Statistics
Menu

Albania 1st Division

1st Division HT / FT Statistics (All Games)

Pos Teams MP 1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 Lushnja 20 5 2 0 3 2 3 0 1 4
2 Lushnja 20 5 2 0 3 2 3 0 1 4
3 Kamza 21 8 0 1 2 2 2 0 1 5
4 Kamza 21 8 0 1 2 2 2 0 1 5
5 Besa Kavajë 20 8 0 0 3 3 2 0 0 4
6 Apolonia Fier 20 5 2 0 4 2 4 0 1 2
7 Besëlidhja Lezhë 20 5 2 1 1 4 3 0 0 4
8 Bylis Ballsh 20 4 1 0 4 3 3 1 1 3
9 Besëlidhja Lezhë 20 5 2 1 1 4 3 0 0 4
10 Kastrioti Krujë 20 5 2 1 3 5 1 0 0 3
11 Bylis Ballsh 20 4 1 0 4 3 3 1 1 3
12 Turbina Cërrik 20 6 1 0 4 2 1 1 0 5
13 Pogradeci 19 7 1 0 1 4 0 0 0 6
14 Pogradeci 19 7 1 0 1 4 0 0 0 6
15 Iliria Fushë-Krujë 20 7 0 1 2 4 3 0 1 2
16 Dinamo Tirana 19 3 1 0 2 4 4 1 1 3
17 Erzeni Shijak 20 10 0 0 3 1 2 0 0 4
18 Erzeni Shijak 20 10 0 0 3 1 2 0 0 4
19 Shënkolli 19 10 0 1 4 1 0 0 2 1
20 Tomori Berat 20 5 2 0 7 3 2 0 0 1
21 Mamurrasi 19 6 1 0 4 4 1 0 0 3
22 Burreli 20 9 1 1 3 4 0 0 0 2
23 Sopoti Librazhd 20 5 2 0 1 6 2 1 3 0
24 Tomori Berat 20 5 2 0 7 3 2 0 0 1
25 Tërbuni Pukë 19 4 0 0 7 4 2 0 0 2
26 Elbasani 19 5 0 0 4 3 2 0 1 4
27 Shkumbini Peqin 19 7 0 0 8 1 3 0 0 0
28 Burreli 20 9 1 1 3 4 0 0 0 2
29 Shkumbini Peqin 19 7 0 0 8 1 3 0 0 0
30 Shënkolli 19 10 0 1 4 1 0 0 2 1
31 Apolonia Fier 20 5 2 0 4 2 4 0 1 2
32 Kastrioti Krujë 20 5 2 1 3 5 1 0 0 3
33 Besa Kavajë 20 8 0 0 3 3 2 0 0 4
34 Turbina Cërrik 20 6 1 0 4 2 1 1 0 5
35 Mamurrasi 19 6 1 0 4 4 1 0 0 3
36 Dinamo Tirana 19 3 1 0 2 4 4 1 1 3
37 Sopoti Librazhd 20 5 2 0 1 6 2 1 3 0
38 Iliria Fushë-Krujë 20 7 0 1 2 4 3 0 1 2
39 Elbasani 19 5 0 0 4 3 2 0 1 4
40 Tërbuni Pukë 19 4 0 0 7 4 2 0 0 2

1st Division HT / FT Statistics (Home Games)

Pos Teams MP 1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 Lushnja 10 5 1 0 3 0 0 0 0 1
2 Lushnja 10 5 1 0 3 0 0 0 0 1
3 Kamza 11 8 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 0
4 Kamza 11 8 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 0
5 Besa Kavajë 10 3 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 4
6 Apolonia Fier 10 3 1 0 1 1 2 0 1 1
7 Besëlidhja Lezhë 10 5 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 1
8 Bylis Ballsh 10 2 1 0 4 2 0 1 0 0
9 Besëlidhja Lezhë 10 5 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 1
10 Kastrioti Krujë 10 3 0 1 1 3 1 0 0 1
11 Bylis Ballsh 10 2 1 0 4 2 0 1 0 0
12 Turbina Cërrik 10 3 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 3
13 Pogradeci 10 5 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 3
14 Pogradeci 10 5 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 3
15 Iliria Fushë-Krujë 10 1 0 0 1 3 2 0 1 2
16 Dinamo Tirana 10 1 0 0 1 4 2 0 0 2
17 Erzeni Shijak 10 5 0 0 3 0 2 0 0 0
18 Erzeni Shijak 10 5 0 0 3 0 2 0 0 0
19 Shënkolli 9 4 0 1 3 0 0 0 0 1
20 Tomori Berat 10 3 2 0 2 1 1 0 0 1
21 Mamurrasi 10 1 1 0 2 2 1 0 0 3
22 Burreli 10 4 1 1 2 1 0 0 0 1
23 Sopoti Librazhd 10 1 1 0 1 2 2 0 3 0
24 Tomori Berat 10 3 2 0 2 1 1 0 0 1
25 Tërbuni Pukë 9 2 0 0 0 3 2 0 0 2
26 Elbasani 9 1 0 0 2 1 2 0 0 3
27 Shkumbini Peqin 9 2 0 0 4 1 2 0 0 0
28 Burreli 10 4 1 1 2 1 0 0 0 1
29 Shkumbini Peqin 9 2 0 0 4 1 2 0 0 0
30 Shënkolli 9 4 0 1 3 0 0 0 0 1
31 Apolonia Fier 10 3 1 0 1 1 2 0 1 1
32 Kastrioti Krujë 10 3 0 1 1 3 1 0 0 1
33 Besa Kavajë 10 3 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 4
34 Turbina Cërrik 10 3 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 3
35 Mamurrasi 10 1 1 0 2 2 1 0 0 3
36 Dinamo Tirana 10 1 0 0 1 4 2 0 0 2
37 Sopoti Librazhd 10 1 1 0 1 2 2 0 3 0
38 Iliria Fushë-Krujë 10 1 0 0 1 3 2 0 1 2
39 Elbasani 9 1 0 0 2 1 2 0 0 3
40 Tërbuni Pukë 9 2 0 0 0 3 2 0 0 2

1st Division HT / FT Statistics (Away Games)

Pos Teams MP 1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 Lushnja 10 0 1 0 0 2 3 0 1 3
2 Lushnja 10 0 1 0 0 2 3 0 1 3
3 Kamza 10 0 0 1 1 1 2 0 0 5
4 Kamza 10 0 0 1 1 1 2 0 0 5
5 Besa Kavajë 10 5 0 0 1 2 2 0 0 0
6 Apolonia Fier 10 2 1 0 3 1 2 0 0 1
7 Besëlidhja Lezhë 10 0 1 1 0 2 3 0 0 3
8 Bylis Ballsh 10 2 0 0 0 1 3 0 1 3
9 Besëlidhja Lezhë 10 0 1 1 0 2 3 0 0 3
10 Kastrioti Krujë 10 2 2 0 2 2 0 0 0 2
11 Bylis Ballsh 10 2 0 0 0 1 3 0 1 3
12 Turbina Cërrik 10 3 1 0 3 1 0 0 0 2
13 Pogradeci 9 2 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 3
14 Pogradeci 9 2 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 3
15 Iliria Fushë-Krujë 10 6 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0
16 Dinamo Tirana 9 2 1 0 1 0 2 1 1 1
17 Erzeni Shijak 10 5 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 4
18 Erzeni Shijak 10 5 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 4
19 Shënkolli 10 6 0 0 1 1 0 0 2 0
20 Tomori Berat 10 2 0 0 5 2 1 0 0 0
21 Mamurrasi 9 5 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 0
22 Burreli 10 5 0 0 1 3 0 0 0 1
23 Sopoti Librazhd 10 4 1 0 0 4 0 1 0 0
24 Tomori Berat 10 2 0 0 5 2 1 0 0 0
25 Tërbuni Pukë 10 2 0 0 7 1 0 0 0 0
26 Elbasani 10 4 0 0 2 2 0 0 1 1
27 Shkumbini Peqin 10 5 0 0 4 0 1 0 0 0
28 Burreli 10 5 0 0 1 3 0 0 0 1
29 Shkumbini Peqin 10 5 0 0 4 0 1 0 0 0
30 Shënkolli 10 6 0 0 1 1 0 0 2 0
31 Apolonia Fier 10 2 1 0 3 1 2 0 0 1
32 Kastrioti Krujë 10 2 2 0 2 2 0 0 0 2
33 Besa Kavajë 10 5 0 0 1 2 2 0 0 0
34 Turbina Cërrik 10 3 1 0 3 1 0 0 0 2
35 Mamurrasi 9 5 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 0
36 Dinamo Tirana 9 2 1 0 1 0 2 1 1 1
37 Sopoti Librazhd 10 4 1 0 0 4 0 1 0 0
38 Iliria Fushë-Krujë 10 6 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0
39 Elbasani 10 4 0 0 2 2 0 0 1 1
40 Tërbuni Pukë 10 2 0 0 7 1 0 0 0 0