Moto Club MA vs Viana H2H Stats & Team Comparison

Viana HOME
No fixtures currently available
Viana Viana logo
LLWLLL

Moto Club MA - Viana H2H stats (At Moto Club MA home ground)

Moto Club MA
50% 1 of 2
DRAW
50% 1 of 2
Viana
0% 0 of 2
100% 2 of 2
OVER UNDER 2.5 STATS
OVER 2.5
UNDER 2.5
0% 0 of 2
100% 2 of 2
BOTH TEAMS TO SCORE
Yes
No
0% 0 of 2

Moto Club MA vs Viana H2H Results & Match History

SHOW MORE

Moto Club MA MATCHES

Viana MATCHES

Moto Club MA vs Viana H2H Summary

Moto Club MA and Viana have faced each other 4 times in total. Moto Club MA have won 2 (50%), Viana have won 1 (25%), and there have been 1 draw (25%).

Looking at goal totals across all 4 meetings, 2 ended with over 2.5 goals (50%) and 2 ended under 2.5 goals (50%).

Both teams scored (BTTS) in 2 of those matches (50%), while only one or neither team scored in 2 games (50%).

The average number of goals per game across all 4 H2H matches is 3.50.

At Moto Club MA's home ground, the two sides have met 2 times. Moto Club MA have won 1 (50%), Viana have won 0 (0%), and there have been 1 draw (50%).

At Moto Club MA's home ground, 2 ended over 2.5 goals (100%) and 0 ended under 2.5 goals (0%).

BTTS occurred in 2 of Moto Club MA's home meetings with Viana (100%), with only one or neither team scoring in 0 games (0%).

The average number of goals per game at Moto Club MA's home ground is 5.50.

The last time these two sides met was on 02 Apr 2025, which ended Moto Club MA 2 - 0 Viana.