Statistics
Menu

Spain Segunda B - Group 1

31.10.2020 Real Valladolid II 14:30 Covadonga
  • Real Valladolid II-Covadonga team comparison
  • Real Valladolid II-Covadonga h2h statistics
31.10.2020 Sporting Gijon II 14:45 Numancia
  • Sporting Gijon II-Numancia team comparison
  • Sporting Gijon II-Numancia h2h statistics
31.10.2020 Real Oviedo II 15:00 Marino de Luanco
  • Real Oviedo II-Marino de Luanco team comparison
  • Real Oviedo II-Marino de Luanco h2h statistics
31.10.2020 Burgos 16:00 Langreo
  • Burgos-Langreo team comparison
  • Burgos-Langreo h2h statistics
01.11.2020 Coruxo 11:00 Compostela
  • Coruxo-Compostela team comparison
  • Coruxo-Compostela h2h statistics
01.11.2020 Lealtad 11:00 Cultural Leonesa
  • Lealtad-Cultural Leonesa team comparison
  • Lealtad-Cultural Leonesa h2h statistics
01.11.2020 Unionistas de Salamanca 15:00 Deportivo La Coruña
  • Unionistas de Salamanca-Deportivo La Coruña team comparison
  • Unionistas de Salamanca-Deportivo La Coruña h2h statistics
01.11.2020 Pontevedra 16:00 Celta de Vigo II
  • Pontevedra-Celta de Vigo II team comparison
  • Pontevedra-Celta de Vigo II h2h statistics
01.11.2020 Racing Ferrol 16:00 Zamora
  • Racing Ferrol-Zamora team comparison
  • Racing Ferrol-Zamora h2h statistics
01.11.2020 Guijuelo 16:00 Salamanca CF UDS
  • Guijuelo-Salamanca CF UDS team comparison
  • Guijuelo-Salamanca CF UDS h2h statistics
25.10.2020 Zamora 3 - 2 Guijuelo
  • Zamora-Guijuelo team comparison
  • Zamora-Guijuelo h2h statistics
25.10.2020 Cultural Leonesa 0 - 0 Numancia
  • Cultural Leonesa-Numancia team comparison
  • Cultural Leonesa-Numancia h2h statistics
25.10.2020 Salamanca CF UDS 2 - 0 Coruxo
  • Salamanca CF UDS-Coruxo team comparison
  • Salamanca CF UDS-Coruxo h2h statistics
25.10.2020 Langreo 2 - 1 Real Valladolid II
  • Langreo-Real Valladolid II team comparison
  • Langreo-Real Valladolid II h2h statistics
25.10.2020 Compostela 0 - 0 Deportivo La Coruña
  • Compostela-Deportivo La Coruña team comparison
  • Compostela-Deportivo La Coruña h2h statistics
25.10.2020 Pontevedra 1 - 1 Unionistas de Salamanca
  • Pontevedra-Unionistas de Salamanca team comparison
  • Pontevedra-Unionistas de Salamanca h2h statistics
25.10.2020 Marino de Luanco 2 - 2 Lealtad
  • Marino de Luanco-Lealtad team comparison
  • Marino de Luanco-Lealtad h2h statistics
25.10.2020 Covadonga 1 - 3 Real Oviedo II
  • Covadonga-Real Oviedo II team comparison
  • Covadonga-Real Oviedo II h2h statistics
25.10.2020 Celta de Vigo II 0 - 1 Racing Ferrol
  • Celta de Vigo II-Racing Ferrol team comparison
  • Celta de Vigo II-Racing Ferrol h2h statistics
24.10.2020 Burgos 1 - 0 Sporting Gijon II
  • Burgos-Sporting Gijon II team comparison
  • Burgos-Sporting Gijon II h2h statistics

Segunda B - Group 1 Group 1 Table

Pos Teams MP W D L GF GA GD PTS
1 Zamora 2 2 0 0 4 2 +2 6
2 Langreo 2 2 0 0 3 1 +2 6
3 Cultural Leonesa 2 1 1 0 4 2 +2 4
4 Numancia 2 1 1 0 3 1 +2 4
5 Unionistas de Salamanca 2 1 1 0 3 1 +2 4
6 Pontevedra 2 1 1 0 4 3 +1 4
7 Lealtad 2 1 1 0 3 2 +1 4
8 Deportivo La Coruña 2 1 1 0 2 1 +1 4
9 Real Oviedo II 2 1 0 1 3 2 +1 3
10 Salamanca CF UDS 2 1 0 1 3 2 +1 3
11 Racing Ferrol 2 1 0 1 3 3 +0 3
12 Real Valladolid II 2 1 0 1 2 2 +0 3
13 Burgos 2 1 0 1 1 1 +0 3
14 Guijuelo 2 0 1 1 2 3 -1 1
15 Celta de Vigo II 2 0 1 1 0 1 -1 1
16 Marino de Luanco 2 0 1 1 3 5 -2 1
17 Compostela 2 0 1 1 0 2 -2 1
18 Sporting Gijon II 2 0 0 2 2 5 -3 0
19 Covadonga 2 0 0 2 1 4 -3 0
20 Coruxo 2 0 0 2 0 3 -3 0
  • Promotion Group
  • Relegation Round
Pos Teams MP W D L F A P Last Matches
Pos Teams HOME
mp w D L F A P
AWAY
mp w D L F A P
1 Zamora 1 1 0 0 3 2 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 3
2 Langreo 1 1 0 0 2 1 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 3
3 Cultural Leonesa 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 4 2 3
4 Numancia 1 1 0 0 3 1 3 1 0 1 0 0 0 1
5 Unionistas de Salamanca 1 1 0 0 2 0 3 1 0 1 0 1 1 1
6 Pontevedra 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 3 2 3
7 Lealtad 1 1 0 0 1 0 3 1 0 1 0 2 2 1
8 Deportivo La Coruña 1 1 0 0 2 1 3 1 0 1 0 0 0 1
9 Real Oviedo II 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 3 1 3
10 Salamanca CF UDS 1 1 0 0 2 0 3 1 0 0 1 1 2 0
11 Racing Ferrol 1 0 0 1 2 3 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 3
12 Real Valladolid II 1 1 0 0 1 0 3 1 0 0 1 1 2 0
13 Burgos 1 1 0 0 1 0 3 1 0 0 1 0 1 0
14 Guijuelo 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 2 3 0
15 Celta de Vigo II 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1
16 Marino de Luanco 1 0 1 0 2 2 1 1 0 0 1 1 3 0
17 Compostela 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 2 0
18 Sporting Gijon II 1 0 0 1 2 4 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 0
19 Covadonga 1 0 0 1 1 3 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 0
20 Coruxo 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 0
Pos Teams MP 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 7+ AVG