Romania Liga II WDL betting statistics
Liga II WDL BETING STATS
1
79 of 190
X
53 of 190
2
58 of 190
# | Teams | MP | Win | Draw | Loss |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viitorul Şelimbăr | 19 | 12 | 6 | 1 |
2 | Unirea Slobozia | 19 | 12 | 4 | 3 |
3 | Corvinul Hunedoara | 19 | 11 | 4 | 4 |
4 | SCM Gloria Buzau | 19 | 10 | 4 | 5 |
5 | Mioveni | 19 | 9 | 6 | 4 |
6 | Csikszereda | 19 | 9 | 5 | 5 |
7 | Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt | 19 | 9 | 4 | 6 |
8 | CSA Steaua Bucureşti | 19 | 7 | 7 | 5 |
9 | Şcolar Reşiţa | 19 | 7 | 6 | 6 |
10 | Chindia Târgovişte | 19 | 7 | 7 | 5 |
11 | Metaloglobus | 19 | 6 | 8 | 5 |
12 | Concordia Chiajna | 19 | 6 | 7 | 6 |
13 | CSM Slatina | 19 | 6 | 7 | 6 |
14 | Argeş | 19 | 6 | 6 | 7 |
15 | Dumbrăviţa | 19 | 6 | 5 | 8 |
16 | Şirineaşa | 19 | 5 | 8 | 6 |
17 | Tunari | 19 | 3 | 7 | 9 |
18 | Unirea Dej | 19 | 4 | 1 | 14 |
19 | Alexandria | 19 | 2 | 3 | 14 |
20 | Progresul Spartac | 19 | 0 | 1 | 18 |
# | Teams | MP | Win | Draw | Loss |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viitorul Şelimbăr | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 |
2 | Unirea Slobozia | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 |
3 | Corvinul Hunedoara | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 |
4 | SCM Gloria Buzau | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 |
5 | Mioveni | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 |
6 | Csikszereda | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 |
7 | Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 |
8 | CSA Steaua Bucureşti | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 |
9 | Şcolar Reşiţa | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 |
10 | Chindia Târgovişte | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 |
11 | Metaloglobus | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 |
12 | Concordia Chiajna | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 |
13 | CSM Slatina | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 |
14 | Argeş | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 |
15 | Dumbrăviţa | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 |
16 | Şirineaşa | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 |
17 | Tunari | 10 | 1 | 5 | 4 |
18 | Unirea Dej | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 |
19 | Alexandria | 9 | 0 | 2 | 7 |
20 | Progresul Spartac | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
# | Teams | MP | Win | Draw | Loss |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viitorul Şelimbăr | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
2 | Unirea Slobozia | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 |
3 | Corvinul Hunedoara | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 |
4 | SCM Gloria Buzau | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 |
5 | Mioveni | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 |
6 | Csikszereda | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
7 | Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 |
8 | CSA Steaua Bucureşti | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 |
9 | Şcolar Reşiţa | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 |
10 | Chindia Târgovişte | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
11 | Metaloglobus | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 |
12 | Concordia Chiajna | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 |
13 | CSM Slatina | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 |
14 | Argeş | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 |
15 | Dumbrăviţa | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 |
16 | Şirineaşa | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 |
17 | Tunari | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 |
18 | Unirea Dej | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 |
19 | Alexandria | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 |
20 | Progresul Spartac | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 |