Statistics
Menu

Russia 2. Division

09.08.2020 Nosta 13:00 Dinamo Barnaul
  • Nosta-Dinamo Barnaul team comparison
  • Nosta-Dinamo Barnaul h2h statistics
11.08.2020 Nosta 22:00 Novosibirsk
  • Nosta-Novosibirsk team comparison
  • Nosta-Novosibirsk h2h statistics
11.08.2020 Zenit Izhevsk 22:00 KAMAZ
  • Zenit Izhevsk-KAMAZ team comparison
  • Zenit Izhevsk-KAMAZ h2h statistics
12.08.2020 Orenburg II 10:00 Dinamo Barnaul
  • Orenburg II-Dinamo Barnaul team comparison
  • Orenburg II-Dinamo Barnaul h2h statistics
14.08.2020 Krylya Sovetov Samara II 22:00 Zenit Izhevsk
  • Krylya Sovetov Samara II-Zenit Izhevsk team comparison
  • Krylya Sovetov Samara II-Zenit Izhevsk h2h statistics
14.08.2020 Ural 2 22:00 Volna Kovernino
  • Ural 2-Volna Kovernino team comparison
  • Ural 2-Volna Kovernino h2h statistics
14.08.2020 Chelyabinsk 22:00 Volga Ulyanovsk
  • Chelyabinsk-Volga Ulyanovsk team comparison
  • Chelyabinsk-Volga Ulyanovsk h2h statistics
15.08.2020 Zvezda Perm 12:00 Lada SOK
  • Zvezda Perm-Lada SOK team comparison
  • Zvezda Perm-Lada SOK h2h statistics
15.08.2020 Tyumen 13:00 Lada Tolyatti
  • Tyumen-Lada Tolyatti team comparison
  • Tyumen-Lada Tolyatti h2h statistics
22.08.2020 Volga Ulyanovsk 22:00 Krylya Sovetov Samara II
  • Volga Ulyanovsk-Krylya Sovetov Samara II team comparison
  • Volga Ulyanovsk-Krylya Sovetov Samara II h2h statistics
10.08.2020 Lada SOK 0 - 2 Tyumen
  • Lada SOK-Tyumen team comparison
  • Lada SOK-Tyumen h2h statistics
09.08.2020 KAMAZ 6 - 0 Krylya Sovetov Samara II
  • KAMAZ-Krylya Sovetov Samara II team comparison
  • KAMAZ-Krylya Sovetov Samara II h2h statistics
09.08.2020 Volga Ulyanovsk 2 - 0 Ural 2
  • Volga Ulyanovsk-Ural 2 team comparison
  • Volga Ulyanovsk-Ural 2 h2h statistics
09.08.2020 Volna Kovernino 1 - 0 Chelyabinsk
  • Volna Kovernino-Chelyabinsk team comparison
  • Volna Kovernino-Chelyabinsk h2h statistics
09.08.2020 Lada Tolyatti 0 - 5 Zvezda Perm
  • Lada Tolyatti-Zvezda Perm team comparison
  • Lada Tolyatti-Zvezda Perm h2h statistics
09.08.2020 Orenburg II 0 - 1 Novosibirsk
  • Orenburg II-Novosibirsk team comparison
  • Orenburg II-Novosibirsk h2h statistics

2. Division Ural-Povolzhye Table

Pos Teams MP W D L GF GA GD PTS
1 KAMAZ 1 1 0 0 6 0 +6 3
2 Zvezda Perm 1 1 0 0 5 0 +5 3
3 Volga Ulyanovsk 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2 3
4 Novosibirsk 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
5 Volna Kovernino 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
6 Dinamo Barnaul 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
7 Lada SOK 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
8 Nosta 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
9 Tyumen 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
10 Zenit Izhevsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
11 Chelyabinsk 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
12 Orenburg II 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
13 Ural 2 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0
14 Lada Tolyatti 1 0 0 1 0 5 -5 0
15 Krylya Sovetov Samara II 1 0 0 1 0 6 -6 0
  • Promotion
  • Relegation
Pos Teams MP W D L F A P Last Matches
Pos Teams HOME
mp w D L F A P
AWAY
mp w D L F A P
1 KAMAZ 1 1 0 0 6 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Zvezda Perm 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 5 0 3
3 Volga Ulyanovsk 1 1 0 0 2 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Novosibirsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 3
5 Volna Kovernino 1 1 0 0 1 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Dinamo Barnaul 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Lada SOK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Nosta 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Tyumen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Zenit Izhevsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Chelyabinsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 0
12 Orenburg II 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Ural 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 0
14 Lada Tolyatti 1 0 0 1 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Krylya Sovetov Samara II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 6 0
Pos Teams MP 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 7+ AVG