Statistics
Menu

Austria Regionalliga: Ost

08.03.2020 Traiskirchen 1 - 3 Mannsdorf
  • Traiskirchen-Mannsdorf team comparison
  • Traiskirchen-Mannsdorf h2h statistics
08.03.2020 Admira II 1 - 2 Draßburg
  • Admira II-Draßburg team comparison
  • Admira II-Draßburg h2h statistics
07.03.2020 Team Wiener Linien 3 - 0 Bruck/Leitha
  • Team Wiener Linien-Bruck/Leitha team comparison
  • Team Wiener Linien-Bruck/Leitha h2h statistics
07.03.2020 Wiener Viktoria 2 - 1 Leobendorf
  • Wiener Viktoria-Leobendorf team comparison
  • Wiener Viktoria-Leobendorf h2h statistics
07.03.2020 Stripfing 1 - 0 Wiener Neustadt
  • Stripfing-Wiener Neustadt team comparison
  • Stripfing-Wiener Neustadt h2h statistics
06.03.2020 Wiener SC 1 - 2 Ebreichsdorf
  • Wiener SC-Ebreichsdorf team comparison
  • Wiener SC-Ebreichsdorf h2h statistics
06.03.2020 Neusiedl 2 - 2 Rapid Wien II
  • Neusiedl-Rapid Wien II team comparison
  • Neusiedl-Rapid Wien II h2h statistics
06.03.2020 Mattersburg II 4 - 1 Mauerwerk
  • Mattersburg II-Mauerwerk team comparison
  • Mattersburg II-Mauerwerk h2h statistics
29.02.2020 Mauerwerk 2 - 0 Stripfing
  • Mauerwerk-Stripfing team comparison
  • Mauerwerk-Stripfing h2h statistics
29.02.2020 Wiener Viktoria 3 - 0 Neusiedl
  • Wiener Viktoria-Neusiedl team comparison
  • Wiener Viktoria-Neusiedl h2h statistics

Regionalliga: Ost Regular Season Table

Pos Teams MP W D L GF GA GD PTS
1 Mannsdorf 18 13 3 2 34 15 +19 42
2 Rapid Wien II 18 10 7 1 32 13 +19 37
3 Ebreichsdorf 18 9 7 2 28 11 +17 34
4 Wiener SC 18 9 3 6 37 27 +10 30
5 Stripfing 18 9 3 6 24 16 +8 30
6 Team Wiener Linien 18 7 6 5 23 20 +3 27
7 Wiener Viktoria 18 8 3 7 31 30 +1 27
8 Mattersburg II 18 8 1 9 30 25 +5 25
9 Draßburg 18 7 4 7 25 30 -5 25
10 Wiener Neustadt 18 7 2 9 29 34 -5 23
11 Neusiedl 18 7 2 9 25 35 -10 23
12 Mauerwerk 18 5 5 8 25 32 -7 20
13 Bruck/Leitha 18 5 4 9 24 35 -11 19
14 Traiskirchen 18 4 4 10 25 34 -9 16
15 Admira II 18 3 5 10 20 28 -8 14
16 Leobendorf 18 2 3 13 11 38 -27 9
Pos Teams MP W D L F A P Last Matches
Pos Teams HOME
mp w D L F A P
AWAY
mp w D L F A P
1 Mannsdorf 9 8 1 0 17 5 25 9 5 2 2 17 10 17
2 Rapid Wien II 10 5 4 1 14 6 19 8 5 3 0 18 7 18
3 Ebreichsdorf 9 5 4 0 18 6 19 9 4 3 2 10 5 15
4 Wiener SC 8 5 2 1 16 10 17 9 4 1 4 20 15 13
5 Stripfing 8 5 1 2 10 5 16 9 3 2 4 13 11 11
9 Team Wiener Linien 7 3 2 2 6 6 11 9 2 4 3 12 13 10
10 Wiener Viktoria 5 3 1 1 13 6 10 10 3 1 6 10 20 10
10 Wiener Neustadt 9 4 2 3 16 13 14 9 3 0 6 13 21 9
11 Neusiedl 8 4 0 4 11 16 12 9 3 1 5 12 17 10
10 Draßburg 9 3 2 4 11 19 11 9 4 2 3 14 11 14
11 Mattersburg II 8 3 0 5 12 13 9 9 4 1 4 14 11 13
13 Bruck/Leitha 9 2 2 5 13 20 8 9 3 2 4 11 15 11
13 Mauerwerk 8 3 1 4 12 14 10 9 1 4 4 11 18 7
15 Traiskirchen 7 2 1 4 12 15 7 9 1 3 5 7 15 6
15 Admira II 9 1 4 4 8 12 7 9 2 1 6 12 16 7
16 Leobendorf 9 2 2 5 8 17 8 9 0 1 8 3 21 1
Pos Teams MP 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 7+ AVG