Statistics
Menu

Bulgaria 3. League Northeast

05.12.2020 Chernomorets Balchik Pstp Ludogorets III
  • Chernomorets Balchik-Ludogorets III team comparison
  • Chernomorets Balchik-Ludogorets III h2h statistics
29.11.2020 Dorostol 0 - 6 Spartak Varna
  • Dorostol-Spartak Varna team comparison
  • Dorostol-Spartak Varna h2h statistics
29.11.2020 Topolite Pstp Ludogorets III
  • Topolite-Ludogorets III team comparison
  • Topolite-Ludogorets III h2h statistics
25.11.2020 Dunav 2010 0 - 1 Ludogorets III
  • Dunav 2010-Ludogorets III team comparison
  • Dunav 2010-Ludogorets III h2h statistics
22.11.2020 Chernolomets 3 - 0 Kubrat
  • Chernolomets-Kubrat team comparison
  • Chernolomets-Kubrat h2h statistics
22.11.2020 Spartak Varna 4 - 0 Ustrem Donchevo
  • Spartak Varna-Ustrem Donchevo team comparison
  • Spartak Varna-Ustrem Donchevo h2h statistics
21.11.2020 Ludogorets III 6 - 1 Botev Novi Pazar
  • Ludogorets III-Botev Novi Pazar team comparison
  • Ludogorets III-Botev Novi Pazar h2h statistics
21.11.2020 Inter Dobrich 0 - 4 Dunav 2010
  • Inter Dobrich-Dunav 2010 team comparison
  • Inter Dobrich-Dunav 2010 h2h statistics
21.11.2020 Svetkavitsa Targovishte 2 - 3 Chernomorets Balchik
  • Svetkavitsa Targovishte-Chernomorets Balchik team comparison
  • Svetkavitsa Targovishte-Chernomorets Balchik h2h statistics
21.11.2020 Septemvri Tervel 1 - 2 Dorostol
  • Septemvri Tervel-Dorostol team comparison
  • Septemvri Tervel-Dorostol h2h statistics

3. League Northeast Regular Season Table

Pos Teams MP W D L GF GA GD PTS
1 Spartak Varna 14 11 2 1 37 5 +32 35
2 Svetkavitsa Targovishte 14 10 0 4 40 14 +26 30
3 Chernomorets Balchik 13 9 2 2 33 11 +22 29
4 Shumen 2007 14 9 1 4 40 21 +19 28
5 Ludogorets III 12 8 1 3 31 9 +22 25
6 Chernolomets 14 8 1 5 33 16 +17 25
7 Ustrem Donchevo 14 8 1 5 31 22 +9 25
8 Dunav 2010 14 7 2 5 23 21 +2 23
9 Septemvri Tervel 14 7 1 6 30 19 +11 22
10 Dorostol 14 5 1 8 16 32 -16 16
11 Botev Novi Pazar 14 4 3 7 15 34 -19 15
12 Sportist General Toshevo 14 3 1 10 18 46 -28 10
13 Kubrat 14 2 2 10 9 40 -31 8
14 Topolite 13 2 1 10 11 32 -21 7
15 Inter Dobrich 14 0 1 13 12 57 -45 1
16 Benkovski Byala 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
  • Promotion
  • Possible Relegation
  • Relegation
Pos Teams MP W D L F A P Last Matches
Pos Teams HOME
mp w D L F A P
AWAY
mp w D L F A P
1 Spartak Varna 6 6 0 0 18 0 18 8 5 2 1 19 5 17
2 Svetkavitsa Targovishte 6 4 0 2 14 8 12 8 6 0 2 26 6 18
3 Chernomorets Balchik 6 6 0 0 20 3 18 7 3 2 2 13 8 11
4 Shumen 2007 8 8 0 0 30 5 24 6 1 1 4 10 16 4
5 Ludogorets III 7 6 1 0 25 4 19 5 2 0 3 6 5 6
6 Chernolomets 7 6 0 1 19 4 18 7 2 1 4 14 12 7
7 Ustrem Donchevo 7 4 1 2 16 10 13 7 4 0 3 15 12 12
8 Dunav 2010 7 3 2 2 12 9 11 7 4 0 3 11 12 12
9 Septemvri Tervel 7 5 0 2 21 6 15 7 2 1 4 9 13 7
10 Dorostol 8 3 1 4 11 20 10 6 2 0 4 5 12 6
11 Botev Novi Pazar 6 3 2 1 7 7 11 8 1 1 6 8 27 4
12 Sportist General Toshevo 7 3 0 4 13 16 9 7 0 1 6 5 30 1
13 Kubrat 8 2 2 4 5 15 8 6 0 0 6 4 25 0
14 Topolite 6 2 0 4 8 13 6 7 0 1 6 3 19 1
15 Inter Dobrich 7 0 1 6 8 32 1 7 0 0 7 4 25 0
16 Benkovski Byala 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pos Teams MP 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 7+ AVG