Statistics
Menu

Belarus 2. Division

07.08.2020 Energosbyt-BSATU 22:00 Viktoriya Maryina Horka
  • Energosbyt-BSATU-Viktoriya Maryina Horka team comparison
  • Energosbyt-BSATU-Viktoriya Maryina Horka h2h statistics
08.08.2020 Ivatsevichi 11:00 Baranovichi
  • Ivatsevichi-Baranovichi team comparison
  • Ivatsevichi-Baranovichi h2h statistics
08.08.2020 Meliorator Zhitkovichi 14:00 Kronon
  • Meliorator Zhitkovichi-Kronon team comparison
  • Meliorator Zhitkovichi-Kronon h2h statistics
08.08.2020 FC Ostrovets 14:00 BGU Minsk
  • FC Ostrovets-BGU Minsk team comparison
  • FC Ostrovets-BGU Minsk h2h statistics
08.08.2020 Dnepr Mogilev 14:00 SMI Autotrans
  • Dnepr Mogilev-SMI Autotrans team comparison
  • Dnepr Mogilev-SMI Autotrans h2h statistics
08.08.2020 Zhlobin 14:00 Bumprom
  • Zhlobin-Bumprom team comparison
  • Zhlobin-Bumprom h2h statistics
08.08.2020 MKK-Dnepr 14:00 Polotsk
  • MKK-Dnepr-Polotsk team comparison
  • MKK-Dnepr-Polotsk h2h statistics
08.08.2020 Shakhtyor Petrikov 14:00 Gorki
  • Shakhtyor Petrikov-Gorki team comparison
  • Shakhtyor Petrikov-Gorki h2h statistics
08.08.2020 Pershiy Regien 15:00 Chayka Zelva
  • Pershiy Regien-Chayka Zelva team comparison
  • Pershiy Regien-Chayka Zelva h2h statistics
08.08.2020 DYuSSh-3 Pinsk 15:00 Molodechno-DYuSSh 4
  • DYuSSh-3 Pinsk-Molodechno-DYuSSh 4 team comparison
  • DYuSSh-3 Pinsk-Molodechno-DYuSSh 4 h2h statistics
28.08.2020 Chayka Zelva Pstp Baranovichi
  • Chayka Zelva-Baranovichi team comparison
  • Chayka Zelva-Baranovichi h2h statistics
01.08.2020 Gorki 0 - 0 MKK-Dnepr
  • Gorki-MKK-Dnepr team comparison
  • Gorki-MKK-Dnepr h2h statistics
01.08.2020 Energosbyt-BSATU 2 - 3 SMI Autotrans
  • Energosbyt-BSATU-SMI Autotrans team comparison
  • Energosbyt-BSATU-SMI Autotrans h2h statistics
01.08.2020 Kronon 0 - 3 FC Ostrovets
  • Kronon-FC Ostrovets team comparison
  • Kronon-FC Ostrovets h2h statistics
01.08.2020 Pershiy Regien 1 - 11 BGU Minsk
  • Pershiy Regien-BGU Minsk team comparison
  • Pershiy Regien-BGU Minsk h2h statistics
01.08.2020 Ivatsevichi 3 - 0 Meliorator Zhitkovichi
  • Ivatsevichi-Meliorator Zhitkovichi team comparison
  • Ivatsevichi-Meliorator Zhitkovichi h2h statistics
01.08.2020 Polotsk 5 - 1 Zhlobin
  • Polotsk-Zhlobin team comparison
  • Polotsk-Zhlobin h2h statistics
01.08.2020 Dinamo Malorita 2 - 3 Baranovichi
  • Dinamo Malorita-Baranovichi team comparison
  • Dinamo Malorita-Baranovichi h2h statistics
01.08.2020 Osipovichy 0 - 3 Dnepr Mogilev
  • Osipovichy-Dnepr Mogilev team comparison
  • Osipovichy-Dnepr Mogilev h2h statistics
01.08.2020 Chayka Zelva 1 - 2 DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
  • Chayka Zelva-DYuSSh-3 Pinsk team comparison
  • Chayka Zelva-DYuSSh-3 Pinsk h2h statistics

2. Division Group A Table

Pos Teams MP W D L GF GA GD PTS
1 DYuSSh-3 Pinsk 12 9 2 1 44 11 +33 29
2 Baranovichi 11 9 1 1 50 10 +40 28
3 Molodechno-DYuSSh 4 11 7 2 2 34 13 +21 23
4 Dinamo Malorita 12 7 2 3 37 19 +18 23
5 Meliorator Zhitkovichi 12 7 1 4 23 17 +6 22
6 FC Ostrovets 12 5 2 5 23 15 +8 17
7 Ivatsevichi 12 5 1 6 30 29 +1 16
8 Pershiy Regien 12 3 2 7 12 44 -32 11
9 BGU Minsk 12 3 1 8 26 30 -4 10
10 Chayka Zelva 12 0 1 11 5 74 -69 1
  • Championship Round
  • Play-off
Pos Teams MP W D L F A P Last Matches
Pos Teams HOME
mp w D L F A P
AWAY
mp w D L F A P
1 DYuSSh-3 Pinsk 6 6 0 0 32 3 18 6 3 2 1 12 8 11
2 Baranovichi 10 8 1 1 47 8 25 1 1 0 0 3 2 3
3 Molodechno-DYuSSh 4 4 4 0 0 16 2 12 7 3 2 2 18 11 11
4 Dinamo Malorita 6 3 1 2 21 9 10 6 4 1 1 16 10 13
5 Neman-Agro 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Meliorator Zhitkovichi 5 3 1 1 10 6 10 7 4 0 3 13 11 12
6 FC Ostrovets 6 2 2 2 14 8 8 6 3 0 3 9 7 9
7 Ivatsevichi 5 2 1 2 15 7 7 7 3 0 4 15 22 9
8 Pershiy Regien 5 2 1 2 7 21 7 7 1 1 5 5 23 4
9 BGU Minsk 6 2 0 4 10 12 6 6 1 1 4 16 18 4
9 Kronon 3 0 1 2 4 6 1 3 0 1 2 2 6 1
10 Chayka Zelva 6 0 1 5 5 18 1 6 0 0 6 0 56 0
Pos Teams MP 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 7+ AVG

2. Division Group B Table

Pos Teams MP W D L GF GA GD PTS
1 Dnepr Mogilev 11 11 0 0 62 5 +57 33
2 Shakhtyor Petrikov 10 8 0 2 44 10 +34 24
3 Gorki 12 7 2 3 25 11 +14 23
4 Osipovichy 12 7 1 4 26 20 +6 22
5 Viktoriya Maryina Horka 11 5 4 2 24 21 +3 19
6 SMI Autotrans 12 5 1 6 28 32 -4 16
7 Bumprom 11 5 1 5 18 23 -5 16
8 MKK-Dnepr 11 2 3 6 14 29 -15 9
9 Polotsk 12 2 1 9 19 41 -22 7
10 Energosbyt-BSATU 12 1 3 8 18 32 -14 6
11 Zhlobin 12 2 0 10 10 64 -54 6
  • Championship Round
  • Play-off
Pos Teams MP W D L F A P Last Matches
Pos Teams HOME
mp w D L F A P
AWAY
mp w D L F A P
1 Dnepr Mogilev 5 5 0 0 34 2 15 6 6 0 0 28 3 18
2 Shakhtyor Petrikov 6 5 0 1 33 6 15 4 3 0 1 11 4 9
3 Gorki 6 3 1 2 10 7 10 6 4 1 1 15 4 13
4 Osipovichy 6 4 0 2 12 10 12 6 3 1 2 14 10 10
5 Viktoriya Maryina Horka 5 3 2 0 13 4 11 6 2 2 2 11 17 8
6 SMI Autotrans 6 3 1 2 19 14 10 6 2 0 4 9 18 6
7 Bumprom 6 3 0 3 12 17 9 5 2 1 2 6 6 7
8 MKK-Dnepr 5 0 2 3 4 10 2 6 2 1 3 10 19 7
9 Polotsk 6 2 1 3 18 16 7 6 0 0 6 1 25 0
10 Energosbyt-BSATU 6 1 1 4 8 16 4 6 0 2 4 10 16 2
11 Zhlobin 6 2 0 4 7 16 6 6 0 0 6 3 48 0
Pos Teams MP 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 7+ AVG