Statistics
Menu

Spain Segunda B - Group 2

14.03.2020 Amorebieta 15:00 Burgos
  • Amorebieta-Burgos team comparison
  • Amorebieta-Burgos h2h statistics
14.03.2020 Haro 16:00 Deportivo Alaves II
  • Haro-Deportivo Alaves II team comparison
  • Haro-Deportivo Alaves II h2h statistics
14.03.2020 Arenas de Getxo 17:00 Unionistas de Salamanca
  • Arenas de Getxo-Unionistas de Salamanca team comparison
  • Arenas de Getxo-Unionistas de Salamanca h2h statistics
14.03.2020 Osasuna II 17:00 Guijuelo
  • Osasuna II-Guijuelo team comparison
  • Osasuna II-Guijuelo h2h statistics
15.03.2020 Real Valladolid II 15:30 Athletic Club II
  • Real Valladolid II-Athletic Club II team comparison
  • Real Valladolid II-Athletic Club II h2h statistics
15.03.2020 Tudelano 15:30 Izarra
  • Tudelano-Izarra team comparison
  • Tudelano-Izarra h2h statistics
15.03.2020 Real Unión 16:00 UD Logroñés
  • Real Unión-UD Logroñés team comparison
  • Real Unión-UD Logroñés h2h statistics
15.03.2020 Salamanca CF UDS 16:00 Leioa
  • Salamanca CF UDS-Leioa team comparison
  • Salamanca CF UDS-Leioa h2h statistics
15.03.2020 CD Calahorra 16:00 Real Sociedad II
  • CD Calahorra-Real Sociedad II team comparison
  • CD Calahorra-Real Sociedad II h2h statistics
15.03.2020 Cultural Leonesa 17:00 Barakaldo
  • Cultural Leonesa-Barakaldo team comparison
  • Cultural Leonesa-Barakaldo h2h statistics
08.03.2020 Barakaldo 1 - 1 CD Calahorra
  • Barakaldo-CD Calahorra team comparison
  • Barakaldo-CD Calahorra h2h statistics
08.03.2020 Real Sociedad II 1 - 1 Haro
  • Real Sociedad II-Haro team comparison
  • Real Sociedad II-Haro h2h statistics
08.03.2020 Izarra 1 - 1 Salamanca CF UDS
  • Izarra-Salamanca CF UDS team comparison
  • Izarra-Salamanca CF UDS h2h statistics
08.03.2020 UD Logroñés 1 - 1 Amorebieta
  • UD Logroñés-Amorebieta team comparison
  • UD Logroñés-Amorebieta h2h statistics
08.03.2020 Deportivo Alaves II 1 - 1 Real Valladolid II
  • Deportivo Alaves II-Real Valladolid II team comparison
  • Deportivo Alaves II-Real Valladolid II h2h statistics
08.03.2020 Burgos 2 - 2 Arenas de Getxo
  • Burgos-Arenas de Getxo team comparison
  • Burgos-Arenas de Getxo h2h statistics
07.03.2020 Leioa 2 - 4 Cultural Leonesa
  • Leioa-Cultural Leonesa team comparison
  • Leioa-Cultural Leonesa h2h statistics
07.03.2020 Guijuelo 0 - 0 Tudelano
  • Guijuelo-Tudelano team comparison
  • Guijuelo-Tudelano h2h statistics
07.03.2020 Unionistas de Salamanca 4 - 0 Osasuna II
  • Unionistas de Salamanca-Osasuna II team comparison
  • Unionistas de Salamanca-Osasuna II h2h statistics
07.03.2020 Athletic Club II 3 - 3 Real Unión
  • Athletic Club II-Real Unión team comparison
  • Athletic Club II-Real Unión h2h statistics

Segunda B - Group 2 Regular Season Table

Pos Teams MP W D L GF GA GD PTS
1 UD Logroñés 28 18 8 2 49 19 +30 62
2 Athletic Club II 28 14 7 7 55 35 +20 49
3 Cultural Leonesa 28 14 7 7 45 28 +17 49
4 Real Valladolid II 28 12 11 5 43 28 +15 47
5 Real Sociedad II 28 12 8 8 47 35 +12 44
6 Amorebieta 28 11 9 8 38 38 +0 42
7 Osasuna II 28 11 7 10 35 35 +0 40
8 Burgos 28 10 9 9 31 37 -6 39
9 Guijuelo 28 10 7 11 30 26 +4 37
10 Haro 28 9 9 10 29 33 -4 36
11 Deportivo Alaves II 28 8 10 10 28 31 -3 34
12 CD Calahorra 28 6 16 6 28 32 -4 34
13 Salamanca CF UDS 28 9 7 12 30 39 -9 34
14 Barakaldo 28 9 5 14 33 42 -9 32
15 Leioa 28 7 10 11 35 38 -3 31
16 Unionistas de Salamanca 28 8 7 13 39 43 -4 31
17 Real Unión 28 6 11 11 29 33 -4 29
18 Arenas de Getxo 28 6 10 12 27 43 -16 28
19 Izarra 28 6 10 12 29 47 -18 28
20 Tudelano 28 4 12 12 26 44 -18 24
  • Champion Play-off
  • Promotion Play-Off
  • Relegation Play-off
  • Relegation
Pos Teams MP W D L F A P Last Matches
Pos Teams HOME
mp w D L F A P
AWAY
mp w D L F A P
1 UD Logroñés 15 9 5 1 28 9 32 13 9 3 1 21 10 30
2 Athletic Club II 15 8 5 2 35 17 29 13 6 2 5 20 18 20
3 Cultural Leonesa 13 8 4 1 25 8 28 15 6 3 6 20 20 21
4 Real Valladolid II 14 10 4 0 29 10 34 14 2 7 5 14 18 13
5 Real Sociedad II 14 8 4 2 29 17 28 14 4 4 6 18 18 16
6 Amorebieta 14 6 3 5 19 19 21 14 5 6 3 19 19 21
7 Osasuna II 14 9 4 1 25 10 31 14 2 3 9 10 25 9
8 Burgos 15 6 4 5 18 16 22 13 4 5 4 13 21 17
9 Guijuelo 14 7 3 4 20 8 24 14 3 4 7 10 18 13
10 Haro 13 5 5 3 14 12 20 15 4 4 7 15 21 16
11 Deportivo Alaves II 14 8 5 1 21 10 29 14 0 5 9 7 21 5
12 CD Calahorra 13 4 6 3 16 16 18 15 2 10 3 12 16 16
13 Salamanca CF UDS 13 5 4 4 15 13 19 15 4 3 8 15 26 15
14 Barakaldo 14 5 3 6 17 21 18 14 4 2 8 16 21 14
15 Leioa 14 5 4 5 22 19 19 14 2 6 6 13 19 12
16 Unionistas de Salamanca 15 5 5 5 22 22 20 13 3 2 8 17 21 11
17 Real Unión 14 3 6 5 11 13 15 14 3 5 6 18 20 14
18 Arenas de Getxo 14 3 4 7 10 19 13 14 3 6 5 17 24 15
19 Izarra 14 5 5 4 17 18 20 14 1 5 8 12 29 8
20 Tudelano 14 3 7 4 17 19 16 14 1 5 8 9 25 8
Pos Teams MP 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 7+ AVG