Russia U21 Premier League WDL betting statistics
U21 Premier League WDL BETING STATS
1
12 of 25
X
5 of 25
2
8 of 25
# | Teams | MP | Win | Draw | Loss |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lokomotiv Moskva U19 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Spartak Moskva U19 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Krasnodar U19 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
4 | Rubin Kazan U19 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
5 | Krylya Sovetov U19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
6 | Sochi U19 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
7 | Strogino U20 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
8 | UOR №5 U20 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
9 | Baltika U19 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
10 | Akademiya Konoplev U20 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
# | Teams | MP | Win | Draw | Loss |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lokomotiv Moskva U19 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Spartak Moskva U19 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Krasnodar U19 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
4 | Rubin Kazan U19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Krylya Sovetov U19 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Sochi U19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Strogino U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | UOR №5 U20 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
9 | Baltika U19 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
10 | Akademiya Konoplev U20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
# | Teams | MP | Win | Draw | Loss |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lokomotiv Moskva U19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Spartak Moskva U19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Krasnodar U19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Rubin Kazan U19 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
5 | Krylya Sovetov U19 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
6 | Sochi U19 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
7 | Strogino U20 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
8 | UOR №5 U20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
9 | Baltika U19 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
10 | Akademiya Konoplev U20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
U21 Premier League WDL BETING STATS
1
12 of 25
X
5 of 25
2
8 of 25
# | Teams | MP | Win | Draw | Loss |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rostov U19 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
2 | CSKA Moscow U19 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
3 | Zenit U19 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Chertanovo U20 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
5 | Dinamo Moskva U19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
6 | Fakel U19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
7 | Ural U19 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
8 | Akhmat Grozny U19 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
9 | Nizhny Novgorod U19 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
10 | Orenburg U19 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
# | Teams | MP | Win | Draw | Loss |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rostov U19 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
2 | CSKA Moscow U19 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Zenit U19 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Chertanovo U20 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Dinamo Moskva U19 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
6 | Fakel U19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Ural U19 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
8 | Akhmat Grozny U19 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
9 | Nizhny Novgorod U19 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
10 | Orenburg U19 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
# | Teams | MP | Win | Draw | Loss |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rostov U19 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
2 | CSKA Moscow U19 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
3 | Zenit U19 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Chertanovo U20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
5 | Dinamo Moskva U19 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Fakel U19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
7 | Ural U19 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Akhmat Grozny U19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9 | Nizhny Novgorod U19 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
10 | Orenburg U19 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |