Statistics
Menu

Croatia HR Nogometni Cup

HR Nogometni Cup Results

Semi-finals
31.05.2020 Rijeka 3 - 2 Osijek
  • Rijeka-Osijek match result and lineups
30.05.2020 Slaven Koprivnica 1 - 3 Lokomotiva Zagreb
  • Slaven Koprivnica-Lokomotiva Zagreb match result and lineups
Quarter-finals
05.02.2020 Rijeka 1 - 0 Dinamo Zagreb
  • Rijeka-Dinamo Zagreb match result and lineups
04.12.2019 Gorica 1 - 2 Slaven Koprivnica
  • Gorica-Slaven Koprivnica match result and lineups
04.12.2019 Inter Zaprešić 0 - 2 Osijek
  • Inter Zaprešić-Osijek match result and lineups
03.12.2019 Šibenik 0 - 4 Lokomotiva Zagreb
  • Šibenik-Lokomotiva Zagreb match result and lineups
2nd Round
30.10.2019 Varaždin 1 - 2 Rijeka
  • Varaždin-Rijeka match result and lineups
30.10.2019 Opatija 0 - 3 Dinamo Zagreb
  • Opatija-Dinamo Zagreb match result and lineups
30.10.2019 Gorica 2 - 1 Hajduk Split
  • Gorica-Hajduk Split match result and lineups
30.10.2019 Istra 1961 1 - 2 Inter Zaprešić
  • Istra 1961-Inter Zaprešić match result and lineups
30.10.2019 Bijelo Brdo 0 - 2 Slaven Koprivnica
  • Bijelo Brdo-Slaven Koprivnica match result and lineups
30.10.2019 Šibenik 2 - 1 Belišće
  • Šibenik-Belišće match result and lineups
30.10.2019 Vinogradar 0 - 3 Lokomotiva Zagreb
  • Vinogradar-Lokomotiva Zagreb match result and lineups
23.10.2019 Zadar 0 - 3 Osijek
  • Zadar-Osijek match result and lineups
1st Round
01.10.2019 Buje 0 - 11 Rijeka
  • Buje-Rijeka match result and lineups
25.09.2019 Varaždin 4 - 2 Rudeš
  • Varaždin-Rudeš match result and lineups
25.09.2019 Gorica 8 - 0 Zagreb
  • Gorica-Zagreb match result and lineups
25.09.2019 Mladost Petrinja 0 - 2 Hajduk Split
  • Mladost Petrinja-Hajduk Split match result and lineups
25.09.2019 Opatija 3 - 1 Novigrad
  • Opatija-Novigrad match result and lineups
25.09.2019 Bijelo Brdo 1 - 0 Cibalia
  • Bijelo Brdo-Cibalia match result and lineups
25.09.2019 Jadran Poreč 3 - 7 Inter Zaprešić
  • Jadran Poreč-Inter Zaprešić match result and lineups
25.09.2019 Sloga Nova Gradiska 1 - 2 Vinogradar
  • Sloga Nova Gradiska-Vinogradar match result and lineups
25.09.2019 Slavonija Pozega 1 - 5 Šibenik
  • Slavonija Pozega-Šibenik match result and lineups
24.09.2019 Oriolik Oriovac 0 - 3 Lokomotiva Zagreb
  • Oriolik Oriovac-Lokomotiva Zagreb match result and lineups
24.09.2019 Vuteks-Sloga 0 - 8 Osijek
  • Vuteks-Sloga-Osijek match result and lineups
24.09.2019 Hrvace 1 - 2 Slaven Koprivnica
  • Hrvace-Slaven Koprivnica match result and lineups
24.09.2019 Karlovac 0 - 7 Dinamo Zagreb
  • Karlovac-Dinamo Zagreb match result and lineups
Preliminary Round
28.08.2019 Gorica 10 - 0 Zagorec
  • Gorica-Zagorec match result and lineups
28.08.2019 Nehaj 0 - 2 Karlovac
  • Nehaj-Karlovac match result and lineups
28.08.2019 Mladost Kl. Podravski 1 - 4 Sloga Nova Gradiska
  • Mladost Kl. Podravski-Sloga Nova Gradiska match result and lineups
28.08.2019 Primorac Biograd 1 - 3 Bijelo Brdo
  • Primorac Biograd-Bijelo Brdo match result and lineups
28.08.2019 Slavonac Komletinci 2 - 2 P Buje
  • Slavonac Komletinci-Buje match result and lineups
28.08.2019 Bjelovar 0 - 3 Opatija
  • Bjelovar-Opatija match result and lineups
28.08.2019 Maksimir Zagreb 2 - 6 Varaždin
  • Maksimir Zagreb-Varaždin match result and lineups
28.08.2019 Zagora 5 - 1 Papuk
  • Zagora-Papuk match result and lineups
28.08.2019 Belišće P 0 - 0 Jadran LP
  • Belišće-Jadran LP match result and lineups
28.08.2019 Borac Imbriovec 1 - 3 Jadran Poreč
  • Borac Imbriovec-Jadran Poreč match result and lineups
28.08.2019 Nedelisce 0 - 2 Slavonija Pozega
  • Nedelisce-Slavonija Pozega match result and lineups
28.08.2019 Mladost Petrinja 3 - 0 Medimurje Cakovec
  • Mladost Petrinja-Medimurje Cakovec match result and lineups
27.08.2019 Hrvace 3 - 1 Segesta Sisak
  • Hrvace-Segesta Sisak match result and lineups
14.08.2019 Suhopolje 2 - 6 Oriolik Oriovac
  • Suhopolje-Oriolik Oriovac match result and lineups