Statistics
Menu

Bulgaria 3. League Southwest

27.02.2021 Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi 12:00 Marek
  • Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi-Marek team comparison
  • Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi-Marek h2h statistics
27.02.2021 Vihren 12:00 Velbazhd
  • Vihren-Velbazhd team comparison
  • Vihren-Velbazhd h2h statistics
27.02.2021 Balkan Botevgrad 12:00 Perun
  • Balkan Botevgrad-Perun team comparison
  • Balkan Botevgrad-Perun h2h statistics
27.02.2021 Slivnishki geroy 12:00 Rilski Sportist
  • Slivnishki geroy-Rilski Sportist team comparison
  • Slivnishki geroy-Rilski Sportist h2h statistics
27.02.2021 Pirin Razlog 12:00 Chavdar Etropole
  • Pirin Razlog-Chavdar Etropole team comparison
  • Pirin Razlog-Chavdar Etropole h2h statistics
27.02.2021 Botev Ihtiman 12:00 Pirin Gotse Delchev
  • Botev Ihtiman-Pirin Gotse Delchev team comparison
  • Botev Ihtiman-Pirin Gotse Delchev h2h statistics
27.02.2021 Belasitsa 12:00 Bansko
  • Belasitsa-Bansko team comparison
  • Belasitsa-Bansko h2h statistics
27.02.2021 Oborishte 12:00 Granit Vladaya
  • Oborishte-Granit Vladaya team comparison
  • Oborishte-Granit Vladaya h2h statistics
27.02.2021 Kyustendil 12:00 Levski Chepintsi
  • Kyustendil-Levski Chepintsi team comparison
  • Kyustendil-Levski Chepintsi h2h statistics
06.03.2021 Marek 13:00 Kyustendil
  • Marek-Kyustendil team comparison
  • Marek-Kyustendil h2h statistics
24.02.2021 Velbazhd 1 - 4 Balkan Botevgrad
  • Velbazhd-Balkan Botevgrad team comparison
  • Velbazhd-Balkan Botevgrad h2h statistics
24.02.2021 Chavdar Etropole 2 - 2 Botev Ihtiman
  • Chavdar Etropole-Botev Ihtiman team comparison
  • Chavdar Etropole-Botev Ihtiman h2h statistics
24.02.2021 Marek 6 - 0 Levski Chepintsi
  • Marek-Levski Chepintsi team comparison
  • Marek-Levski Chepintsi h2h statistics
24.02.2021 Bansko 0 - 0 Oborishte
  • Bansko-Oborishte team comparison
  • Bansko-Oborishte h2h statistics
24.02.2021 Granit Vladaya 0 - 2 Kyustendil
  • Granit Vladaya-Kyustendil team comparison
  • Granit Vladaya-Kyustendil h2h statistics
24.02.2021 Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi 0 - 1 Vihren
  • Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi-Vihren team comparison
  • Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi-Vihren h2h statistics
24.02.2021 Pirin Gotse Delchev 1 - 1 Belasitsa
  • Pirin Gotse Delchev-Belasitsa team comparison
  • Pirin Gotse Delchev-Belasitsa h2h statistics
24.02.2021 Rilski Sportist Pstp Pirin Razlog
  • Rilski Sportist-Pirin Razlog team comparison
  • Rilski Sportist-Pirin Razlog h2h statistics
24.02.2021 Perun 0 - 3 Slivnishki geroy
  • Perun-Slivnishki geroy team comparison
  • Perun-Slivnishki geroy h2h statistics
17.02.2021 Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi Pstp Balkan Botevgrad
  • Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi-Balkan Botevgrad team comparison
  • Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi-Balkan Botevgrad h2h statistics

3. League Southwest Regular Season Table

Pos Teams MP W D L GF GA GD PTS
1 Belasitsa 17 13 3 1 26 9 +17 42
2 Marek 17 12 3 2 39 13 +26 39
3 Kyustendil 17 13 2 2 29 3 +26 38
4 Vihren 17 11 4 2 32 14 +18 37
5 Chavdar Etropole 17 10 4 3 32 15 +17 34
6 Botev Ihtiman 17 8 4 5 32 18 +14 28
7 Oborishte 17 8 2 7 26 19 +7 26
8 Pirin Gotse Delchev 17 7 4 6 21 15 +6 25
9 Pirin Razlog 17 6 4 7 17 23 -6 22
10 Rilski Sportist 17 6 3 8 20 21 -1 21
11 Balkan Botevgrad 16 5 4 7 18 19 -1 19
12 Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi 16 6 1 9 22 31 -9 19
13 Slivnishki geroy 17 4 6 7 19 20 -1 18
14 Levski Chepintsi 17 5 2 10 17 32 -15 17
15 Perun 17 3 3 11 13 33 -20 12
16 Granit Vladaya 17 3 3 11 12 36 -24 12
17 Velbazhd 17 3 3 11 8 35 -27 12
18 Bansko 17 1 1 15 5 32 -27 4
  • Promotion
  • Possible Relegation
  • Relegation
Pos Teams MP W D L F A P Last Matches
Pos Teams HOME
mp w D L F A P
AWAY
mp w D L F A P
1 Belasitsa 9 7 2 0 17 5 23 8 6 1 1 9 4 19
2 Marek 8 8 0 0 27 3 24 9 4 3 2 12 10 15
3 Kyustendil 9 7 2 0 17 1 23 8 6 0 2 12 2 18
4 Vihren 9 8 1 0 18 7 25 8 3 3 2 14 7 12
5 Chavdar Etropole 8 6 1 1 14 5 19 9 4 3 2 18 10 15
6 Botev Ihtiman 9 5 2 2 21 9 17 8 3 2 3 11 9 11
7 Oborishte 9 5 0 4 16 9 15 8 3 2 3 10 10 11
8 Pirin Gotse Delchev 8 4 1 3 10 6 13 9 3 3 3 11 9 12
9 Pirin Razlog 9 2 3 4 8 15 9 8 4 1 3 9 8 13
10 Rilski Sportist 8 5 2 1 13 6 17 9 1 1 7 7 15 4
11 Balkan Botevgrad 9 4 2 3 10 7 14 7 1 2 4 8 12 5
12 Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi 7 3 1 3 12 11 10 9 3 0 6 10 20 9
13 Slivnishki geroy 9 4 2 3 14 11 14 8 0 4 4 5 9 4
14 Levski Chepintsi 9 4 1 4 11 16 13 8 1 1 6 6 16 4
15 Perun 8 2 1 5 5 13 7 9 1 2 6 8 20 5
16 Granit Vladaya 8 1 3 4 5 11 6 9 2 0 7 7 25 6
17 Velbazhd 8 2 3 3 3 13 9 9 1 0 8 5 22 3
18 Bansko 8 1 1 6 4 15 4 9 0 0 9 1 17 0
Pos Teams MP 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 7+ AVG