Statistics
Menu

Czech Republic 4. Liga Division B

29.11.2020 Neratovice-Byškovice Pstp Arsenal Česká Lípa
  • Neratovice-Byškovice-Arsenal Česká Lípa team comparison
  • Neratovice-Byškovice-Arsenal Česká Lípa h2h statistics
29.11.2020 Louny Pstp Tatran Rakovnik
  • Louny-Tatran Rakovnik team comparison
  • Louny-Tatran Rakovnik h2h statistics
29.11.2020 Meteor Praha Pstp Český Brod
  • Meteor Praha-Český Brod team comparison
  • Meteor Praha-Český Brod h2h statistics
29.11.2020 Olympie Brezova Pstp Dobris
  • Olympie Brezova-Dobris team comparison
  • Olympie Brezova-Dobris h2h statistics
29.11.2020 Aritma Praha Pstp FK Brandys nad Labem
  • Aritma Praha-FK Brandys nad Labem team comparison
  • Aritma Praha-FK Brandys nad Labem h2h statistics
28.11.2020 Slaný Pstp Banik Sous
  • Slaný-Banik Sous team comparison
  • Slaný-Banik Sous h2h statistics
28.11.2020 Ostrov Pstp Chomutov
  • Ostrov-Chomutov team comparison
  • Ostrov-Chomutov h2h statistics
28.11.2020 Štětí Pstp Kladno
  • Štětí-Kladno team comparison
  • Štětí-Kladno h2h statistics
21.11.2020 Český Brod Pstp Ostrov
  • Český Brod-Ostrov team comparison
  • Český Brod-Ostrov h2h statistics
21.11.2020 Dobris Pstp Štětí
  • Dobris-Štětí team comparison
  • Dobris-Štětí h2h statistics

4. Liga Division B Division B Table

Pos Teams MP W D L GF GA GD PTS
1 Banik Sous 8 6 2 0 19 4 +15 18
2 Kladno 8 5 1 2 15 12 +3 17
3 Neratovice-Byškovice 8 4 2 2 15 6 +9 16
4 Český Brod 8 4 3 1 13 4 +9 14
5 Arsenal Česká Lípa 8 3 5 0 18 10 +8 13
6 Aritma Praha 8 3 2 3 9 7 +2 13
7 Meteor Praha 7 4 1 2 16 11 +5 12
8 Chomutov 8 3 3 2 17 17 +0 12
9 Ostrov 8 3 1 4 14 21 -7 11
10 FK Brandys nad Labem 8 2 3 3 15 14 +1 10
11 Slaný 8 3 2 3 7 13 -6 9
12 Tatran Rakovnik 8 1 3 4 10 16 -6 7
13 Louny 8 2 1 5 13 14 -1 6
14 Dobris 8 2 1 5 11 21 -10 6
15 Olympie Brezova 7 1 1 5 5 15 -10 5
16 Štětí 8 1 1 6 13 25 -12 4
  • Promotion
  • Possible Relegation
  • Relegation
Pos Teams MP W D L F A P Last Matches
Pos Teams HOME
mp w D L F A P
AWAY
mp w D L F A P
1 Banik Sous 4 3 1 0 13 3 10 4 3 1 0 6 1 10
2 Kladno 5 3 1 1 11 7 10 3 2 0 1 4 5 6
3 Neratovice-Byškovice 4 4 0 0 12 0 12 4 0 2 2 3 6 2
4 Český Brod 4 2 2 0 7 1 8 4 2 1 1 6 3 7
5 Arsenal Česká Lípa 5 3 2 0 13 5 11 3 0 3 0 5 5 3
6 Aritma Praha 4 1 1 2 3 3 4 4 2 1 1 6 4 7
7 Meteor Praha 3 3 0 0 11 5 9 4 1 1 2 5 6 4
8 Chomutov 4 2 2 0 10 8 8 4 1 1 2 7 9 4
9 Ostrov 4 2 1 1 7 5 7 4 1 0 3 7 16 3
10 FK Brandys nad Labem 5 2 2 1 11 7 8 3 0 1 2 4 7 1
11 Slaný 3 2 0 1 3 4 6 5 1 2 2 4 9 5
12 Tatran Rakovnik 4 0 3 1 6 7 3 4 1 0 3 4 9 3
13 Louny 3 2 0 1 11 4 6 5 0 1 4 2 10 1
14 Dobris 5 2 1 2 8 8 7 3 0 0 3 3 13 0
15 Olympie Brezova 3 1 0 2 2 4 3 4 0 1 3 3 11 1
16 Štětí 3 1 0 2 6 5 3 5 0 1 4 7 20 1
Pos Teams MP 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 7+ AVG