Statistics
Menu

Russia 2. Division

18.04.2021 Kazanka 15:00 Tver
  • Kazanka-Tver team comparison
  • Kazanka-Tver h2h statistics
23.04.2021 Rodina Moskva 22:00 Murom
  • Rodina Moskva-Murom team comparison
  • Rodina Moskva-Murom h2h statistics
23.04.2021 Zvezda Sint Petersburg 22:00 Tver
  • Zvezda Sint Petersburg-Tver team comparison
  • Zvezda Sint Petersburg-Tver h2h statistics
23.04.2021 Znamya Truda 22:00 Smolensk
  • Znamya Truda-Smolensk team comparison
  • Znamya Truda-Smolensk h2h statistics
23.04.2021 Kolomna 22:00 Luki-Energiya
  • Kolomna-Luki-Energiya team comparison
  • Kolomna-Luki-Energiya h2h statistics
25.04.2021 Zenit II 10:00 Dolgie Prudy
  • Zenit II-Dolgie Prudy team comparison
  • Zenit II-Dolgie Prudy h2h statistics
25.04.2021 Kazanka 15:00 Torpedo Vladimir
  • Kazanka-Torpedo Vladimir team comparison
  • Kazanka-Torpedo Vladimir h2h statistics
25.04.2021 Leningradets 22:00 Chita
  • Leningradets-Chita team comparison
  • Leningradets-Chita h2h statistics
28.04.2021 Torpedo Vladimir 22:00 Murom
  • Torpedo Vladimir-Murom team comparison
  • Torpedo Vladimir-Murom h2h statistics
28.04.2021 Rodina Moskva 22:00 Kazanka
  • Rodina Moskva-Kazanka team comparison
  • Rodina Moskva-Kazanka h2h statistics
17.04.2021 Smolensk 0 - 2 Rodina Moskva
  • Smolensk-Rodina Moskva team comparison
  • Smolensk-Rodina Moskva h2h statistics
17.04.2021 Luki-Energiya 2 - 1 Torpedo Vladimir
  • Luki-Energiya-Torpedo Vladimir team comparison
  • Luki-Energiya-Torpedo Vladimir h2h statistics
17.04.2021 Murom 0 - 2 Dolgie Prudy
  • Murom-Dolgie Prudy team comparison
  • Murom-Dolgie Prudy h2h statistics
17.04.2021 Znamya Truda 1 - 1 Dinamo Moskva II
  • Znamya Truda-Dinamo Moskva II team comparison
  • Znamya Truda-Dinamo Moskva II h2h statistics
17.04.2021 Kolomna 1 - 1 Leningradets
  • Kolomna-Leningradets team comparison
  • Kolomna-Leningradets h2h statistics
17.04.2021 Chita 0 - 2 Zvezda Sint Petersburg
  • Chita-Zvezda Sint Petersburg team comparison
  • Chita-Zvezda Sint Petersburg h2h statistics
14.04.2021 Chita 1 - 1 Zenit II
  • Chita-Zenit II team comparison
  • Chita-Zenit II h2h statistics
12.04.2021 Dolgie Prudy 2 - 0 Kazanka
  • Dolgie Prudy-Kazanka team comparison
  • Dolgie Prudy-Kazanka h2h statistics
12.04.2021 Torpedo Vladimir 0 - 1 Smolensk
  • Torpedo Vladimir-Smolensk team comparison
  • Torpedo Vladimir-Smolensk h2h statistics
12.04.2021 Dinamo Moskva II 5 - 2 Kolomna
  • Dinamo Moskva II-Kolomna team comparison
  • Dinamo Moskva II-Kolomna h2h statistics

2. Division West Table

Pos Teams MP W D L GF GA GD PTS
1 Dolgie Prudy 20 16 2 2 31 14 +17 50
2 Dinamo Moskva II 20 12 4 4 46 26 +20 40
3 Tver 19 11 4 4 36 21 +15 37
4 Leningradets 20 11 4 5 30 18 +12 37
5 Rodina Moskva 20 10 5 5 40 26 +14 35
6 Zenit II 19 10 4 5 37 20 +17 34
7 Torpedo Vladimir 20 9 3 8 30 22 +8 30
8 Kazanka 18 7 6 5 33 31 +2 27
9 Zvezda Sint Petersburg 19 6 6 7 24 20 +4 24
10 Murom 19 6 3 10 22 29 -7 21
11 Znamya Truda 20 4 8 8 19 22 -3 20
12 Luki-Energiya 20 6 1 13 20 41 -21 19
13 Zenit Irkutsk 15 5 2 8 15 23 -8 17
14 Smolensk 20 4 5 11 16 34 -18 17
15 Kolomna 20 3 4 13 24 43 -19 13
16 Chita 19 2 3 14 13 46 -33 9
  • Promotion
  • Relegation
Pos Teams MP W D L F A P Last Matches
Pos Teams HOME
mp w D L F A P
AWAY
mp w D L F A P
1 Dolgie Prudy 9 9 0 0 17 4 27 11 7 2 2 14 10 23
2 Dinamo Moskva II 10 6 3 1 27 12 21 10 6 1 3 19 14 19
3 Tver 10 6 3 1 21 8 21 9 5 1 3 15 13 16
4 Leningradets 9 5 0 4 18 10 15 11 6 4 1 12 8 22
5 Rodina Moskva 11 7 2 2 28 13 23 9 3 3 3 12 13 12
6 Zenit II 10 8 1 1 27 7 25 9 2 3 4 10 13 9
7 Torpedo Vladimir 11 6 2 3 20 11 20 9 3 1 5 10 11 10
8 Kazanka 8 4 3 1 18 9 15 10 3 3 4 15 22 12
9 Zvezda Sint Petersburg 10 4 4 2 14 5 16 9 2 2 5 10 15 8
10 Murom 10 4 2 4 12 12 14 9 2 1 6 10 17 7
11 Znamya Truda 10 3 3 4 9 9 12 10 1 5 4 10 13 8
12 Luki-Energiya 12 6 0 6 18 17 18 8 0 1 7 2 24 1
13 Zenit Irkutsk 7 4 1 2 12 6 13 8 1 1 6 3 17 4
14 Smolensk 11 3 2 6 10 15 11 9 1 3 5 6 19 6
15 Kolomna 8 1 3 4 11 15 6 12 2 1 9 13 28 7
16 Chita 8 1 3 4 8 13 6 11 1 0 10 5 33 3
Pos Teams MP 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 7+ AVG