Germany Oberliga: Westfalen Streaks
Oberliga: Westfalen STREAKS
# | Teams | Win | Draw | Loss | Over | Under |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sportfreunde Lotte | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
2 | ASC Dortmund | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
3 | Türkspor Dortmund | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
4 | Erkenschwick | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
5 | Gievenbeck | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
6 | Schermbeck | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
7 | Preußen Münster II | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
8 | Sportfreunde Siegen | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
9 | Vreden | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
10 | Finnentrop / Bamenohl | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
11 | Ennepetal | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 |
12 | Westfalia Rhynern | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 |
13 | Eintracht Rheine | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
14 | Bövinghausen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
15 | Victoria Clarholz | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 |
16 | Wattenscheid 09 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
17 | Sprockhövel | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
18 | Brünninghausen | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
# | Teams | Win | Draw | Loss | Over | Under |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sportfreunde Lotte | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
2 | ASC Dortmund | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
3 | Türkspor Dortmund | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
4 | Erkenschwick | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
5 | Gievenbeck | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
6 | Schermbeck | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
7 | Preußen Münster II | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
8 | Sportfreunde Siegen | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
9 | Vreden | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
10 | Finnentrop / Bamenohl | 1 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 |
11 | Ennepetal | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
12 | Westfalia Rhynern | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
13 | Eintracht Rheine | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
14 | Bövinghausen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
15 | Victoria Clarholz | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
16 | Wattenscheid 09 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
17 | Sprockhövel | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
18 | Brünninghausen | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
# | Teams | Win | Draw | Loss | Over | Under |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sportfreunde Lotte | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
2 | ASC Dortmund | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
3 | Türkspor Dortmund | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
4 | Erkenschwick | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
5 | Gievenbeck | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
6 | Schermbeck | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
7 | Preußen Münster II | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
8 | Sportfreunde Siegen | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
9 | Vreden | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
10 | Finnentrop / Bamenohl | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
11 | Ennepetal | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
12 | Westfalia Rhynern | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
13 | Eintracht Rheine | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
14 | Bövinghausen | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 2 |
15 | Victoria Clarholz | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
16 | Wattenscheid 09 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 |
17 | Sprockhövel | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
18 | Brünninghausen | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |