Statistics
Menu

Belarus 2. Division

30.05.2020 SMI Autotrans 09:00 Viktoriya Maryina Horka
  • SMI Autotrans-Viktoriya Maryina Horka team comparison
  • SMI Autotrans-Viktoriya Maryina Horka h2h statistics
30.05.2020 Osipovichy 10:00 Gorki
  • Osipovichy-Gorki team comparison
  • Osipovichy-Gorki h2h statistics
30.05.2020 Dinamo Malorita 11:00 BGU Minsk
  • Dinamo Malorita-BGU Minsk team comparison
  • Dinamo Malorita-BGU Minsk h2h statistics
30.05.2020 FC Ostrovets 11:00 DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
  • FC Ostrovets-DYuSSh-3 Pinsk team comparison
  • FC Ostrovets-DYuSSh-3 Pinsk h2h statistics
30.05.2020 Ivatsevichi 11:00 Kronon
  • Ivatsevichi-Kronon team comparison
  • Ivatsevichi-Kronon h2h statistics
30.05.2020 Shakhtyor Petrikov 11:00 Zhlobin
  • Shakhtyor Petrikov-Zhlobin team comparison
  • Shakhtyor Petrikov-Zhlobin h2h statistics
30.05.2020 Meliorator Zhitkovichi 13:00 Molodechno-DYuSSh 4
  • Meliorator Zhitkovichi-Molodechno-DYuSSh 4 team comparison
  • Meliorator Zhitkovichi-Molodechno-DYuSSh 4 h2h statistics
30.05.2020 Baranovichi 13:00 Chayka Zelva
  • Baranovichi-Chayka Zelva team comparison
  • Baranovichi-Chayka Zelva h2h statistics
30.05.2020 Energosbyt-BSATU 13:00 Bumprom
  • Energosbyt-BSATU-Bumprom team comparison
  • Energosbyt-BSATU-Bumprom h2h statistics
30.05.2020 Dnepr Mogilev 14:00 Polotsk
  • Dnepr Mogilev-Polotsk team comparison
  • Dnepr Mogilev-Polotsk h2h statistics
23.05.2020 Zhlobin 3 - 4 MKK-Dnepr
  • Zhlobin-MKK-Dnepr team comparison
  • Zhlobin-MKK-Dnepr h2h statistics
23.05.2020 Baranovichi 6 - 0 BGU Minsk
  • Baranovichi-BGU Minsk team comparison
  • Baranovichi-BGU Minsk h2h statistics
23.05.2020 DYuSSh-3 Pinsk 1 - 0 Pershiy Regien
  • DYuSSh-3 Pinsk-Pershiy Regien team comparison
  • DYuSSh-3 Pinsk-Pershiy Regien h2h statistics
23.05.2020 Kronon 2 - 3 Dinamo Malorita
  • Kronon-Dinamo Malorita team comparison
  • Kronon-Dinamo Malorita h2h statistics
23.05.2020 Polotsk 2 - 2 Energosbyt-BSATU
  • Polotsk-Energosbyt-BSATU team comparison
  • Polotsk-Energosbyt-BSATU h2h statistics
23.05.2020 Gorki 0 - 2 Dnepr Mogilev
  • Gorki-Dnepr Mogilev team comparison
  • Gorki-Dnepr Mogilev h2h statistics
23.05.2020 Molodechno-DYuSSh 4 2 - 0 FC Ostrovets
  • Molodechno-DYuSSh 4-FC Ostrovets team comparison
  • Molodechno-DYuSSh 4-FC Ostrovets h2h statistics
23.05.2020 Chayka Zelva 0 - 5 Meliorator Zhitkovichi
  • Chayka Zelva-Meliorator Zhitkovichi team comparison
  • Chayka Zelva-Meliorator Zhitkovichi h2h statistics
23.05.2020 Viktoriya Maryina Horka 2 - 2 Osipovichy
  • Viktoriya Maryina Horka-Osipovichy team comparison
  • Viktoriya Maryina Horka-Osipovichy h2h statistics
23.05.2020 Bumprom 1 - 3 Shakhtyor Petrikov
  • Bumprom-Shakhtyor Petrikov team comparison
  • Bumprom-Shakhtyor Petrikov h2h statistics

2. Division Regular Season Table

Pos Teams MP W D L GF GA GD PTS
1 Shakhtyor Petrikov 5 5 0 0 21 5 +16 15
1 Meliorator Zhitkovichi 5 5 0 0 13 2 +11 15
2 FC Ostrovets 5 4 0 1 16 4 +12 12
2 Dnepr Mogilev 4 4 0 0 20 1 +19 12
3 DYuSSh-3 Pinsk 4 3 0 1 21 4 +17 9
3 Bumprom 4 3 0 1 10 3 +7 9
4 Baranovichi 4 3 0 1 20 5 +15 9
4 Osipovichy 4 2 1 1 8 7 +1 7
5 Neman-Agro 1 0 1 0 1 1 +0 1
5 Gorki 5 2 1 2 7 8 -1 7
5 Dinamo Malorita 4 3 0 1 11 7 +4 9
6 Viktoriya Maryina Horka 5 1 2 2 11 18 -7 5
6 Molodechno-DYuSSh 4 4 3 0 1 9 7 +2 9
7 Polotsk 5 1 1 3 11 15 -4 4
7 Pershiy Regien 5 2 1 2 6 4 +2 7
8 MKK-Dnepr 5 1 1 3 7 17 -10 4
8 BGU Minsk 5 1 0 4 4 15 -11 3
9 Kronon 5 0 1 4 5 11 -6 1
9 Zhlobin 4 1 0 3 5 11 -6 3
10 Ivatsevichi 4 0 0 4 4 19 -15 0
10 SMI Autotrans 4 1 0 3 4 14 -10 3
11 Chayka Zelva 5 0 0 5 2 33 -31 0
11 Energosbyt-BSATU 5 0 2 3 9 14 -5 2
  • Promotion
Pos Teams MP W D L F A P Last Matches
Pos Teams HOME
mp w D L F A P
AWAY
mp w D L F A P
7 Molodechno-DYuSSh 4 1 1 0 0 3 2 3 2 1 0 1 4 5 3
3 Bumprom 2 1 0 1 5 3 3 2 2 0 0 5 0 6
4 DYuSSh-3 Pinsk 1 1 0 0 15 0 3 2 1 0 1 5 4 3
3 Shakhtyor Petrikov 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 0 10 2 9
4 FC Ostrovets 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1 6 4 6
3 Meliorator Zhitkovichi 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 0 9 1 9
6 Viktoriya Maryina Horka 3 1 2 0 8 4 5 2 0 0 2 3 14 0
5 Gorki 3 1 0 2 4 7 3 2 1 1 0 3 1 4
6 Dnepr Mogilev 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 9 0 6
7 Pershiy Regien 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 4 1 1 2 3 4 4
9 Baranovichi 1 0 0 1 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Osipovichy 1 1 0 0 4 3 3 2 0 1 1 2 4 1
5 Neman-Agro 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 BGU Minsk 1 0 0 1 1 3 0 2 0 0 2 1 8 0
11 Dinamo Malorita 1 0 0 1 0 2 0 2 2 0 0 6 4 6
11 Polotsk 1 0 0 1 0 4 0 2 0 0 2 1 7 0
11 Energosbyt-BSATU 1 0 0 1 0 2 0 4 0 2 2 9 12 2
10 SMI Autotrans 3 1 0 2 4 12 3 1 0 0 1 0 2 0
9 Zhlobin 2 1 0 1 4 4 3 2 0 0 2 1 7 0
10 Ivatsevichi 1 0 0 1 2 3 0 3 0 0 3 2 16 0
9 Kronon 3 0 1 2 4 6 1 2 0 0 2 1 5 0
11 MKK-Dnepr 2 0 1 1 1 2 1 3 1 0 2 6 15 3
11 Chayka Zelva 3 0 0 3 2 10 0 2 0 0 2 0 23 0
Pos Teams MP 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 7+ AVG