Statistics
Menu

Estonia Cup

Cup Results

Semi-finals
12.05.2021 Tulevik 0 - 2 Levadia
  • Tulevik-Levadia match result and lineups
11.05.2021 Flora 2 - 1 Trans
  • Flora-Trans match result and lineups
Quarter-finals
10.03.2021 Levadia 2 - 0 Maardu
  • Levadia-Maardu match result and lineups
10.03.2021 Trans 2 - 1 Tallinna Kalev
  • Trans-Tallinna Kalev match result and lineups
09.03.2021 Flora 2 - 1 Tammeka
  • Flora-Tammeka match result and lineups
8th Finals
23.01.2021 Kuressaare 0 - 4 Flora
  • Kuressaare-Flora match result and lineups
14.11.2020 Trans 3 - 0 K-Järve JK Järve
  • Trans-K-Järve JK Järve match result and lineups
04.11.2020 Paide 2 - 2 P Tulevik
  • Paide-Tulevik match result and lineups
28.10.2020 Eston Villa 0 - 2 Maardu
  • Eston Villa-Maardu match result and lineups
28.10.2020 Nõmme Kalju 3 - 0 Legion
  • Nõmme Kalju-Legion match result and lineups
21.10.2020 FC Tallinn 0 - 3 Levadia
  • FC Tallinn-Levadia match result and lineups
21.10.2020 Marjamaa Kompanii 0 - 15 Tammeka
  • Marjamaa Kompanii-Tammeka match result and lineups
16th Finals
21.10.2020 Pärnu Sadam 0 - 0 K-Järve JK Järve
  • Pärnu Sadam-K-Järve JK Järve match result and lineups
8th Finals
20.10.2020 Hell Hunt 0 - 4 Tallinna Kalev
  • Hell Hunt-Tallinna Kalev match result and lineups
16th Finals
14.10.2020 Eston Villa P 1 - 1 Pohja-Tallinna JK Volta
  • Eston Villa-Pohja-Tallinna JK Volta match result and lineups
13.10.2020 Nõmme Kalju 4 - 0 Tallinn Piraaja
  • Nõmme Kalju-Tallinn Piraaja match result and lineups
08.10.2020 Vaprus 0 - 1 Tammeka
  • Vaprus-Tammeka match result and lineups
30.09.2020 FC Tallinn 2 - 0 Vändra
  • FC Tallinn-Vändra match result and lineups
30.09.2020 Legion 11 - 0 Saku Sporting
  • Legion-Saku Sporting match result and lineups
30.09.2020 Paide 13 - 0 Pocarr
  • Paide-Pocarr match result and lineups
30.09.2020 Team Helm 1 - 2 Trans
  • Team Helm-Trans match result and lineups
29.09.2020 Tartu Welco 1 - 6 Kuressaare
  • Tartu Welco-Kuressaare match result and lineups
29.09.2020 Imavere 0 - 3 Tallinna Kalev
  • Imavere-Tallinna Kalev match result and lineups
29.09.2020 Marjamaa Kompanii 2 - 1 Rumori Calcio II
  • Marjamaa Kompanii-Rumori Calcio II match result and lineups
29.09.2020 Maardu 5 - 3 Keila
  • Maardu-Keila match result and lineups
23.09.2020 Levadia 5 - 0 Lilleküla Retro
  • Levadia-Lilleküla Retro match result and lineups
32nd Finals
16.09.2020 Pohja-Tallinna JK Volta 4 - 0 Jarva-Jaani
  • Pohja-Tallinna JK Volta-Jarva-Jaani match result and lineups
16th Finals
16.09.2020 Kose 0 - 8 Tulevik
  • Kose-Tulevik match result and lineups
10.09.2020 Raplamaa 1 - 1 P Hell Hunt
  • Raplamaa-Hell Hunt match result and lineups
32nd Finals
03.09.2020 Tallinna Wolves 0 - 3 K-Järve JK Järve
  • Tallinna Wolves-K-Järve JK Järve match result and lineups
02.09.2020 Eston Villa 6 - 0 JK Jarve II
  • Eston Villa-JK Jarve II match result and lineups
02.09.2020 Laanemaa Haapsalu 0 - 2 Levadia
  • Laanemaa Haapsalu-Levadia match result and lineups
02.09.2020 Pohja Sakala 6 - 1 Lelle
  • Pohja Sakala-Lelle match result and lineups
26.08.2020 TJK Legion II 0 - 4 FC Tallinn
  • TJK Legion II-FC Tallinn match result and lineups
26.08.2020 TransferWise 0 - 11 Tallinna Kalev
  • TransferWise-Tallinna Kalev match result and lineups
26.08.2020 Saku Sporting 3 - 2 Rakvere Tarvas
  • Saku Sporting-Rakvere Tarvas match result and lineups
12.08.2020 FC Kohvile 1 - 3 Tallinn Piraaja
  • FC Kohvile-Tallinn Piraaja match result and lineups
12.08.2020 Rumori Calcio 2 - 3 Pärnu Sadam
  • Rumori Calcio-Pärnu Sadam match result and lineups
64th Finals
12.08.2020 Tallinna Kalev 6 - 3 Nõmme United
  • Tallinna Kalev-Nõmme United match result and lineups
32nd Finals
12.08.2020 Vändra 5 - 4 Flora II
  • Vändra-Flora II match result and lineups
12.08.2020 JK Poseidon 0 - 2 Kose
  • JK Poseidon-Kose match result and lineups
12.08.2020 Raplamaa 13 - 0 JK Jalgpallihaigla
  • Raplamaa-JK Jalgpallihaigla match result and lineups
12.08.2020 Vastseliina Tannem 0 - 5 Trans
  • Vastseliina Tannem-Trans match result and lineups
12.08.2020 Noorus 96 P 1 - 2 Hell Hunt
  • Noorus 96-Hell Hunt match result and lineups
11.08.2020 Pocarr 1 - 0 ReUnited
  • Pocarr-ReUnited match result and lineups
11.08.2020 Tulevik 0 - 0 Maardu Aliens
  • Tulevik-Maardu Aliens match result and lineups
11.08.2020 Maksatransport 0 - 6 Legion
  • Maksatransport-Legion match result and lineups
11.08.2020 Hiiumaa 3 - 4 Keila
  • Hiiumaa-Keila match result and lineups
06.08.2020 Marjamaa Kompanii 4 - 1 Soccernet
  • Marjamaa Kompanii-Soccernet match result and lineups
06.08.2020 Lilleküla Retro 5 - 0 Loo JK
  • Lilleküla Retro-Loo JK match result and lineups
05.08.2020 Paide 9 - 0 Tulevik II
  • Paide-Tulevik II match result and lineups
03.08.2020 Pärnu 1 - 4 Flora
  • Pärnu-Flora match result and lineups
64th Finals
02.08.2020 Saku Sporting 6 - 0 JK Kadakas
  • Saku Sporting-JK Kadakas match result and lineups
32nd Finals
02.08.2020 Viimsi Lõvid 0 - 4 Vaprus
  • Viimsi Lõvid-Vaprus match result and lineups
64th Finals
02.08.2020 Marjamaa Kompanii 4 - 1 Teleios
  • Marjamaa Kompanii-Teleios match result and lineups
01.08.2020 Pärnu Sadam 8 - 1 Puhkus Mehhikos
  • Pärnu Sadam-Puhkus Mehhikos match result and lineups
31.07.2020 Loo JK 9 - 1 Metsis
  • Loo JK-Metsis match result and lineups
29.07.2020 FC Kohvile 9 - 0 JK 32.KK
  • FC Kohvile-JK 32.KK match result and lineups
29.07.2020 Pocarr 3 - 0 Igiliikur
  • Pocarr-Igiliikur match result and lineups
29.07.2020 Pohja-Tallinna JK Volta 4 - 2 Jogeva
  • Pohja-Tallinna JK Volta-Jogeva match result and lineups
32nd Finals
29.07.2020 Rumori Calcio II 3 - 0 Lootos
  • Rumori Calcio II-Lootos match result and lineups
64th Finals
29.07.2020 Levadia 6 - 0 Kohtla-Nomme
  • Levadia-Kohtla-Nomme match result and lineups
29.07.2020 Raplamaa 0 - 0 Eston Villa II
  • Raplamaa-Eston Villa II match result and lineups
29.07.2020 Olympic 1 - 2 JK Poseidon
  • Olympic-JK Poseidon match result and lineups
29.07.2020 Paide 24 - 0 Eyjafjallajökull
  • Paide-Eyjafjallajökull match result and lineups
29.07.2020 Legion 9 - 0 Here for Beer
  • Legion-Here for Beer match result and lineups
32nd Finals
29.07.2020 Imavere 5 - 1 Warrior
  • Imavere-Warrior match result and lineups
64th Finals
28.07.2020 Trans 4 - 0 Paide III
  • Trans-Paide III match result and lineups
28.07.2020 Pohja Sakala 5 - 1 Aksi Wolves
  • Pohja Sakala-Aksi Wolves match result and lineups
28.07.2020 Paide IV 1 - 2 K-Järve JK Järve
  • Paide IV-K-Järve JK Järve match result and lineups
28.07.2020 FCI Tallinn 5 - 1 Helios
  • FCI Tallinn-Helios match result and lineups
28.07.2020 Viimsi 4 - 2 Kristiine JK
  • Viimsi-Kristiine JK match result and lineups
28.07.2020 Maardu 9 - 0 Sssolutions
  • Maardu-Sssolutions match result and lineups
28.07.2020 Flora II 10 - 1 Tallinna FC Zapoos
  • Flora II-Tallinna FC Zapoos match result and lineups
32nd Finals
28.07.2020 Nõmme Kalju 8 - 0 Rummu Dünamo
  • Nõmme Kalju-Rummu Dünamo match result and lineups
28.07.2020 Zenit Tallinn 0 - 13 Tammeka
  • Zenit Tallinn-Tammeka match result and lineups
28.07.2020 Team Helm 2 - 1 Tallinna Kalev II
  • Team Helm-Tallinna Kalev II match result and lineups
64th Finals
27.07.2020 Eston Villa 2 - 0 Rasmus Varki
  • Eston Villa-Rasmus Varki match result and lineups
26.07.2020 FC Tallinn P 1 - 1 Elva
  • FC Tallinn-Elva match result and lineups
22.07.2020 Kuressaare 18 - 0 Anija
  • Kuressaare-Anija match result and lineups