Statistics
Menu

Bulgaria 3. League Northwest

01.11.2020 Lokomotiv Mezdra 12:30 Bdin
  • Lokomotiv Mezdra-Bdin team comparison
  • Lokomotiv Mezdra-Bdin h2h statistics
01.11.2020 Peshtera Galata 12:30 Yantra Polski Trambesh
  • Peshtera Galata-Yantra Polski Trambesh team comparison
  • Peshtera Galata-Yantra Polski Trambesh h2h statistics
01.11.2020 Drenovets 12:30 Vihar Slavyanovo
  • Drenovets-Vihar Slavyanovo team comparison
  • Drenovets-Vihar Slavyanovo h2h statistics
01.11.2020 Botev Vratsa II 12:30 Lokomotiv Dryanovo
  • Botev Vratsa II-Lokomotiv Dryanovo team comparison
  • Botev Vratsa II-Lokomotiv Dryanovo h2h statistics
01.11.2020 Partizan 12:30 Etar VT II
  • Partizan-Etar VT II team comparison
  • Partizan-Etar VT II h2h statistics
01.11.2020 Pavlikeni 12:30 Sevlievo
  • Pavlikeni-Sevlievo team comparison
  • Pavlikeni-Sevlievo h2h statistics
01.11.2020 Levski Lom 12:30 Spartak Pleven
  • Levski Lom-Spartak Pleven team comparison
  • Levski Lom-Spartak Pleven h2h statistics
01.11.2020 Akademik Svishtov 12:30 Tryavna
  • Akademik Svishtov-Tryavna team comparison
  • Akademik Svishtov-Tryavna h2h statistics
01.11.2020 Parva atomna 12:30 OFK Levski
  • Parva atomna-OFK Levski team comparison
  • Parva atomna-OFK Levski h2h statistics
08.11.2020 Bdin 12:30 OFK Levski
  • Bdin-OFK Levski team comparison
  • Bdin-OFK Levski h2h statistics
28.10.2020 Drenovets 0 - 2 Akademik Svishtov
  • Drenovets-Akademik Svishtov team comparison
  • Drenovets-Akademik Svishtov h2h statistics
25.10.2020 Yantra Polski Trambesh 2 - 1 Lokomotiv Mezdra
  • Yantra Polski Trambesh-Lokomotiv Mezdra team comparison
  • Yantra Polski Trambesh-Lokomotiv Mezdra h2h statistics
25.10.2020 Vihar Slavyanovo 4 - 1 Peshtera Galata
  • Vihar Slavyanovo-Peshtera Galata team comparison
  • Vihar Slavyanovo-Peshtera Galata h2h statistics
25.10.2020 Lokomotiv Dryanovo 4 - 2 Drenovets
  • Lokomotiv Dryanovo-Drenovets team comparison
  • Lokomotiv Dryanovo-Drenovets h2h statistics
25.10.2020 Etar VT II 0 - 1 Botev Vratsa II
  • Etar VT II-Botev Vratsa II team comparison
  • Etar VT II-Botev Vratsa II h2h statistics
25.10.2020 Sevlievo 2 - 2 Partizan
  • Sevlievo-Partizan team comparison
  • Sevlievo-Partizan h2h statistics
25.10.2020 Spartak Pleven 0 - 0 Pavlikeni
  • Spartak Pleven-Pavlikeni team comparison
  • Spartak Pleven-Pavlikeni h2h statistics
25.10.2020 Tryavna 0 - 3 Levski Lom
  • Tryavna-Levski Lom team comparison
  • Tryavna-Levski Lom h2h statistics
25.10.2020 OFK Levski 0 - 1 Akademik Svishtov
  • OFK Levski-Akademik Svishtov team comparison
  • OFK Levski-Akademik Svishtov h2h statistics
25.10.2020 Bdin 2 - 2 Parva atomna
  • Bdin-Parva atomna team comparison
  • Bdin-Parva atomna h2h statistics

3. League Northwest Regular Season Table

Pos Teams MP W D L GF GA GD PTS
1 Levski Lom 11 8 3 0 27 2 +25 27
2 Sevlievo 12 8 3 1 26 7 +19 27
3 Vihar Slavyanovo 12 9 0 3 29 11 +18 27
4 Botev Vratsa II 12 8 3 1 25 7 +18 27
5 Spartak Pleven 12 8 1 3 29 11 +18 25
6 Yantra Polski Trambesh 12 6 3 3 20 14 +6 21
7 Pavlikeni 12 6 3 3 14 9 +5 21
8 Partizan 12 6 2 4 18 17 +1 20
9 Lokomotiv Dryanovo 12 6 0 6 29 26 +3 18
10 Lokomotiv Mezdra 11 4 2 5 14 12 +2 14
11 Etar VT II 12 4 2 6 14 18 -4 14
12 OFK Levski 12 2 5 5 12 17 -5 11
13 Drenovets 11 3 2 6 17 28 -11 11
14 Peshtera Galata 12 3 2 7 20 34 -14 11
15 Akademik Svishtov 11 3 0 8 11 22 -11 9
16 Parva atomna 12 2 2 8 13 18 -5 8
17 Tryavna 12 1 2 9 7 29 -22 5
18 Bdin 12 1 1 10 8 51 -43 4
  • Promotion
  • Possible Relegation
  • Relegation
Pos Teams MP W D L F A P Last Matches
Pos Teams HOME
mp w D L F A P
AWAY
mp w D L F A P
1 Levski Lom 4 4 0 0 15 0 12 7 4 3 0 12 2 15
2 Sevlievo 7 6 1 0 20 3 19 5 2 2 1 6 4 8
3 Vihar Slavyanovo 7 7 0 0 23 2 21 5 2 0 3 6 9 6
4 Botev Vratsa II 5 3 2 0 11 4 11 7 5 1 1 14 3 16
5 Spartak Pleven 7 5 1 1 21 5 16 5 3 0 2 8 6 9
6 Yantra Polski Trambesh 7 5 2 0 16 6 17 5 1 1 3 4 8 4
7 Pavlikeni 5 3 0 2 7 5 9 7 3 3 1 7 4 12
8 Partizan 5 2 1 2 9 7 7 7 4 1 2 9 10 13
9 Lokomotiv Dryanovo 7 5 0 2 22 12 15 5 1 0 4 7 14 3
10 Lokomotiv Mezdra 6 3 1 2 8 6 10 5 1 1 3 6 6 4
11 Etar VT II 7 4 1 2 13 9 13 5 0 1 4 1 9 1
12 OFK Levski 6 2 2 2 9 5 8 6 0 3 3 3 12 3
13 Drenovets 5 1 2 2 7 9 5 6 2 0 4 10 19 6
14 Peshtera Galata 6 3 2 1 13 8 11 6 0 0 6 7 26 0
15 Akademik Svishtov 5 2 0 3 7 8 6 6 1 0 5 4 14 3
16 Parva atomna 5 1 0 4 4 7 3 7 1 2 4 9 11 5
17 Tryavna 6 1 2 3 4 11 5 6 0 0 6 3 18 0
18 Bdin 6 1 1 4 3 14 4 6 0 0 6 5 37 0
Pos Teams MP 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 7+ AVG