Statistics
Menu

Croatia 2. HNL

15.08.2020 Dugopolje 15:30 Cibalia
  • Dugopolje-Cibalia team comparison
  • Dugopolje-Cibalia h2h statistics
16.08.2020 Junak 15:30 Dubrava Zagreb
  • Junak-Dubrava Zagreb team comparison
  • Junak-Dubrava Zagreb h2h statistics
16.08.2020 Osijek II 17:00 Orijent 1919
  • Osijek II-Orijent 1919 team comparison
  • Osijek II-Orijent 1919 h2h statistics
21.08.2020 Hrvatski Dragovoljac 14:00 Osijek II
  • Hrvatski Dragovoljac-Osijek II team comparison
  • Hrvatski Dragovoljac-Osijek II h2h statistics
21.08.2020 Sesvete 15:30 Opatija
  • Sesvete-Opatija team comparison
  • Sesvete-Opatija h2h statistics
21.08.2020 Dubrava Zagreb 15:30 Dugopolje
  • Dubrava Zagreb-Dugopolje team comparison
  • Dubrava Zagreb-Dugopolje h2h statistics
22.08.2020 Solin 15:30 Kustošija
  • Solin-Kustošija team comparison
  • Solin-Kustošija h2h statistics
22.08.2020 Rudeš 15:30 Inter Zaprešić
  • Rudeš-Inter Zaprešić team comparison
  • Rudeš-Inter Zaprešić h2h statistics
22.08.2020 Cibalia 15:30 Medimurje Cakovec
  • Cibalia-Medimurje Cakovec team comparison
  • Cibalia-Medimurje Cakovec h2h statistics
23.08.2020 Hajduk Split II 15:30 Dinamo Zagreb II
  • Hajduk Split II-Dinamo Zagreb II team comparison
  • Hajduk Split II-Dinamo Zagreb II h2h statistics
14.08.2020 Inter Zaprešić 4 - 1 Solin
  • Inter Zaprešić-Solin team comparison
  • Inter Zaprešić-Solin h2h statistics
14.08.2020 Opatija 2 - 1 Hajduk Split II
  • Opatija-Hajduk Split II team comparison
  • Opatija-Hajduk Split II h2h statistics
14.08.2020 Hrvatski Dragovoljac 1 - 0 Croatia Zmijavci
  • Hrvatski Dragovoljac-Croatia Zmijavci team comparison
  • Hrvatski Dragovoljac-Croatia Zmijavci h2h statistics
14.08.2020 Kustošija 1 - 4 Sesvete
  • Kustošija-Sesvete team comparison
  • Kustošija-Sesvete h2h statistics
13.08.2020 Dinamo Zagreb II 3 - 0 Bijelo Brdo
  • Dinamo Zagreb II-Bijelo Brdo team comparison
  • Dinamo Zagreb II-Bijelo Brdo h2h statistics

2. HNL Regular Season Table

Pos Teams MP W D L GF GA GD PTS
1 Inter Zaprešić 1 1 0 0 4 1 +3 3
2 Sesvete 1 1 0 0 4 1 +3 3
3 Dinamo Zagreb II 1 1 0 0 3 0 +3 3
4 Opatija 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3
5 Hrvatski Dragovoljac 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
6 Cibalia 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
7 Dubrava Zagreb 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
8 Dugopolje 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
9 Junak 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
10 Medimurje Cakovec 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
11 Orijent 1919 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
12 Osijek II 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
13 Rudeš 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
14 Hajduk Split II 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
15 Croatia Zmijavci 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
16 Kustošija 1 0 0 1 1 4 -3 0
17 Solin 1 0 0 1 1 4 -3 0
18 Bijelo Brdo 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3 0
  • Promotion
  • Promotion Play-Off
Pos Teams MP W D L F A P Last Matches
Pos Teams HOME
mp w D L F A P
AWAY
mp w D L F A P
1 Inter Zaprešić 1 1 0 0 4 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Sesvete 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 4 1 3
3 Dinamo Zagreb II 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Opatija 1 1 0 0 2 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Hrvatski Dragovoljac 1 1 0 0 1 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Cibalia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Dubrava Zagreb 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Dugopolje 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Junak 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Medimurje Cakovec 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Orijent 1919 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Osijek II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Rudeš 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Hajduk Split II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 0
15 Croatia Zmijavci 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 0
16 Kustošija 1 0 0 1 1 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 Solin 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 4 0
18 Bijelo Brdo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 3 0
Pos Teams MP 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 7+ AVG