Statistics
Menu

Belarus Premier League

Premier League Results

01.06.2020 Minsk 1 - 0 Slutsk
  • Minsk-Slutsk match result and lineups
31.05.2020 Ruh Brest 1 - 4 Dinamo Brest
  • Ruh Brest-Dinamo Brest match result and lineups
31.05.2020 BATE 1 - 0 Isloch
  • BATE-Isloch match result and lineups
31.05.2020 Ynergetyk-BDU 3 - 3 Vitebsk
  • Ynergetyk-BDU-Vitebsk match result and lineups
30.05.2020 Dinamo Minsk 0 - 1 Shakhtyor
  • Dinamo Minsk-Shakhtyor match result and lineups
30.05.2020 Belshina 2 - 3 Slavia
  • Belshina-Slavia match result and lineups
29.05.2020 Gorodeya 0 - 2 Neman Grodno
  • Gorodeya-Neman Grodno match result and lineups
29.05.2020 Torpedo BelAZ 2 - 1 Smolevichy-STI
  • Torpedo BelAZ-Smolevichy-STI match result and lineups
23.05.2020 Vitebsk 1 - 1 Dinamo Minsk
  • Vitebsk-Dinamo Minsk match result and lineups
23.05.2020 Isloch 1 - 2 Ynergetyk-BDU
  • Isloch-Ynergetyk-BDU match result and lineups
23.05.2020 Slutsk 1 - 1 Ruh Brest
  • Slutsk-Ruh Brest match result and lineups
23.05.2020 Smolevichy-STI Pstp Minsk
  • Smolevichy-STI-Minsk match result and lineups
22.05.2020 Shakhtyor 4 - 0 Belshina
  • Shakhtyor-Belshina match result and lineups
22.05.2020 Slavia 1 - 1 Gorodeya
  • Slavia-Gorodeya match result and lineups
21.05.2020 Neman Grodno 3 - 1 Torpedo BelAZ
  • Neman Grodno-Torpedo BelAZ match result and lineups
20.05.2020 Dinamo Brest 1 - 3 BATE
  • Dinamo Brest-BATE match result and lineups
17.05.2020 Ruh Brest 0 - 0 Smolevichy-STI
  • Ruh Brest-Smolevichy-STI match result and lineups
17.05.2020 Dinamo Minsk 1 - 0 Isloch
  • Dinamo Minsk-Isloch match result and lineups
17.05.2020 Belshina 1 - 1 Vitebsk
  • Belshina-Vitebsk match result and lineups
16.05.2020 BATE 3 - 0 Slutsk
  • BATE-Slutsk match result and lineups
16.05.2020 Shakhtyor 2 - 0 Slavia
  • Shakhtyor-Slavia match result and lineups
16.05.2020 Ynergetyk-BDU 2 - 1 Dinamo Brest
  • Ynergetyk-BDU-Dinamo Brest match result and lineups
15.05.2020 Torpedo BelAZ 3 - 1 Gorodeya
  • Torpedo BelAZ-Gorodeya match result and lineups
15.05.2020 Minsk Pstp Neman Grodno
  • Minsk-Neman Grodno match result and lineups
10.05.2020 Dinamo Brest 2 - 1 Dinamo Minsk
  • Dinamo Brest-Dinamo Minsk match result and lineups
10.05.2020 Smolevichy-STI 3 - 5 BATE
  • Smolevichy-STI-BATE match result and lineups
10.05.2020 Vitebsk 0 - 0 Shakhtyor
  • Vitebsk-Shakhtyor match result and lineups
10.05.2020 Isloch 2 - 1 Belshina
  • Isloch-Belshina match result and lineups
09.05.2020 Neman Grodno 2 - 4 Ruh Brest
  • Neman Grodno-Ruh Brest match result and lineups
09.05.2020 Slavia 0 - 0 Torpedo BelAZ
  • Slavia-Torpedo BelAZ match result and lineups
08.05.2020 Gorodeya 1 - 1 Minsk
  • Gorodeya-Minsk match result and lineups
08.05.2020 Slutsk 1 - 2 Ynergetyk-BDU
  • Slutsk-Ynergetyk-BDU match result and lineups
03.05.2020 Shakhtyor 4 - 0 Isloch
  • Shakhtyor-Isloch match result and lineups
03.05.2020 BATE 3 - 1 Neman Grodno
  • BATE-Neman Grodno match result and lineups
03.05.2020 Vitebsk 2 - 3 Slavia
  • Vitebsk-Slavia match result and lineups
03.05.2020 Belshina 0 - 3 Dinamo Brest
  • Belshina-Dinamo Brest match result and lineups
02.05.2020 Dinamo Minsk 1 - 2 Slutsk
  • Dinamo Minsk-Slutsk match result and lineups
02.05.2020 Ruh Brest 1 - 1 Gorodeya
  • Ruh Brest-Gorodeya match result and lineups
02.05.2020 Minsk 2 - 5 Torpedo BelAZ
  • Minsk-Torpedo BelAZ match result and lineups
01.05.2020 Smolevichy-STI 0 - 2 Ynergetyk-BDU
  • Smolevichy-STI-Ynergetyk-BDU match result and lineups
26.04.2020 Isloch 2 - 0 Vitebsk
  • Isloch-Vitebsk match result and lineups
26.04.2020 Torpedo BelAZ 0 - 0 Ruh Brest
  • Torpedo BelAZ-Ruh Brest match result and lineups
26.04.2020 Slutsk 3 - 2 Belshina
  • Slutsk-Belshina match result and lineups
25.04.2020 Dinamo Brest 0 - 2 Shakhtyor
  • Dinamo Brest-Shakhtyor match result and lineups
25.04.2020 Gorodeya 0 - 2 BATE
  • Gorodeya-BATE match result and lineups
25.04.2020 Slavia 1 - 3 Minsk
  • Slavia-Minsk match result and lineups
24.04.2020 Neman Grodno 3 - 0 Ynergetyk-BDU
  • Neman Grodno-Ynergetyk-BDU match result and lineups
24.04.2020 Smolevichy-STI 1 - 3 Dinamo Minsk
  • Smolevichy-STI-Dinamo Minsk match result and lineups
18.04.2020 BATE 0 - 0 Torpedo BelAZ
  • BATE-Torpedo BelAZ match result and lineups
18.04.2020 Vitebsk 1 - 0 Dinamo Brest
  • Vitebsk-Dinamo Brest match result and lineups
18.04.2020 Ruh Brest 1 - 0 Minsk
  • Ruh Brest-Minsk match result and lineups
18.04.2020 Isloch 2 - 1 Slavia
  • Isloch-Slavia match result and lineups
17.04.2020 Shakhtyor 1 - 2 Slutsk
  • Shakhtyor-Slutsk match result and lineups
17.04.2020 Belshina 1 - 1 Smolevichy-STI
  • Belshina-Smolevichy-STI match result and lineups
16.04.2020 Dinamo Minsk 2 - 0 Neman Grodno
  • Dinamo Minsk-Neman Grodno match result and lineups
16.04.2020 Ynergetyk-BDU 0 - 1 Gorodeya
  • Ynergetyk-BDU-Gorodeya match result and lineups
13.04.2020 Slavia 0 - 0 Ruh Brest
  • Slavia-Ruh Brest match result and lineups
12.04.2020 Dinamo Brest 3 - 1 Isloch
  • Dinamo Brest-Isloch match result and lineups
12.04.2020 Smolevichy-STI 0 - 0 Shakhtyor
  • Smolevichy-STI-Shakhtyor match result and lineups
12.04.2020 Minsk 0 - 3 BATE
  • Minsk-BATE match result and lineups
11.04.2020 Gorodeya 1 - 0 Dinamo Minsk
  • Gorodeya-Dinamo Minsk match result and lineups
11.04.2020 Torpedo BelAZ 2 - 0 Ynergetyk-BDU
  • Torpedo BelAZ-Ynergetyk-BDU match result and lineups
11.04.2020 Slutsk 1 - 1 Vitebsk
  • Slutsk-Vitebsk match result and lineups
10.04.2020 Neman Grodno 1 - 1 Belshina
  • Neman Grodno-Belshina match result and lineups
05.04.2020 Isloch 2 - 3 Slutsk
  • Isloch-Slutsk match result and lineups
05.04.2020 Smolevichy-STI 0 - 1 Vitebsk
  • Smolevichy-STI-Vitebsk match result and lineups
05.04.2020 Ynergetyk-BDU 2 - 0 Minsk
  • Ynergetyk-BDU-Minsk match result and lineups
04.04.2020 Dinamo Brest 1 - 2 Slavia
  • Dinamo Brest-Slavia match result and lineups
04.04.2020 BATE 1 - 0 Ruh Brest
  • BATE-Ruh Brest match result and lineups
04.04.2020 Shakhtyor 0 - 0 Neman Grodno
  • Shakhtyor-Neman Grodno match result and lineups
03.04.2020 Dinamo Minsk 2 - 0 Torpedo BelAZ
  • Dinamo Minsk-Torpedo BelAZ match result and lineups
03.04.2020 Belshina 0 - 1 Gorodeya
  • Belshina-Gorodeya match result and lineups
29.03.2020 Neman Grodno 2 - 0 Vitebsk
  • Neman Grodno-Vitebsk match result and lineups
29.03.2020 Isloch 1 - 0 Smolevichy-STI
  • Isloch-Smolevichy-STI match result and lineups
28.03.2020 Gorodeya 0 - 2 Shakhtyor
  • Gorodeya-Shakhtyor match result and lineups
28.03.2020 Minsk 3 - 2 Dinamo Minsk
  • Minsk-Dinamo Minsk match result and lineups
28.03.2020 Slavia 2 - 1 BATE
  • Slavia-BATE match result and lineups
28.03.2020 Slutsk 0 - 1 Dinamo Brest
  • Slutsk-Dinamo Brest match result and lineups
27.03.2020 Ruh Brest 0 - 1 Ynergetyk-BDU
  • Ruh Brest-Ynergetyk-BDU match result and lineups
27.03.2020 Torpedo BelAZ 1 - 0 Belshina
  • Torpedo BelAZ-Belshina match result and lineups
22.03.2020 Belshina 1 - 3 Minsk
  • Belshina-Minsk match result and lineups
22.03.2020 Slutsk 3 - 1 Slavia
  • Slutsk-Slavia match result and lineups
21.03.2020 Isloch 1 - 0 Neman Grodno
  • Isloch-Neman Grodno match result and lineups
21.03.2020 Vitebsk 1 - 0 Gorodeya
  • Vitebsk-Gorodeya match result and lineups
20.03.2020 Dinamo Minsk 0 - 1 Ruh Brest
  • Dinamo Minsk-Ruh Brest match result and lineups
20.03.2020 Dinamo Brest 1 - 1 Smolevichy-STI
  • Dinamo Brest-Smolevichy-STI match result and lineups
19.03.2020 Shakhtyor 0 - 1 Torpedo BelAZ
  • Shakhtyor-Torpedo BelAZ match result and lineups
19.03.2020 Ynergetyk-BDU 3 - 1 BATE
  • Ynergetyk-BDU-BATE match result and lineups