Statistics
Menu

Germany Oberliga: Bremen

19.09.2021 Schwachhausen 11:00 BTS Neustadt
  • Schwachhausen-BTS Neustadt team comparison
  • Schwachhausen-BTS Neustadt h2h statistics
19.09.2021 Hemelingen 12:00 Habenhauser FV
  • Hemelingen-Habenhauser FV team comparison
  • Hemelingen-Habenhauser FV h2h statistics
19.09.2021 Aumund-Vegesack 13:00 Union Bremen
  • Aumund-Vegesack-Union Bremen team comparison
  • Aumund-Vegesack-Union Bremen h2h statistics
19.09.2021 Borgfeld 13:00 Blumenthaler SV
  • Borgfeld-Blumenthaler SV team comparison
  • Borgfeld-Blumenthaler SV h2h statistics
19.09.2021 Komet Arsten 13:00 Leher TS
  • Komet Arsten-Leher TS team comparison
  • Komet Arsten-Leher TS h2h statistics
19.09.2021 Hastedt 13:00 Vatan Sport
  • Hastedt-Vatan Sport team comparison
  • Hastedt-Vatan Sport h2h statistics
19.09.2021 SFL Bremerhaven 13:30 Werder Bremen III
  • SFL Bremerhaven-Werder Bremen III team comparison
  • SFL Bremerhaven-Werder Bremen III h2h statistics
25.09.2021 Blumenthaler SV 11:00 Hemelingen
  • Blumenthaler SV-Hemelingen team comparison
  • Blumenthaler SV-Hemelingen h2h statistics
25.09.2021 Bremer SV 11:00 Schwachhausen
  • Bremer SV-Schwachhausen team comparison
  • Bremer SV-Schwachhausen h2h statistics
25.09.2021 BTS Neustadt 11:00 Aumund-Vegesack
  • BTS Neustadt-Aumund-Vegesack team comparison
  • BTS Neustadt-Aumund-Vegesack h2h statistics
18.09.2021 Brinkumer SV 5 - 1 Geestemünde
  • Brinkumer SV-Geestemünde team comparison
  • Brinkumer SV-Geestemünde h2h statistics
18.09.2021 Bremer SV 5 - 0 OSC Bremerhaven
  • Bremer SV-OSC Bremerhaven team comparison
  • Bremer SV-OSC Bremerhaven h2h statistics
15.09.2021 Komet Arsten 1 - 0 Habenhauser FV
  • Komet Arsten-Habenhauser FV team comparison
  • Komet Arsten-Habenhauser FV h2h statistics
12.09.2021 Leher TS 1 - 1 SFL Bremerhaven
  • Leher TS-SFL Bremerhaven team comparison
  • Leher TS-SFL Bremerhaven h2h statistics
12.09.2021 Vatan Sport 1 - 0 Hemelingen
  • Vatan Sport-Hemelingen team comparison
  • Vatan Sport-Hemelingen h2h statistics
12.09.2021 Habenhauser FV 1 - 2 Borgfeld
  • Habenhauser FV-Borgfeld team comparison
  • Habenhauser FV-Borgfeld h2h statistics
12.09.2021 Union Bremen 2 - 1 Schwachhausen
  • Union Bremen-Schwachhausen team comparison
  • Union Bremen-Schwachhausen h2h statistics
12.09.2021 Werder Bremen III 1 - 1 Aumund-Vegesack
  • Werder Bremen III-Aumund-Vegesack team comparison
  • Werder Bremen III-Aumund-Vegesack h2h statistics
12.09.2021 Geestemünde 2 - 0 Hastedt
  • Geestemünde-Hastedt team comparison
  • Geestemünde-Hastedt h2h statistics
11.09.2021 OSC Bremerhaven 1 - 0 Brinkumer SV
  • OSC Bremerhaven-Brinkumer SV team comparison
  • OSC Bremerhaven-Brinkumer SV h2h statistics

Oberliga: Bremen Bremen Table

Pos Teams MP W D L GF GA GD PTS
1 Bremer SV 6 5 1 0 24 5 +19 16
2 Brinkumer SV 6 5 0 1 30 5 +25 15
3 Vatan Sport 5 4 1 0 9 1 +8 13
4 Schwachhausen 5 4 0 1 14 6 +8 12
5 Geestemünde 6 4 0 2 10 9 +1 12
6 BTS Neustadt 5 3 1 1 10 7 +3 10
7 SFL Bremerhaven 5 2 2 1 9 7 +2 8
8 Komet Arsten 5 2 1 2 6 9 -3 7
9 OSC Bremerhaven 6 2 1 3 4 9 -5 7
10 Werder Bremen III 5 1 2 2 11 12 -1 5
11 Union Bremen 5 1 2 2 7 12 -5 5
12 Blumenthaler SV 5 1 1 3 9 11 -2 4
13 Aumund-Vegesack 5 1 1 3 5 9 -4 4
14 Leher TS 5 1 1 3 5 10 -5 4
15 Habenhauser FV 5 1 0 4 4 9 -5 3
16 Hemelingen 5 1 0 4 5 12 -7 3
17 Hastedt 5 1 0 4 6 15 -9 3
18 Borgfeld 5 1 0 4 4 24 -20 3
  • Promotion Play-Off
  • Relegation
Pos Teams MP W D L F A P Last Matches
Pos Teams HOME
mp w D L F A P
AWAY
mp w D L F A P
1 Bremer SV 3 3 0 0 12 3 9 3 2 1 0 12 2 7
2 Brinkumer SV 3 3 0 0 20 2 9 3 2 0 1 10 3 6
3 Vatan Sport 3 2 1 0 3 1 7 2 2 0 0 6 0 6
4 Schwachhausen 2 2 0 0 6 4 6 3 2 0 1 8 2 6
5 Geestemünde 3 2 0 1 4 2 6 3 2 0 1 6 7 6
6 BTS Neustadt 3 1 1 1 4 5 4 2 2 0 0 6 2 6
7 SFL Bremerhaven 3 2 0 1 7 5 6 2 0 2 0 2 2 2
8 Komet Arsten 3 2 0 1 4 6 6 2 0 1 1 2 3 1
9 OSC Bremerhaven 2 1 1 0 1 0 4 4 1 0 3 3 9 3
10 Werder Bremen III 2 0 1 1 3 4 1 3 1 1 1 8 8 4
11 Union Bremen 2 1 1 0 4 3 4 3 0 1 2 3 9 1
12 Blumenthaler SV 2 0 1 1 2 3 1 3 1 0 2 7 8 3
13 Aumund-Vegesack 2 1 0 1 2 3 3 3 0 1 2 3 6 1
14 Leher TS 2 0 1 1 1 6 1 3 1 0 2 4 4 3
15 Habenhauser FV 3 1 0 2 4 7 3 2 0 0 2 0 2 0
16 Hemelingen 3 0 0 3 2 10 0 2 1 0 1 3 2 3
17 Hastedt 3 0 0 3 3 11 0 2 1 0 1 3 4 3
18 Borgfeld 3 0 0 3 2 13 0 2 1 0 1 2 11 3
Pos Teams MP 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 7+ AVG