Portugal Júniores U19 Score Betting Stats
Júniores U19 SCORE MINUTE STATS
| # | Teams | MP | Goals | 0-15’ | 15-30’ | 30-45’ | 45-60’ | 60-75’ | 75-90’ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sporting CP U19 | 10 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 |
| 2 | Benfica U19 | 9 | 20 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2 |
| 3 | Casa Pia U19 | 11 | 16 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 |
| 4 | Torreense U19 | 10 | 18 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| 5 | Santa Clara U19 | 11 | 19 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
| 6 | Oriental Lisboa U19 | 9 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 |
| 7 | Mafra U19 | 9 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 |
| 8 | Alverca U19 | 10 | 14 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
| 9 | Farense U19 | 10 | 16 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
| 10 | União de Leiria U19 | 9 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
SCORE STATISTICS
1-1
15.00%
1-0
13.00%
0-1
10.00%
1-2
8.00%
3-1
7.00%
2-0
7.00%
0-0
7.00%
2-1
6.00%
2-2
4.00%
2-3
3.00%
4-0
3.00%
5-1
2.00%
5-0
2.00%
0-2
2.00%
4-4
1.00%
2-4
1.00%
1-7
1.00%
3-0
1.00%
3-3
1.00%
7-0
1.00%
3-2
1.00%
4-1
1.00%
2-5
1.00%
1-4
1.00%
4-2
1.00%
Júniores U19 SCORE MINUTE STATS
| # | Teams | MP | Goals | 0-15’ | 15-30’ | 30-45’ | 45-60’ | 60-75’ | 75-90’ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Vitória Guimarães U19 | 11 | 14 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
| 2 | Porto U19 | 10 | 23 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 5 |
| 3 | Rio Ave U19 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
| 4 | Gil Vicente U19 | 10 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
| 5 | Feirense U19 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 6 | Academico Viseu U19 | 10 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 |
| 7 | Famalicão U19 | 11 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
| 8 | Braga U19 | 10 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 |
| 9 | Moreirense U19 | 10 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4 |
| 10 | Vizela U19 | 10 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 |
SCORE STATISTICS
1-1
15.00%
1-0
13.00%
0-1
10.00%
1-2
8.00%
3-1
7.00%
2-0
7.00%
0-0
7.00%
2-1
6.00%
2-2
4.00%
2-3
3.00%
4-0
3.00%
5-1
2.00%
5-0
2.00%
0-2
2.00%
4-4
1.00%
2-4
1.00%
1-7
1.00%
3-0
1.00%
3-3
1.00%
7-0
1.00%
3-2
1.00%
4-1
1.00%
2-5
1.00%
1-4
1.00%
4-2
1.00%