Statistics
Menu

Brazil Paulista Série B

18.10.2020 Bandeirante SP 18:00 Tanabi
  • Bandeirante SP-Tanabi team comparison
  • Bandeirante SP-Tanabi h2h statistics
18.10.2020 AEA 18:00 América SP
  • AEA-América SP team comparison
  • AEA-América SP h2h statistics
18.10.2020 Itapirense 18:00 Amparo
  • Itapirense-Amparo team comparison
  • Itapirense-Amparo h2h statistics
18.10.2020 Independente SP 18:00 União Barbarense
  • Independente SP-União Barbarense team comparison
  • Independente SP-União Barbarense h2h statistics
18.10.2020 Francana 18:00 Inter de Bebedouro
  • Francana-Inter de Bebedouro team comparison
  • Francana-Inter de Bebedouro h2h statistics
18.10.2020 Elosport 18:00 Itararé
  • Elosport-Itararé team comparison
  • Elosport-Itararé h2h statistics
18.10.2020 Matonense 18:00 Grêmio Sãocarlense
  • Matonense-Grêmio Sãocarlense team comparison
  • Matonense-Grêmio Sãocarlense h2h statistics
18.10.2020 Brasilis 18:00 Guarulhos
  • Brasilis-Guarulhos team comparison
  • Brasilis-Guarulhos h2h statistics
18.10.2020 Grêmio Prudente 18:00 VOCEM
  • Grêmio Prudente-VOCEM team comparison
  • Grêmio Prudente-VOCEM h2h statistics
18.10.2020 Tupã 18:00 Osvaldo Cruz
  • Tupã-Osvaldo Cruz team comparison
  • Tupã-Osvaldo Cruz h2h statistics
19.07.2020 Independente SP Pstp XV de Jaú
  • Independente SP-XV de Jaú team comparison
  • Independente SP-XV de Jaú h2h statistics
19.07.2020 Francana Pstp Taquaritinga
  • Francana-Taquaritinga team comparison
  • Francana-Taquaritinga h2h statistics
19.07.2020 Rio Branco SP Pstp VOCEM
  • Rio Branco SP-VOCEM team comparison
  • Rio Branco SP-VOCEM h2h statistics
19.07.2020 Assisense Pstp União Barbarense
  • Assisense-União Barbarense team comparison
  • Assisense-União Barbarense h2h statistics
19.07.2020 Matonense Pstp América SP
  • Matonense-América SP team comparison
  • Matonense-América SP h2h statistics
19.07.2020 Flamengo SP Pstp Brasilis
  • Flamengo SP-Brasilis team comparison
  • Flamengo SP-Brasilis h2h statistics
19.07.2020 Andradina Pstp Bandeirante SP
  • Andradina-Bandeirante SP team comparison
  • Andradina-Bandeirante SP h2h statistics
19.07.2020 Osvaldo Cruz Pstp AEA
  • Osvaldo Cruz-AEA team comparison
  • Osvaldo Cruz-AEA h2h statistics
19.07.2020 Mauá Pstp Elosport
  • Mauá-Elosport team comparison
  • Mauá-Elosport h2h statistics
19.07.2020 Tupã Pstp Grêmio Prudente
  • Tupã-Grêmio Prudente team comparison
  • Tupã-Grêmio Prudente h2h statistics

Paulista Série B Group 1 Table

Pos Teams MP W D L GF GA GD PTS
1 AEA 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
2 Andradina 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
3 Bandeirante SP 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
4 Grêmio Prudente 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
5 Osvaldo Cruz 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
6 Tanabi 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
7 Tupã 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
  • Next Round
Pos Teams MP W D L F A P Last Matches
Pos Teams HOME
mp w D L F A P
AWAY
mp w D L F A P
1 AEA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Andradina 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Bandeirante SP 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Grêmio Prudente 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Osvaldo Cruz 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Tanabi 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Tupã 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pos Teams MP 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 7+ AVG

Paulista Série B Group 2 Table

Pos Teams MP W D L GF GA GD PTS
1 Assisense 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
2 Independente SP 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
3 Rio Branco SP 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
4 Santacruzense 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
5 União Barbarense 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
6 VOCEM 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
7 XV de Jaú 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
  • Next Round
Pos Teams MP W D L F A P Last Matches
Pos Teams HOME
mp w D L F A P
AWAY
mp w D L F A P
1 Assisense 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Independente SP 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Rio Branco SP 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Santacruzense 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 União Barbarense 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 VOCEM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 XV de Jaú 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pos Teams MP 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 7+ AVG

Paulista Série B Group 3 Table

Pos Teams MP W D L GF GA GD PTS
1 América SP 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
2 Francana 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
3 Grêmio Sãocarlense 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
4 Inter de Bebedouro 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
5 Matonense 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
6 São Carlos 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
7 Taquaritinga 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
  • Next Round
Pos Teams MP W D L F A P Last Matches
Pos Teams HOME
mp w D L F A P
AWAY
mp w D L F A P
1 América SP 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Francana 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Grêmio Sãocarlense 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Inter de Bebedouro 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Matonense 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 São Carlos 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Taquaritinga 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pos Teams MP 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 7+ AVG

Paulista Série B Group 4 Table

Pos Teams MP W D L GF GA GD PTS
1 Amparo 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
2 Brasilis 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
3 Flamengo SP 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
4 Guarulhos 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
5 Itapirense 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
6 Jaguariúna 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
7 Mogi Mirim 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
  • Next Round
Pos Teams MP W D L F A P Last Matches
Pos Teams HOME
mp w D L F A P
AWAY
mp w D L F A P
1 Amparo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Brasilis 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Flamengo SP 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Guarulhos 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Itapirense 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Jaguariúna 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Mogi Mirim 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pos Teams MP 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 7+ AVG

Paulista Série B Group 5 Table

Pos Teams MP W D L GF GA GD PTS
1 Atlético Mogi 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
2 Barcelona EC 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
3 Manthiqueira 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
4 São José EC 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
5 São José FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
6 União Mogi 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
7 USAC 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
  • Next Round
Pos Teams MP W D L F A P Last Matches
Pos Teams HOME
mp w D L F A P
AWAY
mp w D L F A P
1 Atlético Mogi 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Barcelona EC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Manthiqueira 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 São José EC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 São José FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 União Mogi 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 USAC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pos Teams MP 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 7+ AVG

Paulista Série B Group 6 Table

Pos Teams MP W D L GF GA GD PTS
1 Elosport 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
2 Itararé 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
3 Jabaquara 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
4 Mauá 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
5 Mauaense 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
6 Osasco 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
7 Taboão da Serra 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
  • Next Round
Pos Teams MP W D L F A P Last Matches
Pos Teams HOME
mp w D L F A P
AWAY
mp w D L F A P
1 Elosport 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Itararé 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Jabaquara 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Mauá 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Mauaense 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Osasco 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Taboão da Serra 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pos Teams MP 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 7+ AVG

Paulista Série B Group 7 Table

Pos Teams MP W D L GF GA GD PTS
Pos Teams MP W D L F A P Last Matches
Pos Teams HOME
mp w D L F A P
AWAY
mp w D L F A P
Pos Teams MP 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 7+ AVG