Statistics
Menu

Belarus Premier League

Premier League Results

22.11.2020 Ynergetyk-BDU 2 - 3 Dinamo Minsk
  • Ynergetyk-BDU-Dinamo Minsk match result and lineups
22.11.2020 BATE 5 - 0 Belshina
  • BATE-Belshina match result and lineups
22.11.2020 Ruh Brest 1 - 2 Shakhtyor
  • Ruh Brest-Shakhtyor match result and lineups
22.11.2020 Minsk 2 - 2 Vitebsk
  • Minsk-Vitebsk match result and lineups
22.11.2020 Torpedo BelAZ 2 - 0 Isloch
  • Torpedo BelAZ-Isloch match result and lineups
22.11.2020 Gorodeya 1 - 4 Dinamo Brest
  • Gorodeya-Dinamo Brest match result and lineups
22.11.2020 Neman Grodno 1 - 0 Slutsk
  • Neman Grodno-Slutsk match result and lineups
22.11.2020 Smolevichy-STI 0 - 3 Slavia
  • Smolevichy-STI-Slavia match result and lineups
08.11.2020 Slavia 0 - 1 Dinamo Minsk
  • Slavia-Dinamo Minsk match result and lineups
08.11.2020 Belshina 1 - 5 Ynergetyk-BDU
  • Belshina-Ynergetyk-BDU match result and lineups
07.11.2020 Shakhtyor 1 - 1 BATE
  • Shakhtyor-BATE match result and lineups
07.11.2020 Dinamo Brest 2 - 3 Torpedo BelAZ
  • Dinamo Brest-Torpedo BelAZ match result and lineups
07.11.2020 Slutsk 0 - 1 Gorodeya
  • Slutsk-Gorodeya match result and lineups
07.11.2020 Smolevichy-STI 1 - 4 Neman Grodno
  • Smolevichy-STI-Neman Grodno match result and lineups
06.11.2020 Vitebsk 0 - 0 Ruh Brest
  • Vitebsk-Ruh Brest match result and lineups
06.11.2020 Isloch 3 - 4 Minsk
  • Isloch-Minsk match result and lineups
04.11.2020 Slavia 1 - 1 Belshina
  • Slavia-Belshina match result and lineups
01.11.2020 Ynergetyk-BDU 0 - 2 Slutsk
  • Ynergetyk-BDU-Slutsk match result and lineups
31.10.2020 Belshina 1 - 5 Shakhtyor
  • Belshina-Shakhtyor match result and lineups
31.10.2020 Slavia 1 - 1 Dinamo Brest
  • Slavia-Dinamo Brest match result and lineups
26.10.2020 Torpedo BelAZ 4 - 1 Slutsk
  • Torpedo BelAZ-Slutsk match result and lineups
26.10.2020 Minsk 1 - 2 Dinamo Brest
  • Minsk-Dinamo Brest match result and lineups
25.10.2020 Ruh Brest 1 - 1 Isloch
  • Ruh Brest-Isloch match result and lineups
25.10.2020 Ynergetyk-BDU 1 - 2 Shakhtyor
  • Ynergetyk-BDU-Shakhtyor match result and lineups
25.10.2020 Neman Grodno 1 - 2 Slavia
  • Neman Grodno-Slavia match result and lineups
24.10.2020 Dinamo Minsk 3 - 1 Belshina
  • Dinamo Minsk-Belshina match result and lineups
24.10.2020 BATE 3 - 1 Vitebsk
  • BATE-Vitebsk match result and lineups
24.10.2020 Gorodeya 4 - 0 Smolevichy-STI
  • Gorodeya-Smolevichy-STI match result and lineups
22.10.2020 Dinamo Brest 3 - 1 Slutsk
  • Dinamo Brest-Slutsk match result and lineups
21.10.2020 Minsk 2 - 1 Slavia
  • Minsk-Slavia match result and lineups
18.10.2020 Dinamo Brest 5 - 2 Ruh Brest
  • Dinamo Brest-Ruh Brest match result and lineups
18.10.2020 Shakhtyor 0 - 1 Dinamo Minsk
  • Shakhtyor-Dinamo Minsk match result and lineups
18.10.2020 Isloch 2 - 2 BATE
  • Isloch-BATE match result and lineups
18.10.2020 Smolevichy-STI 1 - 4 Torpedo BelAZ
  • Smolevichy-STI-Torpedo BelAZ match result and lineups
17.10.2020 Neman Grodno 0 - 1 Gorodeya
  • Neman Grodno-Gorodeya match result and lineups
17.10.2020 Vitebsk 1 - 0 Ynergetyk-BDU
  • Vitebsk-Ynergetyk-BDU match result and lineups
16.10.2020 Slutsk 2 - 1 Minsk
  • Slutsk-Minsk match result and lineups
02.10.2020 Dinamo Minsk 2 - 1 Smolevichy-STI
  • Dinamo Minsk-Smolevichy-STI match result and lineups
28.09.2020 Minsk 2 - 1 Smolevichy-STI
  • Minsk-Smolevichy-STI match result and lineups
27.09.2020 Ruh Brest 5 - 0 Slutsk
  • Ruh Brest-Slutsk match result and lineups
27.09.2020 Dinamo Minsk 1 - 0 Vitebsk
  • Dinamo Minsk-Vitebsk match result and lineups
26.09.2020 BATE 2 - 4 Dinamo Brest
  • BATE-Dinamo Brest match result and lineups
26.09.2020 Torpedo BelAZ 0 - 1 Neman Grodno
  • Torpedo BelAZ-Neman Grodno match result and lineups
26.09.2020 Gorodeya 1 - 1 Slavia
  • Gorodeya-Slavia match result and lineups
26.09.2020 Ynergetyk-BDU 1 - 1 Isloch
  • Ynergetyk-BDU-Isloch match result and lineups
23.09.2020 Smolevichy-STI 0 - 4 Minsk
  • Smolevichy-STI-Minsk match result and lineups
20.09.2020 Slavia 1 - 0 Shakhtyor
  • Slavia-Shakhtyor match result and lineups
20.09.2020 Slutsk 1 - 3 BATE
  • Slutsk-BATE match result and lineups
20.09.2020 Isloch 2 - 1 Dinamo Minsk
  • Isloch-Dinamo Minsk match result and lineups
19.09.2020 Gorodeya 1 - 3 Torpedo BelAZ
  • Gorodeya-Torpedo BelAZ match result and lineups
19.09.2020 Dinamo Brest 2 - 1 Ynergetyk-BDU
  • Dinamo Brest-Ynergetyk-BDU match result and lineups
19.09.2020 Vitebsk 1 - 1 Belshina
  • Vitebsk-Belshina match result and lineups
18.09.2020 Neman Grodno 2 - 0 Minsk
  • Neman Grodno-Minsk match result and lineups
18.09.2020 Smolevichy-STI 0 - 6 Ruh Brest
  • Smolevichy-STI-Ruh Brest match result and lineups
13.09.2020 Torpedo BelAZ 4 - 2 Slavia
  • Torpedo BelAZ-Slavia match result and lineups
13.09.2020 Belshina 2 - 3 Isloch
  • Belshina-Isloch match result and lineups
12.09.2020 Dinamo Minsk 2 - 4 Dinamo Brest
  • Dinamo Minsk-Dinamo Brest match result and lineups
12.09.2020 Shakhtyor 5 - 0 Vitebsk
  • Shakhtyor-Vitebsk match result and lineups
12.09.2020 BATE 5 - 2 Smolevichy-STI
  • BATE-Smolevichy-STI match result and lineups
12.09.2020 Ruh Brest 2 - 3 Neman Grodno
  • Ruh Brest-Neman Grodno match result and lineups
11.09.2020 Minsk 3 - 0 Gorodeya
  • Minsk-Gorodeya match result and lineups
29.08.2020 Minsk 4 - 3 Neman Grodno
  • Minsk-Neman Grodno match result and lineups
23.08.2020 Neman Grodno 0 - 2 BATE
  • Neman Grodno-BATE match result and lineups
23.08.2020 Torpedo BelAZ 1 - 1 Minsk
  • Torpedo BelAZ-Minsk match result and lineups
23.08.2020 Slavia 1 - 1 Vitebsk
  • Slavia-Vitebsk match result and lineups
22.08.2020 Gorodeya 1 - 3 Ruh Brest
  • Gorodeya-Ruh Brest match result and lineups
22.08.2020 Ynergetyk-BDU 4 - 1 Smolevichy-STI
  • Ynergetyk-BDU-Smolevichy-STI match result and lineups
21.08.2020 Dinamo Brest 1 - 2 Belshina
  • Dinamo Brest-Belshina match result and lineups
21.08.2020 Isloch 4 - 2 Shakhtyor
  • Isloch-Shakhtyor match result and lineups
21.08.2020 Slutsk 1 - 2 Dinamo Minsk
  • Slutsk-Dinamo Minsk match result and lineups
08.08.2020 BATE 1 - 0 Gorodeya
  • BATE-Gorodeya match result and lineups
08.08.2020 Ruh Brest 3 - 3 Torpedo BelAZ
  • Ruh Brest-Torpedo BelAZ match result and lineups
08.08.2020 Ynergetyk-BDU 1 - 1 Neman Grodno
  • Ynergetyk-BDU-Neman Grodno match result and lineups
07.08.2020 Vitebsk 2 - 3 Isloch
  • Vitebsk-Isloch match result and lineups
06.08.2020 Shakhtyor 1 - 0 Dinamo Brest
  • Shakhtyor-Dinamo Brest match result and lineups
06.08.2020 Belshina 4 - 2 Slutsk
  • Belshina-Slutsk match result and lineups
02.08.2020 Gorodeya 1 - 1 Ynergetyk-BDU
  • Gorodeya-Ynergetyk-BDU match result and lineups
02.08.2020 Minsk 0 - 1 Ruh Brest
  • Minsk-Ruh Brest match result and lineups
02.08.2020 Torpedo BelAZ 3 - 2 BATE
  • Torpedo BelAZ-BATE match result and lineups
01.08.2020 Neman Grodno 1 - 0 Dinamo Minsk
  • Neman Grodno-Dinamo Minsk match result and lineups
01.08.2020 Slavia 2 - 4 Isloch
  • Slavia-Isloch match result and lineups
01.08.2020 Smolevichy-STI 0 - 3 Belshina
  • Smolevichy-STI-Belshina match result and lineups
31.07.2020 Dinamo Brest 1 - 0 Vitebsk
  • Dinamo Brest-Vitebsk match result and lineups
31.07.2020 Slutsk 0 - 2 Shakhtyor
  • Slutsk-Shakhtyor match result and lineups
26.07.2020 Shakhtyor 4 - 0 Smolevichy-STI
  • Shakhtyor-Smolevichy-STI match result and lineups
26.07.2020 BATE 6 - 0 Minsk
  • BATE-Minsk match result and lineups
26.07.2020 Ynergetyk-BDU 1 - 4 Torpedo BelAZ
  • Ynergetyk-BDU-Torpedo BelAZ match result and lineups
25.07.2020 Dinamo Minsk 1 - 0 Gorodeya
  • Dinamo Minsk-Gorodeya match result and lineups
25.07.2020 Belshina 0 - 1 Neman Grodno
  • Belshina-Neman Grodno match result and lineups
25.07.2020 Isloch 2 - 0 Dinamo Brest
  • Isloch-Dinamo Brest match result and lineups
24.07.2020 Vitebsk 2 - 0 Slutsk
  • Vitebsk-Slutsk match result and lineups
24.07.2020 Ruh Brest 3 - 3 Slavia
  • Ruh Brest-Slavia match result and lineups
19.07.2020 Torpedo BelAZ 0 - 0 Dinamo Minsk
  • Torpedo BelAZ-Dinamo Minsk match result and lineups
19.07.2020 Neman Grodno 0 - 0 Shakhtyor
  • Neman Grodno-Shakhtyor match result and lineups
19.07.2020 Minsk 2 - 1 Ynergetyk-BDU
  • Minsk-Ynergetyk-BDU match result and lineups
18.07.2020 Ruh Brest 0 - 3 BATE
  • Ruh Brest-BATE match result and lineups
18.07.2020 Vitebsk 1 - 0 Smolevichy-STI
  • Vitebsk-Smolevichy-STI match result and lineups
17.07.2020 Gorodeya 2 - 1 Belshina
  • Gorodeya-Belshina match result and lineups
17.07.2020 Slutsk 2 - 1 Isloch
  • Slutsk-Isloch match result and lineups
12.07.2020 Vitebsk 0 - 0 Neman Grodno
  • Vitebsk-Neman Grodno match result and lineups
12.07.2020 Dinamo Minsk 1 - 0 Minsk
  • Dinamo Minsk-Minsk match result and lineups
12.07.2020 Ynergetyk-BDU 1 - 8 Ruh Brest
  • Ynergetyk-BDU-Ruh Brest match result and lineups
11.07.2020 Shakhtyor 4 - 1 Gorodeya
  • Shakhtyor-Gorodeya match result and lineups
11.07.2020 BATE 1 - 1 Slavia
  • BATE-Slavia match result and lineups
11.07.2020 Belshina 2 - 1 Torpedo BelAZ
  • Belshina-Torpedo BelAZ match result and lineups
10.07.2020 Smolevichy-STI 3 - 1 Isloch
  • Smolevichy-STI-Isloch match result and lineups
05.07.2020 Ruh Brest 1 - 0 Dinamo Minsk
  • Ruh Brest-Dinamo Minsk match result and lineups
05.07.2020 Torpedo BelAZ 1 - 4 Shakhtyor
  • Torpedo BelAZ-Shakhtyor match result and lineups
05.07.2020 Minsk 2 - 2 Belshina
  • Minsk-Belshina match result and lineups
04.07.2020 Neman Grodno 1 - 0 Isloch
  • Neman Grodno-Isloch match result and lineups
04.07.2020 Gorodeya 2 - 2 Vitebsk
  • Gorodeya-Vitebsk match result and lineups
04.07.2020 BATE 0 - 1 Ynergetyk-BDU
  • BATE-Ynergetyk-BDU match result and lineups
03.07.2020 Smolevichy-STI 3 - 3 Dinamo Brest
  • Smolevichy-STI-Dinamo Brest match result and lineups
03.07.2020 Slavia 3 - 1 Slutsk
  • Slavia-Slutsk match result and lineups
28.06.2020 Gorodeya 0 - 2 Isloch
  • Gorodeya-Isloch match result and lineups
28.06.2020 Ruh Brest 3 - 0 Belshina
  • Ruh Brest-Belshina match result and lineups
28.06.2020 Torpedo BelAZ 1 - 0 Vitebsk
  • Torpedo BelAZ-Vitebsk match result and lineups
27.06.2020 BATE 0 - 2 Dinamo Minsk
  • BATE-Dinamo Minsk match result and lineups
27.06.2020 Neman Grodno 1 - 0 Dinamo Brest
  • Neman Grodno-Dinamo Brest match result and lineups
27.06.2020 Minsk 1 - 1 Shakhtyor
  • Minsk-Shakhtyor match result and lineups
26.06.2020 Smolevichy-STI 2 - 1 Slutsk
  • Smolevichy-STI-Slutsk match result and lineups
26.06.2020 Ynergetyk-BDU 5 - 0 Slavia
  • Ynergetyk-BDU-Slavia match result and lineups
21.06.2020 Shakhtyor 1 - 1 Ruh Brest
  • Shakhtyor-Ruh Brest match result and lineups
21.06.2020 Vitebsk 1 - 0 Minsk
  • Vitebsk-Minsk match result and lineups
21.06.2020 Belshina 0 - 2 BATE
  • Belshina-BATE match result and lineups
20.06.2020 Dinamo Minsk 0 - 0 Ynergetyk-BDU
  • Dinamo Minsk-Ynergetyk-BDU match result and lineups
20.06.2020 Dinamo Brest 3 - 1 Gorodeya
  • Dinamo Brest-Gorodeya match result and lineups
20.06.2020 Isloch 2 - 2 Torpedo BelAZ
  • Isloch-Torpedo BelAZ match result and lineups
19.06.2020 Slutsk 0 - 1 Neman Grodno
  • Slutsk-Neman Grodno match result and lineups
19.06.2020 Slavia 2 - 1 Smolevichy-STI
  • Slavia-Smolevichy-STI match result and lineups
14.06.2020 BATE 2 - 2 Shakhtyor
  • BATE-Shakhtyor match result and lineups
14.06.2020 Ruh Brest 0 - 1 Vitebsk
  • Ruh Brest-Vitebsk match result and lineups
14.06.2020 Ynergetyk-BDU 0 - 1 Belshina
  • Ynergetyk-BDU-Belshina match result and lineups
13.06.2020 Dinamo Minsk 1 - 0 Slavia
  • Dinamo Minsk-Slavia match result and lineups
13.06.2020 Torpedo BelAZ 0 - 2 Dinamo Brest
  • Torpedo BelAZ-Dinamo Brest match result and lineups
13.06.2020 Neman Grodno 2 - 0 Smolevichy-STI
  • Neman Grodno-Smolevichy-STI match result and lineups
12.06.2020 Gorodeya 3 - 0 Slutsk
  • Gorodeya-Slutsk match result and lineups
12.06.2020 Minsk 0 - 1 Isloch
  • Minsk-Isloch match result and lineups
07.06.2020 Shakhtyor 1 - 0 Ynergetyk-BDU
  • Shakhtyor-Ynergetyk-BDU match result and lineups
07.06.2020 Belshina 0 - 4 Dinamo Minsk
  • Belshina-Dinamo Minsk match result and lineups
07.06.2020 Vitebsk 2 - 2 BATE
  • Vitebsk-BATE match result and lineups
06.06.2020 Dinamo Brest 6 - 1 Minsk
  • Dinamo Brest-Minsk match result and lineups
06.06.2020 Slavia 1 - 3 Neman Grodno
  • Slavia-Neman Grodno match result and lineups
06.06.2020 Isloch 1 - 1 Ruh Brest
  • Isloch-Ruh Brest match result and lineups
06.06.2020 Slutsk 1 - 1 Torpedo BelAZ
  • Slutsk-Torpedo BelAZ match result and lineups
05.06.2020 Smolevichy-STI 4 - 1 Gorodeya
  • Smolevichy-STI-Gorodeya match result and lineups
01.06.2020 Minsk 1 - 0 Slutsk
  • Minsk-Slutsk match result and lineups
31.05.2020 Ruh Brest 1 - 4 Dinamo Brest
  • Ruh Brest-Dinamo Brest match result and lineups
31.05.2020 BATE 1 - 0 Isloch
  • BATE-Isloch match result and lineups
31.05.2020 Ynergetyk-BDU 3 - 3 Vitebsk
  • Ynergetyk-BDU-Vitebsk match result and lineups
30.05.2020 Dinamo Minsk 0 - 1 Shakhtyor
  • Dinamo Minsk-Shakhtyor match result and lineups
30.05.2020 Belshina 2 - 3 Slavia
  • Belshina-Slavia match result and lineups
29.05.2020 Gorodeya 0 - 2 Neman Grodno
  • Gorodeya-Neman Grodno match result and lineups
29.05.2020 Torpedo BelAZ 2 - 1 Smolevichy-STI
  • Torpedo BelAZ-Smolevichy-STI match result and lineups
23.05.2020 Vitebsk 1 - 1 Dinamo Minsk
  • Vitebsk-Dinamo Minsk match result and lineups
23.05.2020 Isloch 1 - 2 Ynergetyk-BDU
  • Isloch-Ynergetyk-BDU match result and lineups
23.05.2020 Slutsk 1 - 1 Ruh Brest
  • Slutsk-Ruh Brest match result and lineups
22.05.2020 Shakhtyor 4 - 0 Belshina
  • Shakhtyor-Belshina match result and lineups
22.05.2020 Slavia 1 - 1 Gorodeya
  • Slavia-Gorodeya match result and lineups
21.05.2020 Neman Grodno 3 - 1 Torpedo BelAZ
  • Neman Grodno-Torpedo BelAZ match result and lineups
20.05.2020 Dinamo Brest 1 - 3 BATE
  • Dinamo Brest-BATE match result and lineups
17.05.2020 Ruh Brest 0 - 0 Smolevichy-STI
  • Ruh Brest-Smolevichy-STI match result and lineups
17.05.2020 Dinamo Minsk 1 - 0 Isloch
  • Dinamo Minsk-Isloch match result and lineups
17.05.2020 Belshina 1 - 1 Vitebsk
  • Belshina-Vitebsk match result and lineups
16.05.2020 BATE 3 - 0 Slutsk
  • BATE-Slutsk match result and lineups
16.05.2020 Shakhtyor 2 - 0 Slavia
  • Shakhtyor-Slavia match result and lineups
16.05.2020 Ynergetyk-BDU 2 - 1 Dinamo Brest
  • Ynergetyk-BDU-Dinamo Brest match result and lineups
15.05.2020 Torpedo BelAZ 3 - 1 Gorodeya
  • Torpedo BelAZ-Gorodeya match result and lineups
10.05.2020 Dinamo Brest 2 - 1 Dinamo Minsk
  • Dinamo Brest-Dinamo Minsk match result and lineups
10.05.2020 Smolevichy-STI 3 - 5 BATE
  • Smolevichy-STI-BATE match result and lineups
10.05.2020 Vitebsk 0 - 0 Shakhtyor
  • Vitebsk-Shakhtyor match result and lineups
10.05.2020 Isloch 2 - 1 Belshina
  • Isloch-Belshina match result and lineups
09.05.2020 Neman Grodno 2 - 4 Ruh Brest
  • Neman Grodno-Ruh Brest match result and lineups
09.05.2020 Slavia 0 - 0 Torpedo BelAZ
  • Slavia-Torpedo BelAZ match result and lineups
08.05.2020 Gorodeya 1 - 1 Minsk
  • Gorodeya-Minsk match result and lineups
08.05.2020 Slutsk 1 - 2 Ynergetyk-BDU
  • Slutsk-Ynergetyk-BDU match result and lineups
03.05.2020 Shakhtyor 4 - 0 Isloch
  • Shakhtyor-Isloch match result and lineups
03.05.2020 BATE 3 - 1 Neman Grodno
  • BATE-Neman Grodno match result and lineups
03.05.2020 Vitebsk 2 - 3 Slavia
  • Vitebsk-Slavia match result and lineups
03.05.2020 Belshina 0 - 3 Dinamo Brest
  • Belshina-Dinamo Brest match result and lineups
02.05.2020 Dinamo Minsk 1 - 2 Slutsk
  • Dinamo Minsk-Slutsk match result and lineups
02.05.2020 Ruh Brest 1 - 1 Gorodeya
  • Ruh Brest-Gorodeya match result and lineups
02.05.2020 Minsk 2 - 5 Torpedo BelAZ
  • Minsk-Torpedo BelAZ match result and lineups
01.05.2020 Smolevichy-STI 0 - 2 Ynergetyk-BDU
  • Smolevichy-STI-Ynergetyk-BDU match result and lineups
26.04.2020 Isloch 2 - 0 Vitebsk
  • Isloch-Vitebsk match result and lineups
26.04.2020 Torpedo BelAZ 0 - 0 Ruh Brest
  • Torpedo BelAZ-Ruh Brest match result and lineups
26.04.2020 Slutsk 3 - 2 Belshina
  • Slutsk-Belshina match result and lineups
25.04.2020 Dinamo Brest 0 - 2 Shakhtyor
  • Dinamo Brest-Shakhtyor match result and lineups
25.04.2020 Gorodeya 0 - 2 BATE
  • Gorodeya-BATE match result and lineups
25.04.2020 Slavia 1 - 3 Minsk
  • Slavia-Minsk match result and lineups
24.04.2020 Neman Grodno 3 - 0 Ynergetyk-BDU
  • Neman Grodno-Ynergetyk-BDU match result and lineups
24.04.2020 Smolevichy-STI 1 - 3 Dinamo Minsk
  • Smolevichy-STI-Dinamo Minsk match result and lineups
18.04.2020 BATE 0 - 0 Torpedo BelAZ
  • BATE-Torpedo BelAZ match result and lineups
18.04.2020 Vitebsk 1 - 0 Dinamo Brest
  • Vitebsk-Dinamo Brest match result and lineups
18.04.2020 Ruh Brest 1 - 0 Minsk
  • Ruh Brest-Minsk match result and lineups
18.04.2020 Isloch 2 - 1 Slavia
  • Isloch-Slavia match result and lineups
17.04.2020 Shakhtyor 1 - 2 Slutsk
  • Shakhtyor-Slutsk match result and lineups
17.04.2020 Belshina 1 - 1 Smolevichy-STI
  • Belshina-Smolevichy-STI match result and lineups
16.04.2020 Dinamo Minsk 2 - 0 Neman Grodno
  • Dinamo Minsk-Neman Grodno match result and lineups
16.04.2020 Ynergetyk-BDU 0 - 1 Gorodeya
  • Ynergetyk-BDU-Gorodeya match result and lineups
13.04.2020 Slavia 0 - 0 Ruh Brest
  • Slavia-Ruh Brest match result and lineups
12.04.2020 Dinamo Brest 3 - 1 Isloch
  • Dinamo Brest-Isloch match result and lineups
12.04.2020 Smolevichy-STI 0 - 0 Shakhtyor
  • Smolevichy-STI-Shakhtyor match result and lineups
12.04.2020 Minsk 0 - 3 BATE
  • Minsk-BATE match result and lineups
11.04.2020 Gorodeya 1 - 0 Dinamo Minsk
  • Gorodeya-Dinamo Minsk match result and lineups
11.04.2020 Torpedo BelAZ 2 - 0 Ynergetyk-BDU
  • Torpedo BelAZ-Ynergetyk-BDU match result and lineups
11.04.2020 Slutsk 1 - 1 Vitebsk
  • Slutsk-Vitebsk match result and lineups
10.04.2020 Neman Grodno 1 - 1 Belshina
  • Neman Grodno-Belshina match result and lineups
05.04.2020 Isloch 2 - 3 Slutsk
  • Isloch-Slutsk match result and lineups
05.04.2020 Smolevichy-STI 0 - 1 Vitebsk
  • Smolevichy-STI-Vitebsk match result and lineups
05.04.2020 Ynergetyk-BDU 2 - 0 Minsk
  • Ynergetyk-BDU-Minsk match result and lineups
04.04.2020 Dinamo Brest 1 - 2 Slavia
  • Dinamo Brest-Slavia match result and lineups
04.04.2020 BATE 1 - 0 Ruh Brest
  • BATE-Ruh Brest match result and lineups
04.04.2020 Shakhtyor 0 - 0 Neman Grodno
  • Shakhtyor-Neman Grodno match result and lineups
03.04.2020 Dinamo Minsk 2 - 0 Torpedo BelAZ
  • Dinamo Minsk-Torpedo BelAZ match result and lineups
03.04.2020 Belshina 0 - 1 Gorodeya
  • Belshina-Gorodeya match result and lineups
29.03.2020 Neman Grodno 2 - 0 Vitebsk
  • Neman Grodno-Vitebsk match result and lineups
29.03.2020 Isloch 1 - 0 Smolevichy-STI
  • Isloch-Smolevichy-STI match result and lineups
28.03.2020 Gorodeya 0 - 2 Shakhtyor
  • Gorodeya-Shakhtyor match result and lineups
28.03.2020 Minsk 3 - 2 Dinamo Minsk
  • Minsk-Dinamo Minsk match result and lineups
28.03.2020 Slavia 2 - 1 BATE
  • Slavia-BATE match result and lineups
28.03.2020 Slutsk 0 - 1 Dinamo Brest
  • Slutsk-Dinamo Brest match result and lineups
27.03.2020 Ruh Brest 0 - 1 Ynergetyk-BDU
  • Ruh Brest-Ynergetyk-BDU match result and lineups
27.03.2020 Torpedo BelAZ 1 - 0 Belshina
  • Torpedo BelAZ-Belshina match result and lineups
22.03.2020 Belshina 1 - 3 Minsk
  • Belshina-Minsk match result and lineups
22.03.2020 Slutsk 3 - 1 Slavia
  • Slutsk-Slavia match result and lineups
21.03.2020 Isloch 1 - 0 Neman Grodno
  • Isloch-Neman Grodno match result and lineups
21.03.2020 Vitebsk 1 - 0 Gorodeya
  • Vitebsk-Gorodeya match result and lineups
20.03.2020 Dinamo Minsk 0 - 1 Ruh Brest
  • Dinamo Minsk-Ruh Brest match result and lineups
20.03.2020 Dinamo Brest 1 - 1 Smolevichy-STI
  • Dinamo Brest-Smolevichy-STI match result and lineups
19.03.2020 Shakhtyor 0 - 1 Torpedo BelAZ
  • Shakhtyor-Torpedo BelAZ match result and lineups
19.03.2020 Ynergetyk-BDU 3 - 1 BATE
  • Ynergetyk-BDU-BATE match result and lineups