineups
Group 1
01.03.2020 Victoria FC 2 - 0 Viajes Interrías
  • Victoria FC-Viajes Interrías match result and lineups
Group 2
01.03.2020 Bizkerre W 2 - 0 Itaroa Huarte
  • Bizkerre W-Itaroa Huarte match result and lineups
01.03.2020 Mulier W 1 - 1 Tolosa
  • Mulier W-Tolosa match result and lineups
Group 3
01.03.2020 Balears 0 - 2 Sant Pere Pescador W
  • Balears-Sant Pere Pescador W match result and lineups
01.03.2020 Vic Riuprimer 2 - 2 Europa W
  • Vic Riuprimer-Europa W match result and lineups
Group 5
01.03.2020 Samper 1 - 2 Rayo Vallecano II W
  • Samper-Rayo Vallecano II W match result and lineups
Group 6
01.03.2020 Llamoro W 3 - 3 Montaña Alta W
  • Llamoro W-Montaña Alta W match result and lineups
Group 5
01.03.2020 León FF W 3 - 4 Dinamo Guadalajara W
  • León FF W-Dinamo Guadalajara W match result and lineups
Group 6
01.03.2020 Las Torres W 0 - 2 Tarsa W
  • Las Torres W-Tarsa W match result and lineups
01.03.2020 Juventud San Sebastián 1 - 4 Las Majoreras W
  • Juventud San Sebastián-Las Majoreras W match result and lineups
Group 3
01.03.2020 Terrassa 1 - 0 Sant Gabriel W
  • Terrassa-Sant Gabriel W match result and lineups
Group 1
01.03.2020 Valladares W 2 - 3 Oceja W
  • Valladares W-Oceja W match result and lineups
01.03.2020 Sporting Gijón II 0 - 1 Real Oviedo II
  • Sporting Gijón II-Real Oviedo II match result and lineups
Group 3
01.03.2020 Igualada W 17 - 0 Mallorca Toppfotball W
  • Igualada W-Mallorca Toppfotball W match result and lineups
Group 2
01.03.2020 Logroño II 0 - 1 Berriozar W
  • Logroño II-Berriozar W match result and lineups
01.03.2020 Atlético Revellín W 0 - 2 Pradejón W
  • Atlético Revellín W-Pradejón W match result and lineups
Group 7
01.03.2020 Murcia Féminas 1 - 1 Marítim W
  • Murcia Féminas-Marítim W match result and lineups
Group 1
01.03.2020 Racing Santander II 3 - 1 Sárdoma W
  • Racing Santander II-Sárdoma W match result and lineups
01.03.2020 Atlético Arousana W 1 - 1 Gijón FF
  • Atlético Arousana W-Gijón FF match result and lineups
Group 3
01.03.2020 Huesca 0 - 2 Espanyol II W
  • Huesca-Espanyol II W match result and lineups
Group 4
01.03.2020 Extremadura W 3 - 0 Almería
  • Extremadura W-Almería match result and lineups
01.03.2020 Málaga II W 0 - 4 Badajoz
  • Málaga II W-Badajoz match result and lineups
01.03.2020 Cádiz 2 - 1 Sporting de Huelva II W
  • Cádiz-Sporting de Huelva II W match result and lineups
Group 7
01.03.2020 Levante III 0 - 5 Plaza Argel
  • Levante III-Plaza Argel match result and lineups
Group 5
01.03.2020 Alhóndiga W 3 - 2 San Pío X
  • Alhóndiga W-San Pío X match result and lineups
01.03.2020 Salamanca W 2 - 2 La Solana W
  • Salamanca W-La Solana W match result and lineups
Group 2
01.03.2020 Arratia 0 - 1 San Ignacio W
  • Arratia-San Ignacio W match result and lineups
Group 7
01.03.2020 Mislata W 1 - 1 Villarreal II
  • Mislata W-Villarreal II match result and lineups
Group 1
01.03.2020 Deportivo La Coruña II 0 - 2 Victoria CF
  • Deportivo La Coruña II-Victoria CF match result and lineups
29.02.2020 Umia 1 - 1 Monte W
  • Umia-Monte W match result and lineups
Group 5
29.02.2020 Torrelodones W 0 - 1 Tres Cantos
  • Torrelodones W-Tres Cantos match result and lineups
Group 6
29.02.2020 Unión Viera W 3 - 1 Julio Suárez
  • Unión Viera W-Julio Suárez match result and lineups
29.02.2020 Tacuense II 6 - 2 Güímar W
  • Tacuense II-Güímar W match result and lineups
29.02.2020 Achamán W 0 - 0 Furia Arona W
  • Achamán W-Furia Arona W match result and lineups
Group 2
29.02.2020 Aurrerá de Vitoria W 1 - 1 Oiartzun W
  • Aurrerá de Vitoria W-Oiartzun W match result and lineups
Group 7
29.02.2020 Almassora W 2 - 1 Discobolo-La Torre W
  • Almassora W-Discobolo-La Torre W match result and lineups
29.02.2020 Lorca W 2 - 1 Valencia III
  • Lorca W-Valencia III match result and lineups
29.02.2020 Albacete II W 1 - 1 Elche W
  • Albacete II W-Elche W match result and lineups
Group 5
29.02.2020 Olímpico Madrid W 3 - 2 DNS de Belen W
  • Olímpico Madrid W-DNS de Belen W match result and lineups
Group 6
29.02.2020 San Antonio Pilar W 0 - 0 La Garita W
  • San Antonio Pilar W-La Garita W match result and lineups
Group 2
29.02.2020 Añorga W 3 - 1 Osasuna II
  • Añorga W-Osasuna II match result and lineups
Group 1
09.02.2020 Victoria CF 2 - 1 Umia
  • Victoria CF-Umia match result and lineups
Group 4
09.02.2020 Badajoz 2 - 1 Cádiz
  • Badajoz-Cádiz match result and lineups
Group 3
09.02.2020 Sant Gabriel W 3 - 0 Vic Riuprimer
  • Sant Gabriel W-Vic Riuprimer match result and lineups
Group 1
09.02.2020 Sárdoma W 0 - 1 Valladares W
  • Sárdoma W-Valladares W match result and lineups
Group 2
09.02.2020 Oiartzun W 0 - 2 Bizkerre W
  • Oiartzun W-Bizkerre W match result and lineups
Group 3
09.02.2020 Levante Las Planas 1 - 0 Huesca
  • Levante Las Planas-Huesca match result and lineups
Group 7
09.02.2020 Plaza Argel 3 - 1 Ciudad de Murcia W
  • Plaza Argel-Ciudad de Murcia W match result and lineups
Group 2
09.02.2020 San Ignacio W 2 - 2 Atlético Revellín W
  • San Ignacio W-Atlético Revellín W match result and lineups
Group 5
09.02.2020 San Pío X 3 - 1 Samper
  • San Pío X-Samper match result and lineups
09.02.2020 Dinamo Guadalajara W 2 - 0 CFF Albacete
  • Dinamo Guadalajara W-CFF Albacete match result and lineups
Group 6
09.02.2020 Güímar W 2 - 2 Achamán W
  • Güímar W-Achamán W match result and lineups
09.02.2020 Furia Arona W 6 - 0 Las Torres W
  • Furia Arona W-Las Torres W match result and lineups
09.02.2020 Tarsa W 0 - 5 Unión Viera W
  • Tarsa W-Unión Viera W match result and lineups
09.02.2020 Julio Suárez 3 - 1 Juventud San Sebastián
  • Julio Suárez-Juventud San Sebastián match result and lineups
09.02.2020 Las Majoreras W 3 - 1 San Antonio Pilar W
  • Las Majoreras W-San Antonio Pilar W match result and lineups
Group 7
09.02.2020 Valencia III 2 - 2 Mislata W
  • Valencia III-Mislata W match result and lineups
Group 2
09.02.2020 Berriozar W 3 - 3 Aurrerá de Vitoria W
  • Berriozar W-Aurrerá de Vitoria W match result and lineups
Group 3
09.02.2020 Mallorca Toppfotball W 1 - 8 Pardinyes W
  • Mallorca Toppfotball W-Pardinyes W match result and lineups
Group 1
09.02.2020 Real Oviedo II 3 - 1 Deportivo La Coruña II
  • Real Oviedo II-Deportivo La Coruña II match result and lineups
09.02.2020 Monte W 6 - 0 Atlético Arousana W
  • Monte W-Atlético Arousana W match result and lineups
09.02.2020 Gijón FF 2 - 1 Racing Santander II
  • Gijón FF-Racing Santander II match result and lineups
Group 4
09.02.2020 San Miguel 2 - 3 Santa Teresa II
  • San Miguel-Santa Teresa II match result and lineups
Group 1
09.02.2020 Oceja W 2 - 2 Victoria FC
  • Oceja W-Victoria FC match result and lineups
Group 3
09.02.2020 Espanyol II W 7 - 0 Terrassa
  • Espanyol II W-Terrassa match result and lineups
Group 7
09.02.2020 Aldaia W 1 - 1 Albacete II W
  • Aldaia W-Albacete II W match result and lineups
Group 3
09.02.2020 Sant Pere Pescador W 2 - 4 Igualada W
  • Sant Pere Pescador W-Igualada W match result and lineups
Group 4
09.02.2020 Almería 0 - 1 Málaga II W
  • Almería-Málaga II W match result and lineups
09.02.2020 Hispalis W 3 - 3 Castuera
  • Hispalis W-Castuera match result and lineups
Group 5
09.02.2020 Tres Cantos 2 - 1 Alhóndiga W
  • Tres Cantos-Alhóndiga W match result and lineups
09.02.2020 La Solana W 3 - 0 León FF W
  • La Solana W-León FF W match result and lineups
Group 7
09.02.2020 Discobolo-La Torre W 1 - 0 Lorca W
  • Discobolo-La Torre W-Lorca W match result and lineups
Group 3
09.02.2020 Europa W 3 - 1 Pallejà W
  • Europa W-Pallejà W match result and lineups
Group 5
09.02.2020 DNS de Belen W 3 - 1 Torrelodones W
  • DNS de Belen W-Torrelodones W match result and lineups
Group 7
09.02.2020 Marítim W 1 - 2 Almassora W
  • Marítim W-Almassora W match result and lineups
09.02.2020 Elche W 1 - 4 Murcia Féminas
  • Elche W-Murcia Féminas match result and lineups
Group 4
08.02.2020 Sporting de Huelva II W 0 - 2 Real Betis II
  • Sporting de Huelva II W-Real Betis II match result and lineups
Group 7
08.02.2020 Villarreal II 4 - 1 Levante III
  • Villarreal II-Levante III match result and lineups
Group 1
08.02.2020 Viajes Interrías 2 - 2 Sporting Gijón II
  • Viajes Interrías-Sporting Gijón II match result and lineups
Group 6
08.02.2020 La Garita W 2 - 2 Llamoro W
  • La Garita W-Llamoro W match result and lineups
08.02.2020 Montaña Alta W 0 - 5 Tacuense II
  • Montaña Alta W-Tacuense II match result and lineups
Group 2
08.02.2020 Pradejón W 3 - 1 Mulier W
  • Pradejón W-Mulier W match result and lineups
08.02.2020 Tolosa 0 - 0 Logroño II
  • Tolosa-Logroño II match result and lineups
Group 4
08.02.2020 Peña El Valle W 1 - 8 Extremadura W
  • Peña El Valle W-Extremadura W match result and lineups
Group 2
08.02.2020 Itaroa Huarte 0 - 4 Añorga W
  • Itaroa Huarte-Añorga W match result and lineups
08.02.2020 Osasuna II 3 - 4 Arratia
  • Osasuna II-Arratia match result and lineups
Group 3
08.02.2020 Son Sardina W 0 - 0 Balears
  • Son Sardina W-Balears match result and lineups
Group 5
08.02.2020 Atlético Madrid III 1 - 0 Olímpico Madrid W
  • Atlético Madrid III-Olímpico Madrid W match result and lineups
08.02.2020 Rayo Vallecano II W 2 - 4 Salamanca W
  • Rayo Vallecano II W-Salamanca W match result and lineups
Group 4
08.02.2020 Cáceres II 1 - 2 La RamblaW
  • Cáceres II-La RamblaW match result and lineups
Group 1
02.02.2020 Gijón FF 1 - 0 Monte W
  • Gijón FF-Monte W match result and lineups
Group 2
02.02.2020 Tolosa 2 - 3 Pradejón W
  • Tolosa-Pradejón W match result and lineups
Group 4
02.02.2020 Castuera 4 - 0 Sporting de Huelva II W
  • Castuera-Sporting de Huelva II W match result and lineups
Group 7
02.02.2020 Ciudad de Murcia W 0 - 5 Villarreal II
  • Ciudad de Murcia W-Villarreal II match result and lineups
Group 3
02.02.2020 Pardinyes W 3 - 1 Sant Pere Pescador W
  • Pardinyes W-Sant Pere Pescador W match result and lineups
Group 2
02.02.2020 Añorga W 2 - 0 Oiartzun W
  • Añorga W-Oiartzun W match result and lineups
02.02.2020 Mulier W 0 - 5 San Ignacio W
  • Mulier W-San Ignacio W match result and lineups
Group 3
02.02.2020 Vic Riuprimer 0 - 3 Espanyol II W
  • Vic Riuprimer-Espanyol II W match result and lineups
Group 6
02.02.2020 Llamoro W 1 - 2 Las Majoreras W
  • Llamoro W-Las Majoreras W match result and lineups
Group 5
02.02.2020 León FF W 1 - 1 Rayo Vallecano II W
  • León FF W-Rayo Vallecano II W match result and lineups
02.02.2020 Dinamo Guadalajara W 1 - 3 La Solana W
  • Dinamo Guadalajara W-La Solana W match result and lineups
Group 6
02.02.2020 Las Torres W 2 - 4 Güímar W
  • Las Torres W-Güímar W match result and lineups
02.02.2020 Juventud San Sebastián 1 - 4 Tarsa W
  • Juventud San Sebastián-Tarsa W match result and lineups
02.02.2020 San Antonio Pilar W 1 - 3 Julio Suárez
  • San Antonio Pilar W-Julio Suárez match result and lineups
Group 3
02.02.2020 Terrassa 1 - 0 Levante Las Planas
  • Terrassa-Levante Las Planas match result and lineups
Group 5
02.02.2020 Salamanca W 7 - 2 San Pío X
  • Salamanca W-San Pío X match result and lineups
Group 4
02.02.2020 San Miguel 2 - 0 Hispalis W
  • San Miguel-Hispalis W match result and lineups
Group 2
02.02.2020 Logroño II 2 - 2 Aurrerá de Vitoria W
  • Logroño II-Aurrerá de Vitoria W match result and lineups
02.02.2020 Atlético Revellín W 0 - 1 Osasuna II
  • Atlético Revellín W-Osasuna II match result and lineups
Group 7
02.02.2020 Murcia Féminas 0 - 5 Almassora W
  • Murcia Féminas-Almassora W match result and lineups
Group 1
02.02.2020 Racing Santander II 1 - 5 Valladares W
  • Racing Santander II-Valladares W match result and lineups
02.02.2020 Victoria FC 3 - 1 Sárdoma W
  • Victoria FC-Sárdoma W match result and lineups
02.02.2020 Sporting Gijón II 2 - 0 Oceja W
  • Sporting Gijón II-Oceja W match result and lineups
02.02.2020 Atlético Arousana W 0 - 1 Victoria CF
  • Atlético Arousana W-Victoria CF match result and lineups
Group 3
02.02.2020 Son Sardina W 2 - 1 Europa W
  • Son Sardina W-Europa W match result and lineups
02.02.2020 Balears 2 - 2 Igualada W
  • Balears-Igualada W match result and lineups
Group 4
02.02.2020 Santa Teresa II 1 - 2 La RamblaW
  • Santa Teresa II-La RamblaW match result and lineups
02.02.2020 Extremadura W 2 - 0 Cáceres II
  • Extremadura W-Cáceres II match result and lineups
02.02.2020 Málaga II W 4 - 0 Peña El Valle W
  • Málaga II W-Peña El Valle W match result and lineups
Group 5
02.02.2020 CFF Albacete 2 - 1 Olímpico Madrid W
  • CFF Albacete-Olímpico Madrid W match result and lineups
02.02.2020 Alhóndiga W 1 - 0 DNS de Belen W
  • Alhóndiga W-DNS de Belen W match result and lineups
Group 7
02.02.2020 Mislata W 1 - 2 Discobolo-La Torre W
  • Mislata W-Discobolo-La Torre W match result and lineups
02.02.2020 Elche W 0 - 4 Aldaia W
  • Elche W-Aldaia W match result and lineups
Group 4
01.02.2020 Real Betis II 3 - 1 Badajoz
  • Real Betis II-Badajoz match result and lineups
Group 1
01.02.2020 Umia 0 - 1 Real Oviedo II
  • Umia-Real Oviedo II match result and lineups
Group 2
01.02.2020 Arratia 3 - 0 Itaroa Huarte
  • Arratia-Itaroa Huarte match result and lineups
Group 5
01.02.2020 Torrelodones W 2 - 2 Atlético Madrid III
  • Torrelodones W-Atlético Madrid III match result and lineups
Group 6
01.02.2020 Unión Viera W 2 - 1 Furia Arona W
  • Unión Viera W-Furia Arona W match result and lineups
01.02.2020 Tacuense II 1 - 1 Achamán W
  • Tacuense II-Achamán W match result and lineups
01.02.2020 Montaña Alta W 0 - 7 La Garita W
  • Montaña Alta W-La Garita W match result and lineups
Group 2
01.02.2020 Bizkerre W 0 - 1 Berriozar W
  • Bizkerre W-Berriozar W match result and lineups
Group 5
01.02.2020 Samper 1 - 0 Tres Cantos
  • Samper-Tres Cantos match result and lineups
Group 7
01.02.2020 Lorca W 3 - 0 Marítim W
  • Lorca W-Marítim W match result and lineups
01.02.2020 Levante III 2 - 1 Valencia III
  • Levante III-Valencia III match result and lineups
01.02.2020 Albacete II W 1 - 2 Plaza Argel
  • Albacete II W-Plaza Argel match result and lineups
Group 1
01.02.2020 Deportivo La Coruña II 3 - 3 Viajes Interrías
  • Deportivo La Coruña II-Viajes Interrías match result and lineups
Group 3
01.02.2020 Huesca 7 - 1 Mallorca Toppfotball W
  • Huesca-Mallorca Toppfotball W match result and lineups
Group 4
01.02.2020 Cádiz 0 - 0 Almería
  • Cádiz-Almería match result and lineups
26.01.2020 La RamblaW 2 - 2 Extremadura W
  • La RamblaW-Extremadura W match result and lineups
Group 2
26.01.2020 Pradejón W 2 - 1 Logroño II
  • Pradejón W-Logroño II match result and lineups
Group 3
26.01.2020 Sant Gabriel W 1 - 1 Son Sardina W
  • Sant Gabriel W-Son Sardina W match result and lineups
Group 1
26.01.2020 Sárdoma W 3 - 4 Sporting Gijón II
  • Sárdoma W-Sporting Gijón II match result and lineups
Group 3
26.01.2020 Sant Pere Pescador W 2 - 2 Huesca
  • Sant Pere Pescador W-Huesca match result and lineups
26.01.2020 Levante Las Planas 6 - 2 Vic Riuprimer
  • Levante Las Planas-Vic Riuprimer match result and lineups
Group 4
26.01.2020 Hispalis W 1 - 2 Santa Teresa II
  • Hispalis W-Santa Teresa II match result and lineups
26.01.2020 Badajoz 7 - 0 Castuera
  • Badajoz-Castuera match result and lineups
Group 6
26.01.2020 Julio Suárez 1 - 2 Llamoro W
  • Julio Suárez-Llamoro W match result and lineups
Group 3
26.01.2020 Europa W 0 - 0 Balears
  • Europa W-Balears match result and lineups
26.01.2020 Espanyol II W 2 - 1 Pallejà W
  • Espanyol II W-Pallejà W match result and lineups
Group 5
26.01.2020 Olímpico Madrid W 2 - 0 Torrelodones W
  • Olímpico Madrid W-Torrelodones W match result and lineups
Group 2
26.01.2020 San Ignacio W 4 - 0 Tolosa
  • San Ignacio W-Tolosa match result and lineups
Group 5
26.01.2020 San Pío X 2 - 2 León FF W
  • San Pío X-León FF W match result and lineups
Group 6
26.01.2020 Güímar W 1 - 0 Unión Viera W
  • Güímar W-Unión Viera W match result and lineups
26.01.2020 Furia Arona W 4 - 1 Juventud San Sebastián
  • Furia Arona W-Juventud San Sebastián match result and lineups
26.01.2020 Tarsa W 3 - 1 San Antonio Pilar W
  • Tarsa W-San Antonio Pilar W match result and lineups
Group 7
26.01.2020 Valencia III 3 - 0 Ciudad de Murcia W
  • Valencia III-Ciudad de Murcia W match result and lineups
26.01.2020 Villarreal II 1 - 2 Albacete II W
  • Villarreal II-Albacete II W match result and lineups
Group 3
26.01.2020 Mallorca Toppfotball W 0 - 4 Terrassa
  • Mallorca Toppfotball W-Terrassa match result and lineups
Group 1
26.01.2020 Monte W 4 - 1 Racing Santander II
  • Monte W-Racing Santander II match result and lineups
26.01.2020 Valladares W 1 - 1 Victoria FC
  • Valladares W-Victoria FC match result and lineups
26.01.2020 Viajes Interrías 2 - 1 Umia
  • Viajes Interrías-Umia match result and lineups
26.01.2020 Real Oviedo II 1 - 0 Atlético Arousana W
  • Real Oviedo II-Atlético Arousana W match result and lineups
Group 2
26.01.2020 Berriozar W 3 - 5 Añorga W
  • Berriozar W-Añorga W match result and lineups
Group 3
26.01.2020 Igualada W 1 - 3 Pardinyes W
  • Igualada W-Pardinyes W match result and lineups
Group 4
26.01.2020 Peña El Valle W 0 - 3 Cádiz
  • Peña El Valle W-Cádiz match result and lineups
Group 1
26.01.2020 Victoria CF 4 - 0 Gijón FF
  • Victoria CF-Gijón FF match result and lineups
Group 7
26.01.2020 Aldaia W 3 - 0 Murcia Féminas
  • Aldaia W-Murcia Féminas match result and lineups
Group 5
26.01.2020 La Solana W 0 - 2 CFF Albacete
  • La Solana W-CFF Albacete match result and lineups
26.01.2020 Tres Cantos 1 - 3 Salamanca W
  • Tres Cantos-Salamanca W match result and lineups
Group 7
26.01.2020 Plaza Argel 2 - 0 Elche W
  • Plaza Argel-Elche W match result and lineups
26.01.2020 Discobolo-La Torre W 2 - 1 Levante III
  • Discobolo-La Torre W-Levante III match result and lineups
Group 2
26.01.2020 Aurrerá de Vitoria W 4 - 1 Bizkerre W
  • Aurrerá de Vitoria W-Bizkerre W match result and lineups
Group 7
26.01.2020 Almassora W 1 - 0 Lorca W
  • Almassora W-Lorca W match result and lineups
Group 5
26.01.2020 Rayo Vallecano II W 1 - 1 Dinamo Guadalajara W
  • Rayo Vallecano II W-Dinamo Guadalajara W match result and lineups
26.01.2020 DNS de Belen W 0 - 1 Samper
  • DNS de Belen W-Samper match result and lineups
Group 7
26.01.2020 Marítim W 2 - 5 Mislata W
  • Marítim W-Mislata W match result and lineups
Group 6
25.01.2020 Las Majoreras W 1 - 1 Montaña Alta W
  • Las Majoreras W-Montaña Alta W match result and lineups
Group 2
25.01.2020 Itaroa Huarte 2 - 1 Atlético Revellín W
  • Itaroa Huarte-Atlético Revellín W match result and lineups
Group 4
25.01.2020 Cáceres II 0 - 2 Málaga II W
  • Cáceres II-Málaga II W match result and lineups
25.01.2020 Almería 0 - 0 Real Betis II
  • Almería-Real Betis II match result and lineups
Group 6
25.01.2020 La Garita W 1 - 4 Tacuense II
  • La Garita W-Tacuense II match result and lineups
Group 4
25.01.2020 Sporting de Huelva II W 1 - 0 San Miguel
  • Sporting de Huelva II W-San Miguel match result and lineups
Group 1
25.01.2020 Oceja W 0 - 0 Deportivo La Coruña II
  • Oceja W-Deportivo La Coruña II match result and lineups
Group 2
25.01.2020 Oiartzun W 2 - 0 Arratia
  • Oiartzun W-Arratia match result and lineups
Group 5
25.01.2020 Atlético Madrid III 1 - 2 Alhóndiga W
  • Atlético Madrid III-Alhóndiga W match result and lineups
Group 2
25.01.2020 Osasuna II 1 - 0 Mulier W
  • Osasuna II-Mulier W match result and lineups
Group 6
24.01.2020 Achamán W 2 - 0 Las Torres W
  • Achamán W-Las Torres W match result and lineups
Group 2
19.01.2020 Añorga W 0 - 0 Aurrerá de Vitoria W
  • Añorga W-Aurrerá de Vitoria W match result and lineups
Group 1
19.01.2020 Gijón FF 1 - 1 Real Oviedo II
  • Gijón FF-Real Oviedo II match result and lineups
Group 3
19.01.2020 Pallejà W 0 - 4 Levante Las Planas
  • Pallejà W-Levante Las Planas match result and lineups
19.01.2020 Europa W 0 - 0 Sant Gabriel W
  • Europa W-Sant Gabriel W match result and lineups
Group 4
19.01.2020 Cádiz 2 - 0 Cáceres II
  • Cádiz-Cáceres II match result and lineups
19.01.2020 Castuera 0 - 2 Almería
  • Castuera-Almería match result and lineups
Group 2
19.01.2020 Mulier W 4 - 1 Itaroa Huarte
  • Mulier W-Itaroa Huarte match result and lineups
Group 3
19.01.2020 Vic Riuprimer 2 - 0 Mallorca Toppfotball W
  • Vic Riuprimer-Mallorca Toppfotball W match result and lineups
Group 4
19.01.2020 Santa Teresa II 1 - 4 Extremadura W
  • Santa Teresa II-Extremadura W match result and lineups
19.01.2020 San Miguel 1 - 5 Badajoz
  • San Miguel-Badajoz match result and lineups
Group 5
19.01.2020 Samper 0 - 2 Atlético Madrid III
  • Samper-Atlético Madrid III match result and lineups
Group 7
19.01.2020 Aldaia W 3 - 1 Plaza Argel
  • Aldaia W-Plaza Argel match result and lineups
Group 1
19.01.2020 Monte W 3 - 1 Victoria CF
  • Monte W-Victoria CF match result and lineups
Group 5
19.01.2020 Dinamo Guadalajara W 0 - 1 San Pío X
  • Dinamo Guadalajara W-San Pío X match result and lineups
Group 6
19.01.2020 Juventud San Sebastián 2 - 3 Güímar W
  • Juventud San Sebastián-Güímar W match result and lineups
19.01.2020 Llamoro W 1 - 1 Tarsa W
  • Llamoro W-Tarsa W match result and lineups
Group 3
19.01.2020 Terrassa 1 - 1 Sant Pere Pescador W
  • Terrassa-Sant Pere Pescador W match result and lineups
Group 1
19.01.2020 Sporting Gijón II 0 - 1 Valladares W
  • Sporting Gijón II-Valladares W match result and lineups
Group 2
19.01.2020 Atlético Revellín W 2 - 0 Oiartzun W
  • Atlético Revellín W-Oiartzun W match result and lineups
Group 1
19.01.2020 Racing Santander II 0 - 1 Victoria FC
  • Racing Santander II-Victoria FC match result and lineups
19.01.2020 Atlético Arousana W 1 - 1 Viajes Interrías
  • Atlético Arousana W-Viajes Interrías match result and lineups
Group 3
19.01.2020 Balears 2 - 0 Pardinyes W
  • Balears-Pardinyes W match result and lineups
19.01.2020 Huesca 0 - 2 Igualada W
  • Huesca-Igualada W match result and lineups
Group 4
19.01.2020 Málaga II W 3 - 0 La RamblaW
  • Málaga II W-La RamblaW match result and lineups
Group 5
19.01.2020 La Solana W 2 - 1 Rayo Vallecano II W
  • La Solana W-Rayo Vallecano II W match result and lineups
Group 7
19.01.2020 Ciudad de Murcia W 1 - 5 Discobolo-La Torre W
  • Ciudad de Murcia W-Discobolo-La Torre W match result and lineups
Group 4
19.01.2020 Real Betis II 8 - 0 Peña El Valle W
  • Real Betis II-Peña El Valle W match result and lineups
Group 5
19.01.2020 Alhóndiga W 1 - 0 Olímpico Madrid W
  • Alhóndiga W-Olímpico Madrid W match result and lineups
19.01.2020 Salamanca W 2 - 2 DNS de Belen W
  • Salamanca W-DNS de Belen W match result and lineups
Group 7
19.01.2020 Elche W 2 - 0 Villarreal II
  • Elche W-Villarreal II match result and lineups
Group 2
19.01.2020 Arratia 0 - 1 Berriozar W
  • Arratia-Berriozar W match result and lineups
Group 7
19.01.2020 Mislata W 0 - 3 Almassora W
  • Mislata W-Almassora W match result and lineups
19.01.2020 Murcia Féminas 4 - 0 Lorca W
  • Murcia Féminas-Lorca W match result and lineups
Group 6
18.01.2020 San Antonio Pilar W 0 - 1 Furia Arona W
  • San Antonio Pilar W-Furia Arona W match result and lineups
Group 2
18.01.2020 Logroño II 0 - 1 Bizkerre W
  • Logroño II-Bizkerre W match result and lineups
Group 5
18.01.2020 CFF Albacete 2 - 1 Torrelodones W
  • CFF Albacete-Torrelodones W match result and lineups
Group 1
18.01.2020 Deportivo La Coruña II 3 - 0 Sárdoma W
  • Deportivo La Coruña II-Sárdoma W match result and lineups
18.01.2020 Umia 3 - 0 Oceja W
  • Umia-Oceja W match result and lineups
Group 4
18.01.2020 Hispalis W 0 - 4 Sporting de Huelva II W
  • Hispalis W-Sporting de Huelva II W match result and lineups
Group 6
18.01.2020 Tacuense II 4 - 1 Las Torres W
  • Tacuense II-Las Torres W match result and lineups
18.01.2020 Montaña Alta W 1 - 4 Julio Suárez
  • Montaña Alta W-Julio Suárez match result and lineups
18.01.2020 La Garita W 1 - 1 Las Majoreras W
  • La Garita W-Las Majoreras W match result and lineups
Group 2
18.01.2020 Tolosa 0 - 1 Osasuna II
  • Tolosa-Osasuna II match result and lineups
18.01.2020 Pradejón W 0 - 0 San Ignacio W
  • Pradejón W-San Ignacio W match result and lineups
Group 3
18.01.2020 Son Sardina W 1 - 0 Espanyol II W
  • Son Sardina W-Espanyol II W match result and lineups
Group 5
18.01.2020 León FF W 1 - 3 Tres Cantos
  • León FF W-Tres Cantos match result and lineups
Group 7
18.01.2020 Levante III 0 - 2 Marítim W
  • Levante III-Marítim W match result and lineups
18.01.2020 Albacete II W 3 - 0 Valencia III
  • Albacete II W-Valencia III match result and lineups
Group 6
17.01.2020 Unión Viera W 3 - 0 Achamán W
  • Unión Viera W-Achamán W match result and lineups
Group 5
12.01.2020 Olímpico Madrid W 2 - 1 Samper
  • Olímpico Madrid W-Samper match result and lineups
Group 3
12.01.2020 Pardinyes W 0 - 3 Huesca
  • Pardinyes W-Huesca match result and lineups
Group 4
12.01.2020 Badajoz 8 - 0 Hispalis W
  • Badajoz-Hispalis W match result and lineups
Group 3
12.01.2020 Sant Gabriel W 3 - 0 Balears
  • Sant Gabriel W-Balears match result and lineups
Group 2
12.01.2020 Bizkerre W 3 - 0 Añorga W
  • Bizkerre W-Añorga W match result and lineups
Group 3
12.01.2020 Sant Pere Pescador W 1 - 3 Vic Riuprimer
  • Sant Pere Pescador W-Vic Riuprimer match result and lineups
12.01.2020 Levante Las Planas 2 - 2 Son Sardina W
  • Levante Las Planas-Son Sardina W match result and lineups
Group 7
12.01.2020 Plaza Argel 5 - 0 Murcia Féminas
  • Plaza Argel-Murcia Féminas match result and lineups
Group 5
12.01.2020 Rayo Vallecano II W 3 - 0 CFF Albacete
  • Rayo Vallecano II W-CFF Albacete match result and lineups
Group 4
12.01.2020 Peña El Valle W 1 - 3 Castuera
  • Peña El Valle W-Castuera match result and lineups
Group 3
12.01.2020 Igualada W 2 - 1 Terrassa
  • Igualada W-Terrassa match result and lineups
Group 4
12.01.2020 Sporting de Huelva II W 3 - 3 Santa Teresa II
  • Sporting de Huelva II W-Santa Teresa II match result and lineups
Group 5
12.01.2020 San Pío X 1 - 1 La Solana W
  • San Pío X-La Solana W match result and lineups
Group 6
12.01.2020 Tarsa W 1 - 1 Montaña Alta W
  • Tarsa W-Montaña Alta W match result and lineups
12.01.2020 Julio Suárez 3 - 4 La Garita W
  • Julio Suárez-La Garita W match result and lineups
12.01.2020 Las Majoreras W 1 - 0 Tacuense II
  • Las Majoreras W-Tacuense II match result and lineups
Group 7
12.01.2020 Valencia III 1 - 1 Elche W
  • Valencia III-Elche W match result and lineups
Group 3
12.01.2020 Mallorca Toppfotball W 0 - 3 Pallejà W
  • Mallorca Toppfotball W-Pallejà W match result and lineups
Group 1
12.01.2020 Valladares W 0 - 1 Deportivo La Coruña II
  • Valladares W-Deportivo La Coruña II match result and lineups
12.01.2020 Sárdoma W 1 - 1 Umia
  • Sárdoma W-Umia match result and lineups
12.01.2020 Viajes Interrías 3 - 1 Gijón FF
  • Viajes Interrías-Gijón FF match result and lineups
Group 2
12.01.2020 Berriozar W 0 - 3 Atlético Revellín W
  • Berriozar W-Atlético Revellín W match result and lineups
Group 7
12.01.2020 Discobolo-La Torre W 2 - 1 Albacete II W
  • Discobolo-La Torre W-Albacete II W match result and lineups
Group 1
12.01.2020 Victoria CF 2 - 3 Racing Santander II
  • Victoria CF-Racing Santander II match result and lineups
Group 3
12.01.2020 Espanyol II W 3 - 1 Europa W
  • Espanyol II W-Europa W match result and lineups
Group 1
12.01.2020 Victoria FC 1 - 2 Sporting Gijón II
  • Victoria FC-Sporting Gijón II match result and lineups
12.01.2020 Oceja W 5 - 2 Atlético Arousana W
  • Oceja W-Atlético Arousana W match result and lineups
Group 2
12.01.2020 San Ignacio W 3 - 4 Logroño II
  • San Ignacio W-Logroño II match result and lineups
Group 5
12.01.2020 Tres Cantos 1 - 1 Dinamo Guadalajara W
  • Tres Cantos-Dinamo Guadalajara W match result and lineups
Group 7
12.01.2020 Lorca W 1 - 2 Mislata W
  • Lorca W-Mislata W match result and lineups
Group 4
12.01.2020 Extremadura W 1 - 1 Málaga II W
  • Extremadura W-Málaga II W match result and lineups
Group 7
12.01.2020 Marítim W 3 - 0 Ciudad de Murcia W
  • Marítim W-Ciudad de Murcia W match result and lineups
Group 5
12.01.2020 DNS de Belen W 0 - 2 León FF W
  • DNS de Belen W-León FF W match result and lineups
Group 6
11.01.2020 Güímar W 0 - 1 San Antonio Pilar W
  • Güímar W-San Antonio Pilar W match result and lineups
11.01.2020 Furia Arona W 4 - 2 Llamoro W
  • Furia Arona W-Llamoro W match result and lineups
Group 2
11.01.2020 Oiartzun W 1 - 0 Mulier W
  • Oiartzun W-Mulier W match result and lineups
11.01.2020 Itaroa Huarte 0 - 0 Tolosa
  • Itaroa Huarte-Tolosa match result and lineups
Group 4
11.01.2020 La RamblaW 0 - 0 Cádiz
  • La RamblaW-Cádiz match result and lineups
Group 5
11.01.2020 Torrelodones W 1 - 3 Alhóndiga W
  • Torrelodones W-Alhóndiga W match result and lineups
Group 7
11.01.2020 Villarreal II 1 - 1 Aldaia W
  • Villarreal II-Aldaia W match result and lineups
Group 6
11.01.2020 Achamán W 3 - 0 Juventud San Sebastián
  • Achamán W-Juventud San Sebastián match result and lineups
Group 1
11.01.2020 Real Oviedo II 1 - 1 Monte W
  • Real Oviedo II-Monte W match result and lineups
Group 2
11.01.2020 Osasuna II 0 - 1 Pradejón W
  • Osasuna II-Pradejón W match result and lineups
Group 4
11.01.2020 Cáceres II 0 - 0 Real Betis II
  • Cáceres II-Real Betis II match result and lineups
11.01.2020 Almería 2 - 0 San Miguel
  • Almería-San Miguel match result and lineups
Group 7
11.01.2020 Almassora W 1 - 0 Levante III
  • Almassora W-Levante III match result and lineups
Group 5
11.01.2020 Atlético Madrid III 4 - 2 Salamanca W
  • Atlético Madrid III-Salamanca W match result and lineups
Group 2
11.01.2020 Aurrerá de Vitoria W 4 - 4 Arratia
  • Aurrerá de Vitoria W-Arratia match result and lineups
Group 6
10.01.2020 Las Torres W 0 - 6 Unión Viera W
  • Las Torres W-Unión Viera W match result and lineups
Group 2
15.12.2019 Añorga W 5 - 0 Logroño II
  • Añorga W-Logroño II match result and lineups
Group 4
15.12.2019 Extremadura W 1 - 1 Cádiz
  • Extremadura W-Cádiz match result and lineups
Group 5
15.12.2019 Olímpico Madrid W 1 - 5 Salamanca W
  • Olímpico Madrid W-Salamanca W match result and lineups
Group 4
15.12.2019 Badajoz 2 - 0 Sporting de Huelva II W
  • Badajoz-Sporting de Huelva II W match result and lineups
Group 3
15.12.2019 Levante Las Planas 1 - 2 Europa W
  • Levante Las Planas-Europa W match result and lineups
15.12.2019 Pardinyes W 0 - 2 Terrassa
  • Pardinyes W-Terrassa match result and lineups
15.12.2019 Sant Pere Pescador W 3 - 2 Pallejà W
  • Sant Pere Pescador W-Pallejà W match result and lineups
Group 5
15.12.2019 Atlético Madrid III 0 - 1 León FF W
  • Atlético Madrid III-León FF W match result and lineups
Group 4
15.12.2019 Málaga II W 6 - 1 Santa Teresa II
  • Málaga II W-Santa Teresa II match result and lineups
Group 5
15.12.2019 San Pío X 1 - 5 Rayo Vallecano II W
  • San Pío X-Rayo Vallecano II W match result and lineups
Group 6
15.12.2019 Julio Suárez 2 - 2 Las Majoreras W
  • Julio Suárez-Las Majoreras W match result and lineups
15.12.2019 Tarsa W 1 - 2 La Garita W
  • Tarsa W-La Garita W match result and lineups
15.12.2019 Furia Arona W 6 - 0 Montaña Alta W
  • Furia Arona W-Montaña Alta W match result and lineups
15.12.2019 Las Torres W 0 - 2 Juventud San Sebastián
  • Las Torres W-Juventud San Sebastián match result and lineups
Group 1
15.12.2019 Real Oviedo II 1 - 1 Victoria CF
  • Real Oviedo II-Victoria CF match result and lineups
15.12.2019 Sárdoma W 5 - 1 Atlético Arousana W
  • Sárdoma W-Atlético Arousana W match result and lineups
15.12.2019 Valladares W 3 - 0 Umia
  • Valladares W-Umia match result and lineups
Group 2
15.12.2019 Osasuna II 4 - 1 San Ignacio W
  • Osasuna II-San Ignacio W match result and lineups
Group 3
15.12.2019 Espanyol II W 1 - 0 Sant Gabriel W
  • Espanyol II W-Sant Gabriel W match result and lineups
Group 7
15.12.2019 Discobolo-La Torre W 2 - 2 Elche W
  • Discobolo-La Torre W-Elche W match result and lineups
Group 1
15.12.2019 Viajes Interrías 1 - 3 Monte W
  • Viajes Interrías-Monte W match result and lineups
15.12.2019 Sporting Gijón II 5 - 2 Racing Santander II
  • Sporting Gijón II-Racing Santander II match result and lineups
Group 2
15.12.2019 Aurrerá de Vitoria W 2 - 1 Atlético Revellín W
  • Aurrerá de Vitoria W-Atlético Revellín W match result and lineups
Group 3
15.12.2019 Huesca 1 - 2 Balears
  • Huesca-Balears match result and lineups
Group 5
15.12.2019 Tres Cantos 0 - 1 La Solana W
  • Tres Cantos-La Solana W match result and lineups
Group 7
15.12.2019 Villarreal II 1 - 3 Plaza Argel
  • Villarreal II-Plaza Argel match result and lineups
Group 4
15.12.2019 Almería 2 - 1 Hispalis W
  • Almería-Hispalis W match result and lineups
Group 5
15.12.2019 Alhóndiga W 0 - 0 CFF Albacete
  • Alhóndiga W-CFF Albacete match result and lineups
15.12.2019 DNS de Belen W 0 - 3 Dinamo Guadalajara W
  • DNS de Belen W-Dinamo Guadalajara W match result and lineups
Group 7
15.12.2019 Valencia III 0 - 1 Aldaia W
  • Valencia III-Aldaia W match result and lineups
15.12.2019 Marítim W 0 - 4 Albacete II W
  • Marítim W-Albacete II W match result and lineups
Group 2
14.12.2019 Itaroa Huarte 0 - 3 Pradejón W
  • Itaroa Huarte-Pradejón W match result and lineups
Group 3
14.12.2019 Igualada W 1 - 4 Vic Riuprimer
  • Igualada W-Vic Riuprimer match result and lineups
Group 5
14.12.2019 Torrelodones W 2 - 3 Samper
  • Torrelodones W-Samper match result and lineups
Group 6
14.12.2019 Unión Viera W 4 - 1 Tacuense II
  • Unión Viera W-Tacuense II match result and lineups
Group 4
14.12.2019 Peña El Valle W 0 - 4 San Miguel
  • Peña El Valle W-San Miguel match result and lineups
Group 1
14.12.2019 Victoria FC 1 - 0 Deportivo La Coruña II
  • Victoria FC-Deportivo La Coruña II match result and lineups
Group 6
14.12.2019 Achamán W 0 - 3 San Antonio Pilar W
  • Achamán W-San Antonio Pilar W match result and lineups
Group 4
14.12.2019 La RamblaW 0 - 4 Real Betis II
  • La RamblaW-Real Betis II match result and lineups
Group 2
14.12.2019 Berriozar W 1 - 1 Mulier W
  • Berriozar W-Mulier W match result and lineups
14.12.2019 Bizkerre W 2 - 0 Arratia
  • Bizkerre W-Arratia match result and lineups
Group 7
14.12.2019 Almassora W 4 - 0 Ciudad de Murcia W
  • Almassora W-Ciudad de Murcia W match result and lineups
14.12.2019 Lorca W 2 - 0 Levante III
  • Lorca W-Levante III match result and lineups
14.12.2019 Mislata W 4 - 3 Murcia Féminas
  • Mislata W-Murcia Féminas match result and lineups
Group 1
14.12.2019 Oceja W 2 - 3 Gijón FF
  • Oceja W-Gijón FF match result and lineups
Group 2
14.12.2019 Oiartzun W 2 - 1 Tolosa
  • Oiartzun W-Tolosa match result and lineups
Group 3
14.12.2019 Mallorca Toppfotball W 0 - 3 Son Sardina W
  • Mallorca Toppfotball W-Son Sardina W match result and lineups
Group 4
14.12.2019 Cáceres II 4 - 1 Castuera
  • Cáceres II-Castuera match result and lineups
Group 6
12.12.2019 Güímar W 1 - 4 Llamoro W
  • Güímar W-Llamoro W match result and lineups
Group 5
05.12.2019 Torrelodones W 1 - 3 La Solana W
  • Torrelodones W-La Solana W match result and lineups
04.12.2019 Rayo Vallecano II W 1 - 1 Samper
  • Rayo Vallecano II W-Samper match result and lineups
Group 7
01.12.2019 Ciudad de Murcia W 0 - 3 Lorca W
  • Ciudad de Murcia W-Lorca W match result and lineups
Group 1
01.12.2019 Umia 1 - 3 Victoria FC
  • Umia-Victoria FC match result and lineups
Group 2
01.12.2019 Arratia 0 - 1 Añorga W
  • Arratia-Añorga W match result and lineups
Group 4
01.12.2019 Real Betis II 2 - 2 Extremadura W
  • Real Betis II-Extremadura W match result and lineups
Group 3
01.12.2019 Pallejà W 2 - 2 Igualada W
  • Pallejà W-Igualada W match result and lineups
01.12.2019 Sant Gabriel W 4 - 2 Levante Las Planas
  • Sant Gabriel W-Levante Las Planas match result and lineups
Group 2
01.12.2019 Mulier W 0 - 1 Aurrerá de Vitoria W
  • Mulier W-Aurrerá de Vitoria W match result and lineups
Group 3
01.12.2019 Balears 0 - 2 Espanyol II W
  • Balears-Espanyol II W match result and lineups
01.12.2019 Vic Riuprimer 4 - 2 Pardinyes W
  • Vic Riuprimer-Pardinyes W match result and lineups
Group 4
01.12.2019 Santa Teresa II 0 - 5 Badajoz
  • Santa Teresa II-Badajoz match result and lineups
01.12.2019 Sporting de Huelva II W 1 - 2 Almería
  • Sporting de Huelva II W-Almería match result and lineups
01.12.2019 Cádiz 3 - 0 Málaga II W
  • Cádiz-Málaga II W match result and lineups
Group 5
01.12.2019 Samper 1 - 1 Alhóndiga W
  • Samper-Alhóndiga W match result and lineups
Group 7
01.12.2019 Plaza Argel 2 - 1 Valencia III
  • Plaza Argel-Valencia III match result and lineups
Group 5
01.12.2019 Rayo Vallecano II W 0 - 3 Tres Cantos
  • Rayo Vallecano II W-Tres Cantos match result and lineups
Group 3
01.12.2019 Europa W 6 - 0 Mallorca Toppfotball W
  • Europa W-Mallorca Toppfotball W match result and lineups
Group 6
01.12.2019 Llamoro W 1 - 0 Achamán W
  • Llamoro W-Achamán W match result and lineups
01.12.2019 Juventud San Sebastián 0 - 7 Unión Viera W
  • Juventud San Sebastián-Unión Viera W match result and lineups
Group 5
01.12.2019 Dinamo Guadalajara W 2 - 0 Atlético Madrid III
  • Dinamo Guadalajara W-Atlético Madrid III match result and lineups
Group 6
01.12.2019 Las Majoreras W 2 - 1 Tarsa W
  • Las Majoreras W-Tarsa W match result and lineups
01.12.2019 San Antonio Pilar W 6 - 1 Las Torres W
  • San Antonio Pilar W-Las Torres W match result and lineups
Group 2
01.12.2019 San Ignacio W 1 - 0 Itaroa Huarte
  • San Ignacio W-Itaroa Huarte match result and lineups
Group 1
01.12.2019 Monte W 2 - 0 Oceja W
  • Monte W-Oceja W match result and lineups
Group 3
01.12.2019 Terrassa 1 - 2 Huesca
  • Terrassa-Huesca match result and lineups
Group 4
01.12.2019 San Miguel 0 - 2 Cáceres II
  • San Miguel-Cáceres II match result and lineups
Group 5
01.12.2019 León FF W 1 - 1 Olímpico Madrid W
  • León FF W-Olímpico Madrid W match result and lineups
Group 1
01.12.2019 Victoria CF 2 - 3 Viajes Interrías
  • Victoria CF-Viajes Interrías match result and lineups
Group 2
01.12.2019 Atlético Revellín W 0 - 4 Bizkerre W
  • Atlético Revellín W-Bizkerre W match result and lineups
Group 7
01.12.2019 Murcia Féminas 2 - 1 Villarreal II
  • Murcia Féminas-Villarreal II match result and lineups
Group 1
01.12.2019 Gijón FF 0 - 2 Sárdoma W
  • Gijón FF-Sárdoma W match result and lineups
01.12.2019 Atlético Arousana W 2 - 2 Valladares W
  • Atlético Arousana W-Valladares W match result and lineups
Group 2
01.12.2019 Logroño II 1 - 0 Osasuna II
  • Logroño II-Osasuna II match result and lineups
Group 3
01.12.2019 Son Sardina W 2 - 0 Sant Pere Pescador W
  • Son Sardina W-Sant Pere Pescador W match result and lineups
Group 4
01.12.2019 Hispalis W 7 - 0 Peña El Valle W
  • Hispalis W-Peña El Valle W match result and lineups
01.12.2019 Castuera 2 - 4 La RamblaW
  • Castuera-La RamblaW match result and lineups
Group 5
01.12.2019 CFF Albacete 1 - 3 San Pío X
  • CFF Albacete-San Pío X match result and lineups
01.12.2019 La Solana W 6 - 0 DNS de Belen W
  • La Solana W-DNS de Belen W match result and lineups
01.12.2019 Salamanca W 4 - 2 Torrelodones W
  • Salamanca W-Torrelodones W match result and lineups
Group 7
01.12.2019 Aldaia W 4 - 1 Discobolo-La Torre W
  • Aldaia W-Discobolo-La Torre W match result and lineups
01.12.2019 Elche W 4 - 1 Marítim W
  • Elche W-Marítim W match result and lineups
Group 6
30.11.2019 Tacuense II 3 - 0 Julio Suárez
  • Tacuense II-Julio Suárez match result and lineups
30.11.2019 La Garita W 2 - 0 Furia Arona W
  • La Garita W-Furia Arona W match result and lineups
30.11.2019 Montaña Alta W 0 - 3 Güímar W
  • Montaña Alta W-Güímar W match result and lineups
Group 2
30.11.2019 Pradejón W 0 - 0 Oiartzun W
  • Pradejón W-Oiartzun W match result and lineups
30.11.2019 Tolosa 3 - 1 Berriozar W
  • Tolosa-Berriozar W match result and lineups
Group 1
30.11.2019 Racing Santander II 1 - 5 Real Oviedo II
  • Racing Santander II-Real Oviedo II match result and lineups
30.11.2019 Deportivo La Coruña II 4 - 0 Sporting Gijón II
  • Deportivo La Coruña II-Sporting Gijón II match result and lineups
Group 7
30.11.2019 Albacete II W 1 - 0 Almassora W
  • Albacete II W-Almassora W match result and lineups
30.11.2019 Levante III 4 - 1 Mislata W
  • Levante III-Mislata W match result and lineups
Group 6
24.11.2019 Tacuense II 2 - 1 Juventud San Sebastián
  • Tacuense II-Juventud San Sebastián match result and lineups
Group 2
24.11.2019 Añorga W 2 - 0 Atlético Revellín W
  • Añorga W-Atlético Revellín W match result and lineups
Group 5
24.11.2019 Olímpico Madrid W 0 - 1 Dinamo Guadalajara W
  • Olímpico Madrid W-Dinamo Guadalajara W match result and lineups
Group 3
24.11.2019 Levante Las Planas 1 - 2 Espanyol II W
  • Levante Las Planas-Espanyol II W match result and lineups
24.11.2019 Sant Pere Pescador W 3 - 4 Europa W
  • Sant Pere Pescador W-Europa W match result and lineups
24.11.2019 Pardinyes W 2 - 0 Pallejà W
  • Pardinyes W-Pallejà W match result and lineups
24.11.2019 Balears 1 - 1 Terrassa
  • Balears-Terrassa match result and lineups
Group 5
24.11.2019 Atlético Madrid III 1 - 0 La Solana W
  • Atlético Madrid III-La Solana W match result and lineups
Group 3
24.11.2019 Huesca 1 - 1 Vic Riuprimer
  • Huesca-Vic Riuprimer match result and lineups
Group 6
24.11.2019 Tarsa W 0 - 1 Julio Suárez
  • Tarsa W-Julio Suárez match result and lineups
24.11.2019 Furia Arona W 1 - 0 Las Majoreras W
  • Furia Arona W-Las Majoreras W match result and lineups
24.11.2019 Güímar W 2 - 1 La Garita W
  • Güímar W-La Garita W match result and lineups
24.11.2019 Las Torres W 1 - 1 Llamoro W
  • Las Torres W-Llamoro W match result and lineups
Group 3
24.11.2019 Mallorca Toppfotball W 0 - 2 Sant Gabriel W
  • Mallorca Toppfotball W-Sant Gabriel W match result and lineups
Group 1
24.11.2019 Sárdoma W 0 - 0 Monte W
  • Sárdoma W-Monte W match result and lineups
24.11.2019 Valladares W 3 - 1 Gijón FF
  • Valladares W-Gijón FF match result and lineups
Group 3
24.11.2019 Igualada W 0 - 0 Son Sardina W
  • Igualada W-Son Sardina W match result and lineups
Group 1
24.11.2019 Victoria FC 6 - 0 Atlético Arousana W
  • Victoria FC-Atlético Arousana W match result and lineups
24.11.2019 Racing Santander II 1 - 1 Deportivo La Coruña II
  • Racing Santander II-Deportivo La Coruña II match result and lineups
24.11.2019 Oceja W 1 - 3 Victoria CF
  • Oceja W-Victoria CF match result and lineups
Group 2
24.11.2019 Logroño II 1 - 2 Arratia
  • Logroño II-Arratia match result and lineups
Group 4
24.11.2019 La RamblaW 5 - 1 San Miguel
  • La RamblaW-San Miguel match result and lineups
24.11.2019 Extremadura W 4 - 0 Castuera
  • Extremadura W-Castuera match result and lineups
Group 5
24.11.2019 Tres Cantos 4 - 1 San Pío X
  • Tres Cantos-San Pío X match result and lineups
24.11.2019 CFF Albacete 2 - 0 Samper
  • CFF Albacete-Samper match result and lineups
Group 7
24.11.2019 Valencia III 2 - 2 Villarreal II
  • Valencia III-Villarreal II match result and lineups
24.11.2019 Discobolo-La Torre W 2 - 5 Plaza Argel
  • Discobolo-La Torre W-Plaza Argel match result and lineups
24.11.2019 Almassora W 2 - 0 Elche W
  • Almassora W-Elche W match result and lineups
Group 4
24.11.2019 Santa Teresa II 1 - 3 Cádiz
  • Santa Teresa II-Cádiz match result and lineups
Group 1
24.11.2019 Sporting Gijón II 1 - 1 Umia
  • Sporting Gijón II-Umia match result and lineups
Group 4
24.11.2019 Almería 0 - 1 Badajoz
  • Almería-Badajoz match result and lineups
Group 5
24.11.2019 Alhóndiga W 1 - 1 Salamanca W
  • Alhóndiga W-Salamanca W match result and lineups
Group 7
24.11.2019 Marítim W 0 - 4 Aldaia W
  • Marítim W-Aldaia W match result and lineups
24.11.2019 Mislata W 5 - 2 Ciudad de Murcia W
  • Mislata W-Ciudad de Murcia W match result and lineups
Group 2
24.11.2019 Itaroa Huarte 0 - 3 Osasuna II
  • Itaroa Huarte-Osasuna II match result and lineups
Group 5
24.11.2019 DNS de Belen W 1 - 2 Rayo Vallecano II W
  • DNS de Belen W-Rayo Vallecano II W match result and lineups
Group 4
23.11.2019 Málaga II W 1 - 2 Real Betis II
  • Málaga II W-Real Betis II match result and lineups
Group 7
23.11.2019 Murcia Féminas 4 - 1 Levante III
  • Murcia Féminas-Levante III match result and lineups
Group 2
23.11.2019 Oiartzun W 2 - 2 San Ignacio W
  • Oiartzun W-San Ignacio W match result and lineups
Group 5
23.11.2019 Torrelodones W 4 - 1 León FF W
  • Torrelodones W-León FF W match result and lineups
Group 6
23.11.2019 Unión Viera W 4 - 2 San Antonio Pilar W
  • Unión Viera W-San Antonio Pilar W match result and lineups
Group 1
23.11.2019 Viajes Interrías 1 - 2 Real Oviedo II
  • Viajes Interrías-Real Oviedo II match result and lineups
Group 4
23.11.2019 Peña El Valle W 0 - 2 Sporting de Huelva II W
  • Peña El Valle W-Sporting de Huelva II W match result and lineups
Group 2
23.11.2019 Berriozar W 0 - 1 Pradejón W
  • Berriozar W-Pradejón W match result and lineups
23.11.2019 Bizkerre W 2 - 0 Mulier W
  • Bizkerre W-Mulier W match result and lineups
Group 4
23.11.2019 Cáceres II 2 - 1 Hispalis W
  • Cáceres II-Hispalis W match result and lineups
Group 2
23.11.2019 Aurrerá de Vitoria W 0 - 0 Tolosa
  • Aurrerá de Vitoria W-Tolosa match result and lineups
Group 7
23.11.2019 Lorca W 1 - 3 Albacete II W
  • Lorca W-Albacete II W match result and lineups
Group 6
22.11.2019 Achamán W 1 - 2 Montaña Alta W
  • Achamán W-Montaña Alta W match result and lineups
Group 2
19.11.2019 Oiartzun W 2 - 0 Itaroa Huarte
  • Oiartzun W-Itaroa Huarte match result and lineups
Group 1
17.11.2019 Umia 0 - 2 Deportivo La Coruña II
  • Umia-Deportivo La Coruña II match result and lineups
Group 7
17.11.2019 Ciudad de Murcia W 2 - 4 Levante III
  • Ciudad de Murcia W-Levante III match result and lineups
Group 3
17.11.2019 Pallejà W 0 - 1 Huesca
  • Pallejà W-Huesca match result and lineups
Group 4
17.11.2019 Castuera 0 - 0 Málaga II W
  • Castuera-Málaga II W match result and lineups
17.11.2019 Badajoz 1 - 0 Peña El Valle W
  • Badajoz-Peña El Valle W match result and lineups
Group 2
17.11.2019 Mulier W 0 - 2 Añorga W
  • Mulier W-Añorga W match result and lineups
Group 3
17.11.2019 Levante Las Planas 3 - 1 Balears
  • Levante Las Planas-Balears match result and lineups
17.11.2019 Vic Riuprimer 1 - 2 Terrassa
  • Vic Riuprimer-Terrassa match result and lineups
Group 6
17.11.2019 Llamoro W 2 - 3 Unión Viera W
  • Llamoro W-Unión Viera W match result and lineups
Group 3
17.11.2019 Sant Gabriel W 2 - 1 Sant Pere Pescador W
  • Sant Gabriel W-Sant Pere Pescador W match result and lineups
Group 5
17.11.2019 San Pío X 4 - 1 DNS de Belen W
  • San Pío X-DNS de Belen W match result and lineups
17.11.2019 Dinamo Guadalajara W 1 - 1 Torrelodones W
  • Dinamo Guadalajara W-Torrelodones W match result and lineups
17.11.2019 León FF W 0 - 1 Alhóndiga W
  • León FF W-Alhóndiga W match result and lineups
17.11.2019 Salamanca W 0 - 3 Samper
  • Salamanca W-Samper match result and lineups
Group 6
17.11.2019 Tarsa W 1 - 5 Tacuense II
  • Tarsa W-Tacuense II match result and lineups
17.11.2019 Julio Suárez 1 - 2 Furia Arona W
  • Julio Suárez-Furia Arona W match result and lineups
17.11.2019 Las Majoreras W 2 - 2 Güímar W
  • Las Majoreras W-Güímar W match result and lineups
17.11.2019 San Antonio Pilar W 2 - 0 Juventud San Sebastián
  • San Antonio Pilar W-Juventud San Sebastián match result and lineups
Group 7
17.11.2019 Valencia III 1 - 2 Murcia Féminas
  • Valencia III-Murcia Féminas match result and lineups
Group 1
17.11.2019 Monte W 2 - 3 Valladares W
  • Monte W-Valladares W match result and lineups
Group 4
17.11.2019 San Miguel 0 - 4 Extremadura W
  • San Miguel-Extremadura W match result and lineups
Group 1
17.11.2019 Victoria CF 1 - 1 Sárdoma W
  • Victoria CF-Sárdoma W match result and lineups
Group 2
17.11.2019 Atlético Revellín W 1 - 1 Arratia
  • Atlético Revellín W-Arratia match result and lineups
Group 3
17.11.2019 Espanyol II W 6 - 0 Mallorca Toppfotball W
  • Espanyol II W-Mallorca Toppfotball W match result and lineups
Group 1
17.11.2019 Gijón FF 1 - 4 Victoria FC
  • Gijón FF-Victoria FC match result and lineups
17.11.2019 Atlético Arousana W 0 - 3 Sporting Gijón II
  • Atlético Arousana W-Sporting Gijón II match result and lineups
Group 3
17.11.2019 Son Sardina W 0 - 1 Pardinyes W
  • Son Sardina W-Pardinyes W match result and lineups
Group 4
17.11.2019 Almería 2 - 0 Santa Teresa II
  • Almería-Santa Teresa II match result and lineups
17.11.2019 Sporting de Huelva II W 3 - 4 Cáceres II
  • Sporting de Huelva II W-Cáceres II match result and lineups
17.11.2019 Hispalis W 0 - 2 La RamblaW
  • Hispalis W-La RamblaW match result and lineups
Group 5
17.11.2019 Tres Cantos 1 - 1 CFF Albacete
  • Tres Cantos-CFF Albacete match result and lineups
17.11.2019 La Solana W 3 - 2 Olímpico Madrid W
  • La Solana W-Olímpico Madrid W match result and lineups
Group 7
17.11.2019 Villarreal II 2 - 1 Discobolo-La Torre W
  • Villarreal II-Discobolo-La Torre W match result and lineups
17.11.2019 Plaza Argel 1 - 0 Marítim W
  • Plaza Argel-Marítim W match result and lineups
17.11.2019 Elche W 1 - 0 Lorca W
  • Elche W-Lorca W match result and lineups
Group 3
17.11.2019 Europa W 2 - 1 Igualada W
  • Europa W-Igualada W match result and lineups
Group 5
17.11.2019 Rayo Vallecano II W 2 - 2 Atlético Madrid III
  • Rayo Vallecano II W-Atlético Madrid III match result and lineups
Group 7
17.11.2019 Aldaia W 4 - 2 Almassora W
  • Aldaia W-Almassora W match result and lineups
Group 4
16.11.2019 Real Betis II 3 - 1 Cádiz
  • Real Betis II-Cádiz match result and lineups
Group 6
16.11.2019 La Garita W 3 - 1 Achamán W
  • La Garita W-Achamán W match result and lineups
16.11.2019 Montaña Alta W 1 - 2 Las Torres W
  • Montaña Alta W-Las Torres W match result and lineups
Group 1
16.11.2019 Viajes Interrías 4 - 0 Racing Santander II
  • Viajes Interrías-Racing Santander II match result and lineups
16.11.2019 Real Oviedo II 5 - 0 Oceja W
  • Real Oviedo II-Oceja W match result and lineups
Group 2
16.11.2019 Pradejón W 1 - 0 Aurrerá de Vitoria W
  • Pradejón W-Aurrerá de Vitoria W match result and lineups
16.11.2019 Itaroa Huarte 3 - 3 Logroño II
  • Itaroa Huarte-Logroño II match result and lineups
16.11.2019 San Ignacio W 4 - 1 Berriozar W
  • San Ignacio W-Berriozar W match result and lineups
16.11.2019 Tolosa 0 - 2 Bizkerre W
  • Tolosa-Bizkerre W match result and lineups
Group 7
16.11.2019 Albacete II W 1 - 1 Mislata W
  • Albacete II W-Mislata W match result and lineups
Group 2
16.11.2019 Osasuna II 0 - 2 Oiartzun W
  • Osasuna II-Oiartzun W match result and lineups
Group 1
10.11.2019 Valladares W 3 - 2 Victoria CF
  • Valladares W-Victoria CF match result and lineups
Group 3
10.11.2019 Sant Pere Pescador W 1 - 5 Espanyol II W
  • Sant Pere Pescador W-Espanyol II W match result and lineups
Group 5
10.11.2019 Olímpico Madrid W 3 - 3 Rayo Vallecano II W
  • Olímpico Madrid W-Rayo Vallecano II W match result and lineups
Group 3
10.11.2019 Pardinyes W 1 - 1 Europa W
  • Pardinyes W-Europa W match result and lineups
10.11.2019 Huesca 0 - 2 Son Sardina W
  • Huesca-Son Sardina W match result and lineups
Group 4
10.11.2019 Peña El Valle W 0 - 7 Almería
  • Peña El Valle W-Almería match result and lineups
Group 6
10.11.2019 Furia Arona W 2 - 0 Tarsa W
  • Furia Arona W-Tarsa W match result and lineups
10.11.2019 Güímar W 2 - 2 Julio Suárez
  • Güímar W-Julio Suárez match result and lineups
10.11.2019 Juventud San Sebastián 4 - 2 Llamoro W
  • Juventud San Sebastián-Llamoro W match result and lineups
Group 3
10.11.2019 Mallorca Toppfotball W 1 - 6 Levante Las Planas
  • Mallorca Toppfotball W-Levante Las Planas match result and lineups
Group 1
10.11.2019 Sárdoma W 0 - 0 Real Oviedo II
  • Sárdoma W-Real Oviedo II match result and lineups
Group 3
10.11.2019 Igualada W 0 - 1 Sant Gabriel W
  • Igualada W-Sant Gabriel W match result and lineups
10.11.2019 Terrassa 2 - 0 Pallejà W
  • Terrassa-Pallejà W match result and lineups
Group 4
10.11.2019 La RamblaW 2 - 3 Sporting de Huelva II W
  • La RamblaW-Sporting de Huelva II W match result and lineups
Group 7
10.11.2019 Murcia Féminas 3 - 4 Ciudad de Murcia W
  • Murcia Féminas-Ciudad de Murcia W match result and lineups
Group 1
10.11.2019 Oceja W 1 - 2 Viajes Interrías
  • Oceja W-Viajes Interrías match result and lineups
10.11.2019 Victoria FC 0 - 1 Monte W
  • Victoria FC-Monte W match result and lineups
10.11.2019 Racing Santander II 3 - 4 Umia
  • Racing Santander II-Umia match result and lineups
Group 2
10.11.2019 Logroño II 1 - 1 Atlético Revellín W
  • Logroño II-Atlético Revellín W match result and lineups
Group 4
10.11.2019 Extremadura W 6 - 0 Hispalis W
  • Extremadura W-Hispalis W match result and lineups
10.11.2019 Cádiz 3 - 0 Castuera
  • Cádiz-Castuera match result and lineups
Group 5
10.11.2019 Samper 3 - 0 León FF W
  • Samper-León FF W match result and lineups
10.11.2019 CFF Albacete 2 - 1 Salamanca W
  • CFF Albacete-Salamanca W match result and lineups
Group 7
10.11.2019 Discobolo-La Torre W 1 - 1 Valencia III
  • Discobolo-La Torre W-Valencia III match result and lineups
10.11.2019 Lorca W 0 - 1 Aldaia W
  • Lorca W-Aldaia W match result and lineups
Group 5
10.11.2019 Alhóndiga W 1 - 0 Dinamo Guadalajara W
  • Alhóndiga W-Dinamo Guadalajara W match result and lineups
Group 2
10.11.2019 Arratia 4 - 0 Mulier W
  • Arratia-Mulier W match result and lineups
Group 7
10.11.2019 Mislata W 1 - 2 Elche W
  • Mislata W-Elche W match result and lineups
Group 5
10.11.2019 DNS de Belen W 2 - 2 Tres Cantos
  • DNS de Belen W-Tres Cantos match result and lineups
Group 7
10.11.2019 Marítim W 2 - 3 Villarreal II
  • Marítim W-Villarreal II match result and lineups
Group 1
10.11.2019 Sporting Gijón II 2 - 1 Gijón FF
  • Sporting Gijón II-Gijón FF match result and lineups
09.11.2019 Deportivo La Coruña II 3 - 1 Atlético Arousana W
  • Deportivo La Coruña II-Atlético Arousana W match result and lineups
Group 2
09.11.2019 Berriozar W 2 - 1 Osasuna II
  • Berriozar W-Osasuna II match result and lineups
Group 6
09.11.2019 Tacuense II 0 - 2 San Antonio Pilar W
  • Tacuense II-San Antonio Pilar W match result and lineups
Group 7
09.11.2019 Almassora W 5 - 2 Plaza Argel
  • Almassora W-Plaza Argel match result and lineups
Group 4
09.11.2019 Málaga II W 5 - 0 San Miguel
  • Málaga II W-San Miguel match result and lineups
Group 2
09.11.2019 Bizkerre W 0 - 3 Pradejón W
  • Bizkerre W-Pradejón W match result and lineups
Group 4
09.11.2019 Cáceres II 0 - 2 Badajoz
  • Cáceres II-Badajoz match result and lineups
09.11.2019 Santa Teresa II 1 - 3 Real Betis II
  • Santa Teresa II-Real Betis II match result and lineups
Group 5
09.11.2019 Atlético Madrid III 1 - 1 San Pío X
  • Atlético Madrid III-San Pío X match result and lineups
Group 7
09.11.2019 Levante III 1 - 1 Albacete II W
  • Levante III-Albacete II W match result and lineups
Group 3
09.11.2019 Balears 2 - 0 Vic Riuprimer
  • Balears-Vic Riuprimer match result and lineups
Group 2
09.11.2019 Añorga W 5 - 0 Tolosa
  • Añorga W-Tolosa match result and lineups
09.11.2019 Aurrerá de Vitoria W 2 - 2 San Ignacio W
  • Aurrerá de Vitoria W-San Ignacio W match result and lineups
Group 6
08.11.2019 Achamán W 3 - 0 Las Majoreras W
  • Achamán W-Las Majoreras W match result and lineups
08.11.2019 Las Torres W 1 - 1 La Garita W
  • Las Torres W-La Garita W match result and lineups
08.11.2019 Unión Viera W 6 - 0 Montaña Alta W
  • Unión Viera W-Montaña Alta W match result and lineups
Group 2
03.11.2019 Pradejón W 1 - 2 Añorga W
  • Pradejón W-Añorga W match result and lineups
Group 3
03.11.2019 Pallejà W 2 - 3 Vic Riuprimer
  • Pallejà W-Vic Riuprimer match result and lineups
Group 4
03.11.2019 Badajoz 4 - 0 La RamblaW
  • Badajoz-La RamblaW match result and lineups
Group 5
03.11.2019 León FF W 0 - 9 Salamanca W
  • León FF W-Salamanca W match result and lineups
Group 3
03.11.2019 Levante Las Planas 0 - 1 Sant Pere Pescador W
  • Levante Las Planas-Sant Pere Pescador W match result and lineups
03.11.2019 Europa W 4 - 3 Huesca
  • Europa W-Huesca match result and lineups
Group 5
03.11.2019 San Pío X 2 - 2 Olímpico Madrid W
  • San Pío X-Olímpico Madrid W match result and lineups
Group 6
03.11.2019 Llamoro W 0 - 2 San Antonio Pilar W
  • Llamoro W-San Antonio Pilar W match result and lineups
Group 4
03.11.2019 Hispalis W 1 - 3 Málaga II W
  • Hispalis W-Málaga II W match result and lineups
Group 5
03.11.2019 Dinamo Guadalajara W 1 - 3 Samper
  • Dinamo Guadalajara W-Samper match result and lineups
Group 6
03.11.2019 Tarsa W 2 - 3 Güímar W
  • Tarsa W-Güímar W match result and lineups
03.11.2019 Julio Suárez 2 - 3 Achamán W
  • Julio Suárez-Achamán W match result and lineups
03.11.2019 Montaña Alta W 1 - 1 Juventud San Sebastián
  • Montaña Alta W-Juventud San Sebastián match result and lineups
Group 3
03.11.2019 Mallorca Toppfotball W 0 - 2 Balears
  • Mallorca Toppfotball W-Balears match result and lineups
Group 4
03.11.2019 Peña El Valle W 1 - 9 Santa Teresa II
  • Peña El Valle W-Santa Teresa II match result and lineups
Group 1
03.11.2019 Real Oviedo II 2 - 0 Valladares W
  • Real Oviedo II-Valladares W match result and lineups
Group 4
03.11.2019 San Miguel 1 - 5 Cádiz
  • San Miguel-Cádiz match result and lineups
Group 7
03.11.2019 Discobolo-La Torre W 2 - 2 Murcia Féminas
  • Discobolo-La Torre W-Murcia Féminas match result and lineups
Group 1
03.11.2019 Victoria CF 0 - 2 Victoria FC
  • Victoria CF-Victoria FC match result and lineups
03.11.2019 Oceja W 1 - 1 Racing Santander II
  • Oceja W-Racing Santander II match result and lineups
Group 2
03.11.2019 San Ignacio W 1 - 1 Bizkerre W
  • San Ignacio W-Bizkerre W match result and lineups
Group 3
03.11.2019 Sant Gabriel W 8 - 3 Pardinyes W
  • Sant Gabriel W-Pardinyes W match result and lineups
03.11.2019 Son Sardina W 4 - 0 Terrassa
  • Son Sardina W-Terrassa match result and lineups
Group 5
03.11.2019 Tres Cantos 0 - 7 Atlético Madrid III
  • Tres Cantos-Atlético Madrid III match result and lineups
03.11.2019 La Solana W 1 - 0 Alhóndiga W
  • La Solana W-Alhóndiga W match result and lineups
Group 7
03.11.2019 Plaza Argel 2 - 0 Lorca W
  • Plaza Argel-Lorca W match result and lineups
03.11.2019 Aldaia W 2 - 2 Mislata W
  • Aldaia W-Mislata W match result and lineups
Group 2
03.11.2019 Oiartzun W 2 - 1 Logroño II
  • Oiartzun W-Logroño II match result and lineups
Group 7
03.11.2019 Elche W 2 - 1 Levante III
  • Elche W-Levante III match result and lineups
Group 6
02.11.2019 Furia Arona W 3 - 0 Tacuense II
  • Furia Arona W-Tacuense II match result and lineups
02.11.2019 Las Majoreras W 0 - 0 Las Torres W
  • Las Majoreras W-Las Torres W match result and lineups
Group 1
02.11.2019 Atlético Arousana W 2 - 0 Umia
  • Atlético Arousana W-Umia match result and lineups
02.11.2019 Monte W 1 - 0 Sporting Gijón II
  • Monte W-Sporting Gijón II match result and lineups
Group 4
02.11.2019 Sporting de Huelva II W 1 - 1 Extremadura W
  • Sporting de Huelva II W-Extremadura W match result and lineups
Group 6
02.11.2019 La Garita W 1 - 1 Unión Viera W
  • La Garita W-Unión Viera W match result and lineups
Group 7
02.11.2019 Villarreal II 0 - 1 Almassora W
  • Villarreal II-Almassora W match result and lineups
Group 1
02.11.2019 Viajes Interrías 3 - 0 Sárdoma W
  • Viajes Interrías-Sárdoma W match result and lineups
Group 2
02.11.2019 Tolosa 1 - 1 Arratia
  • Tolosa-Arratia match result and lineups
Group 4
02.11.2019 Castuera 1 - 4 Real Betis II
  • Castuera-Real Betis II match result and lineups
Group 5
02.11.2019 DNS de Belen W 0 - 1 CFF Albacete
  • DNS de Belen W-CFF Albacete match result and lineups
Group 7
02.11.2019 Valencia III 1 - 1 Marítim W
  • Valencia III-Marítim W match result and lineups
Group 5
02.11.2019 Rayo Vallecano II W 4 - 5 Torrelodones W
  • Rayo Vallecano II W-Torrelodones W match result and lineups
Group 7
02.11.2019 Albacete II W 1 - 2 Ciudad de Murcia W
  • Albacete II W-Ciudad de Murcia W match result and lineups
Group 2
02.11.2019 Mulier W 0 - 3 Atlético Revellín W
  • Mulier W-Atlético Revellín W match result and lineups
Group 4
02.11.2019 Almería 4 - 0 Cáceres II
  • Almería-Cáceres II match result and lineups
Group 2
02.11.2019 Osasuna II 5 - 1 Aurrerá de Vitoria W
  • Osasuna II-Aurrerá de Vitoria W match result and lineups
01.11.2019 Itaroa Huarte 0 - 1 Berriozar W
  • Itaroa Huarte-Berriozar W match result and lineups
Group 3
01.11.2019 Espanyol II W 4 - 1 Igualada W
  • Espanyol II W-Igualada W match result and lineups
Group 1
01.11.2019 Gijón FF 3 - 1 Deportivo La Coruña II
  • Gijón FF-Deportivo La Coruña II match result and lineups
Group 7
27.10.2019 Ciudad de Murcia W 2 - 1 Elche W
  • Ciudad de Murcia W-Elche W match result and lineups
Group 2
27.10.2019 Añorga W 1 - 2 San Ignacio W
  • Añorga W-San Ignacio W match result and lineups
27.10.2019 Arratia 3 - 3 Pradejón W
  • Arratia-Pradejón W match result and lineups
Group 1
27.10.2019 Victoria FC 1 - 1 Real Oviedo II
  • Victoria FC-Real Oviedo II match result and lineups
Group 3
27.10.2019 Pardinyes W 1 - 2 Espanyol II W
  • Pardinyes W-Espanyol II W match result and lineups
27.10.2019 Vic Riuprimer 1 - 2 Son Sardina W
  • Vic Riuprimer-Son Sardina W match result and lineups
27.10.2019 Balears 1 - 0 Pallejà W
  • Balears-Pallejà W match result and lineups
Group 5
27.10.2019 Olímpico Madrid W 1 - 1 Tres Cantos
  • Olímpico Madrid W-Tres Cantos match result and lineups
Group 3
27.10.2019 Terrassa 3 - 2 Europa W
  • Terrassa-Europa W match result and lineups
Group 4
27.10.2019 Real Betis II 9 - 0 San Miguel
  • Real Betis II-San Miguel match result and lineups
Group 5
27.10.2019 Salamanca W 2 - 0 Dinamo Guadalajara W
  • Salamanca W-Dinamo Guadalajara W match result and lineups
27.10.2019 CFF Albacete 4 - 0 León FF W
  • CFF Albacete-León FF W match result and lineups
Group 6
27.10.2019 Juventud San Sebastián 1 - 7 La Garita W
  • Juventud San Sebastián-La Garita W match result and lineups
27.10.2019 San Antonio Pilar W 0 - 3 Montaña Alta W
  • San Antonio Pilar W-Montaña Alta W match result and lineups
Group 1
27.10.2019 Sárdoma W 3 - 0 Oceja W
  • Sárdoma W-Oceja W match result and lineups
27.10.2019 Valladares W 1 - 3 Viajes Interrías
  • Valladares W-Viajes Interrías match result and lineups
Group 3
27.10.2019 Igualada W 1 - 3 Levante Las Planas
  • Igualada W-Levante Las Planas match result and lineups
27.10.2019 Huesca 0 - 1 Sant Gabriel W
  • Huesca-Sant Gabriel W match result and lineups
Group 4
27.10.2019 La RamblaW 1 - 3 Almería
  • La RamblaW-Almería match result and lineups
Group 7
27.10.2019 Murcia Féminas 0 - 1 Albacete II W
  • Murcia Féminas-Albacete II W match result and lineups
Group 1
27.10.2019 Sporting Gijón II 2 - 1 Victoria CF
  • Sporting Gijón II-Victoria CF match result and lineups
27.10.2019 Racing Santander II 2 - 1 Atlético Arousana W
  • Racing Santander II-Atlético Arousana W match result and lineups
Group 2
27.10.2019 Atlético Revellín W 2 - 2 Tolosa
  • Atlético Revellín W-Tolosa match result and lineups
Group 3
27.10.2019 Sant Pere Pescador W 3 - 1 Mallorca Toppfotball W
  • Sant Pere Pescador W-Mallorca Toppfotball W match result and lineups
Group 4
27.10.2019 Málaga II W 6 - 2 Sporting de Huelva II W
  • Málaga II W-Sporting de Huelva II W match result and lineups
Group 5
27.10.2019 Atlético Madrid III 8 - 0 DNS de Belen W
  • Atlético Madrid III-DNS de Belen W match result and lineups
27.10.2019 Samper 0 - 0 La Solana W
  • Samper-La Solana W match result and lineups
Group 7
27.10.2019 Almassora W 6 - 2 Valencia III
  • Almassora W-Valencia III match result and lineups
Group 4
27.10.2019 Cáceres II 2 - 1 Peña El Valle W
  • Cáceres II-Peña El Valle W match result and lineups
27.10.2019 Santa Teresa II 5 - 2 Castuera
  • Santa Teresa II-Castuera match result and lineups
Group 5
27.10.2019 Alhóndiga W 0 - 1 Rayo Vallecano II W
  • Alhóndiga W-Rayo Vallecano II W match result and lineups
Group 7
27.10.2019 Mislata W 2 - 1 Plaza Argel
  • Mislata W-Plaza Argel match result and lineups
Group 2
27.10.2019 Logroño II 3 - 2 Mulier W
  • Logroño II-Mulier W match result and lineups
Group 4
27.10.2019 Cádiz 3 - 0 Hispalis W
  • Cádiz-Hispalis W match result and lineups
Group 7
27.10.2019 Marítim W 1 - 3 Discobolo-La Torre W
  • Marítim W-Discobolo-La Torre W match result and lineups
Group 6
26.10.2019 Güímar W 0 - 1 Furia Arona W
  • Güímar W-Furia Arona W match result and lineups
Group 1
26.10.2019 Deportivo La Coruña II 1 - 0 Monte W
  • Deportivo La Coruña II-Monte W match result and lineups
26.10.2019 Umia 5 - 1 Gijón FF
  • Umia-Gijón FF match result and lineups
Group 5
26.10.2019 Torrelodones W 2 - 2 San Pío X
  • Torrelodones W-San Pío X match result and lineups
Group 2
26.10.2019 Aurrerá de Vitoria W 5 - 0 Itaroa Huarte
  • Aurrerá de Vitoria W-Itaroa Huarte match result and lineups
Group 6
26.10.2019 Achamán W 3 - 2 Tarsa W
  • Achamán W-Tarsa W match result and lineups
26.10.2019 Tacuense II 1 - 0 Llamoro W
  • Tacuense II-Llamoro W match result and lineups
Group 4
26.10.2019 Extremadura W 0 - 2 Badajoz
  • Extremadura W-Badajoz match result and lineups
Group 2
26.10.2019 Berriozar W 2 - 1 Oiartzun W
  • Berriozar W-Oiartzun W match result and lineups
26.10.2019 Bizkerre W 2 - 1 Osasuna II
  • Bizkerre W-Osasuna II match result and lineups
Group 7
26.10.2019 Lorca W 2 - 0 Villarreal II
  • Lorca W-Villarreal II match result and lineups
26.10.2019 Levante III 0 - 5 Aldaia W
  • Levante III-Aldaia W match result and lineups
Group 6
25.10.2019 Las Torres W 1 - 2 Julio Suárez
  • Las Torres W-Julio Suárez match result and lineups
25.10.2019 Unión Viera W 5 - 1 Las Majoreras W
  • Unión Viera W-Las Majoreras W match result and lineups
Group 4
20.10.2019 Badajoz 1 - 1 Málaga II W
  • Badajoz-Málaga II W match result and lineups
Group 2
20.10.2019 Itaroa Huarte 0 - 1 Bizkerre W
  • Itaroa Huarte-Bizkerre W match result and lineups
Group 4
20.10.2019 Peña El Valle W 1 - 6 La RamblaW
  • Peña El Valle W-La RamblaW match result and lineups
Group 7
20.10.2019 Plaza Argel 4 - 1 Levante III
  • Plaza Argel-Levante III match result and lineups
Group 2
20.10.2019 Tolosa 0 - 3 Mulier W
  • Tolosa-Mulier W match result and lineups
20.10.2019 Berriozar W 5 - 2 Logroño II
  • Berriozar W-Logroño II match result and lineups
Group 3
20.10.2019 Levante Las Planas 5 - 1 Pardinyes W
  • Levante Las Planas-Pardinyes W match result and lineups
20.10.2019 Europa W 4 - 1 Vic Riuprimer
  • Europa W-Vic Riuprimer match result and lineups
Group 6
20.10.2019 Julio Suárez 1 - 2 Unión Viera W
  • Julio Suárez-Unión Viera W match result and lineups
Group 3
20.10.2019 Sant Gabriel W 3 - 1 Terrassa
  • Sant Gabriel W-Terrassa match result and lineups
Group 5
20.10.2019 San Pío X 0 - 2 Alhóndiga W
  • San Pío X-Alhóndiga W match result and lineups
20.10.2019 Dinamo Guadalajara W 3 - 1 León FF W
  • Dinamo Guadalajara W-León FF W match result and lineups
Group 6
20.10.2019 Furia Arona W 0 - 0 Achamán W
  • Furia Arona W-Achamán W match result and lineups
20.10.2019 Tarsa W 4 - 1 Las Torres W
  • Tarsa W-Las Torres W match result and lineups
20.10.2019 Las Majoreras W 5 - 2 Juventud San Sebastián
  • Las Majoreras W-Juventud San Sebastián match result and lineups
Group 7
20.10.2019 Valencia III 2 - 4 Lorca W
  • Valencia III-Lorca W match result and lineups
Group 3
20.10.2019 Mallorca Toppfotball W 0 - 0 Igualada W
  • Mallorca Toppfotball W-Igualada W match result and lineups
Group 1
20.10.2019 Sárdoma W 4 - 1 Racing Santander II
  • Sárdoma W-Racing Santander II match result and lineups
Group 4
20.10.2019 San Miguel 1 - 2 Castuera
  • San Miguel-Castuera match result and lineups
Group 1
20.10.2019 Oceja W 3 - 1 Valladares W
  • Oceja W-Valladares W match result and lineups
20.10.2019 Viajes Interrías 4 - 0 Victoria FC
  • Viajes Interrías-Victoria FC match result and lineups
20.10.2019 Victoria CF 2 - 0 Deportivo La Coruña II
  • Victoria CF-Deportivo La Coruña II match result and lineups
Group 3
20.10.2019 Espanyol II W 4 - 2 Huesca
  • Espanyol II W-Huesca match result and lineups
Group 7
20.10.2019 Aldaia W 5 - 0 Ciudad de Murcia W
  • Aldaia W-Ciudad de Murcia W match result and lineups
Group 1
20.10.2019 Monte W 5 - 0 Umia
  • Monte W-Umia match result and lineups
20.10.2019 Gijón FF 2 - 2 Atlético Arousana W
  • Gijón FF-Atlético Arousana W match result and lineups
Group 2
20.10.2019 San Ignacio W 0 - 4 Arratia
  • San Ignacio W-Arratia match result and lineups
Group 3
20.10.2019 Sant Pere Pescador W 0 - 1 Balears
  • Sant Pere Pescador W-Balears match result and lineups
20.10.2019 Son Sardina W 3 - 1 Pallejà W
  • Son Sardina W-Pallejà W match result and lineups
Group 4
20.10.2019 Cáceres II 3 - 3 Santa Teresa II
  • Cáceres II-Santa Teresa II match result and lineups
20.10.2019 Hispalis W 0 - 5 Real Betis II
  • Hispalis W-Real Betis II match result and lineups
Group 5
20.10.2019 Tres Cantos 2 - 2 Torrelodones W
  • Tres Cantos-Torrelodones W match result and lineups
20.10.2019 La Solana W 0 - 2 Salamanca W
  • La Solana W-Salamanca W match result and lineups
Group 7
20.10.2019 Discobolo-La Torre W 0 - 0 Almassora W
  • Discobolo-La Torre W-Almassora W match result and lineups
20.10.2019 Villarreal II 3 - 1 Mislata W
  • Villarreal II-Mislata W match result and lineups
Group 2
20.10.2019 Oiartzun W 3 - 3 Aurrerá de Vitoria W
  • Oiartzun W-Aurrerá de Vitoria W match result and lineups
Group 4
20.10.2019 Almería 1 - 0 Extremadura W
  • Almería-Extremadura W match result and lineups
Group 5
20.10.2019 DNS de Belen W 1 - 0 Olímpico Madrid W
  • DNS de Belen W-Olímpico Madrid W match result and lineups
Group 6
19.10.2019 Güímar W 2 - 1 Tacuense II
  • Güímar W-Tacuense II match result and lineups
Group 4
19.10.2019 Sporting de Huelva II W 0 - 1 Cádiz
  • Sporting de Huelva II W-Cádiz match result and lineups
Group 7
19.10.2019 Marítim W 1 - 1 Murcia Féminas
  • Marítim W-Murcia Féminas match result and lineups
Group 1
19.10.2019 Real Oviedo II 2 - 2 Sporting Gijón II
  • Real Oviedo II-Sporting Gijón II match result and lineups
Group 2
19.10.2019 Pradejón W 0 - 1 Atlético Revellín W
  • Pradejón W-Atlético Revellín W match result and lineups
Group 6
19.10.2019 La Garita W 1 - 0 San Antonio Pilar W
  • La Garita W-San Antonio Pilar W match result and lineups
19.10.2019 Montaña Alta W 0 - 3 Llamoro W
  • Montaña Alta W-Llamoro W match result and lineups
Group 5
19.10.2019 Atlético Madrid III 5 - 1 CFF Albacete
  • Atlético Madrid III-CFF Albacete match result and lineups
Group 2
19.10.2019 Osasuna II 0 - 1 Añorga W
  • Osasuna II-Añorga W match result and lineups
Group 7
19.10.2019 Elche W 3 - 1 Albacete II W
  • Elche W-Albacete II W match result and lineups
17.10.2019 Murcia Féminas 0 - 0 Plaza Argel
  • Murcia Féminas-Plaza Argel match result and lineups
Group 1
13.10.2019 Umia 1 - 1 Victoria CF
  • Umia-Victoria CF match result and lineups
Group 2
13.10.2019 Arratia 2 - 1 Osasuna II
  • Arratia-Osasuna II match result and lineups
Group 3
13.10.2019 Balears 1 - 2 Son Sardina W
  • Balears-Son Sardina W match result and lineups
Group 2
13.10.2019 Añorga W 7 - 0 Itaroa Huarte
  • Añorga W-Itaroa Huarte match result and lineups
Group 3
13.10.2019 Vic Riuprimer 0 - 3 Sant Gabriel W
  • Vic Riuprimer-Sant Gabriel W match result and lineups
13.10.2019 Pallejà W 1 - 0 Europa W
  • Pallejà W-Europa W match result and lineups
Group 4
13.10.2019 Extremadura W 6 - 0 Peña El Valle W
  • Extremadura W-Peña El Valle W match result and lineups
Group 7
13.10.2019 Ciudad de Murcia W 1 - 7 Plaza Argel
  • Ciudad de Murcia W-Plaza Argel match result and lineups
Group 1
13.10.2019 Deportivo La Coruña II 2 - 0 Real Oviedo II
  • Deportivo La Coruña II-Real Oviedo II match result and lineups
Group 5
13.10.2019 Olímpico Madrid W 1 - 1 Atlético Madrid III
  • Olímpico Madrid W-Atlético Madrid III match result and lineups
Group 1
13.10.2019 Sporting Gijón II 0 - 4 Viajes Interrías
  • Sporting Gijón II-Viajes Interrías match result and lineups
Group 2
13.10.2019 Mulier W 2 - 1 Pradejón W
  • Mulier W-Pradejón W match result and lineups
Group 4
13.10.2019 Santa Teresa II 3 - 1 San Miguel
  • Santa Teresa II-San Miguel match result and lineups
Group 6
13.10.2019 Llamoro W 1 - 2 La Garita W
  • Llamoro W-La Garita W match result and lineups
Group 5
13.10.2019 Salamanca W 3 - 2 Rayo Vallecano II W
  • Salamanca W-Rayo Vallecano II W match result and lineups
Group 6
13.10.2019 Las Torres W 0 - 3 Furia Arona W
  • Las Torres W-Furia Arona W match result and lineups
13.10.2019 Juventud San Sebastián 0 - 3 Julio Suárez
  • Juventud San Sebastián-Julio Suárez match result and lineups
13.10.2019 San Antonio Pilar W 2 - 2 Las Majoreras W
  • San Antonio Pilar W-Las Majoreras W match result and lineups
Group 3
13.10.2019 Igualada W 5 - 1 Sant Pere Pescador W
  • Igualada W-Sant Pere Pescador W match result and lineups
13.10.2019 Huesca 0 - 4 Levante Las Planas
  • Huesca-Levante Las Planas match result and lineups
13.10.2019 Terrassa 0 - 3 Espanyol II W
  • Terrassa-Espanyol II W match result and lineups
Group 1
13.10.2019 Valladares W 0 - 1 Sárdoma W
  • Valladares W-Sárdoma W match result and lineups
Group 7
13.10.2019 Murcia Féminas 0 - 7 Elche W
  • Murcia Féminas-Elche W match result and lineups
Group 1
13.10.2019 Victoria FC 6 - 1 Oceja W
  • Victoria FC-Oceja W match result and lineups
13.10.2019 Atlético Arousana W 0 - 11 Monte W
  • Atlético Arousana W-Monte W match result and lineups
Group 2
13.10.2019 Atlético Revellín W 0 - 1 San Ignacio W
  • Atlético Revellín W-San Ignacio W match result and lineups
Group 3
13.10.2019 Pardinyes W 2 - 1 Mallorca Toppfotball W
  • Pardinyes W-Mallorca Toppfotball W match result and lineups
Group 4
13.10.2019 La RamblaW 2 - 0 Cáceres II
  • La RamblaW-Cáceres II match result and lineups
13.10.2019 Málaga II W 2 - 1 Almería
  • Málaga II W-Almería match result and lineups
13.10.2019 Castuera 2 - 3 Hispalis W
  • Castuera-Hispalis W match result and lineups
Group 5
13.10.2019 Samper 5 - 2 San Pío X
  • Samper-San Pío X match result and lineups
13.10.2019 CFF Albacete 2 - 0 Dinamo Guadalajara W
  • CFF Albacete-Dinamo Guadalajara W match result and lineups
Group 7
13.10.2019 Lorca W 3 - 1 Discobolo-La Torre W
  • Lorca W-Discobolo-La Torre W match result and lineups
13.10.2019 Albacete II W 0 - 3 Aldaia W
  • Albacete II W-Aldaia W match result and lineups
Group 2
13.10.2019 Bizkerre W 3 - 1 Oiartzun W
  • Bizkerre W-Oiartzun W match result and lineups
Group 5
13.10.2019 Alhóndiga W 2 - 1 Tres Cantos
  • Alhóndiga W-Tres Cantos match result and lineups
Group 2
13.10.2019 Aurrerá de Vitoria W 0 - 3 Berriozar W
  • Aurrerá de Vitoria W-Berriozar W match result and lineups
13.10.2019 Logroño II 0 - 1 Tolosa
  • Logroño II-Tolosa match result and lineups
Group 5
13.10.2019 León FF W 0 - 3 La Solana W
  • León FF W-La Solana W match result and lineups
Group 7
13.10.2019 Mislata W 2 - 1 Valencia III
  • Mislata W-Valencia III match result and lineups
12.10.2019 Levante III 2 - 1 Villarreal II
  • Levante III-Villarreal II match result and lineups
Group 6
12.10.2019 Achamán W 1 - 2 Güímar W
  • Achamán W-Güímar W match result and lineups
Group 4
12.10.2019 Real Betis II 2 - 1 Sporting de Huelva II W
  • Real Betis II-Sporting de Huelva II W match result and lineups
Group 6
12.10.2019 Tacuense II 6 - 0 Montaña Alta W
  • Tacuense II-Montaña Alta W match result and lineups
Group 7
12.10.2019 Almassora W 4 - 0 Marítim W
  • Almassora W-Marítim W match result and lineups
Group 4
12.10.2019 Cádiz 3 - 1 Badajoz
  • Cádiz-Badajoz match result and lineups
Group 1
12.10.2019 Racing Santander II 1 - 0 Gijón FF
  • Racing Santander II-Gijón FF match result and lineups
Group 6
12.10.2019 Unión Viera W 6 - 0 Tarsa W
  • Unión Viera W-Tarsa W match result and lineups
Group 5
12.10.2019 Torrelodones W 4 - 1 DNS de Belen W
  • Torrelodones W-DNS de Belen W match result and lineups
Group 7
09.10.2019 Mislata W 2 - 2 Lorca W
  • Mislata W-Lorca W match result and lineups
09.10.2019 Ciudad de Murcia W 2 - 0 Marítim W
  • Ciudad de Murcia W-Marítim W match result and lineups
Group 5
06.10.2019 Olímpico Madrid W 3 - 0 CFF Albacete
  • Olímpico Madrid W-CFF Albacete match result and lineups
Group 3
06.10.2019 Igualada W 0 - 1 Balears
  • Igualada W-Balears match result and lineups
Group 4
06.10.2019 Badajoz 0 - 2 Real Betis II
  • Badajoz-Real Betis II match result and lineups
Group 7
06.10.2019 Plaza Argel 4 - 0 Albacete II W
  • Plaza Argel-Albacete II W match result and lineups
Group 1
06.10.2019 Sárdoma W 0 - 0 Victoria FC
  • Sárdoma W-Victoria FC match result and lineups
Group 3
06.10.2019 Sant Pere Pescador W 2 - 2 Pardinyes W
  • Sant Pere Pescador W-Pardinyes W match result and lineups
06.10.2019 Levante Las Planas 5 - 2 Terrassa
  • Levante Las Planas-Terrassa match result and lineups
Group 4
06.10.2019 Cáceres II 0 - 3 Extremadura W
  • Cáceres II-Extremadura W match result and lineups
06.10.2019 Almería 0 - 0 Cádiz
  • Almería-Cádiz match result and lineups
Group 5
06.10.2019 San Pío X 4 - 4 Salamanca W
  • San Pío X-Salamanca W match result and lineups
Group 6
06.10.2019 Furia Arona W 1 - 0 Unión Viera W
  • Furia Arona W-Unión Viera W match result and lineups
06.10.2019 Tarsa W 7 - 1 Juventud San Sebastián
  • Tarsa W-Juventud San Sebastián match result and lineups
06.10.2019 Julio Suárez 3 - 1 San Antonio Pilar W
  • Julio Suárez-San Antonio Pilar W match result and lineups
06.10.2019 Las Majoreras W 2 - 2 Llamoro W
  • Las Majoreras W-Llamoro W match result and lineups
Group 1
06.10.2019 Real Oviedo II 2 - 0 Umia
  • Real Oviedo II-Umia match result and lineups
06.10.2019 Monte W 5 - 1 Gijón FF
  • Monte W-Gijón FF match result and lineups
Group 5
06.10.2019 Rayo Vallecano II W 2 - 3 León FF W
  • Rayo Vallecano II W-León FF W match result and lineups
Group 1
06.10.2019 Victoria CF 2 - 1 Atlético Arousana W
  • Victoria CF-Atlético Arousana W match result and lineups
Group 3
06.10.2019 Espanyol II W 2 - 2 Vic Riuprimer
  • Espanyol II W-Vic Riuprimer match result and lineups
Group 4
06.10.2019 La RamblaW 1 - 2 Santa Teresa II
  • La RamblaW-Santa Teresa II match result and lineups
Group 1
06.10.2019 Oceja W 2 - 1 Sporting Gijón II
  • Oceja W-Sporting Gijón II match result and lineups
06.10.2019 Viajes Interrías 2 - 1 Deportivo La Coruña II
  • Viajes Interrías-Deportivo La Coruña II match result and lineups
Group 2
06.10.2019 San Ignacio W 4 - 0 Mulier W
  • San Ignacio W-Mulier W match result and lineups
Group 4
06.10.2019 Sporting de Huelva II W 3 - 0 Castuera
  • Sporting de Huelva II W-Castuera match result and lineups
06.10.2019 Hispalis W 4 - 2 San Miguel
  • Hispalis W-San Miguel match result and lineups
Group 5
06.10.2019 Tres Cantos 3 - 3 Samper
  • Tres Cantos-Samper match result and lineups
06.10.2019 La Solana W 4 - 0 Dinamo Guadalajara W
  • La Solana W-Dinamo Guadalajara W match result and lineups
Group 7
06.10.2019 Discobolo-La Torre W 1 - 2 Mislata W
  • Discobolo-La Torre W-Mislata W match result and lineups
06.10.2019 Villarreal II 6 - 2 Ciudad de Murcia W
  • Villarreal II-Ciudad de Murcia W match result and lineups
Group 3
06.10.2019 Sant Gabriel W 1 - 1 Pallejà W
  • Sant Gabriel W-Pallejà W match result and lineups
06.10.2019 Europa W 3 - 1 Son Sardina W
  • Europa W-Son Sardina W match result and lineups
Group 5
06.10.2019 DNS de Belen W 0 - 1 Alhóndiga W
  • DNS de Belen W-Alhóndiga W match result and lineups
Group 7
06.10.2019 Marítim W 0 - 2 Lorca W
  • Marítim W-Lorca W match result and lineups
06.10.2019 Valencia III 2 - 2 Levante III
  • Valencia III-Levante III match result and lineups
Group 1
05.10.2019 Valladares W 6 - 1 Racing Santander II
  • Valladares W-Racing Santander II match result and lineups
Group 6
05.10.2019 Güímar W 4 - 0 Las Torres W
  • Güímar W-Las Torres W match result and lineups
Group 2
05.10.2019 Aurrerá de Vitoria W 2 - 0 Logroño II
  • Aurrerá de Vitoria W-Logroño II match result and lineups
05.10.2019 Pradejón W 4 - 1 Tolosa
  • Pradejón W-Tolosa match result and lineups
Group 4
05.10.2019 Peña El Valle W 0 - 7 Málaga II W
  • Peña El Valle W-Málaga II W match result and lineups
Group 6
05.10.2019 Achamán W 0 - 6 Tacuense II
  • Achamán W-Tacuense II match result and lineups
05.10.2019 La Garita W 6 - 0 Montaña Alta W
  • La Garita W-Montaña Alta W match result and lineups
Group 7
05.10.2019 Almassora W 5 - 0 Murcia Féminas
  • Almassora W-Murcia Féminas match result and lineups
Group 2
05.10.2019 Oiartzun W 1 - 3 Añorga W
  • Oiartzun W-Añorga W match result and lineups
05.10.2019 Berriozar W 1 - 2 Bizkerre W
  • Berriozar W-Bizkerre W match result and lineups
05.10.2019 Itaroa Huarte 0 - 2 Arratia
  • Itaroa Huarte-Arratia match result and lineups
Group 5
05.10.2019 Atlético Madrid III 6 - 0 Torrelodones W
  • Atlético Madrid III-Torrelodones W match result and lineups
Group 7
05.10.2019 Aldaia W 1 - 1 Elche W
  • Aldaia W-Elche W match result and lineups
Group 2
05.10.2019 Osasuna II 2 - 1 Atlético Revellín W
  • Osasuna II-Atlético Revellín W match result and lineups
Group 3
05.10.2019 Mallorca Toppfotball W 1 - 6 Huesca
  • Mallorca Toppfotball W-Huesca match result and lineups
Group 1
29.09.2019 Umia 0 - 3 Viajes Interrías
  • Umia-Viajes Interrías match result and lineups
Group 2
29.09.2019 Añorga W 5 - 0 Berriozar W
  • Añorga W-Berriozar W match result and lineups
Group 3
29.09.2019 Vic Riuprimer 0 - 1 Levante Las Planas
  • Vic Riuprimer-Levante Las Planas match result and lineups
Group 1
29.09.2019 Deportivo La Coruña II 8 - 0 Oceja W
  • Deportivo La Coruña II-Oceja W match result and lineups
29.09.2019 Racing Santander II 1 - 5 Monte W
  • Racing Santander II-Monte W match result and lineups
Group 2
29.09.2019 Tolosa 2 - 3 San Ignacio W
  • Tolosa-San Ignacio W match result and lineups
Group 3
29.09.2019 Pallejà W 0 - 2 Espanyol II W
  • Pallejà W-Espanyol II W match result and lineups
Group 4
29.09.2019 Extremadura W 2 - 1 La RamblaW
  • Extremadura W-La RamblaW match result and lineups
Group 1
29.09.2019 Gijón FF 2 - 0 Victoria CF
  • Gijón FF-Victoria CF match result and lineups
29.09.2019 Sporting Gijón II 1 - 0 Sárdoma W
  • Sporting Gijón II-Sárdoma W match result and lineups
Group 2
29.09.2019 Bizkerre W 1 - 2 Aurrerá de Vitoria W
  • Bizkerre W-Aurrerá de Vitoria W match result and lineups
29.09.2019 Mulier W 0 - 1 Osasuna II
  • Mulier W-Osasuna II match result and lineups
Group 3
29.09.2019 Balears 2 - 3 Europa W
  • Balears-Europa W match result and lineups
Group 5
29.09.2019 Salamanca W 2 - 3 Tres Cantos
  • Salamanca W-Tres Cantos match result and lineups
Group 7
29.09.2019 Ciudad de Murcia W 1 - 6 Valencia III
  • Ciudad de Murcia W-Valencia III match result and lineups
Group 4
29.09.2019 Cádiz 3 - 0 Peña El Valle W
  • Cádiz-Peña El Valle W match result and lineups
Group 6
29.09.2019 Llamoro W 1 - 2 Julio Suárez
  • Llamoro W-Julio Suárez match result and lineups
Group 5
29.09.2019 León FF W 2 - 1 San Pío X
  • León FF W-San Pío X match result and lineups
29.09.2019 Dinamo Guadalajara W 1 - 4 Rayo Vallecano II W
  • Dinamo Guadalajara W-Rayo Vallecano II W match result and lineups
Group 6
29.09.2019 Juventud San Sebastián 0 - 4 Furia Arona W
  • Juventud San Sebastián-Furia Arona W match result and lineups
29.09.2019 San Antonio Pilar W 3 - 3 Tarsa W
  • San Antonio Pilar W-Tarsa W match result and lineups
Group 4
29.09.2019 San Miguel 1 - 0 Sporting de Huelva II W
  • San Miguel-Sporting de Huelva II W match result and lineups
Group 7
29.09.2019 Murcia Féminas 1 - 4 Aldaia W
  • Murcia Féminas-Aldaia W match result and lineups
Group 1
29.09.2019 Victoria FC 0 - 1 Valladares W
  • Victoria FC-Valladares W match result and lineups
29.09.2019 Atlético Arousana W 1 - 2 Real Oviedo II
  • Atlético Arousana W-Real Oviedo II match result and lineups
Group 2
29.09.2019 Atlético Revellín W 2 - 3 Itaroa Huarte
  • Atlético Revellín W-Itaroa Huarte match result and lineups
Group 3
29.09.2019 Huesca 0 - 2 Sant Pere Pescador W
  • Huesca-Sant Pere Pescador W match result and lineups
29.09.2019 Terrassa 1 - 2 Mallorca Toppfotball W
  • Terrassa-Mallorca Toppfotball W match result and lineups
29.09.2019 Son Sardina W 2 - 2 Sant Gabriel W
  • Son Sardina W-Sant Gabriel W match result and lineups
Group 4
29.09.2019 Real Betis II 3 - 0 Almería
  • Real Betis II-Almería match result and lineups
29.09.2019 Castuera 0 - 0 Badajoz
  • Castuera-Badajoz match result and lineups
29.09.2019 Santa Teresa II 6 - 1 Hispalis W
  • Santa Teresa II-Hispalis W match result and lineups
Group 5
29.09.2019 Torrelodones W 1 - 1 Olímpico Madrid W
  • Torrelodones W-Olímpico Madrid W match result and lineups
29.09.2019 Samper 6 - 1 DNS de Belen W
  • Samper-DNS de Belen W match result and lineups
29.09.2019 CFF Albacete 2 - 1 La Solana W
  • CFF Albacete-La Solana W match result and lineups
Group 7
29.09.2019 Levante III 1 - 2 Discobolo-La Torre W
  • Levante III-Discobolo-La Torre W match result and lineups
29.09.2019 Albacete II W 2 - 1 Villarreal II
  • Albacete II W-Villarreal II match result and lineups
Group 5
29.09.2019 Alhóndiga W 2 - 2 Atlético Madrid III
  • Alhóndiga W-Atlético Madrid III match result and lineups
Group 2
29.09.2019 Arratia 4 - 1 Oiartzun W
  • Arratia-Oiartzun W match result and lineups
Group 4
29.09.2019 Málaga II W 2 - 1 Cáceres II
  • Málaga II W-Cáceres II match result and lineups
Group 7
29.09.2019 Mislata W 3 - 0 Marítim W
  • Mislata W-Marítim W match result and lineups
29.09.2019 Elche W 1 - 0 Plaza Argel
  • Elche W-Plaza Argel match result and lineups
Group 6
28.09.2019 Unión Viera W 2 - 0 Güímar W
  • Unión Viera W-Güímar W match result and lineups
Group 3
28.09.2019 Pardinyes W 3 - 3 Igualada W
  • Pardinyes W-Igualada W match result and lineups
Group 6
28.09.2019 Montaña Alta W 0 - 0 Las Majoreras W
  • Montaña Alta W-Las Majoreras W match result and lineups
28.09.2019 Tacuense II 2 - 3 La Garita W
  • Tacuense II-La Garita W match result and lineups
Group 2
28.09.2019 Logroño II 0 - 2 Pradejón W
  • Logroño II-Pradejón W match result and lineups
Group 7
28.09.2019 Lorca W 1 - 2 Almassora W
  • Lorca W-Almassora W match result and lineups
Group 6
27.09.2019 Las Torres W 0 - 3 Achamán W
  • Las Torres W-Achamán W match result and lineups
Group 5
22.09.2019 Olímpico Madrid W 1 - 0 Alhóndiga W
  • Olímpico Madrid W-Alhóndiga W match result and lineups
Group 4
22.09.2019 Peña El Valle W 0 - 7 Real Betis II
  • Peña El Valle W-Real Betis II match result and lineups
Group 1
22.09.2019 Victoria FC 4 - 1 Racing Santander II
  • Victoria FC-Racing Santander II match result and lineups
Group 2
22.09.2019 Bizkerre W 3 - 0 Logroño II
  • Bizkerre W-Logroño II match result and lineups
Group 3
22.09.2019 Pardinyes W 3 - 1 Balears
  • Pardinyes W-Balears match result and lineups
22.09.2019 Sant Pere Pescador W 4 - 2 Terrassa
  • Sant Pere Pescador W-Terrassa match result and lineups
22.09.2019 Levante Las Planas 3 - 3 Pallejà W
  • Levante Las Planas-Pallejà W match result and lineups
Group 5
22.09.2019 Rayo Vallecano II W 0 - 3 La Solana W
  • Rayo Vallecano II W-La Solana W match result and lineups
22.09.2019 San Pío X 0 - 0 Dinamo Guadalajara W
  • San Pío X-Dinamo Guadalajara W match result and lineups
Group 6
22.09.2019 Las Torres W 1 - 3 Tacuense II
  • Las Torres W-Tacuense II match result and lineups
22.09.2019 Güímar W 4 - 0 Juventud San Sebastián
  • Güímar W-Juventud San Sebastián match result and lineups
22.09.2019 Tarsa W 3 - 7 Llamoro W
  • Tarsa W-Llamoro W match result and lineups
22.09.2019 Julio Suárez 2 - 0 Montaña Alta W
  • Julio Suárez-Montaña Alta W match result and lineups
Group 3
22.09.2019 Mallorca Toppfotball W 0 - 2 Vic Riuprimer
  • Mallorca Toppfotball W-Vic Riuprimer match result and lineups
Group 1
22.09.2019 Real Oviedo II 1 - 1 Gijón FF
  • Real Oviedo II-Gijón FF match result and lineups
Group 2
22.09.2019 Berriozar W 3 - 2 Arratia
  • Berriozar W-Arratia match result and lineups
22.09.2019 San Ignacio W 3 - 0 Pradejón W
  • San Ignacio W-Pradejón W match result and lineups
Group 3
22.09.2019 Igualada W 2 - 0 Huesca
  • Igualada W-Huesca match result and lineups
Group 4
22.09.2019 Almería 3 - 0 Castuera
  • Almería-Castuera match result and lineups
Group 7
22.09.2019 Valencia III 2 - 1 Albacete II W
  • Valencia III-Albacete II W match result and lineups
Group 1
22.09.2019 Valladares W 3 - 1 Sporting Gijón II
  • Valladares W-Sporting Gijón II match result and lineups
Group 3
22.09.2019 Espanyol II W 6 - 1 Son Sardina W
  • Espanyol II W-Son Sardina W match result and lineups
Group 4
22.09.2019 La RamblaW 0 - 4 Málaga II W
  • La RamblaW-Málaga II W match result and lineups
Group 7
22.09.2019 Discobolo-La Torre W 9 - 0 Ciudad de Murcia W
  • Discobolo-La Torre W-Ciudad de Murcia W match result and lineups
Group 1
22.09.2019 Sárdoma W 2 - 3 Deportivo La Coruña II
  • Sárdoma W-Deportivo La Coruña II match result and lineups
22.09.2019 Oceja W 1 - 1 Umia
  • Oceja W-Umia match result and lineups
22.09.2019 Viajes Interrías 6 - 0 Atlético Arousana W
  • Viajes Interrías-Atlético Arousana W match result and lineups
22.09.2019 Victoria CF 1 - 6 Monte W
  • Victoria CF-Monte W match result and lineups
Group 4
22.09.2019 Extremadura W 3 - 2 Santa Teresa II
  • Extremadura W-Santa Teresa II match result and lineups
22.09.2019 Badajoz 3 - 0 San Miguel
  • Badajoz-San Miguel match result and lineups
Group 5
22.09.2019 Tres Cantos 0 - 2 León FF W
  • Tres Cantos-León FF W match result and lineups
Group 7
22.09.2019 Plaza Argel 1 - 1 Aldaia W
  • Plaza Argel-Aldaia W match result and lineups
Group 3
22.09.2019 Sant Gabriel W 1 - 0 Europa W
  • Sant Gabriel W-Europa W match result and lineups
Group 2
22.09.2019 Oiartzun W 3 - 0 Atlético Revellín W
  • Oiartzun W-Atlético Revellín W match result and lineups
Group 5
22.09.2019 Atlético Madrid III 0 - 0 Samper
  • Atlético Madrid III-Samper match result and lineups
22.09.2019 DNS de Belen W 1 - 8 Salamanca W
  • DNS de Belen W-Salamanca W match result and lineups
Group 7
22.09.2019 Marítim W 1 - 1 Levante III
  • Marítim W-Levante III match result and lineups
Group 6
21.09.2019 Furia Arona W 3 - 1 San Antonio Pilar W
  • Furia Arona W-San Antonio Pilar W match result and lineups
21.09.2019 Las Majoreras W 2 - 3 La Garita W
  • Las Majoreras W-La Garita W match result and lineups
Group 4
21.09.2019 Cáceres II 0 - 2 Cádiz
  • Cáceres II-Cádiz match result and lineups
Group 5
21.09.2019 Torrelodones W 0 - 3 CFF Albacete
  • Torrelodones W-CFF Albacete match result and lineups
Group 7
21.09.2019 Lorca W 3 - 0 Murcia Féminas
  • Lorca W-Murcia Féminas match result and lineups
Group 2
21.09.2019 Itaroa Huarte 0 - 2 Mulier W
  • Itaroa Huarte-Mulier W match result and lineups
21.09.2019 Aurrerá de Vitoria W 2 - 2 Añorga W
  • Aurrerá de Vitoria W-Añorga W match result and lineups
21.09.2019 Osasuna II 4 - 0 Tolosa
  • Osasuna II-Tolosa match result and lineups
Group 7
21.09.2019 Villarreal II 0 - 2 Elche W
  • Villarreal II-Elche W match result and lineups
Group 4
21.09.2019 Sporting de Huelva II W 1 - 2 Hispalis W
  • Sporting de Huelva II W-Hispalis W match result and lineups
Group 7
21.09.2019 Almassora W 0 - 0 Mislata W
  • Almassora W-Mislata W match result and lineups
Group 6
20.09.2019 Achamán W 0 - 0 Unión Viera W
  • Achamán W-Unión Viera W match result and lineups
Group 1
15.09.2019 Umia 0 - 7 Sárdoma W
  • Umia-Sárdoma W match result and lineups
Group 3
15.09.2019 Vic Riuprimer 3 - 1 Sant Pere Pescador W
  • Vic Riuprimer-Sant Pere Pescador W match result and lineups
Group 1
15.09.2019 Deportivo La Coruña II 6 - 1 Valladares W
  • Deportivo La Coruña II-Valladares W match result and lineups
Group 3
15.09.2019 Pallejà W 6 - 0 Mallorca Toppfotball W
  • Pallejà W-Mallorca Toppfotball W match result and lineups
15.09.2019 Terrassa 0 - 3 Igualada W
  • Terrassa-Igualada W match result and lineups
Group 6
15.09.2019 Llamoro W 2 - 4 Furia Arona W
  • Llamoro W-Furia Arona W match result and lineups
Group 5
15.09.2019 Salamanca W 0 - 1 Atlético Madrid III
  • Salamanca W-Atlético Madrid III match result and lineups
15.09.2019 Dinamo Guadalajara W 0 - 0 Tres Cantos
  • Dinamo Guadalajara W-Tres Cantos match result and lineups
Group 6
15.09.2019 Juventud San Sebastián 2 - 3 Achamán W
  • Juventud San Sebastián-Achamán W match result and lineups
Group 5
15.09.2019 León FF W 3 - 2 DNS de Belen W
  • León FF W-DNS de Belen W match result and lineups
Group 1
15.09.2019 Atlético Arousana W 3 - 3 Oceja W
  • Atlético Arousana W-Oceja W match result and lineups
15.09.2019 Gijón FF 1 - 2 Viajes Interrías
  • Gijón FF-Viajes Interrías match result and lineups
Group 3
15.09.2019 Huesca 3 - 2 Pardinyes W
  • Huesca-Pardinyes W match result and lineups
15.09.2019 Son Sardina W 1 - 0 Levante Las Planas
  • Son Sardina W-Levante Las Planas match result and lineups
15.09.2019 Balears 1 - 2 Sant Gabriel W
  • Balears-Sant Gabriel W match result and lineups
Group 5
15.09.2019 Samper 3 - 2 Olímpico Madrid W
  • Samper-Olímpico Madrid W match result and lineups
15.09.2019 La Solana W 2 - 0 San Pío X
  • La Solana W-San Pío X match result and lineups
15.09.2019 CFF Albacete 1 - 1 Rayo Vallecano II W
  • CFF Albacete-Rayo Vallecano II W match result and lineups
Group 7
15.09.2019 Levante III 0 - 7 Almassora W
  • Levante III-Almassora W match result and lineups
15.09.2019 Albacete II W 1 - 0 Discobolo-La Torre W
  • Albacete II W-Discobolo-La Torre W match result and lineups
15.09.2019 Aldaia W 2 - 0 Villarreal II
  • Aldaia W-Villarreal II match result and lineups
Group 1
15.09.2019 Sporting Gijón II 1 - 6 Victoria FC
  • Sporting Gijón II-Victoria FC match result and lineups
Group 3
15.09.2019 Europa W 0 - 7 Espanyol II W
  • Europa W-Espanyol II W match result and lineups
Group 5
15.09.2019 Alhóndiga W 2 - 4 Torrelodones W
  • Alhóndiga W-Torrelodones W match result and lineups
Group 7
15.09.2019 Elche W 1 - 0 Valencia III
  • Elche W-Valencia III match result and lineups
Group 1
15.09.2019 Racing Santander II 1 - 1 Victoria CF
  • Racing Santander II-Victoria CF match result and lineups
Group 6
14.09.2019 San Antonio Pilar W 3 - 2 Güímar W
  • San Antonio Pilar W-Güímar W match result and lineups
Group 1
14.09.2019 Monte W 4 - 2 Real Oviedo II
  • Monte W-Real Oviedo II match result and lineups
Group 2
14.09.2019 Arratia 2 - 1 Aurrerá de Vitoria W
  • Arratia-Aurrerá de Vitoria W match result and lineups
14.09.2019 Pradejón W 1 - 1 Osasuna II
  • Pradejón W-Osasuna II match result and lineups
14.09.2019 Tolosa 3 - 0 Itaroa Huarte
  • Tolosa-Itaroa Huarte match result and lineups
Group 6
14.09.2019 Montaña Alta W 1 - 2 Tarsa W
  • Montaña Alta W-Tarsa W match result and lineups
14.09.2019 La Garita W 4 - 2 Julio Suárez
  • La Garita W-Julio Suárez match result and lineups
14.09.2019 Tacuense II 2 - 3 Las Majoreras W
  • Tacuense II-Las Majoreras W match result and lineups
Group 4
14.09.2019 Málaga II W 3 - 1 Extremadura W
  • Málaga II W-Extremadura W match result and lineups
Group 2
14.09.2019 Añorga W 1 - 3 Bizkerre W
  • Añorga W-Bizkerre W match result and lineups
Group 4
14.09.2019 San Miguel 1 - 1 Almería
  • San Miguel-Almería match result and lineups
Group 2
14.09.2019 Atlético Revellín W 2 - 1 Berriozar W
  • Atlético Revellín W-Berriozar W match result and lineups
14.09.2019 Mulier W 1 - 0 Oiartzun W
  • Mulier W-Oiartzun W match result and lineups
14.09.2019 Logroño II 0 - 3 San Ignacio W
  • Logroño II-San Ignacio W match result and lineups
Group 4
14.09.2019 Cádiz 1 - 0 La RamblaW
  • Cádiz-La RamblaW match result and lineups
14.09.2019 Castuera 7 - 0 Peña El Valle W
  • Castuera-Peña El Valle W match result and lineups
14.09.2019 Hispalis W 1 - 1 Badajoz
  • Hispalis W-Badajoz match result and lineups
14.09.2019 Santa Teresa II 1 - 3 Sporting de Huelva II W
  • Santa Teresa II-Sporting de Huelva II W match result and lineups
14.09.2019 Real Betis II 6 - 0 Cáceres II
  • Real Betis II-Cáceres II match result and lineups
Group 6
13.09.2019 Unión Viera W 6 - 0 Las Torres W
  • Unión Viera W-Las Torres W match result and lineups