Statistics
Menu

Bulgaria 3. League Northwest

25.04.2021 Bdin 14:00 Yantra Polski Trambesh
  • Bdin-Yantra Polski Trambesh team comparison
  • Bdin-Yantra Polski Trambesh h2h statistics
25.04.2021 Vihar Slavyanovo 14:00 Lokomotiv Mezdra
  • Vihar Slavyanovo-Lokomotiv Mezdra team comparison
  • Vihar Slavyanovo-Lokomotiv Mezdra h2h statistics
25.04.2021 Lokomotiv Dryanovo 14:00 Peshtera Galata
  • Lokomotiv Dryanovo-Peshtera Galata team comparison
  • Lokomotiv Dryanovo-Peshtera Galata h2h statistics
25.04.2021 Etar VT II 14:00 Drenovets
  • Etar VT II-Drenovets team comparison
  • Etar VT II-Drenovets h2h statistics
25.04.2021 Sevlievo 14:00 Botev Vratsa II
  • Sevlievo-Botev Vratsa II team comparison
  • Sevlievo-Botev Vratsa II h2h statistics
25.04.2021 Spartak Pleven 14:00 Partizan
  • Spartak Pleven-Partizan team comparison
  • Spartak Pleven-Partizan h2h statistics
25.04.2021 Tryavna 14:00 Pavlikeni
  • Tryavna-Pavlikeni team comparison
  • Tryavna-Pavlikeni h2h statistics
25.04.2021 OFK Levski 14:00 Levski Lom
  • OFK Levski-Levski Lom team comparison
  • OFK Levski-Levski Lom h2h statistics
25.04.2021 Parva atomna 14:00 Akademik Svishtov
  • Parva atomna-Akademik Svishtov team comparison
  • Parva atomna-Akademik Svishtov h2h statistics
30.04.2021 Parva atomna 14:00 Bdin
  • Parva atomna-Bdin team comparison
  • Parva atomna-Bdin h2h statistics
18.04.2021 Yantra Polski Trambesh 1 - 3 Vihar Slavyanovo
  • Yantra Polski Trambesh-Vihar Slavyanovo team comparison
  • Yantra Polski Trambesh-Vihar Slavyanovo h2h statistics
18.04.2021 Lokomotiv Mezdra 1 - 5 Lokomotiv Dryanovo
  • Lokomotiv Mezdra-Lokomotiv Dryanovo team comparison
  • Lokomotiv Mezdra-Lokomotiv Dryanovo h2h statistics
18.04.2021 Peshtera Galata 3 - 1 Etar VT II
  • Peshtera Galata-Etar VT II team comparison
  • Peshtera Galata-Etar VT II h2h statistics
18.04.2021 Drenovets 1 - 0 Sevlievo
  • Drenovets-Sevlievo team comparison
  • Drenovets-Sevlievo h2h statistics
18.04.2021 Botev Vratsa II 1 - 5 Spartak Pleven
  • Botev Vratsa II-Spartak Pleven team comparison
  • Botev Vratsa II-Spartak Pleven h2h statistics
18.04.2021 Partizan 3 - 1 Tryavna
  • Partizan-Tryavna team comparison
  • Partizan-Tryavna h2h statistics
18.04.2021 Pavlikeni 2 - 1 OFK Levski
  • Pavlikeni-OFK Levski team comparison
  • Pavlikeni-OFK Levski h2h statistics
18.04.2021 Levski Lom 4 - 0 Parva atomna
  • Levski Lom-Parva atomna team comparison
  • Levski Lom-Parva atomna h2h statistics
18.04.2021 Akademik Svishtov 0 - 0 Bdin
  • Akademik Svishtov-Bdin team comparison
  • Akademik Svishtov-Bdin h2h statistics
12.04.2021 Tryavna 1 - 4 Botev Vratsa II
  • Tryavna-Botev Vratsa II team comparison
  • Tryavna-Botev Vratsa II h2h statistics

3. League Northwest Regular Season Table

Pos Teams MP W D L GF GA GD PTS
1 Levski Lom 27 21 6 0 68 9 +59 69
2 Vihar Slavyanovo 27 19 4 4 59 21 +38 61
3 Yantra Polski Trambesh 27 16 5 6 53 31 +22 53
4 Spartak Pleven 27 16 2 9 56 27 +29 50
5 Sevlievo 27 14 7 6 44 22 +22 49
6 Botev Vratsa II 27 14 6 7 54 36 +18 48
7 Partizan 27 12 7 8 39 34 +5 43
8 Pavlikeni 27 11 8 8 32 22 +10 41
9 Lokomotiv Mezdra 27 11 4 12 38 34 +4 37
10 Lokomotiv Dryanovo 27 11 3 13 48 51 -3 36
11 Drenovets 27 9 8 10 40 48 -8 35
12 Parva atomna 27 8 5 14 31 44 -13 29
13 OFK Levski 26 6 8 12 28 33 -5 26
14 Etar VT II 27 7 5 15 34 48 -14 26
15 Peshtera Galata 26 7 4 15 38 63 -25 25
16 Akademik Svishtov 27 6 5 16 29 49 -20 23
17 Bdin 27 4 7 16 19 76 -57 19
18 Tryavna 27 2 2 23 19 81 -62 8
  • Promotion
  • Possible Relegation
  • Relegation
Pos Teams MP W D L F A P Last Matches
Pos Teams HOME
mp w D L F A P
AWAY
mp w D L F A P
1 Levski Lom 14 12 2 0 41 3 38 13 9 4 0 27 6 31
2 Vihar Slavyanovo 13 12 1 0 42 5 37 14 7 3 4 17 16 24
3 Yantra Polski Trambesh 14 10 2 2 37 17 32 13 6 3 4 16 14 21
4 Spartak Pleven 13 9 1 3 32 10 28 14 7 1 6 24 17 22
5 Sevlievo 13 8 4 1 28 10 28 14 6 3 5 16 12 21
6 Botev Vratsa II 14 7 5 2 34 21 26 13 7 1 5 20 15 22
7 Partizan 14 7 3 4 24 16 24 13 5 4 4 15 18 19
8 Pavlikeni 14 7 2 5 19 11 23 13 4 6 3 13 11 18
9 Lokomotiv Mezdra 14 9 1 4 31 16 28 13 2 3 8 7 18 9
10 Lokomotiv Dryanovo 13 6 2 5 25 19 20 14 5 1 8 23 32 16
11 Drenovets 14 6 5 3 25 16 23 13 3 3 7 15 32 12
12 Parva atomna 13 6 1 6 16 15 19 14 2 4 8 15 29 10
13 OFK Levski 13 4 4 5 18 10 16 13 2 4 7 10 23 10
14 Etar VT II 13 7 1 5 27 16 22 14 0 4 10 7 32 4
15 Peshtera Galata 13 6 4 3 26 16 22 13 1 0 12 12 47 3
16 Akademik Svishtov 14 4 4 6 17 17 16 13 2 1 10 12 32 7
17 Bdin 13 3 4 6 9 21 13 14 1 3 10 10 55 6
18 Tryavna 13 2 2 9 11 28 8 14 0 0 14 8 53 0
Pos Teams MP 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 7+ AVG