Statistics
Menu

Austria Regionalliga: Ost

Regionalliga: Ost Results

08.03.2020 Traiskirchen 1 - 3 Mannsdorf
  • Traiskirchen-Mannsdorf match result and lineups
08.03.2020 Admira II 1 - 2 Draßburg
  • Admira II-Draßburg match result and lineups
07.03.2020 Team Wiener Linien 3 - 0 Bruck/Leitha
  • Team Wiener Linien-Bruck/Leitha match result and lineups
07.03.2020 Wiener Viktoria 2 - 1 Leobendorf
  • Wiener Viktoria-Leobendorf match result and lineups
07.03.2020 Stripfing 1 - 0 Wiener Neustadt
  • Stripfing-Wiener Neustadt match result and lineups
06.03.2020 Wiener SC 1 - 2 Ebreichsdorf
  • Wiener SC-Ebreichsdorf match result and lineups
06.03.2020 Neusiedl 2 - 2 Rapid Wien II
  • Neusiedl-Rapid Wien II match result and lineups
06.03.2020 Mattersburg II 4 - 1 Mauerwerk
  • Mattersburg II-Mauerwerk match result and lineups
29.02.2020 Mauerwerk 2 - 0 Stripfing
  • Mauerwerk-Stripfing match result and lineups
29.02.2020 Bruck/Leitha 1 - 1 Leobendorf
  • Bruck/Leitha-Leobendorf match result and lineups
29.02.2020 Mannsdorf 1 - 1 Admira II
  • Mannsdorf-Admira II match result and lineups
29.02.2020 Wiener Viktoria 3 - 0 Neusiedl
  • Wiener Viktoria-Neusiedl match result and lineups
28.02.2020 Wiener Neustadt 0 - 0 Wiener SC
  • Wiener Neustadt-Wiener SC match result and lineups
28.02.2020 Draßburg 0 - 1 Mattersburg II
  • Draßburg-Mattersburg II match result and lineups
28.02.2020 Ebreichsdorf 0 - 0 Team Wiener Linien
  • Ebreichsdorf-Team Wiener Linien match result and lineups
28.02.2020 Rapid Wien II 0 - 0 Traiskirchen
  • Rapid Wien II-Traiskirchen match result and lineups
16.11.2019 Team Wiener Linien 2 - 1 Wiener Neustadt
  • Team Wiener Linien-Wiener Neustadt match result and lineups
16.11.2019 Leobendorf 0 - 0 Neusiedl
  • Leobendorf-Neusiedl match result and lineups
16.11.2019 Wiener Viktoria 3 - 3 Traiskirchen
  • Wiener Viktoria-Traiskirchen match result and lineups
16.11.2019 Stripfing 1 - 0 Draßburg
  • Stripfing-Draßburg match result and lineups
15.11.2019 Wiener SC 2 - 2 Mauerwerk
  • Wiener SC-Mauerwerk match result and lineups
15.11.2019 Admira II 1 - 1 Rapid Wien II
  • Admira II-Rapid Wien II match result and lineups
15.11.2019 Mattersburg II 3 - 1 Mannsdorf
  • Mattersburg II-Mannsdorf match result and lineups
15.11.2019 Bruck/Leitha 1 - 0 Ebreichsdorf
  • Bruck/Leitha-Ebreichsdorf match result and lineups
10.11.2019 Admira II 1 - 3 Wiener Viktoria
  • Admira II-Wiener Viktoria match result and lineups
09.11.2019 Team Wiener Linien 0 - 1 Mauerwerk
  • Team Wiener Linien-Mauerwerk match result and lineups
09.11.2019 Stripfing 2 - 1 Mannsdorf
  • Stripfing-Mannsdorf match result and lineups
08.11.2019 Wiener SC 0 - 0 Draßburg
  • Wiener SC-Draßburg match result and lineups
08.11.2019 Ebreichsdorf 1 - 0 Leobendorf
  • Ebreichsdorf-Leobendorf match result and lineups
08.11.2019 Mattersburg II 0 - 1 Rapid Wien II
  • Mattersburg II-Rapid Wien II match result and lineups
08.11.2019 Bruck/Leitha 2 - 5 Wiener Neustadt
  • Bruck/Leitha-Wiener Neustadt match result and lineups
08.11.2019 Traiskirchen 5 - 1 Neusiedl
  • Traiskirchen-Neusiedl match result and lineups
02.11.2019 Wiener Neustadt 1 - 0 Ebreichsdorf
  • Wiener Neustadt-Ebreichsdorf match result and lineups
02.11.2019 Leobendorf 0 - 0 Traiskirchen
  • Leobendorf-Traiskirchen match result and lineups
02.11.2019 Wiener Viktoria 3 - 1 Mattersburg II
  • Wiener Viktoria-Mattersburg II match result and lineups
02.11.2019 Mauerwerk 2 - 2 Bruck/Leitha
  • Mauerwerk-Bruck/Leitha match result and lineups
01.11.2019 Mannsdorf 2 - 0 Wiener SC
  • Mannsdorf-Wiener SC match result and lineups
01.11.2019 Rapid Wien II 1 - 0 Stripfing
  • Rapid Wien II-Stripfing match result and lineups
01.11.2019 Neusiedl 1 - 5 Admira II
  • Neusiedl-Admira II match result and lineups
31.10.2019 Draßburg 2 - 2 Team Wiener Linien
  • Draßburg-Team Wiener Linien match result and lineups
27.10.2019 Admira II 0 - 1 Traiskirchen
  • Admira II-Traiskirchen match result and lineups
26.10.2019 Team Wiener Linien 1 - 1 Mannsdorf
  • Team Wiener Linien-Mannsdorf match result and lineups
26.10.2019 Stripfing 0 - 1 Wiener Viktoria
  • Stripfing-Wiener Viktoria match result and lineups
25.10.2019 Wiener SC 0 - 4 Rapid Wien II
  • Wiener SC-Rapid Wien II match result and lineups
25.10.2019 Ebreichsdorf 1 - 1 Mauerwerk
  • Ebreichsdorf-Mauerwerk match result and lineups
25.10.2019 Wiener Neustadt 6 - 1 Leobendorf
  • Wiener Neustadt-Leobendorf match result and lineups
25.10.2019 Bruck/Leitha 0 - 0 Draßburg
  • Bruck/Leitha-Draßburg match result and lineups
25.10.2019 Mattersburg II 3 - 0 Neusiedl
  • Mattersburg II-Neusiedl match result and lineups
22.10.2019 Rapid Wien II 2 - 3 Mannsdorf
  • Rapid Wien II-Mannsdorf match result and lineups
19.10.2019 Leobendorf 0 - 1 Admira II
  • Leobendorf-Admira II match result and lineups
19.10.2019 Wiener Viktoria 3 - 2 Wiener SC
  • Wiener Viktoria-Wiener SC match result and lineups
18.10.2019 Traiskirchen 2 - 4 Mattersburg II
  • Traiskirchen-Mattersburg II match result and lineups
18.10.2019 Mannsdorf 1 - 0 Bruck/Leitha
  • Mannsdorf-Bruck/Leitha match result and lineups
18.10.2019 Draßburg 0 - 0 Ebreichsdorf
  • Draßburg-Ebreichsdorf match result and lineups
18.10.2019 Neusiedl 2 - 0 Stripfing
  • Neusiedl-Stripfing match result and lineups
18.10.2019 Rapid Wien II 1 - 1 Team Wiener Linien
  • Rapid Wien II-Team Wiener Linien match result and lineups
17.10.2019 Mauerwerk 0 - 2 Wiener Neustadt
  • Mauerwerk-Wiener Neustadt match result and lineups
12.10.2019 Team Wiener Linien 0 - 0 Wiener Viktoria
  • Team Wiener Linien-Wiener Viktoria match result and lineups
12.10.2019 Stripfing 2 - 1 Traiskirchen
  • Stripfing-Traiskirchen match result and lineups
11.10.2019 Wiener SC 2 - 1 Neusiedl
  • Wiener SC-Neusiedl match result and lineups
11.10.2019 Mauerwerk 2 - 0 Leobendorf
  • Mauerwerk-Leobendorf match result and lineups
11.10.2019 Ebreichsdorf 0 - 0 Mannsdorf
  • Ebreichsdorf-Mannsdorf match result and lineups
11.10.2019 Wiener Neustadt 2 - 6 Draßburg
  • Wiener Neustadt-Draßburg match result and lineups
11.10.2019 Bruck/Leitha 1 - 2 Rapid Wien II
  • Bruck/Leitha-Rapid Wien II match result and lineups
11.10.2019 Mattersburg II 2 - 1 Admira II
  • Mattersburg II-Admira II match result and lineups
06.10.2019 Leobendorf 0 - 3 Mattersburg II
  • Leobendorf-Mattersburg II match result and lineups
06.10.2019 Admira II 0 - 0 Stripfing
  • Admira II-Stripfing match result and lineups
05.10.2019 Wiener Viktoria 2 - 2 Bruck/Leitha
  • Wiener Viktoria-Bruck/Leitha match result and lineups
04.10.2019 Draßburg 5 - 2 Mauerwerk
  • Draßburg-Mauerwerk match result and lineups
04.10.2019 Mannsdorf 3 - 2 Wiener Neustadt
  • Mannsdorf-Wiener Neustadt match result and lineups
04.10.2019 Rapid Wien II 0 - 0 Ebreichsdorf
  • Rapid Wien II-Ebreichsdorf match result and lineups
04.10.2019 Neusiedl 0 - 4 Team Wiener Linien
  • Neusiedl-Team Wiener Linien match result and lineups
04.10.2019 Traiskirchen 1 - 3 Wiener SC
  • Traiskirchen-Wiener SC match result and lineups
28.09.2019 Wiener Neustadt 0 - 1 Rapid Wien II
  • Wiener Neustadt-Rapid Wien II match result and lineups
28.09.2019 Ebreichsdorf 6 - 1 Wiener Viktoria
  • Ebreichsdorf-Wiener Viktoria match result and lineups
28.09.2019 Team Wiener Linien 1 - 0 Traiskirchen
  • Team Wiener Linien-Traiskirchen match result and lineups
28.09.2019 Stripfing 1 - 0 Mattersburg II
  • Stripfing-Mattersburg II match result and lineups
27.09.2019 Wiener SC 3 - 0 Admira II
  • Wiener SC-Admira II match result and lineups
27.09.2019 Mauerwerk 0 - 4 Mannsdorf
  • Mauerwerk-Mannsdorf match result and lineups
27.09.2019 Draßburg 1 - 0 Leobendorf
  • Draßburg-Leobendorf match result and lineups
27.09.2019 Bruck/Leitha 1 - 4 Neusiedl
  • Bruck/Leitha-Neusiedl match result and lineups
21.09.2019 Leobendorf 2 - 3 Stripfing
  • Leobendorf-Stripfing match result and lineups
21.09.2019 Wiener Viktoria 5 - 0 Wiener Neustadt
  • Wiener Viktoria-Wiener Neustadt match result and lineups
20.09.2019 Admira II 1 - 1 Team Wiener Linien
  • Admira II-Team Wiener Linien match result and lineups
20.09.2019 Mannsdorf 4 - 1 Draßburg
  • Mannsdorf-Draßburg match result and lineups
20.09.2019 Mattersburg II 2 - 4 Wiener SC
  • Mattersburg II-Wiener SC match result and lineups
20.09.2019 Rapid Wien II 1 - 1 Mauerwerk
  • Rapid Wien II-Mauerwerk match result and lineups
20.09.2019 Neusiedl 0 - 3 Ebreichsdorf
  • Neusiedl-Ebreichsdorf match result and lineups
20.09.2019 Traiskirchen 0 - 1 Bruck/Leitha
  • Traiskirchen-Bruck/Leitha match result and lineups
17.09.2019 Mauerwerk 2 - 0 Wiener Viktoria
  • Mauerwerk-Wiener Viktoria match result and lineups
14.09.2019 Team Wiener Linien 2 - 1 Mattersburg II
  • Team Wiener Linien-Mattersburg II match result and lineups
14.09.2019 Wiener Neustadt 1 - 2 Neusiedl
  • Wiener Neustadt-Neusiedl match result and lineups
13.09.2019 Mannsdorf 2 - 0 Leobendorf
  • Mannsdorf-Leobendorf match result and lineups
13.09.2019 Ebreichsdorf 3 - 1 Traiskirchen
  • Ebreichsdorf-Traiskirchen match result and lineups
13.09.2019 Wiener SC 2 - 1 Stripfing
  • Wiener SC-Stripfing match result and lineups
13.09.2019 Draßburg 1 - 5 Rapid Wien II
  • Draßburg-Rapid Wien II match result and lineups
13.09.2019 Bruck/Leitha 4 - 2 Admira II
  • Bruck/Leitha-Admira II match result and lineups
08.09.2019 Admira II 2 - 2 Ebreichsdorf
  • Admira II-Ebreichsdorf match result and lineups
07.09.2019 Stripfing 3 - 0 Team Wiener Linien
  • Stripfing-Team Wiener Linien match result and lineups
07.09.2019 Wiener Viktoria 0 - 1 Draßburg
  • Wiener Viktoria-Draßburg match result and lineups
06.09.2019 Neusiedl 2 - 1 Mauerwerk
  • Neusiedl-Mauerwerk match result and lineups
06.09.2019 Mattersburg II 1 - 2 Bruck/Leitha
  • Mattersburg II-Bruck/Leitha match result and lineups
06.09.2019 Traiskirchen 3 - 0 Wiener Neustadt
  • Traiskirchen-Wiener Neustadt match result and lineups
06.09.2019 Leobendorf 1 - 6 Wiener SC
  • Leobendorf-Wiener SC match result and lineups
31.08.2019 Draßburg 1 - 4 Neusiedl
  • Draßburg-Neusiedl match result and lineups
31.08.2019 Team Wiener Linien 2 - 1 Wiener SC
  • Team Wiener Linien-Wiener SC match result and lineups
31.08.2019 Wiener Neustadt 2 - 1 Admira II
  • Wiener Neustadt-Admira II match result and lineups
30.08.2019 Ebreichsdorf 2 - 2 Mattersburg II
  • Ebreichsdorf-Mattersburg II match result and lineups
30.08.2019 Mannsdorf 2 - 1 Wiener Viktoria
  • Mannsdorf-Wiener Viktoria match result and lineups
30.08.2019 Mauerwerk 5 - 1 Traiskirchen
  • Mauerwerk-Traiskirchen match result and lineups
30.08.2019 Bruck/Leitha 1 - 3 Stripfing
  • Bruck/Leitha-Stripfing match result and lineups
30.08.2019 Rapid Wien II 3 - 0 Leobendorf
  • Rapid Wien II-Leobendorf match result and lineups
27.08.2019 Rapid Wien II 2 - 1 Admira II
  • Rapid Wien II-Admira II match result and lineups
24.08.2019 Leobendorf 1 - 0 Team Wiener Linien
  • Leobendorf-Team Wiener Linien match result and lineups
24.08.2019 Stripfing 0 - 1 Ebreichsdorf
  • Stripfing-Ebreichsdorf match result and lineups
23.08.2019 Wiener SC 3 - 1 Bruck/Leitha
  • Wiener SC-Bruck/Leitha match result and lineups
23.08.2019 Admira II 2 - 1 Mauerwerk
  • Admira II-Mauerwerk match result and lineups
23.08.2019 Mattersburg II 1 - 2 Wiener Neustadt
  • Mattersburg II-Wiener Neustadt match result and lineups
23.08.2019 Neusiedl 1 - 3 Mannsdorf
  • Neusiedl-Mannsdorf match result and lineups
23.08.2019 Rapid Wien II 3 - 0 Wiener Viktoria
  • Rapid Wien II-Wiener Viktoria match result and lineups
23.08.2019 Traiskirchen 3 - 2 Draßburg
  • Traiskirchen-Draßburg match result and lineups
17.08.2019 Leobendorf 3 - 1 Wiener Viktoria
  • Leobendorf-Wiener Viktoria match result and lineups
17.08.2019 Wiener Neustadt 1 - 1 Stripfing
  • Wiener Neustadt-Stripfing match result and lineups
16.08.2019 Ebreichsdorf 3 - 1 Wiener SC
  • Ebreichsdorf-Wiener SC match result and lineups
16.08.2019 Mannsdorf 1 - 0 Traiskirchen
  • Mannsdorf-Traiskirchen match result and lineups
16.08.2019 Draßburg 1 - 0 Admira II
  • Draßburg-Admira II match result and lineups
16.08.2019 Mauerwerk 0 - 2 Mattersburg II
  • Mauerwerk-Mattersburg II match result and lineups
16.08.2019 Rapid Wien II 1 - 0 Neusiedl
  • Rapid Wien II-Neusiedl match result and lineups
16.08.2019 Bruck/Leitha 2 - 3 Team Wiener Linien
  • Bruck/Leitha-Team Wiener Linien match result and lineups
11.08.2019 Admira II 0 - 1 Mannsdorf
  • Admira II-Mannsdorf match result and lineups
10.08.2019 Leobendorf 1 - 3 Bruck/Leitha
  • Leobendorf-Bruck/Leitha match result and lineups
10.08.2019 Stripfing 1 - 1 Mauerwerk
  • Stripfing-Mauerwerk match result and lineups
09.08.2019 Traiskirchen 2 - 2 Rapid Wien II
  • Traiskirchen-Rapid Wien II match result and lineups
09.08.2019 Wiener SC 4 - 1 Wiener Neustadt
  • Wiener SC-Wiener Neustadt match result and lineups
09.08.2019 Neusiedl 2 - 0 Wiener Viktoria
  • Neusiedl-Wiener Viktoria match result and lineups
09.08.2019 Mattersburg II 0 - 2 Draßburg
  • Mattersburg II-Draßburg match result and lineups
09.08.2019 Team Wiener Linien 0 - 2 Ebreichsdorf
  • Team Wiener Linien-Ebreichsdorf match result and lineups
03.08.2019 Wiener Neustadt 3 - 1 Team Wiener Linien
  • Wiener Neustadt-Team Wiener Linien match result and lineups
02.08.2019 Mauerwerk 1 - 3 Wiener SC
  • Mauerwerk-Wiener SC match result and lineups
02.08.2019 Ebreichsdorf 2 - 0 Bruck/Leitha
  • Ebreichsdorf-Bruck/Leitha match result and lineups
02.08.2019 Traiskirchen 1 - 3 Wiener Viktoria
  • Traiskirchen-Wiener Viktoria match result and lineups
02.08.2019 Draßburg 0 - 5 Stripfing
  • Draßburg-Stripfing match result and lineups
02.08.2019 Mannsdorf 1 - 0 Mattersburg II
  • Mannsdorf-Mattersburg II match result and lineups
02.08.2019 Neusiedl 3 - 0 Leobendorf
  • Neusiedl-Leobendorf match result and lineups