Statistics
Menu

Belarus Premier League

Premier League Win Draw Loss Table (All Games)

Pos Teams Played Win Draw Loss
1 BATE 10 7 1 2
2 Ynergetyk-BDU 10 7 0 3
3 Torpedo BelAZ 10 5 3 2
4 Shakhtyor 10 5 3 2
5 Slutsk 10 5 2 3
6 Isloch 10 5 0 5
7 Ruh Brest 10 3 5 2
8 Dinamo Brest 10 4 1 5
9 Vitebsk 10 3 4 3
10 Dinamo Minsk 10 4 1 5
11 Slavia 10 3 3 4
12 Gorodeya 10 3 3 4
13 Neman Grodno 9 3 2 4
14 Minsk 8 3 1 4
15 Smolevichy-STI 9 0 4 5
16 Belshina 10 0 3 7

Premier League Win Draw Loss Table (Home Games)

Pos Teams Played Win Draw Loss
1 Dinamo Minsk 1 0 0 1
2 Isloch 1 1 0 0
3 BATE 0 0 0 0
4 Neman Grodno 0 0 0 0
5 Torpedo BelAZ 0 0 0 0
6 Gorodeya 0 0 0 0
7 Belshina 1 0 0 1
8 Dinamo Brest 1 0 1 0
9 Vitebsk 1 1 0 0
10 Slavia 0 0 0 0
11 Shakhtyor 1 0 0 1
12 Minsk 0 0 0 0
13 Slutsk 1 1 0 0
14 Smolevichy-STI 0 0 0 0
15 Ynergetyk-BDU 1 1 0 0
16 Ruh Brest 0 0 0 0
17 Dinamo Minsk 1 0 0 1
18 Isloch 2 2 0 0
19 BATE 0 0 0 0
20 Neman Grodno 1 1 0 0
21 Torpedo BelAZ 1 1 0 0
22 Gorodeya 1 0 0 1
23 Belshina 1 0 0 1
24 Dinamo Brest 1 0 1 0
25 Vitebsk 1 1 0 0
26 Slavia 1 1 0 0
27 Shakhtyor 1 0 0 1
28 Minsk 1 1 0 0
29 Slutsk 2 1 0 1
30 Smolevichy-STI 0 0 0 0
31 Ynergetyk-BDU 1 1 0 0
32 Ruh Brest 1 0 0 1
33 Dinamo Minsk 2 1 0 1
34 Isloch 3 2 0 1
35 BATE 1 1 0 0
36 Neman Grodno 1 1 0 0
37 Torpedo BelAZ 1 1 0 0
38 Gorodeya 1 0 0 1
39 Belshina 2 0 0 2
40 Dinamo Brest 2 0 1 1
41 Vitebsk 1 1 0 0
42 Slavia 1 1 0 0
43 Shakhtyor 2 0 1 1
44 Minsk 1 1 0 0
45 Slutsk 2 1 0 1
46 Smolevichy-STI 1 0 0 1
47 Ynergetyk-BDU 2 2 0 0
48 Ruh Brest 1 0 0 1
49 Dinamo Minsk 2 1 0 1
50 Isloch 3 2 0 1
51 BATE 1 1 0 0
52 Neman Grodno 2 1 1 0
53 Torpedo BelAZ 2 2 0 0
54 Gorodeya 2 1 0 1
55 Belshina 2 0 0 2
56 Dinamo Brest 3 1 1 1
57 Vitebsk 1 1 0 0
58 Slavia 2 1 1 0
59 Shakhtyor 2 0 1 1
60 Minsk 2 1 0 1
61 Slutsk 3 1 1 1
62 Smolevichy-STI 2 0 1 1
63 Ynergetyk-BDU 2 2 0 0
64 Ruh Brest 1 0 0 1
65 Dinamo Minsk 3 2 0 1
66 Isloch 4 3 0 1
67 BATE 2 1 1 0
68 Neman Grodno 2 1 1 0
69 Torpedo BelAZ 2 2 0 0
70 Gorodeya 2 1 0 1
71 Belshina 3 0 1 2
72 Dinamo Brest 3 1 1 1
73 Vitebsk 2 2 0 0
74 Slavia 2 1 1 0
75 Shakhtyor 3 0 1 2
76 Minsk 2 1 0 1
77 Slutsk 3 1 1 1
78 Smolevichy-STI 2 0 1 1
79 Ynergetyk-BDU 3 2 0 1
80 Ruh Brest 2 1 0 1
81 Dinamo Minsk 3 2 0 1
82 Isloch 5 4 0 1
83 BATE 2 1 1 0
84 Neman Grodno 3 2 1 0
85 Torpedo BelAZ 3 2 1 0
86 Gorodeya 3 1 0 2
87 Belshina 3 0 1 2
88 Dinamo Brest 4 1 1 2
89 Vitebsk 2 2 0 0
90 Slavia 3 1 1 1
91 Shakhtyor 3 0 1 2
92 Minsk 2 1 0 1
93 Slutsk 4 2 1 1
94 Smolevichy-STI 3 0 1 2
95 Ynergetyk-BDU 3 2 0 1
96 Ruh Brest 2 1 0 1
97 Dinamo Minsk 4 2 0 2
98 Isloch 5 4 0 1
99 BATE 3 2 1 0
100 Neman Grodno 3 2 1 0
101 Torpedo BelAZ 3 2 1 0
102 Gorodeya 3 1 0 2
103 Belshina 4 0 1 3
104 Dinamo Brest 4 1 1 2
105 Vitebsk 3 2 0 1
106 Slavia 3 1 1 1
107 Shakhtyor 4 1 1 2
108 Minsk 3 1 0 2
109 Slutsk 4 2 1 1
110 Smolevichy-STI 4 0 1 3
111 Ynergetyk-BDU 3 2 0 1
112 Ruh Brest 3 1 1 1
113 Dinamo Minsk 4 2 0 2
114 Isloch 6 5 0 1
115 BATE 3 2 1 0
116 Neman Grodno 4 2 1 1
117 Torpedo BelAZ 3 2 1 0
118 Gorodeya 4 1 1 2
119 Belshina 4 0 1 3
120 Dinamo Brest 5 2 1 2
121 Vitebsk 4 2 1 1
122 Slavia 4 1 2 1
123 Shakhtyor 4 1 1 2
124 Minsk 3 1 0 2
125 Slutsk 5 2 1 2
126 Smolevichy-STI 5 0 1 4
127 Ynergetyk-BDU 3 2 0 1
128 Ruh Brest 3 1 1 1
129 Dinamo Minsk 5 3 0 2
130 Isloch 6 5 0 1
131 BATE 4 3 1 0
132 Neman Grodno 4 2 1 1
133 Torpedo BelAZ 4 3 1 0
134 Gorodeya 4 1 1 2
135 Belshina 5 0 2 3
136 Dinamo Brest 5 2 1 2
137 Vitebsk 4 2 1 1
138 Slavia 4 1 2 1
139 Shakhtyor 5 2 1 2
140 Minsk 3 1 0 2
141 Slutsk 5 2 1 2
142 Smolevichy-STI 5 0 1 4
143 Ynergetyk-BDU 4 3 0 1
144 Ruh Brest 4 1 2 1
145 Dinamo Minsk 5 3 0 2
146 Isloch 7 5 0 2
147 BATE 4 3 1 0
148 Neman Grodno 5 3 1 1
149 Torpedo BelAZ 4 3 1 0
150 Gorodeya 4 1 1 2
151 Belshina 5 0 2 3
152 Dinamo Brest 6 2 1 3
153 Vitebsk 5 2 2 1
154 Slavia 5 1 3 1
155 Shakhtyor 6 3 1 2
156 Minsk 3 1 0 2
157 Slutsk 6 2 2 2
158 Smolevichy-STI 5 0 1 4
159 Ynergetyk-BDU 4 3 0 1
160 Ruh Brest 4 1 2 1

Premier League Win Draw Loss Table (Away Games)

Pos Teams Played Win Draw Loss
1 BATE 1 0 0 1
2 Belshina 0 0 0 0
3 Dinamo Brest 0 0 0 0
4 Dinamo Minsk 0 0 0 0
5 Gorodeya 1 0 0 1
6 Isloch 0 0 0 0
7 Minsk 1 1 0 0
8 Neman Grodno 1 0 0 1
9 Ruh Brest 1 1 0 0
10 Shakhtyor 0 0 0 0
11 Slavia 1 0 0 1
12 Slutsk 0 0 0 0
13 Smolevichy-STI 1 0 1 0
14 Torpedo BelAZ 1 1 0 0
15 Vitebsk 0 0 0 0
16 Ynergetyk-BDU 0 0 0 0
17 Torpedo BelAZ 1 1 0 0
18 Minsk 1 1 0 0
19 Slutsk 0 0 0 0
20 Ynergetyk-BDU 1 1 0 0
21 Isloch 0 0 0 0
22 Ruh Brest 1 1 0 0
23 Vitebsk 1 0 0 1
24 Dinamo Brest 1 1 0 0
25 Smolevichy-STI 2 0 1 1
26 Dinamo Minsk 1 0 0 1
27 Gorodeya 1 0 0 1
28 Neman Grodno 1 0 0 1
29 Shakhtyor 1 1 0 0
30 BATE 2 0 0 2
31 Slavia 1 0 0 1
32 Belshina 1 0 0 1
33 Minsk 2 1 0 1
34 Ynergetyk-BDU 1 1 0 0
35 Isloch 0 0 0 0
36 Torpedo BelAZ 2 1 0 1
37 Dinamo Brest 1 1 0 0
38 Slutsk 1 1 0 0
39 Neman Grodno 2 0 1 1
40 Shakhtyor 1 1 0 0
41 Ruh Brest 2 1 0 1
42 Slavia 2 1 0 1
43 Vitebsk 2 1 0 1
44 Gorodeya 2 1 0 1
45 Smolevichy-STI 2 0 1 1
46 Dinamo Minsk 1 0 0 1
47 BATE 2 0 0 2
48 Belshina 1 0 0 1
49 Ynergetyk-BDU 2 1 0 1
50 Slutsk 1 1 0 0
51 Minsk 2 1 0 1
52 Isloch 1 0 0 1
53 Slavia 2 1 0 1
54 Torpedo BelAZ 2 1 0 1
55 Vitebsk 3 1 1 1
56 Neman Grodno 2 0 1 1
57 Shakhtyor 2 1 1 0
58 Dinamo Brest 1 1 0 0
59 Dinamo Minsk 2 0 0 2
60 Ruh Brest 3 1 1 1
61 BATE 3 1 0 2
62 Gorodeya 2 1 0 1
63 Smolevichy-STI 2 0 1 1
64 Belshina 2 0 1 1
65 Ynergetyk-BDU 2 1 0 1
66 Torpedo BelAZ 3 1 1 1
67 Gorodeya 3 2 0 1
68 Slutsk 2 2 0 0
69 Dinamo Brest 2 1 0 1
70 Slavia 3 1 0 2
71 Vitebsk 3 1 1 1
72 BATE 3 1 0 2
73 Dinamo Minsk 2 0 0 2
74 Isloch 1 0 0 1
75 Minsk 3 1 0 2
76 Shakhtyor 2 1 1 0
77 Neman Grodno 3 0 1 2
78 Ruh Brest 3 1 1 1
79 Smolevichy-STI 3 0 2 1
80 Belshina 2 0 1 1
81 Slutsk 2 2 0 0
82 Torpedo BelAZ 3 1 1 1
83 Vitebsk 4 1 1 2
84 Dinamo Minsk 3 1 0 2
85 Ynergetyk-BDU 3 1 0 2
86 Isloch 1 0 0 1
87 Gorodeya 3 2 0 1
88 BATE 4 2 0 2
89 Dinamo Brest 2 1 0 1
90 Ruh Brest 4 1 2 1
91 Slavia 3 1 0 2
92 Minsk 4 2 0 2
93 Shakhtyor 3 2 1 0
94 Neman Grodno 3 0 1 2
95 Smolevichy-STI 3 0 2 1
96 Belshina 3 0 1 2
97 Slutsk 3 3 0 0
98 Isloch 2 0 0 2
99 Torpedo BelAZ 4 2 1 1
100 BATE 4 2 0 2
101 Vitebsk 4 1 1 2
102 Gorodeya 4 2 1 1
103 Ynergetyk-BDU 4 2 0 2
104 Minsk 4 2 0 2
105 Dinamo Minsk 3 1 0 2
106 Neman Grodno 4 0 1 3
107 Shakhtyor 3 2 1 0
108 Ruh Brest 4 1 2 1
109 Slavia 4 2 0 2
110 Dinamo Brest 3 2 0 1
111 Smolevichy-STI 3 0 2 1
112 Belshina 3 0 1 2
113 Slutsk 3 3 0 0
114 Ynergetyk-BDU 5 3 0 2
115 Torpedo BelAZ 5 2 2 1
116 BATE 5 3 0 2
117 Isloch 2 0 0 2
118 Shakhtyor 4 2 2 0
119 Gorodeya 4 2 1 1
120 Minsk 5 2 1 2
121 Dinamo Brest 3 2 0 1
122 Slavia 4 2 0 2
123 Vitebsk 4 1 1 2
124 Ruh Brest 5 2 2 1
125 Dinamo Minsk 4 1 0 3
126 Neman Grodno 4 0 1 3
127 Smolevichy-STI 3 0 2 1
128 Belshina 4 0 1 3
129 Torpedo BelAZ 5 2 2 1
130 BATE 5 3 0 2
131 Slutsk 4 3 0 1
132 Ynergetyk-BDU 5 3 0 2
133 Isloch 3 0 0 3
134 Dinamo Brest 4 2 0 2
135 Shakhtyor 4 2 2 0
136 Ruh Brest 5 2 2 1
137 Slavia 5 2 0 3
138 Vitebsk 5 1 2 2
139 Gorodeya 5 2 1 2
140 Minsk 5 2 1 2
141 Dinamo Minsk 4 1 0 3
142 Neman Grodno 4 0 1 3
143 Smolevichy-STI 4 0 3 1
144 Belshina 4 0 1 3
145 BATE 6 4 0 2
146 Torpedo BelAZ 6 2 2 2
147 Ynergetyk-BDU 6 4 0 2
148 Slutsk 4 3 0 1
149 Shakhtyor 4 2 2 0
150 Isloch 3 0 0 3
151 Ruh Brest 6 2 3 1
152 Dinamo Brest 4 2 0 2
153 Dinamo Minsk 5 1 1 3
154 Vitebsk 5 1 2 2
155 Slavia 5 2 0 3
156 Gorodeya 6 2 2 2
157 Minsk 5 2 1 2
158 Neman Grodno 4 0 1 3
159 Smolevichy-STI 4 0 3 1
160 Belshina 5 0 1 4