Statistics
Menu

Albania 1st Division

1st Division HT / FT Statistics (All Games)

Pos Teams MP 1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 Tirana 5 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 2
2 Besa Kavajë 5 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 1
3 Kastrioti Krujë 4 1 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 0
4 Bylis Ballsh 5 2 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 0
5 Erzeni Shijak 5 1 0 0 3 0 0 1 0 0
6 Apolonia Fier 5 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
7 Besëlidhja Lezhë 5 0 1 0 2 1 0 0 0 1
8 Tomori Berat 5 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 2
9 Egnatia Rrogozhinë 5 2 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 1
10 Shkumbini Peqin 5 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 2
11 Dinamo Tirana 5 1 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 0
12 Shënkolli 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Korabi Peshkopi 4 2 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
14 Iliria Fushë-Krujë 5 3 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
15 Tërbuni Pukë 5 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
16 Pogradeci 5 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 1
17 Vllaznia Shkodër II 5 1 1 0 0 1 2 0 0 0
18 Turbina Cërrik 5 1 0 0 2 1 1 0 0 0
19 Burreli 5 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 1
20 Naftëtari Kuçovë 5 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2

1st Division HT / FT Statistics (Home Games)

Pos Teams MP 1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 Tirana 3 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
2 Besa Kavajë 3 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
3 Kastrioti Krujë 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Bylis Ballsh 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Erzeni Shijak 3 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
6 Apolonia Fier 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
7 Besëlidhja Lezhë 3 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
8 Tomori Berat 3 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 1
9 Egnatia Rrogozhinë 3 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
10 Shkumbini Peqin 3 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1
11 Dinamo Tirana 2 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
12 Shënkolli 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Korabi Peshkopi 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Iliria Fushë-Krujë 2 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
15 Tërbuni Pukë 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
16 Pogradeci 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
17 Vllaznia Shkodër II 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0
18 Turbina Cërrik 3 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
19 Burreli 3 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 1
20 Naftëtari Kuçovë 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2

1st Division HT / FT Statistics (Away Games)

Pos Teams MP 1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 Tirana 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
2 Besa Kavajë 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
3 Kastrioti Krujë 3 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 0
4 Bylis Ballsh 3 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 0
5 Erzeni Shijak 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
6 Apolonia Fier 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
7 Besëlidhja Lezhë 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
8 Tomori Berat 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
9 Egnatia Rrogozhinë 2 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
10 Shkumbini Peqin 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
11 Dinamo Tirana 3 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
12 Shënkolli 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Korabi Peshkopi 2 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
14 Iliria Fushë-Krujë 3 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
15 Tërbuni Pukë 3 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
16 Pogradeci 3 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
17 Vllaznia Shkodër II 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
18 Turbina Cërrik 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
19 Burreli 2 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
20 Naftëtari Kuçovë 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0