Statistics
Menu

Chile Copa Chile

Copa Chile Results

Copa Libertadores Play-offs
22.01.2020 Universidad Chile 1 - 2 Colo-Colo
  • Universidad Chile-Colo-Colo match result and lineups
Semi-finals
18.01.2020 Universidad Chile 3 - 0 Unión Española
  • Universidad Chile-Unión Española match result and lineups
18.01.2020 Universidad Católica P 1 - 1 Colo-Colo
  • Universidad Católica-Colo-Colo match result and lineups
Quarter-finals
12.10.2019 Universidad Católica 2 - 0 Unión La Calera
  • Universidad Católica-Unión La Calera match result and lineups
12.10.2019 Unión Española 2 - 1 Audax Italiano
  • Unión Española-Audax Italiano match result and lineups
12.10.2019 Everton 1 - 2 Colo-Colo
  • Everton-Colo-Colo match result and lineups
11.10.2019 Universidad Chile 4 - 1 Cobresal
  • Universidad Chile-Cobresal match result and lineups
08.09.2019 Audax Italiano 0 - 1 Unión Española
  • Audax Italiano-Unión Española match result and lineups
08.09.2019 Unión La Calera 2 - 1 Universidad Católica
  • Unión La Calera-Universidad Católica match result and lineups
07.09.2019 Colo-Colo 2 - 1 Everton
  • Colo-Colo-Everton match result and lineups
07.09.2019 Cobresal 3 - 1 Universidad Chile
  • Cobresal-Universidad Chile match result and lineups
8th Finals
04.09.2019 Deportes Valdivia 0 - 2 Unión Española
  • Deportes Valdivia-Unión Española match result and lineups
08.08.2019 Universidad Católica 3 - 1 Santiago Morning
  • Universidad Católica-Santiago Morning match result and lineups
21.07.2019 Ñublense 1 - 1 P Unión La Calera
  • Ñublense-Unión La Calera match result and lineups
21.07.2019 Barnechea 0 - 3 Colo-Colo
  • Barnechea-Colo-Colo match result and lineups
20.07.2019 O'Higgins 1 - 1 Everton
  • O'Higgins-Everton match result and lineups
20.07.2019 Cobresal 3 - 1 Deportes Iquique
  • Cobresal-Deportes Iquique match result and lineups
20.07.2019 Universidad Chile 2 - 0 Deportes Temuco
  • Universidad Chile-Deportes Temuco match result and lineups
20.07.2019 Unión San Felipe 0 - 1 Audax Italiano
  • Unión San Felipe-Audax Italiano match result and lineups
16.07.2019 Santiago Morning 0 - 2 Universidad Católica
  • Santiago Morning-Universidad Católica match result and lineups
15.07.2019 Colo-Colo 3 - 0 Barnechea
  • Colo-Colo-Barnechea match result and lineups
14.07.2019 Unión La Calera 1 - 1 Ñublense
  • Unión La Calera-Ñublense match result and lineups
14.07.2019 Deportes Temuco 0 - 1 Universidad Chile
  • Deportes Temuco-Universidad Chile match result and lineups
14.07.2019 Deportes Iquique 1 - 1 Cobresal
  • Deportes Iquique-Cobresal match result and lineups
14.07.2019 Audax Italiano 0 - 0 Unión San Felipe
  • Audax Italiano-Unión San Felipe match result and lineups
13.07.2019 Unión Española 0 - 0 Deportes Valdivia
  • Unión Española-Deportes Valdivia match result and lineups
13.07.2019 Everton 1 - 0 O'Higgins
  • Everton-O'Higgins match result and lineups
2nd Round
11.07.2019 Unión Española P 0 - 0 Melipilla
  • Unión Española-Melipilla match result and lineups
10.07.2019 Universidad Católica P 2 - 1 La Serena
  • Universidad Católica-La Serena match result and lineups
09.07.2019 Cobresal 3 - 0 Deportes Vallenar
  • Cobresal-Deportes Vallenar match result and lineups
07.07.2019 Huachipato 1 - 1 Deportes Temuco
  • Huachipato-Deportes Temuco match result and lineups
06.07.2019 Everton 1 - 0 Trasandino
  • Everton-Trasandino match result and lineups
14.06.2019 Colo-Colo P 4 - 2 Puerto Montt
  • Colo-Colo-Puerto Montt match result and lineups
13.06.2019 Coquimbo Unido 1 - 1 Unión San Felipe
  • Coquimbo Unido-Unión San Felipe match result and lineups
13.06.2019 Unión La Calera 3 - 2 Magallanes
  • Unión La Calera-Magallanes match result and lineups
13.06.2019 Antofagasta 1 - 2 Barnechea
  • Antofagasta-Barnechea match result and lineups
12.06.2019 Curicó Unido 1 - 2 P Ñublense
  • Curicó Unido-Ñublense match result and lineups
12.06.2019 O'Higgins 4 - 1 Deportes Santa Cruz
  • O'Higgins-Deportes Santa Cruz match result and lineups
12.06.2019 Univ. Concepción 1 - 1 P Deportes Valdivia
  • Univ. Concepción-Deportes Valdivia match result and lineups
12.06.2019 Universidad Chile 1 - 1 Rangers
  • Universidad Chile-Rangers match result and lineups
11.06.2019 Audax Italiano 3 - 1 Santiago Wanderers
  • Audax Italiano-Santiago Wanderers match result and lineups
09.06.2019 Deportes Valdivia 0 - 0 Univ. Concepción
  • Deportes Valdivia-Univ. Concepción match result and lineups
09.06.2019 Ñublense 0 - 1 Curicó Unido
  • Ñublense-Curicó Unido match result and lineups
09.06.2019 Santiago Morning 1 - 1 Palestino
  • Santiago Morning-Palestino match result and lineups
09.06.2019 Puerto Montt 2 - 0 Colo-Colo
  • Puerto Montt-Colo-Colo match result and lineups
09.06.2019 Unión San Felipe 3 - 1 Coquimbo Unido
  • Unión San Felipe-Coquimbo Unido match result and lineups
09.06.2019 Deportes Temuco 2 - 1 Huachipato
  • Deportes Temuco-Huachipato match result and lineups
09.06.2019 Barnechea 1 - 2 Antofagasta
  • Barnechea-Antofagasta match result and lineups
09.06.2019 La Serena 1 - 0 Universidad Católica
  • La Serena-Universidad Católica match result and lineups
08.06.2019 Deportes Santa Cruz 3 - 2 O'Higgins
  • Deportes Santa Cruz-O'Higgins match result and lineups
08.06.2019 Deportes Vallenar 1 - 0 Cobresal
  • Deportes Vallenar-Cobresal match result and lineups
08.06.2019 Santiago Wanderers 1 - 2 Audax Italiano
  • Santiago Wanderers-Audax Italiano match result and lineups
08.06.2019 Melipilla 0 - 0 Unión Española
  • Melipilla-Unión Española match result and lineups
08.06.2019 Magallanes 0 - 2 Unión La Calera
  • Magallanes-Unión La Calera match result and lineups
08.06.2019 Rangers 0 - 2 Universidad Chile
  • Rangers-Universidad Chile match result and lineups
08.06.2019 Trasandino 0 - 1 Everton
  • Trasandino-Everton match result and lineups
05.06.2019 Palestino 0 - 3 Santiago Morning
  • Palestino-Santiago Morning match result and lineups
05.06.2019 Deportes Iquique 2 - 0 San Marcos
  • Deportes Iquique-San Marcos match result and lineups
31.05.2019 San Marcos 0 - 2 Deportes Iquique
  • San Marcos-Deportes Iquique match result and lineups
1st Round
24.03.2019 Concepcion 1 - 4 Santiago Wanderers
  • Concepcion-Santiago Wanderers match result and lineups
24.03.2019 Independiente 2 - 2 P Rangers
  • Independiente-Rangers match result and lineups
24.03.2019 Pilmahue 0 - 2 Deportes Valdivia
  • Pilmahue-Deportes Valdivia match result and lineups
24.03.2019 Colchagua 1 - 1 P Deportes Santa Cruz
  • Colchagua-Deportes Santa Cruz match result and lineups
24.03.2019 General Velásquez 1 - 4 Magallanes
  • General Velásquez-Magallanes match result and lineups
24.03.2019 Lautaro de Buin 0 - 3 Melipilla
  • Lautaro de Buin-Melipilla match result and lineups
24.03.2019 Recoleta 0 - 0 P Unión San Felipe
  • Recoleta-Unión San Felipe match result and lineups
24.03.2019 San Marcos 3 - 1 Cobreloa
  • San Marcos-Cobreloa match result and lineups
24.03.2019 Provincial Osorno 1 - 3 Puerto Montt
  • Provincial Osorno-Puerto Montt match result and lineups
23.03.2019 Fernández Vial 2 - 2 Deportes Temuco
  • Fernández Vial-Deportes Temuco match result and lineups
23.03.2019 Iberia 1 - 2 Ñublense
  • Iberia-Ñublense match result and lineups
23.03.2019 Deportes Vallenar 2 - 1 Copiapó
  • Deportes Vallenar-Copiapó match result and lineups
23.03.2019 Deportes Rengo 2 - 3 Barnechea
  • Deportes Rengo-Barnechea match result and lineups
23.03.2019 Colina 1 - 3 Santiago Morning
  • Colina-Santiago Morning match result and lineups
23.03.2019 San Antonio Unido 1 - 2 La Serena
  • San Antonio Unido-La Serena match result and lineups
23.03.2019 Trasandino P 0 - 0 San Luis
  • Trasandino-San Luis match result and lineups