Dvůr Králové vs Semily H2H Stats & Team Comparison

Semily HOME
No fixtures currently available
Semily Semily logo
LLLLLL

Dvůr Králové - Semily H2H stats (At Dvůr Králové home ground)

Dvůr Králové
100% 2 of 2
DRAW
0% 0 of 2
Semily
0% 0 of 2
50% 1 of 2
OVER UNDER 2.5 STATS
OVER 2.5
UNDER 2.5
50% 1 of 2
0% 0 of 2
BOTH TEAMS TO SCORE
Yes
No
100% 2 of 2

Semily MATCHES

Dvůr Králové vs Semily H2H Summary

Dvůr Králové and Semily have faced each other 4 times in total. Dvůr Králové have won 4 (100%), Semily have won 0 (0%), and there have been 0 draws (0%).

Looking at goal totals across all 4 meetings, 3 ended with over 2.5 goals (75%) and 1 ended under 2.5 goals (25%).

Both teams scored (BTTS) in 1 of those matches (25%), while only one or neither team scored in 3 games (75%).

The average number of goals per game across all 4 H2H matches is 5.00.

At Dvůr Králové's home ground, the two sides have met 2 times. Dvůr Králové have won 2 (100%), Semily have won 0 (0%), and there have been 0 draws (0%).

At Dvůr Králové's home ground, 1 ended over 2.5 goals (50%) and 1 ended under 2.5 goals (50%).

BTTS occurred in 0 of Dvůr Králové's home meetings with Semily (0%), with only one or neither team scoring in 2 games (100%).

The average number of goals per game at Dvůr Králové's home ground is 4.50.

The last time these two sides met was on 25 May 2016, which ended Dvůr Králové 8 - 0 Semily.