Statistics
Menu

Albania 2nd Division

07.06.2020 Skrapari 15:00 Maliqi
  • Skrapari-Maliqi team comparison
  • Skrapari-Maliqi h2h statistics
07.06.2020 Tomori Berat 15:00 Butrinti Sarandë
  • Tomori Berat-Butrinti Sarandë team comparison
  • Tomori Berat-Butrinti Sarandë h2h statistics
07.06.2020 Naftëtari Kuçovë 15:00 Përmeti
  • Naftëtari Kuçovë-Përmeti team comparison
  • Naftëtari Kuçovë-Përmeti h2h statistics
07.06.2020 Tepelena 15:00 Gramozi Ersekë
  • Tepelena-Gramozi Ersekë team comparison
  • Tepelena-Gramozi Ersekë h2h statistics
07.06.2020 Selenicë 15:00 Memaliaj
  • Selenicë-Memaliaj team comparison
  • Selenicë-Memaliaj h2h statistics
07.06.2020 Delvina 15:00 Albpetrol Patos
  • Delvina-Albpetrol Patos team comparison
  • Delvina-Albpetrol Patos h2h statistics
17.05.2020 Butrinti Sarandë Pstp Albpetrol Patos
  • Butrinti Sarandë-Albpetrol Patos team comparison
  • Butrinti Sarandë-Albpetrol Patos h2h statistics
17.05.2020 Maliqi Pstp Delvina
  • Maliqi-Delvina team comparison
  • Maliqi-Delvina h2h statistics
17.05.2020 Skrapari Pstp Tepelena
  • Skrapari-Tepelena team comparison
  • Skrapari-Tepelena h2h statistics
17.05.2020 Këlcyra Pstp Selenicë
  • Këlcyra-Selenicë team comparison
  • Këlcyra-Selenicë h2h statistics
17.05.2020 Tomori Berat Pstp Naftëtari Kuçovë
  • Tomori Berat-Naftëtari Kuçovë team comparison
  • Tomori Berat-Naftëtari Kuçovë h2h statistics
17.05.2020 Përmeti Pstp Memaliaj
  • Përmeti-Memaliaj team comparison
  • Përmeti-Memaliaj h2h statistics
10.05.2020 Albpetrol Patos Pstp Maliqi
  • Albpetrol Patos-Maliqi team comparison
  • Albpetrol Patos-Maliqi h2h statistics
10.05.2020 Delvina Pstp Këlcyra
  • Delvina-Këlcyra team comparison
  • Delvina-Këlcyra h2h statistics
10.05.2020 Tepelena Pstp Tomori Berat
  • Tepelena-Tomori Berat team comparison
  • Tepelena-Tomori Berat h2h statistics
10.05.2020 Selenicë Pstp Skrapari
  • Selenicë-Skrapari team comparison
  • Selenicë-Skrapari h2h statistics

2nd Division Group B Table

Pos Teams MP W D L GF GA GD PTS
1 Tomori Berat 15 13 1 1 50 14 +36 40
2 Maliqi 16 11 4 1 38 17 +21 37
3 Albpetrol Patos 15 12 1 2 29 9 +20 37
4 Butrinti Sarandë 16 9 5 2 41 14 +27 32
5 Memaliaj 15 8 1 6 35 25 +10 25
6 Delvina 16 7 3 6 26 25 +1 24
7 Këlcyra 16 6 3 7 27 27 +0 21
8 Përmeti 15 5 3 7 16 27 -11 18
9 Naftëtari Kuçovë 16 4 2 10 20 23 -3 14
10 Gramozi Ersekë 16 3 5 8 14 24 -10 14
11 Skrapari 15 3 2 10 19 36 -17 11
12 Tepelena 15 3 1 11 14 40 -26 10
13 Selenicë 16 1 1 14 10 58 -48 1
  • Promotion
  • Promotion Play-off
  • Relegation
Pos Teams MP W D L F A P Last Matches
Pos Teams HOME
mp w D L F A P
AWAY
mp w D L F A P
3 Albpetrol Patos 8 7 0 1 15 3 21 7 5 1 1 14 6 16
13 Tomori Berat 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 7 0 1 22 9 21
5 Butrinti Sarandë 4 2 1 1 12 6 7 8 3 4 1 16 8 13
6 Maliqi 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 5 3 0 16 6 18
6 Delvina 8 6 1 1 19 10 19 8 1 2 5 7 15 5
10 Gramozi Ersekë 8 2 3 3 7 8 9 8 1 2 5 7 16 5
9 Këlcyra 6 2 2 2 7 6 8 8 2 1 5 10 17 7
9 Memaliaj 3 2 0 1 11 4 6 7 2 0 5 9 16 6
9 Përmeti 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 2 1 5 6 19 7
11 Naftëtari Kuçovë 6 2 1 3 13 9 7 8 1 1 6 6 13 4
13 Selenicë 8 1 0 7 3 24 3 8 0 1 7 7 34 1
11 Skrapari 7 3 2 2 11 10 11 8 0 0 8 8 26 0
12 Tepelena 8 3 1 4 12 16 10 7 0 0 7 2 24 0
Pos Teams MP 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 7+ AVG