Statistics
Menu

Armenia First League

First League Results

02.07.2020 Banants II 0 - 5 Van
  • Banants II-Van match result and lineups
01.07.2020 Masis 1 - 1 Torpedo Yerevan
  • Masis-Torpedo Yerevan match result and lineups
01.07.2020 Shirak II 2 - 2 Aragats
  • Shirak II-Aragats match result and lineups
28.06.2020 Ararat II 2 - 0 Shirak II
  • Ararat II-Shirak II match result and lineups
28.06.2020 Lokomotiv 7 - 0 Pyunik II
  • Lokomotiv-Pyunik II match result and lineups
28.06.2020 Torpedo Yerevan 12 - 0 Ani Yerevan
  • Torpedo Yerevan-Ani Yerevan match result and lineups
28.06.2020 Van 4 - 0 Masis
  • Van-Masis match result and lineups
28.06.2020 Aragats 4 - 3 Junior Sevan
  • Aragats-Junior Sevan match result and lineups
27.06.2020 Alashkert II 1 - 1 Dilijan
  • Alashkert II-Dilijan match result and lineups
27.06.2020 BKMA 1 - 0 Banants II
  • BKMA-Banants II match result and lineups
27.06.2020 Ararat-Armenia II 2 - 2 Lernayin Artsakh
  • Ararat-Armenia II-Lernayin Artsakh match result and lineups
25.06.2020 West Armenia 7 - 0 Torpedo Yerevan
  • West Armenia-Torpedo Yerevan match result and lineups
24.06.2020 Dilijan 4 - 2 Lernayin Artsakh
  • Dilijan-Lernayin Artsakh match result and lineups
24.06.2020 Ani Yerevan 1 - 8 Van
  • Ani Yerevan-Van match result and lineups
24.06.2020 Shirak II 0 - 6 Lokomotiv
  • Shirak II-Lokomotiv match result and lineups
23.06.2020 Banants II 2 - 1 Aragats
  • Banants II-Aragats match result and lineups
23.06.2020 Pyunik II 2 - 1 Ararat-Armenia II
  • Pyunik II-Ararat-Armenia II match result and lineups
23.06.2020 Masis 1 - 2 BKMA
  • Masis-BKMA match result and lineups
21.06.2020 Van 4 - 0 West Armenia
  • Van-West Armenia match result and lineups
20.06.2020 Lokomotiv 2 - 0 Junior Sevan
  • Lokomotiv-Junior Sevan match result and lineups
20.06.2020 Lernayin Artsakh 3 - 0 Pyunik II
  • Lernayin Artsakh-Pyunik II match result and lineups
20.06.2020 BKMA 2 - 0 Ani Yerevan
  • BKMA-Ani Yerevan match result and lineups
20.06.2020 Torpedo Yerevan 1 - 1 Alashkert II
  • Torpedo Yerevan-Alashkert II match result and lineups
19.06.2020 Ararat II 3 - 0 Banants II
  • Ararat II-Banants II match result and lineups
19.06.2020 Ararat-Armenia II 4 - 0 Shirak II
  • Ararat-Armenia II-Shirak II match result and lineups
19.06.2020 Aragats 0 - 1 Masis
  • Aragats-Masis match result and lineups
17.06.2020 West Armenia 2 - 1 BKMA
  • West Armenia-BKMA match result and lineups
16.06.2020 Dilijan 3 - 2 Pyunik II
  • Dilijan-Pyunik II match result and lineups
16.06.2020 Junior Sevan 4 - 2 Ararat-Armenia II
  • Junior Sevan-Ararat-Armenia II match result and lineups
16.06.2020 Banants II 1 - 2 Lokomotiv
  • Banants II-Lokomotiv match result and lineups
16.06.2020 Ani Yerevan 3 - 0 Aragats
  • Ani Yerevan-Aragats match result and lineups
15.06.2020 Masis 3 - 3 Ararat II
  • Masis-Ararat II match result and lineups
15.06.2020 Alashkert II 1 - 2 Van
  • Alashkert II-Van match result and lineups
15.06.2020 Shirak II 3 - 1 Lernayin Artsakh
  • Shirak II-Lernayin Artsakh match result and lineups
12.06.2020 Lokomotiv 2 - 1 Masis
  • Lokomotiv-Masis match result and lineups
12.06.2020 Ararat-Armenia II 1 - 3 Banants II
  • Ararat-Armenia II-Banants II match result and lineups
12.06.2020 Pyunik II 0 - 1 Shirak II
  • Pyunik II-Shirak II match result and lineups
12.06.2020 Torpedo Yerevan 1 - 1 Dilijan
  • Torpedo Yerevan-Dilijan match result and lineups
12.06.2020 Aragats 1 - 2 West Armenia
  • Aragats-West Armenia match result and lineups
12.06.2020 Ararat II 3 - 5 Ani Yerevan
  • Ararat II-Ani Yerevan match result and lineups
11.06.2020 BKMA 1 - 2 Alashkert II
  • BKMA-Alashkert II match result and lineups
11.06.2020 Lernayin Artsakh 1 - 3 Junior Sevan
  • Lernayin Artsakh-Junior Sevan match result and lineups
09.06.2020 Torpedo Yerevan 0 - 7 Van
  • Torpedo Yerevan-Van match result and lineups
09.06.2020 West Armenia 0 - 3 Ararat II
  • West Armenia-Ararat II match result and lineups
08.06.2020 Ani Yerevan 1 - 5 Lokomotiv
  • Ani Yerevan-Lokomotiv match result and lineups
08.06.2020 Junior Sevan 5 - 2 Pyunik II
  • Junior Sevan-Pyunik II match result and lineups
07.06.2020 Alashkert II 7 - 2 Aragats
  • Alashkert II-Aragats match result and lineups
07.06.2020 Masis 1 - 3 Ararat-Armenia II
  • Masis-Ararat-Armenia II match result and lineups
07.06.2020 Dilijan 4 - 4 Shirak II
  • Dilijan-Shirak II match result and lineups
04.06.2020 Ararat-Armenia II 9 - 2 Ani Yerevan
  • Ararat-Armenia II-Ani Yerevan match result and lineups
04.06.2020 Lokomotiv 1 - 1 West Armenia
  • Lokomotiv-West Armenia match result and lineups
04.06.2020 Pyunik II 3 - 4 Banants II
  • Pyunik II-Banants II match result and lineups
04.06.2020 BKMA 7 - 0 Torpedo Yerevan
  • BKMA-Torpedo Yerevan match result and lineups
04.06.2020 Van 5 - 1 Dilijan
  • Van-Dilijan match result and lineups
03.06.2020 Ararat II 0 - 2 Alashkert II
  • Ararat II-Alashkert II match result and lineups
03.06.2020 Shirak II 2 - 0 Junior Sevan
  • Shirak II-Junior Sevan match result and lineups
31.05.2020 Banants II 5 - 1 Shirak II
  • Banants II-Shirak II match result and lineups
31.05.2020 West Armenia 2 - 2 Ararat-Armenia II
  • West Armenia-Ararat-Armenia II match result and lineups
31.05.2020 Ani Yerevan 0 - 0 Lernayin Artsakh
  • Ani Yerevan-Lernayin Artsakh match result and lineups
31.05.2020 Torpedo Yerevan 1 - 4 Aragats
  • Torpedo Yerevan-Aragats match result and lineups
31.05.2020 Van 1 - 1 BKMA
  • Van-BKMA match result and lineups
30.05.2020 Dilijan 0 - 2 Junior Sevan
  • Dilijan-Junior Sevan match result and lineups
30.05.2020 Alashkert II 0 - 2 Lokomotiv
  • Alashkert II-Lokomotiv match result and lineups
30.05.2020 Masis 8 - 3 Pyunik II
  • Masis-Pyunik II match result and lineups
10.03.2020 BKMA 1 - 0 Dilijan
  • BKMA-Dilijan match result and lineups
10.03.2020 Aragats 0 - 1 Van
  • Aragats-Van match result and lineups
10.03.2020 Ararat II 5 - 2 Torpedo Yerevan
  • Ararat II-Torpedo Yerevan match result and lineups
10.03.2020 Ararat-Armenia II 3 - 0 Alashkert II
  • Ararat-Armenia II-Alashkert II match result and lineups
10.03.2020 Lernayin Artsakh 1 - 2 West Armenia
  • Lernayin Artsakh-West Armenia match result and lineups
10.03.2020 Pyunik II 1 - 2 Ani Yerevan
  • Pyunik II-Ani Yerevan match result and lineups
10.03.2020 Shirak II 1 - 4 Masis
  • Shirak II-Masis match result and lineups
09.03.2020 Junior Sevan 3 - 1 Banants II
  • Junior Sevan-Banants II match result and lineups
05.03.2020 Dilijan 1 - 5 Banants II
  • Dilijan-Banants II match result and lineups
05.03.2020 West Armenia 4 - 2 Pyunik II
  • West Armenia-Pyunik II match result and lineups
05.03.2020 Alashkert II 1 - 1 Lernayin Artsakh
  • Alashkert II-Lernayin Artsakh match result and lineups
04.03.2020 Ani Yerevan 5 - 4 Shirak II
  • Ani Yerevan-Shirak II match result and lineups
04.03.2020 Masis 1 - 1 Junior Sevan
  • Masis-Junior Sevan match result and lineups
04.03.2020 Torpedo Yerevan 2 - 3 Lokomotiv
  • Torpedo Yerevan-Lokomotiv match result and lineups
04.03.2020 Van 3 - 0 Ararat II
  • Van-Ararat II match result and lineups
04.03.2020 BKMA 6 - 1 Aragats
  • BKMA-Aragats match result and lineups
29.02.2020 Junior Sevan 0 - 3 Ani Yerevan
  • Junior Sevan-Ani Yerevan match result and lineups
28.02.2020 Banants II 1 - 2 Masis
  • Banants II-Masis match result and lineups
28.02.2020 Ararat II 1 - 2 BKMA
  • Ararat II-BKMA match result and lineups
28.02.2020 Lokomotiv 0 - 0 Van
  • Lokomotiv-Van match result and lineups
28.02.2020 Ararat-Armenia II 6 - 0 Torpedo Yerevan
  • Ararat-Armenia II-Torpedo Yerevan match result and lineups
28.02.2020 Pyunik II 0 - 3 Alashkert II
  • Pyunik II-Alashkert II match result and lineups
28.02.2020 Shirak II 0 - 3 West Armenia
  • Shirak II-West Armenia match result and lineups
08.12.2019 Dilijan 1 - 1 Masis
  • Dilijan-Masis match result and lineups
08.12.2019 Alashkert II 1 - 0 Shirak II
  • Alashkert II-Shirak II match result and lineups
08.12.2019 Torpedo Yerevan 0 - 6 Lernayin Artsakh
  • Torpedo Yerevan-Lernayin Artsakh match result and lineups
08.12.2019 Van 2 - 0 Ararat-Armenia II
  • Van-Ararat-Armenia II match result and lineups
08.12.2019 Aragats 2 - 2 Ararat II
  • Aragats-Ararat II match result and lineups
06.12.2019 Ani Yerevan 0 - 12 Banants II
  • Ani Yerevan-Banants II match result and lineups
06.12.2019 West Armenia 2 - 1 Junior Sevan
  • West Armenia-Junior Sevan match result and lineups
06.12.2019 BKMA 1 - 2 Lokomotiv
  • BKMA-Lokomotiv match result and lineups
03.12.2019 Ararat II 5 - 2 Dilijan
  • Ararat II-Dilijan match result and lineups
03.12.2019 Aragats 2 - 2 Lokomotiv
  • Aragats-Lokomotiv match result and lineups
03.12.2019 BKMA 3 - 2 Ararat-Armenia II
  • BKMA-Ararat-Armenia II match result and lineups
03.12.2019 Van 3 - 3 Lernayin Artsakh
  • Van-Lernayin Artsakh match result and lineups
03.12.2019 Torpedo Yerevan 5 - 4 Pyunik II
  • Torpedo Yerevan-Pyunik II match result and lineups
03.12.2019 Alashkert II 3 - 2 Junior Sevan
  • Alashkert II-Junior Sevan match result and lineups
02.12.2019 West Armenia 5 - 2 Banants II
  • West Armenia-Banants II match result and lineups
02.12.2019 Ani Yerevan 2 - 0 Masis
  • Ani Yerevan-Masis match result and lineups
30.11.2019 Pyunik II 0 - 2 Van
  • Pyunik II-Van match result and lineups
28.11.2019 Banants II 3 - 2 Alashkert II
  • Banants II-Alashkert II match result and lineups
28.11.2019 Dilijan 4 - 2 Ani Yerevan
  • Dilijan-Ani Yerevan match result and lineups
28.11.2019 Masis 1 - 2 West Armenia
  • Masis-West Armenia match result and lineups
28.11.2019 Shirak II 2 - 1 Torpedo Yerevan
  • Shirak II-Torpedo Yerevan match result and lineups
28.11.2019 Lernayin Artsakh 0 - 3 BKMA
  • Lernayin Artsakh-BKMA match result and lineups
28.11.2019 Ararat-Armenia II 6 - 0 Aragats
  • Ararat-Armenia II-Aragats match result and lineups
28.11.2019 Lokomotiv 4 - 0 Ararat II
  • Lokomotiv-Ararat II match result and lineups
24.11.2019 BKMA 2 - 0 Pyunik II
  • BKMA-Pyunik II match result and lineups
22.11.2019 Lokomotiv 3 - 1 Dilijan
  • Lokomotiv-Dilijan match result and lineups
22.11.2019 Ararat II 3 - 4 Ararat-Armenia II
  • Ararat II-Ararat-Armenia II match result and lineups
22.11.2019 Aragats 0 - 2 Lernayin Artsakh
  • Aragats-Lernayin Artsakh match result and lineups
22.11.2019 Van 6 - 0 Shirak II
  • Van-Shirak II match result and lineups
22.11.2019 Torpedo Yerevan 1 - 2 Junior Sevan
  • Torpedo Yerevan-Junior Sevan match result and lineups
22.11.2019 Alashkert II 5 - 0 Masis
  • Alashkert II-Masis match result and lineups
21.11.2019 West Armenia 3 - 1 Ani Yerevan
  • West Armenia-Ani Yerevan match result and lineups
06.11.2019 Banants II 3 - 0 Torpedo Yerevan
  • Banants II-Torpedo Yerevan match result and lineups
06.11.2019 Junior Sevan 2 - 0 Van
  • Junior Sevan-Van match result and lineups
06.11.2019 Pyunik II 2 - 2 Aragats
  • Pyunik II-Aragats match result and lineups
06.11.2019 Dilijan 0 - 8 West Armenia
  • Dilijan-West Armenia match result and lineups
05.11.2019 Ani Yerevan 0 - 5 Alashkert II
  • Ani Yerevan-Alashkert II match result and lineups
05.11.2019 Shirak II 0 - 3 BKMA
  • Shirak II-BKMA match result and lineups
05.11.2019 Lernayin Artsakh 0 - 2 Ararat II
  • Lernayin Artsakh-Ararat II match result and lineups
05.11.2019 Ararat-Armenia II 1 - 3 Lokomotiv
  • Ararat-Armenia II-Lokomotiv match result and lineups
30.10.2019 BKMA 2 - 4 Junior Sevan
  • BKMA-Junior Sevan match result and lineups
30.10.2019 Torpedo Yerevan 2 - 0 Masis
  • Torpedo Yerevan-Masis match result and lineups
29.10.2019 Ararat-Armenia II 7 - 1 Dilijan
  • Ararat-Armenia II-Dilijan match result and lineups
29.10.2019 Ararat II 1 - 0 Pyunik II
  • Ararat II-Pyunik II match result and lineups
29.10.2019 Aragats 6 - 1 Shirak II
  • Aragats-Shirak II match result and lineups
29.10.2019 Van 2 - 0 Banants II
  • Van-Banants II match result and lineups
28.10.2019 Lokomotiv 3 - 0 Lernayin Artsakh
  • Lokomotiv-Lernayin Artsakh match result and lineups
28.10.2019 Alashkert II 0 - 5 West Armenia
  • Alashkert II-West Armenia match result and lineups
23.10.2019 Masis 0 - 3 Van
  • Masis-Van match result and lineups
23.10.2019 Pyunik II 0 - 4 Lokomotiv
  • Pyunik II-Lokomotiv match result and lineups
22.10.2019 Banants II 1 - 1 BKMA
  • Banants II-BKMA match result and lineups
22.10.2019 Dilijan 0 - 7 Alashkert II
  • Dilijan-Alashkert II match result and lineups
22.10.2019 Ani Yerevan 1 - 2 Torpedo Yerevan
  • Ani Yerevan-Torpedo Yerevan match result and lineups
22.10.2019 Shirak II 1 - 1 Ararat II
  • Shirak II-Ararat II match result and lineups
22.10.2019 Lernayin Artsakh 1 - 2 Ararat-Armenia II
  • Lernayin Artsakh-Ararat-Armenia II match result and lineups
21.10.2019 Junior Sevan 1 - 0 Aragats
  • Junior Sevan-Aragats match result and lineups
18.10.2019 Ararat-Armenia II 3 - 0 Pyunik II
  • Ararat-Armenia II-Pyunik II match result and lineups
18.10.2019 Lokomotiv 2 - 1 Shirak II
  • Lokomotiv-Shirak II match result and lineups
18.10.2019 Aragats 3 - 2 Banants II
  • Aragats-Banants II match result and lineups
16.10.2019 Lernayin Artsakh 6 - 1 Dilijan
  • Lernayin Artsakh-Dilijan match result and lineups
16.10.2019 Ararat II 0 - 0 Junior Sevan
  • Ararat II-Junior Sevan match result and lineups
16.10.2019 BKMA 1 - 0 Masis
  • BKMA-Masis match result and lineups
16.10.2019 Van 5 - 0 Ani Yerevan
  • Van-Ani Yerevan match result and lineups
16.10.2019 Torpedo Yerevan 1 - 2 West Armenia
  • Torpedo Yerevan-West Armenia match result and lineups
06.10.2019 Banants II 1 - 0 Ararat II
  • Banants II-Ararat II match result and lineups
06.10.2019 Ani Yerevan 0 - 8 BKMA
  • Ani Yerevan-BKMA match result and lineups
06.10.2019 Junior Sevan 2 - 2 Lokomotiv
  • Junior Sevan-Lokomotiv match result and lineups
05.10.2019 West Armenia 3 - 3 Van
  • West Armenia-Van match result and lineups
05.10.2019 Pyunik II 5 - 1 Lernayin Artsakh
  • Pyunik II-Lernayin Artsakh match result and lineups
04.10.2019 Alashkert II 5 - 1 Torpedo Yerevan
  • Alashkert II-Torpedo Yerevan match result and lineups
04.10.2019 Masis 3 - 7 Aragats
  • Masis-Aragats match result and lineups
04.10.2019 Shirak II 2 - 3 Ararat-Armenia II
  • Shirak II-Ararat-Armenia II match result and lineups
01.10.2019 Ararat-Armenia II 1 - 1 Junior Sevan
  • Ararat-Armenia II-Junior Sevan match result and lineups
01.10.2019 Lokomotiv 2 - 0 Banants II
  • Lokomotiv-Banants II match result and lineups
01.10.2019 Ararat II 7 - 2 Masis
  • Ararat II-Masis match result and lineups
30.09.2019 Pyunik II 6 - 0 Dilijan
  • Pyunik II-Dilijan match result and lineups
30.09.2019 Lernayin Artsakh 3 - 0 Shirak II
  • Lernayin Artsakh-Shirak II match result and lineups
30.09.2019 Aragats 2 - 2 Ani Yerevan
  • Aragats-Ani Yerevan match result and lineups
30.09.2019 BKMA 2 - 3 West Armenia
  • BKMA-West Armenia match result and lineups
30.09.2019 Van 0 - 1 Alashkert II
  • Van-Alashkert II match result and lineups
25.09.2019 Banants II 0 - 1 Ararat-Armenia II
  • Banants II-Ararat-Armenia II match result and lineups
25.09.2019 Ani Yerevan 0 - 1 Ararat II
  • Ani Yerevan-Ararat II match result and lineups
25.09.2019 Masis 2 - 7 Lokomotiv
  • Masis-Lokomotiv match result and lineups
24.09.2019 Dilijan 1 - 2 Torpedo Yerevan
  • Dilijan-Torpedo Yerevan match result and lineups
24.09.2019 Alashkert II 2 - 4 BKMA
  • Alashkert II-BKMA match result and lineups
24.09.2019 West Armenia 2 - 1 Aragats
  • West Armenia-Aragats match result and lineups
24.09.2019 Shirak II 1 - 0 Pyunik II
  • Shirak II-Pyunik II match result and lineups
23.09.2019 Junior Sevan 1 - 0 Lernayin Artsakh
  • Junior Sevan-Lernayin Artsakh match result and lineups
20.09.2019 Dilijan 3 - 2 BKMA
  • Dilijan-BKMA match result and lineups
16.09.2019 Shirak II 8 - 2 Dilijan
  • Shirak II-Dilijan match result and lineups
16.09.2019 Pyunik II 2 - 4 Junior Sevan
  • Pyunik II-Junior Sevan match result and lineups
16.09.2019 Lernayin Artsakh 0 - 0 Banants II
  • Lernayin Artsakh-Banants II match result and lineups
16.09.2019 Ararat-Armenia II 3 - 2 Masis
  • Ararat-Armenia II-Masis match result and lineups
16.09.2019 Lokomotiv 2 - 0 Ani Yerevan
  • Lokomotiv-Ani Yerevan match result and lineups
16.09.2019 Ararat II 4 - 5 West Armenia
  • Ararat II-West Armenia match result and lineups
16.09.2019 Aragats 3 - 3 Alashkert II
  • Aragats-Alashkert II match result and lineups
16.09.2019 Van 4 - 3 Torpedo Yerevan
  • Van-Torpedo Yerevan match result and lineups
10.09.2019 Lernayin Artsakh 0 - 1 Torpedo Yerevan
  • Lernayin Artsakh-Torpedo Yerevan match result and lineups
31.08.2019 Dilijan 0 - 1 Van
  • Dilijan-Van match result and lineups
31.08.2019 Torpedo Yerevan 2 - 1 BKMA
  • Torpedo Yerevan-BKMA match result and lineups
31.08.2019 Ani Yerevan 1 - 2 Ararat-Armenia II
  • Ani Yerevan-Ararat-Armenia II match result and lineups
31.08.2019 Masis 5 - 3 Lernayin Artsakh
  • Masis-Lernayin Artsakh match result and lineups
30.08.2019 Banants II 0 - 0 Pyunik II
  • Banants II-Pyunik II match result and lineups
30.08.2019 Alashkert II 1 - 2 Ararat II
  • Alashkert II-Ararat II match result and lineups
30.08.2019 West Armenia 0 - 1 Lokomotiv
  • West Armenia-Lokomotiv match result and lineups
29.08.2019 Junior Sevan 0 - 0 Shirak II
  • Junior Sevan-Shirak II match result and lineups
27.08.2019 Lernayin Artsakh 5 - 0 Ani Yerevan
  • Lernayin Artsakh-Ani Yerevan match result and lineups
27.08.2019 Aragats 3 - 4 Torpedo Yerevan
  • Aragats-Torpedo Yerevan match result and lineups
27.08.2019 BKMA 0 - 4 Van
  • BKMA-Van match result and lineups
26.08.2019 Junior Sevan 4 - 1 Dilijan
  • Junior Sevan-Dilijan match result and lineups
26.08.2019 Shirak II 0 - 1 Banants II
  • Shirak II-Banants II match result and lineups
26.08.2019 Pyunik II 4 - 1 Masis
  • Pyunik II-Masis match result and lineups
26.08.2019 Ararat-Armenia II 1 - 3 West Armenia
  • Ararat-Armenia II-West Armenia match result and lineups
26.08.2019 Lokomotiv 3 - 2 Alashkert II
  • Lokomotiv-Alashkert II match result and lineups
21.08.2019 Banants II 2 - 1 Junior Sevan
  • Banants II-Junior Sevan match result and lineups
21.08.2019 Torpedo Yerevan 2 - 8 Ararat II
  • Torpedo Yerevan-Ararat II match result and lineups
21.08.2019 West Armenia 3 - 2 Lernayin Artsakh
  • West Armenia-Lernayin Artsakh match result and lineups
21.08.2019 Ani Yerevan 0 - 3 Pyunik II
  • Ani Yerevan-Pyunik II match result and lineups
20.08.2019 Van 4 - 1 Aragats
  • Van-Aragats match result and lineups
20.08.2019 Alashkert II 7 - 1 Ararat-Armenia II
  • Alashkert II-Ararat-Armenia II match result and lineups
20.08.2019 Masis 2 - 2 Shirak II
  • Masis-Shirak II match result and lineups
17.08.2019 Banants II 7 - 0 Dilijan
  • Banants II-Dilijan match result and lineups
17.08.2019 Shirak II 0 - 0 Ani Yerevan
  • Shirak II-Ani Yerevan match result and lineups
17.08.2019 Pyunik II 2 - 5 West Armenia
  • Pyunik II-West Armenia match result and lineups
17.08.2019 Lokomotiv 4 - 1 Torpedo Yerevan
  • Lokomotiv-Torpedo Yerevan match result and lineups
17.08.2019 Ararat II 0 - 6 Van
  • Ararat II-Van match result and lineups
16.08.2019 Junior Sevan 3 - 2 Masis
  • Junior Sevan-Masis match result and lineups
16.08.2019 Aragats 1 - 3 BKMA
  • Aragats-BKMA match result and lineups
16.08.2019 Lernayin Artsakh 0 - 0 Alashkert II
  • Lernayin Artsakh-Alashkert II match result and lineups
13.08.2019 Dilijan 1 - 5 Aragats
  • Dilijan-Aragats match result and lineups
13.08.2019 BKMA 2 - 1 Ararat II
  • BKMA-Ararat II match result and lineups
13.08.2019 Van 3 - 0 Lokomotiv
  • Van-Lokomotiv match result and lineups
13.08.2019 Ani Yerevan 0 - 1 Junior Sevan
  • Ani Yerevan-Junior Sevan match result and lineups
13.08.2019 Masis 0 - 9 Banants II
  • Masis-Banants II match result and lineups
12.08.2019 Torpedo Yerevan 0 - 4 Ararat-Armenia II
  • Torpedo Yerevan-Ararat-Armenia II match result and lineups
12.08.2019 Alashkert II 4 - 1 Pyunik II
  • Alashkert II-Pyunik II match result and lineups
12.08.2019 West Armenia 3 - 0 Shirak II
  • West Armenia-Shirak II match result and lineups
08.08.2019 Lokomotiv 2 - 1 BKMA
  • Lokomotiv-BKMA match result and lineups
08.08.2019 Ararat II 0 - 1 Aragats
  • Ararat II-Aragats match result and lineups
07.08.2019 Junior Sevan 0 - 3 West Armenia
  • Junior Sevan-West Armenia match result and lineups
07.08.2019 Ararat-Armenia II 1 - 2 Van
  • Ararat-Armenia II-Van match result and lineups
06.08.2019 Banants II 7 - 0 Ani Yerevan
  • Banants II-Ani Yerevan match result and lineups
06.08.2019 Shirak II 1 - 3 Alashkert II
  • Shirak II-Alashkert II match result and lineups