Norway 3. Division - Group 3 Over Under Statistics
3. Division - Group 3 OVER UNDER 1.5 STATS
OVER 1.5
32 of 35
UNDER 1.5
3 of 35
# | Teams | MP | Over | Under |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Asker | 5 | 5 | 0 |
2 | Bærum | 5 | 5 | 0 |
3 | Nordstrand | 5 | 5 | 0 |
4 | KFUM II | 5 | 5 | 0 |
5 | Assiden IF | 5 | 4 | 1 |
6 | Gamle Oslo | 5 | 5 | 0 |
7 | Ullern | 5 | 5 | 0 |
8 | Oppsal | 5 | 4 | 1 |
9 | Frigg | 5 | 4 | 1 |
10 | Flint | 5 | 3 | 2 |
11 | Skeid II | 5 | 5 | 0 |
12 | Åskollen | 5 | 5 | 0 |
13 | Sarpsborg 08 II | 5 | 4 | 1 |
14 | Mjøndalen II | 5 | 5 | 0 |
# | Teams | MP | Over | Under |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Asker | 3 | 3 | 0 |
2 | Bærum | 3 | 3 | 0 |
3 | Nordstrand | 2 | 2 | 0 |
4 | KFUM II | 2 | 2 | 0 |
5 | Assiden IF | 3 | 3 | 0 |
6 | Gamle Oslo | 2 | 2 | 0 |
7 | Ullern | 3 | 3 | 0 |
8 | Oppsal | 3 | 3 | 0 |
9 | Frigg | 3 | 2 | 1 |
10 | Flint | 2 | 1 | 1 |
11 | Skeid II | 3 | 3 | 0 |
12 | Åskollen | 2 | 2 | 0 |
13 | Sarpsborg 08 II | 2 | 1 | 1 |
14 | Mjøndalen II | 2 | 2 | 0 |
# | Teams | MP | Over | Under |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Asker | 2 | 2 | 0 |
2 | Bærum | 2 | 2 | 0 |
3 | Nordstrand | 3 | 3 | 0 |
4 | KFUM II | 3 | 3 | 0 |
5 | Assiden IF | 2 | 1 | 1 |
6 | Gamle Oslo | 3 | 3 | 0 |
7 | Ullern | 2 | 2 | 0 |
8 | Oppsal | 2 | 1 | 1 |
9 | Frigg | 2 | 2 | 0 |
10 | Flint | 3 | 2 | 1 |
11 | Skeid II | 2 | 2 | 0 |
12 | Åskollen | 3 | 3 | 0 |
13 | Sarpsborg 08 II | 3 | 3 | 0 |
14 | Mjøndalen II | 3 | 3 | 0 |
3. Division - Group 3 OVER UNDER 2.5 STATS
OVER 2.5
28 of 35
UNDER 2.5
7 of 35
# | Teams | MP | Over | Under |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Asker | 5 | 5 | 0 |
2 | Bærum | 5 | 5 | 0 |
3 | Nordstrand | 5 | 4 | 1 |
4 | KFUM II | 5 | 5 | 0 |
5 | Assiden IF | 5 | 4 | 1 |
6 | Gamle Oslo | 5 | 5 | 0 |
7 | Ullern | 5 | 4 | 1 |
8 | Oppsal | 5 | 3 | 2 |
9 | Frigg | 5 | 4 | 1 |
10 | Flint | 5 | 2 | 3 |
11 | Skeid II | 5 | 4 | 1 |
12 | Åskollen | 5 | 4 | 1 |
13 | Sarpsborg 08 II | 5 | 3 | 2 |
14 | Mjøndalen II | 5 | 4 | 1 |
# | Teams | MP | Over | Under |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Asker | 3 | 3 | 0 |
2 | Bærum | 3 | 3 | 0 |
3 | Nordstrand | 2 | 2 | 0 |
4 | KFUM II | 2 | 2 | 0 |
5 | Assiden IF | 3 | 3 | 0 |
6 | Gamle Oslo | 2 | 2 | 0 |
7 | Ullern | 3 | 2 | 1 |
8 | Oppsal | 3 | 2 | 1 |
9 | Frigg | 3 | 2 | 1 |
10 | Flint | 2 | 1 | 1 |
11 | Skeid II | 3 | 2 | 1 |
12 | Åskollen | 2 | 2 | 0 |
13 | Sarpsborg 08 II | 2 | 1 | 1 |
14 | Mjøndalen II | 2 | 1 | 1 |
# | Teams | MP | Over | Under |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Asker | 2 | 2 | 0 |
2 | Bærum | 2 | 2 | 0 |
3 | Nordstrand | 3 | 2 | 1 |
4 | KFUM II | 3 | 3 | 0 |
5 | Assiden IF | 2 | 1 | 1 |
6 | Gamle Oslo | 3 | 3 | 0 |
7 | Ullern | 2 | 2 | 0 |
8 | Oppsal | 2 | 1 | 1 |
9 | Frigg | 2 | 2 | 0 |
10 | Flint | 3 | 1 | 2 |
11 | Skeid II | 2 | 2 | 0 |
12 | Åskollen | 3 | 2 | 1 |
13 | Sarpsborg 08 II | 3 | 2 | 1 |
14 | Mjøndalen II | 3 | 3 | 0 |
3. Division - Group 3 OVER UNDER 3.5 STATS
OVER 3.5
25 of 35
UNDER 3.5
10 of 35
# | Teams | MP | Over | Under |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Asker | 5 | 4 | 1 |
2 | Bærum | 5 | 5 | 0 |
3 | Nordstrand | 5 | 4 | 1 |
4 | KFUM II | 5 | 4 | 1 |
5 | Assiden IF | 5 | 4 | 1 |
6 | Gamle Oslo | 5 | 5 | 0 |
7 | Ullern | 5 | 4 | 1 |
8 | Oppsal | 5 | 3 | 2 |
9 | Frigg | 5 | 4 | 1 |
10 | Flint | 5 | 2 | 3 |
11 | Skeid II | 5 | 2 | 3 |
12 | Åskollen | 5 | 4 | 1 |
13 | Sarpsborg 08 II | 5 | 2 | 3 |
14 | Mjøndalen II | 5 | 3 | 2 |
# | Teams | MP | Over | Under |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Asker | 3 | 3 | 0 |
2 | Bærum | 3 | 3 | 0 |
3 | Nordstrand | 2 | 2 | 0 |
4 | KFUM II | 2 | 1 | 1 |
5 | Assiden IF | 3 | 3 | 0 |
6 | Gamle Oslo | 2 | 2 | 0 |
7 | Ullern | 3 | 2 | 1 |
8 | Oppsal | 3 | 2 | 1 |
9 | Frigg | 3 | 2 | 1 |
10 | Flint | 2 | 1 | 1 |
11 | Skeid II | 3 | 1 | 2 |
12 | Åskollen | 2 | 2 | 0 |
13 | Sarpsborg 08 II | 2 | 0 | 2 |
14 | Mjøndalen II | 2 | 1 | 1 |
# | Teams | MP | Over | Under |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Asker | 2 | 1 | 1 |
2 | Bærum | 2 | 2 | 0 |
3 | Nordstrand | 3 | 2 | 1 |
4 | KFUM II | 3 | 3 | 0 |
5 | Assiden IF | 2 | 1 | 1 |
6 | Gamle Oslo | 3 | 3 | 0 |
7 | Ullern | 2 | 2 | 0 |
8 | Oppsal | 2 | 1 | 1 |
9 | Frigg | 2 | 2 | 0 |
10 | Flint | 3 | 1 | 2 |
11 | Skeid II | 2 | 1 | 1 |
12 | Åskollen | 3 | 2 | 1 |
13 | Sarpsborg 08 II | 3 | 2 | 1 |
14 | Mjøndalen II | 3 | 2 | 1 |
3. Division - Group 3 OVER UNDER 4.5 STATS
OVER 4.5
18 of 35
UNDER 4.5
17 of 35
# | Teams | MP | Over | Under |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Asker | 5 | 3 | 2 |
2 | Bærum | 5 | 4 | 1 |
3 | Nordstrand | 5 | 2 | 3 |
4 | KFUM II | 5 | 2 | 3 |
5 | Assiden IF | 5 | 2 | 3 |
6 | Gamle Oslo | 5 | 3 | 2 |
7 | Ullern | 5 | 3 | 2 |
8 | Oppsal | 5 | 3 | 2 |
9 | Frigg | 5 | 2 | 3 |
10 | Flint | 5 | 2 | 3 |
11 | Skeid II | 5 | 1 | 4 |
12 | Åskollen | 5 | 4 | 1 |
13 | Sarpsborg 08 II | 5 | 2 | 3 |
14 | Mjøndalen II | 5 | 3 | 2 |
# | Teams | MP | Over | Under |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Asker | 3 | 3 | 0 |
2 | Bærum | 3 | 2 | 1 |
3 | Nordstrand | 2 | 1 | 1 |
4 | KFUM II | 2 | 1 | 1 |
5 | Assiden IF | 3 | 1 | 2 |
6 | Gamle Oslo | 2 | 1 | 1 |
7 | Ullern | 3 | 1 | 2 |
8 | Oppsal | 3 | 2 | 1 |
9 | Frigg | 3 | 1 | 2 |
10 | Flint | 2 | 1 | 1 |
11 | Skeid II | 3 | 1 | 2 |
12 | Åskollen | 2 | 2 | 0 |
13 | Sarpsborg 08 II | 2 | 0 | 2 |
14 | Mjøndalen II | 2 | 1 | 1 |
# | Teams | MP | Over | Under |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Asker | 2 | 0 | 2 |
2 | Bærum | 2 | 2 | 0 |
3 | Nordstrand | 3 | 1 | 2 |
4 | KFUM II | 3 | 1 | 2 |
5 | Assiden IF | 2 | 1 | 1 |
6 | Gamle Oslo | 3 | 2 | 1 |
7 | Ullern | 2 | 2 | 0 |
8 | Oppsal | 2 | 1 | 1 |
9 | Frigg | 2 | 1 | 1 |
10 | Flint | 3 | 1 | 2 |
11 | Skeid II | 2 | 0 | 2 |
12 | Åskollen | 3 | 2 | 1 |
13 | Sarpsborg 08 II | 3 | 2 | 1 |
14 | Mjøndalen II | 3 | 2 | 1 |
3. Division - Group 3 OVER UNDER 5.5 STATS
OVER 5.5
10 of 35
UNDER 5.5
25 of 35
# | Teams | MP | Over | Under |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Asker | 5 | 2 | 3 |
2 | Bærum | 5 | 2 | 3 |
3 | Nordstrand | 5 | 1 | 4 |
4 | KFUM II | 5 | 1 | 4 |
5 | Assiden IF | 5 | 1 | 4 |
6 | Gamle Oslo | 5 | 2 | 3 |
7 | Ullern | 5 | 1 | 4 |
8 | Oppsal | 5 | 2 | 3 |
9 | Frigg | 5 | 2 | 3 |
10 | Flint | 5 | 0 | 5 |
11 | Skeid II | 5 | 0 | 5 |
12 | Åskollen | 5 | 2 | 3 |
13 | Sarpsborg 08 II | 5 | 2 | 3 |
14 | Mjøndalen II | 5 | 2 | 3 |
# | Teams | MP | Over | Under |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Asker | 3 | 2 | 1 |
2 | Bærum | 3 | 1 | 2 |
3 | Nordstrand | 2 | 0 | 2 |
4 | KFUM II | 2 | 1 | 1 |
5 | Assiden IF | 3 | 1 | 2 |
6 | Gamle Oslo | 2 | 0 | 2 |
7 | Ullern | 3 | 1 | 2 |
8 | Oppsal | 3 | 1 | 2 |
9 | Frigg | 3 | 1 | 2 |
10 | Flint | 2 | 0 | 2 |
11 | Skeid II | 3 | 0 | 3 |
12 | Åskollen | 2 | 1 | 1 |
13 | Sarpsborg 08 II | 2 | 0 | 2 |
14 | Mjøndalen II | 2 | 1 | 1 |
# | Teams | MP | Over | Under |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Asker | 2 | 0 | 2 |
2 | Bærum | 2 | 1 | 1 |
3 | Nordstrand | 3 | 1 | 2 |
4 | KFUM II | 3 | 0 | 3 |
5 | Assiden IF | 2 | 0 | 2 |
6 | Gamle Oslo | 3 | 2 | 1 |
7 | Ullern | 2 | 0 | 2 |
8 | Oppsal | 2 | 1 | 1 |
9 | Frigg | 2 | 1 | 1 |
10 | Flint | 3 | 0 | 3 |
11 | Skeid II | 2 | 0 | 2 |
12 | Åskollen | 3 | 1 | 2 |
13 | Sarpsborg 08 II | 3 | 2 | 1 |
14 | Mjøndalen II | 3 | 1 | 2 |