Statistics
Menu

Brazil Serie D

21.10.2020 Independente PA 18:00 Vilhenense
  • Independente PA-Vilhenense team comparison
  • Independente PA-Vilhenense h2h statistics
21.10.2020 Pelotas 18:00 Atlético Tubarão
  • Pelotas-Atlético Tubarão team comparison
  • Pelotas-Atlético Tubarão h2h statistics
21.10.2020 Toledo Brazil 18:30 Cabofriense
  • Toledo Brazil-Cabofriense team comparison
  • Toledo Brazil-Cabofriense h2h statistics
21.10.2020 Floresta 18:30 Salgueiro
  • Floresta-Salgueiro team comparison
  • Floresta-Salgueiro h2h statistics
21.10.2020 Coruripe 18:30 Central
  • Coruripe-Central team comparison
  • Coruripe-Central h2h statistics
21.10.2020 Tupynambás 19:00 Atlético Alagoinhas
  • Tupynambás-Atlético Alagoinhas team comparison
  • Tupynambás-Atlético Alagoinhas h2h statistics
21.10.2020 Frei Paulistano 19:00 ABC
  • Frei Paulistano-ABC team comparison
  • Frei Paulistano-ABC h2h statistics
21.10.2020 Aparecidense 19:00 União Rondonópolis
  • Aparecidense-União Rondonópolis team comparison
  • Aparecidense-União Rondonópolis h2h statistics
21.10.2020 Ríver 19:00 São Raimundo RR
  • Ríver-São Raimundo RR team comparison
  • Ríver-São Raimundo RR h2h statistics
21.10.2020 Sinop 19:00 Altos
  • Sinop-Altos team comparison
  • Sinop-Altos h2h statistics
19.10.2020 Goiânia 1 - 0 Vitória ES
  • Goiânia-Vitória ES team comparison
  • Goiânia-Vitória ES h2h statistics
19.10.2020 Brasiliense 1 - 0 Villa Nova
  • Brasiliense-Villa Nova team comparison
  • Brasiliense-Villa Nova h2h statistics
19.10.2020 Bragantino PA 2 - 1 Rio Branco
  • Bragantino PA-Rio Branco team comparison
  • Bragantino PA-Rio Branco h2h statistics
18.10.2020 Águia Negra 3 - 1 Operário Ltda
  • Águia Negra-Operário Ltda team comparison
  • Águia Negra-Operário Ltda h2h statistics
18.10.2020 São Caetano 2 - 1 Joinville
  • São Caetano-Joinville team comparison
  • São Caetano-Joinville h2h statistics
18.10.2020 Vilhenense 1 - 1 Independente PA
  • Vilhenense-Independente PA team comparison
  • Vilhenense-Independente PA h2h statistics
18.10.2020 São Raimundo RR 0 - 0 Ríver
  • São Raimundo RR-Ríver team comparison
  • São Raimundo RR-Ríver h2h statistics
18.10.2020 São Luiz 1 - 1 Marcílio Dias
  • São Luiz-Marcílio Dias team comparison
  • São Luiz-Marcílio Dias h2h statistics
18.10.2020 ABC 1 - 0 Frei Paulistano
  • ABC-Frei Paulistano team comparison
  • ABC-Frei Paulistano h2h statistics
18.10.2020 Atlético Cajazeirense 1 - 2 América RN
  • Atlético Cajazeirense-América RN team comparison
  • Atlético Cajazeirense-América RN h2h statistics

Serie D Group 1 Table

Pos Teams MP W D L GF GA GD PTS
1 Bragantino PA 7 5 1 1 15 9 +6 16
2 Galvez 7 4 1 2 12 9 +3 13
3 Rio Branco 7 3 3 1 9 5 +4 12
4 Fast Clube 7 2 4 1 13 7 +6 10
5 Vilhenense 7 1 3 3 7 10 -3 6
6 Atlético Acreano 7 0 5 2 7 13 -6 5
7 Independente PA 7 1 1 5 7 14 -7 4
  • Next Round
  • Possible Next Round
Pos Teams MP W D L F A P Last Matches
Pos Teams HOME
mp w D L F A P
AWAY
mp w D L F A P
1 Bragantino PA 4 4 0 0 10 3 12 3 1 1 1 5 6 4
2 Galvez 4 1 1 2 3 9 4 3 3 0 0 9 0 9
3 Rio Branco 4 3 1 0 8 3 10 3 0 2 1 1 2 2
4 Fast Clube 3 1 2 0 5 1 5 4 1 2 1 8 6 5
5 Vilhenense 3 1 2 0 3 2 5 4 0 1 3 4 8 1
6 Atlético Acreano 3 0 2 1 4 7 2 4 0 3 1 3 6 3
7 Independente PA 3 1 0 2 5 5 3 4 0 1 3 2 9 1
Pos Teams MP 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 7+ AVG

Serie D Group 10 Table

Pos Teams MP W D L GF GA GD PTS
Pos Teams MP W D L F A P Last Matches
Pos Teams HOME
mp w D L F A P
AWAY
mp w D L F A P
Pos Teams MP 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 7+ AVG

Serie D Group 11 Table

Pos Teams MP W D L GF GA GD PTS
Pos Teams MP W D L F A P Last Matches
Pos Teams HOME
mp w D L F A P
AWAY
mp w D L F A P
Pos Teams MP 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 7+ AVG

Serie D Group 12 Table

Pos Teams MP W D L GF GA GD PTS
Pos Teams MP W D L F A P Last Matches
Pos Teams HOME
mp w D L F A P
AWAY
mp w D L F A P
Pos Teams MP 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 7+ AVG

Serie D Group 13 Table

Pos Teams MP W D L GF GA GD PTS
Pos Teams MP W D L F A P Last Matches
Pos Teams HOME
mp w D L F A P
AWAY
mp w D L F A P
Pos Teams MP 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 7+ AVG

Serie D Group 14 Table

Pos Teams MP W D L GF GA GD PTS
Pos Teams MP W D L F A P Last Matches
Pos Teams HOME
mp w D L F A P
AWAY
mp w D L F A P
Pos Teams MP 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 7+ AVG

Serie D Group 15 Table

Pos Teams MP W D L GF GA GD PTS
Pos Teams MP W D L F A P Last Matches
Pos Teams HOME
mp w D L F A P
AWAY
mp w D L F A P
Pos Teams MP 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 7+ AVG

Serie D Group 16 Table

Pos Teams MP W D L GF GA GD PTS
Pos Teams MP W D L F A P Last Matches
Pos Teams HOME
mp w D L F A P
AWAY
mp w D L F A P
Pos Teams MP 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 7+ AVG

Serie D Group 17 Table

Pos Teams MP W D L GF GA GD PTS
Pos Teams MP W D L F A P Last Matches
Pos Teams HOME
mp w D L F A P
AWAY
mp w D L F A P
Pos Teams MP 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 7+ AVG

Serie D Group 2 Table

Pos Teams MP W D L GF GA GD PTS
1 Altos 7 5 0 2 15 7 +8 15
2 Juventude MA 7 3 2 2 13 6 +7 11
3 Ríver 7 3 2 2 9 8 +1 11
4 São Raimundo RR 7 2 3 2 5 4 +1 9
5 Moto Club MA 7 2 3 2 12 12 +0 9
6 Santos AP 7 2 1 4 8 16 -8 7
  • Next Round
  • Possible Next Round
Pos Teams MP W D L F A P Last Matches
Pos Teams HOME
mp w D L F A P
AWAY
mp w D L F A P
1 Altos 4 3 0 1 8 4 9 3 2 0 1 7 3 6
2 Juventude MA 4 2 1 1 10 4 7 3 1 1 1 3 2 4
3 Ríver 3 2 1 0 6 3 7 4 1 1 2 3 5 4
4 São Raimundo RR 3 1 2 0 3 1 5 4 1 1 2 2 3 4
5 Moto Club MA 3 2 1 0 6 1 7 4 0 2 2 6 11 2
6 Santos AP 3 1 1 1 5 6 4 4 1 0 3 3 10 3
Pos Teams MP 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 7+ AVG

Serie D Group 3 Table

Pos Teams MP W D L GF GA GD PTS
1 América RN 7 4 2 1 11 4 +7 14
2 Floresta 7 4 2 1 8 3 +5 14
3 Salgueiro 6 2 3 1 3 2 +1 9
4 Afogados 6 3 0 3 8 11 -3 9
5 Globo 7 2 2 3 8 10 -2 8
6 Campinense 7 1 4 2 4 6 -2 7
7 Guarany de Sobral 7 2 1 4 5 10 -5 7
8 Atlético Cajazeirense 7 2 0 5 8 9 -1 6
  • Next Round
  • Possible Next Round
Pos Teams MP W D L F A P Last Matches
Pos Teams HOME
mp w D L F A P
AWAY
mp w D L F A P
1 América RN 4 2 1 1 6 2 7 3 2 1 0 5 2 7
2 Floresta 3 2 1 0 4 1 7 4 2 1 1 4 2 7
3 Salgueiro 3 1 1 1 1 1 4 3 1 2 0 2 1 5
4 Afogados 3 3 0 0 7 4 9 3 0 0 3 1 7 0
5 Globo 3 1 1 1 4 4 4 4 1 1 2 4 6 4
6 Campinense 3 1 2 0 3 1 5 4 0 2 2 1 5 2
7 Guarany de Sobral 4 2 1 1 4 3 7 3 0 0 3 1 7 0
8 Atlético Cajazeirense 4 2 0 2 6 4 6 3 0 0 3 2 5 0
Pos Teams MP 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 7+ AVG

Serie D Group 4 Table

Pos Teams MP W D L GF GA GD PTS
1 Vitória da Conquista 7 4 1 2 11 11 +0 13
2 ABC 7 3 3 1 12 2 +10 12
3 Itabaiana 7 2 4 1 13 9 +4 10
4 Coruripe 7 3 1 3 3 8 -5 10
5 Central 7 1 6 0 9 5 +4 9
6 Potiguar Mossoró 7 2 3 2 8 9 -1 9
7 Frei Paulistano 7 1 3 3 4 4 +0 6
8 Jacyobá 7 0 3 4 8 20 -12 3
  • Next Round
  • Possible Next Round
Pos Teams MP W D L F A P Last Matches
Pos Teams HOME
mp w D L F A P
AWAY
mp w D L F A P
1 Vitória da Conquista 4 2 0 2 6 8 6 3 2 1 0 5 3 7
2 ABC 3 2 1 0 8 0 7 4 1 2 1 4 2 5
3 Itabaiana 4 2 2 0 8 3 8 3 0 2 1 5 6 2
4 Coruripe 3 3 0 0 3 0 9 4 0 1 3 0 8 1
5 Central 3 1 2 0 7 3 5 4 0 4 0 2 2 4
6 Potiguar Mossoró 4 1 3 0 3 2 6 3 1 0 2 5 7 3
7 Frei Paulistano 3 1 1 1 3 1 4 4 0 2 2 1 3 2
8 Jacyobá 4 0 3 1 6 7 3 3 0 0 3 2 13 0
Pos Teams MP 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 7+ AVG

Serie D Group 5 Table

Pos Teams MP W D L GF GA GD PTS
1 Goianésia 7 4 1 2 11 9 +2 13
2 Goiânia 7 2 3 2 8 7 +1 9
3 Águia Negra 7 2 3 2 10 13 -3 9
4 União Rondonópolis 7 2 1 4 10 12 -2 7
5 Operário Ltda 7 2 1 4 6 10 -4 7
6 Vitória ES 7 2 0 5 8 13 -5 6
  • Next Round
  • Possible Next Round
Pos Teams MP W D L F A P Last Matches
Pos Teams HOME
mp w D L F A P
AWAY
mp w D L F A P
1 Goianésia 4 2 1 1 7 5 7 3 2 0 1 4 4 6
2 Goiânia 3 2 0 1 4 2 6 4 0 3 1 4 5 3
3 Águia Negra 3 1 2 0 6 4 5 4 1 1 2 4 9 4
4 União Rondonópolis 4 2 1 1 7 5 7 3 0 0 3 3 7 0
5 Operário Ltda 3 1 1 1 2 3 4 4 1 0 3 4 7 3
6 Vitória ES 3 2 0 1 5 3 6 4 0 0 4 3 10 0
Pos Teams MP 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 7+ AVG

Serie D Group 6 Table

Pos Teams MP W D L GF GA GD PTS
1 Gama 7 6 1 0 16 2 +14 19
2 Atlético Alagoinhas 7 3 2 2 12 6 +6 11
3 Bahia de Feira 7 3 1 3 9 9 +0 10
4 Tupynambás 7 2 4 1 9 9 +0 10
5 Caldense 7 2 1 4 4 14 -10 7
6 Palmas 7 0 0 7 1 19 -18 0
  • Next Round
  • Possible Next Round
Pos Teams MP W D L F A P Last Matches
Pos Teams HOME
mp w D L F A P
AWAY
mp w D L F A P
1 Gama 3 3 0 0 10 1 9 4 3 1 0 6 1 10
2 Atlético Alagoinhas 4 2 1 1 7 3 7 3 1 1 1 5 3 4
3 Bahia de Feira 3 2 1 0 6 1 7 4 1 0 3 3 8 3
4 Tupynambás 4 1 2 1 4 6 5 3 1 2 0 5 3 5
5 Caldense 3 2 0 1 3 3 6 4 0 1 3 1 11 1
6 Palmas 3 0 0 3 0 6 0 4 0 0 4 1 13 0
Pos Teams MP 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 7+ AVG

Serie D Group 7 Table

Pos Teams MP W D L GF GA GD PTS
1 Ferroviária 7 4 2 1 17 7 +10 14
2 Mirassol 7 3 3 1 18 5 +13 12
3 Cascavel 7 3 3 1 11 6 +5 12
4 Bangu 7 3 3 1 11 8 +3 12
5 Cabofriense 7 3 3 1 12 10 +2 12
6 Portuguesa RJ 7 2 3 2 8 7 +1 9
7 Nacional PR 7 1 0 6 7 24 -17 3
8 Toledo Brazil 7 0 1 6 6 23 -17 1
  • Next Round
  • Possible Next Round
Pos Teams MP W D L F A P Last Matches
Pos Teams HOME
mp w D L F A P
AWAY
mp w D L F A P
1 Ferroviária 3 1 2 0 4 2 5 4 3 0 1 13 5 9
2 Mirassol 4 3 1 0 16 1 10 3 0 2 1 2 4 2
3 Cascavel 4 2 2 0 8 4 8 3 1 1 1 3 2 4
4 Bangu 3 1 1 1 5 5 4 4 2 2 0 6 3 8
5 Cabofriense 3 2 1 0 4 1 7 4 1 2 1 8 9 5
6 Portuguesa RJ 4 2 1 1 7 4 7 3 0 2 1 1 3 2
7 Nacional PR 4 0 0 4 3 11 0 3 1 0 2 4 13 3
8 Toledo Brazil 3 0 1 2 5 10 1 4 0 0 4 1 13 0
Pos Teams MP 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 7+ AVG

Serie D Group 8 Table

Pos Teams MP W D L GF GA GD PTS
1 Novorizontino 6 4 2 0 5 1 +4 14
2 Pelotas 7 3 2 2 6 4 +2 11
3 Marcílio Dias 7 2 4 1 3 2 +1 10
4 Caxias 7 3 1 3 7 7 +0 10
5 Joinville 7 2 3 2 11 6 +5 9
6 São Luiz 7 2 3 2 4 5 -1 9
7 São Caetano 6 1 2 3 3 8 -5 5
8 Atlético Tubarão 7 1 1 5 5 11 -6 4
  • Next Round
  • Possible Next Round
Pos Teams MP W D L F A P Last Matches
Pos Teams HOME
mp w D L F A P
AWAY
mp w D L F A P
1 Novorizontino 3 3 0 0 3 0 9 3 1 2 0 2 1 5
2 Pelotas 4 3 0 1 6 3 9 3 0 2 1 0 1 2
3 Marcílio Dias 3 1 2 0 1 0 5 4 1 2 1 2 2 5
4 Caxias 3 1 0 2 3 4 3 4 2 1 1 4 3 7
5 Joinville 4 2 2 0 10 3 8 3 0 1 2 1 3 1
6 São Luiz 3 0 3 0 1 1 3 4 2 0 2 3 4 6
7 São Caetano 3 1 1 1 2 2 4 3 0 1 2 1 6 1
8 Atlético Tubarão 4 1 1 2 3 2 4 3 0 0 3 2 9 0
Pos Teams MP 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 7+ AVG

Serie D Group 9 Table

Pos Teams MP W D L GF GA GD PTS
Pos Teams MP W D L F A P Last Matches
Pos Teams HOME
mp w D L F A P
AWAY
mp w D L F A P
Pos Teams MP 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 7+ AVG