Statistics
Menu

Serbia Cup

Cup Results

Final
24.06.2020 Vojvodina P 2 - 2 Partizan
  • Vojvodina-Partizan match result and lineups
Semi-finals
10.06.2020 Partizan 1 - 0 Crvena Zvezda
  • Partizan-Crvena Zvezda match result and lineups
10.06.2020 Čukarički 0 - 1 Vojvodina
  • Čukarički-Vojvodina match result and lineups
Quarter-finals
03.06.2020 Vojvodina P 0 - 0 Mladost Lučani
  • Vojvodina-Mladost Lučani match result and lineups
03.06.2020 Radnik Surdulica 1 - 2 Partizan
  • Radnik Surdulica-Partizan match result and lineups
03.06.2020 Čukarički 3 - 2 Radnički Niš
  • Čukarički-Radnički Niš match result and lineups
02.06.2020 Inđija 1 - 2 Crvena Zvezda
  • Inđija-Crvena Zvezda match result and lineups
8th Finals
10.03.2020 Partizan 4 - 0 Spartak Subotica
  • Partizan-Spartak Subotica match result and lineups
20.11.2019 Crvena Zvezda 1 - 0 Mačva Šabac
  • Crvena Zvezda-Mačva Šabac match result and lineups
23.10.2019 Vojvodina 4 - 0 Sinđelić Beograd
  • Vojvodina-Sinđelić Beograd match result and lineups
23.10.2019 Mladost Lučani P 1 - 1 Bačka Topola
  • Mladost Lučani-Bačka Topola match result and lineups
23.10.2019 OFK Beograd 1 - 2 Radnik Surdulica
  • OFK Beograd-Radnik Surdulica match result and lineups
23.10.2019 Inđija 2 - 1 Proleter Novi Sad
  • Inđija-Proleter Novi Sad match result and lineups
23.10.2019 Teleoptik 0 - 1 Čukarički
  • Teleoptik-Čukarički match result and lineups
23.10.2019 Radnički Niš 2 - 0 Bačka Palanka
  • Radnički Niš-Bačka Palanka match result and lineups
1st Round
10.10.2019 Trepča 0 - 8 Crvena Zvezda
  • Trepča-Crvena Zvezda match result and lineups
09.10.2019 Voždovac 2 - 2 P Teleoptik
  • Voždovac-Teleoptik match result and lineups
09.10.2019 Proleter Novi Sad 2 - 1 Javor Ivanjica
  • Proleter Novi Sad-Javor Ivanjica match result and lineups
09.10.2019 Vodojaža 0 - 6 Partizan
  • Vodojaža-Partizan match result and lineups
26.09.2019 Trajal Krusevac 2 - 3 Radnik Surdulica
  • Trajal Krusevac-Radnik Surdulica match result and lineups
25.09.2019 Spartak Subotica 2 - 0 Novi Pazar
  • Spartak Subotica-Novi Pazar match result and lineups
25.09.2019 Čukarički 3 - 1 Žarkovo
  • Čukarički-Žarkovo match result and lineups
25.09.2019 Mačva Šabac 1 - 0 Metalac GM
  • Mačva Šabac-Metalac GM match result and lineups
25.09.2019 Bačka Palanka 1 - 0 Radnički Kragujevac
  • Bačka Palanka-Radnički Kragujevac match result and lineups
25.09.2019 Budućnost Dobanovci 1 - 4 Radnički Niš
  • Budućnost Dobanovci-Radnički Niš match result and lineups
25.09.2019 Bratstvo Serbia 1 - 3 Mladost Lučani
  • Bratstvo Serbia-Mladost Lučani match result and lineups
25.09.2019 OFK Beograd 3 - 2 Rad Beograd
  • OFK Beograd-Rad Beograd match result and lineups
25.09.2019 Inđija 2 - 0 Dinamo Vranje
  • Inđija-Dinamo Vranje match result and lineups
25.09.2019 Zlatibor Čajetina 1 - 4 Vojvodina
  • Zlatibor Čajetina-Vojvodina match result and lineups
25.09.2019 Napredak 1 - 1 P Bačka Topola
  • Napredak-Bačka Topola match result and lineups
25.09.2019 Sinđelić Beograd P 0 - 0 Zemun
  • Sinđelić Beograd-Zemun match result and lineups
Preliminary Round
11.09.2019 Bratstvo Serbia 3 - 0 Becej
  • Bratstvo Serbia-Becej match result and lineups
11.09.2019 Jagodina 0 - 0 P Teleoptik
  • Jagodina-Teleoptik match result and lineups