Statistics
Menu

Albania 1st Division

06.02.2021 Besëlidhja Lezhë 12:30 Partizani Tirana II
  • Besëlidhja Lezhë-Partizani Tirana II team comparison
  • Besëlidhja Lezhë-Partizani Tirana II h2h statistics
06.02.2021 Korabi Peshkopi 12:30 Veleçiku Koplik
  • Korabi Peshkopi-Veleçiku Koplik team comparison
  • Korabi Peshkopi-Veleçiku Koplik h2h statistics
06.02.2021 Erzeni Shijak 12:30 Oriku
  • Erzeni Shijak-Oriku team comparison
  • Erzeni Shijak-Oriku h2h statistics
06.02.2021 Burreli 12:30 Vora
  • Burreli-Vora team comparison
  • Burreli-Vora h2h statistics
06.02.2021 Lushnja 12:30 Egnatia Rrogozhinë
  • Lushnja-Egnatia Rrogozhinë team comparison
  • Lushnja-Egnatia Rrogozhinë h2h statistics
06.02.2021 Pogradeci 12:30 Besa Kavajë
  • Pogradeci-Besa Kavajë team comparison
  • Pogradeci-Besa Kavajë h2h statistics
06.02.2021 Elbasani 12:30 Tomori Berat
  • Elbasani-Tomori Berat team comparison
  • Elbasani-Tomori Berat h2h statistics
13.02.2021 Veleçiku Koplik 12:30 Erzeni Shijak
  • Veleçiku Koplik-Erzeni Shijak team comparison
  • Veleçiku Koplik-Erzeni Shijak h2h statistics
13.02.2021 Vora 12:30 Korabi Peshkopi
  • Vora-Korabi Peshkopi team comparison
  • Vora-Korabi Peshkopi h2h statistics
13.02.2021 Oriku 12:30 Dinamo Tirana
  • Oriku-Dinamo Tirana team comparison
  • Oriku-Dinamo Tirana h2h statistics
30.01.2021 Veleçiku Koplik Pstp Burreli
  • Veleçiku Koplik-Burreli team comparison
  • Veleçiku Koplik-Burreli h2h statistics
30.01.2021 Dinamo Tirana Pstp Erzeni Shijak
  • Dinamo Tirana-Erzeni Shijak team comparison
  • Dinamo Tirana-Erzeni Shijak h2h statistics
30.01.2021 Turbina Cërrik Pstp Flamurtari
  • Turbina Cërrik-Flamurtari team comparison
  • Turbina Cërrik-Flamurtari h2h statistics
30.01.2021 Vora Pstp Besëlidhja Lezhë
  • Vora-Besëlidhja Lezhë team comparison
  • Vora-Besëlidhja Lezhë h2h statistics
30.01.2021 Oriku Pstp Korabi Peshkopi
  • Oriku-Korabi Peshkopi team comparison
  • Oriku-Korabi Peshkopi h2h statistics
30.01.2021 Egnatia Rrogozhinë Pstp Elbasani
  • Egnatia Rrogozhinë-Elbasani team comparison
  • Egnatia Rrogozhinë-Elbasani h2h statistics
30.01.2021 Besa Kavajë Pstp Lushnja
  • Besa Kavajë-Lushnja team comparison
  • Besa Kavajë-Lushnja h2h statistics
24.12.2020 Oriku 1 - 1 Burreli
  • Oriku-Burreli team comparison
  • Oriku-Burreli h2h statistics
24.12.2020 Veleçiku Koplik 1 - 1 Besëlidhja Lezhë
  • Veleçiku Koplik-Besëlidhja Lezhë team comparison
  • Veleçiku Koplik-Besëlidhja Lezhë h2h statistics
24.12.2020 Dinamo Tirana 1 - 0 Korabi Peshkopi
  • Dinamo Tirana-Korabi Peshkopi team comparison
  • Dinamo Tirana-Korabi Peshkopi h2h statistics

1st Division Group A Table

Pos Teams MP W D L GF GA GD PTS
1 Dinamo Tirana 8 6 2 0 12 1 +11 20
2 Burreli 8 4 4 0 14 6 +8 16
3 Korabi Peshkopi 8 5 1 2 10 5 +5 16
4 Besëlidhja Lezhë 8 3 3 2 11 8 +3 12
5 Partizani Tirana II 8 2 2 4 9 13 -4 8
6 Oriku 8 2 2 4 3 7 -4 8
7 Vora 8 2 1 5 3 12 -9 7
8 Veleçiku Koplik 8 1 3 4 5 11 -6 6
9 Erzeni Shijak 8 1 2 5 4 8 -4 5
  • Promotion Group
  • Relegation Round
Pos Teams MP W D L F A P Last Matches
Pos Teams HOME
mp w D L F A P
AWAY
mp w D L F A P
1 Dinamo Tirana 4 4 0 0 8 0 12 4 2 2 0 4 1 8
2 Burreli 4 3 1 0 10 3 10 4 1 3 0 4 3 6
3 Korabi Peshkopi 4 4 0 0 8 0 12 4 1 1 2 2 5 4
4 Besëlidhja Lezhë 4 2 2 0 4 1 8 4 1 1 2 7 7 4
5 Partizani Tirana II 4 0 2 2 5 10 2 4 2 0 2 4 3 6
6 Oriku 4 2 1 1 3 3 7 4 0 1 3 0 4 1
7 Vora 4 2 1 1 2 1 7 4 0 0 4 1 11 0
8 Veleçiku Koplik 4 1 2 1 2 2 5 4 0 1 3 3 9 1
9 Erzeni Shijak 4 1 1 2 4 5 4 4 0 1 3 0 3 1
Pos Teams MP 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 7+ AVG

1st Division Group B Table

Pos Teams MP W D L GF GA GD PTS
1 Egnatia Rrogozhinë 7 4 3 0 10 1 +9 15
2 Besa Kavajë 7 4 1 2 12 4 +8 13
3 Turbina Cërrik 8 3 4 1 12 7 +5 13
4 Lushnja 7 3 3 1 8 8 +0 12
5 Tomori Berat 7 3 2 2 9 8 +1 11
6 Pogradeci 7 3 0 4 13 10 +3 9
7 Flamurtari 7 2 1 4 5 9 -4 7
8 Elbasani 7 0 0 7 1 20 -19 0
9 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3 -3
  • Promotion Group
  • Relegation Round
Pos Teams MP W D L F A P Last Matches
Pos Teams HOME
mp w D L F A P
AWAY
mp w D L F A P
1 Egnatia Rrogozhinë 3 2 1 0 6 1 7 4 2 2 0 4 0 8
2 Besa Kavajë 4 3 1 0 8 1 10 3 1 0 2 4 3 3
3 Turbina Cërrik 4 3 1 0 9 2 10 4 0 3 1 3 5 3
4 Lushnja 4 1 2 1 5 7 5 3 2 1 0 3 1 7
5 Tomori Berat 4 3 1 0 8 2 10 3 0 1 2 1 6 1
6 Pogradeci 3 2 0 1 7 2 6 4 1 0 3 6 8 3
7 Flamurtari 4 1 1 2 3 4 4 3 1 0 2 2 5 3
8 Elbasani 3 0 0 3 0 5 0 4 0 0 4 1 15 0
9 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 3 0
Pos Teams MP 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 7+ AVG