Statistics
Menu

Belarus Premier League

28.11.2021 Isloch 0 - 4 Ynergetyk-BDU
  • Isloch-Ynergetyk-BDU team comparison
  • Isloch-Ynergetyk-BDU h2h statistics
28.11.2021 Smorgon 1 - 0 Minsk
  • Smorgon-Minsk team comparison
  • Smorgon-Minsk h2h statistics
28.11.2021 Shakhtyor 0 - 1 Gomel
  • Shakhtyor-Gomel team comparison
  • Shakhtyor-Gomel h2h statistics
28.11.2021 Ruh Brest 3 - 2 Dinamo Brest
  • Ruh Brest-Dinamo Brest team comparison
  • Ruh Brest-Dinamo Brest h2h statistics
28.11.2021 BATE 4 - 0 Vitebsk
  • BATE-Vitebsk team comparison
  • BATE-Vitebsk h2h statistics
28.11.2021 Neman Grodno 3 - 1 Torpedo BelAZ
  • Neman Grodno-Torpedo BelAZ team comparison
  • Neman Grodno-Torpedo BelAZ h2h statistics
28.11.2021 Slavia 0 - 0 Dinamo Minsk
  • Slavia-Dinamo Minsk team comparison
  • Slavia-Dinamo Minsk h2h statistics
28.11.2021 Sputnik 0 - 3 Slutsk
  • Sputnik-Slutsk team comparison
  • Sputnik-Slutsk h2h statistics
20.11.2021 Dinamo Minsk 2 - 0 Neman Grodno
  • Dinamo Minsk-Neman Grodno team comparison
  • Dinamo Minsk-Neman Grodno h2h statistics
20.11.2021 Torpedo BelAZ 0 - 3 BATE
  • Torpedo BelAZ-BATE team comparison
  • Torpedo BelAZ-BATE h2h statistics

Premier League Regular Season Table

Pos Teams MP W D L GF GA GD PTS
1 Shakhtyor 30 24 3 3 62 18 +44 75
2 BATE 30 19 8 3 61 27 +34 65
3 Dinamo Minsk 30 19 5 6 55 20 +35 62
4 Gomel 30 17 8 5 57 23 +34 59
5 Ruh Brest 30 15 10 5 51 29 +22 55
6 Dinamo Brest 30 9 14 7 33 31 +2 41
7 Vitebsk 30 9 10 11 37 41 -4 37
8 Torpedo BelAZ 30 10 6 14 38 43 -5 36
9 Slutsk 30 9 8 13 36 44 -8 35
10 Neman Grodno 30 9 7 14 36 36 +0 34
11 Isloch 30 9 7 14 38 47 -9 34
12 Ynergetyk-BDU 30 8 9 13 35 42 -7 33
13 Minsk 30 8 9 13 32 52 -20 33
14 Slavia 30 8 8 14 42 50 -8 32
15 Smorgon 30 4 9 17 26 66 -40 21
16 Sputnik 30 2 1 27 12 82 -70 7
  • UEFA Champions League Qualifiers
  • UEFA Conference League Qualifiers
  • Relegation Play-off
  • Relegation
Pos Teams MP W D L F A P Last Matches
Pos Teams HOME
mp w D L F A P
AWAY
mp w D L F A P
1 Shakhtyor 15 12 2 1 31 6 38 15 12 1 2 31 12 37
2 BATE 15 12 2 1 32 11 38 15 7 6 2 29 16 27
3 Dinamo Minsk 15 11 0 4 28 9 33 15 8 5 2 27 11 29
4 Gomel 15 9 5 1 33 8 32 15 8 3 4 24 15 27
5 Ruh Brest 15 10 3 2 32 11 33 15 5 7 3 19 18 22
6 Dinamo Brest 15 4 7 4 15 18 19 15 5 7 3 18 13 22
7 Vitebsk 15 6 6 3 22 13 24 15 3 4 8 15 28 13
8 Torpedo BelAZ 15 5 3 7 22 20 18 15 5 3 7 16 23 18
9 Slutsk 15 7 4 4 27 24 25 15 2 4 9 9 20 10
10 Neman Grodno 15 5 3 7 20 17 18 15 4 4 7 16 19 16
11 Isloch 15 5 3 7 15 18 18 15 4 4 7 23 29 16
12 Ynergetyk-BDU 15 3 7 5 17 18 16 15 5 2 8 18 24 17
13 Minsk 15 5 5 5 19 29 20 15 3 4 8 13 23 13
14 Slavia 15 3 6 6 19 23 15 15 5 2 8 23 27 17
15 Smorgon 15 3 5 7 16 26 14 15 1 4 10 10 40 7
16 Sputnik 15 1 0 14 6 46 3 15 1 1 13 6 36 4
Pos Teams MP 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 7+ AVG