Statistics
Menu

Slovakia 3. Liga - East

24.11.2019 Družstevník Plavnica 2 - 1 Poprad II
  • Družstevník Plavnica-Poprad II team comparison
  • Družstevník Plavnica-Poprad II h2h statistics
17.11.2019 Snina 1 - 0 Milenium
  • Snina-Milenium team comparison
  • Snina-Milenium h2h statistics
17.11.2019 MSK Tesla Stropkov 2 - 3 Svidník
  • MSK Tesla Stropkov-Svidník team comparison
  • MSK Tesla Stropkov-Svidník h2h statistics
17.11.2019 Sarisske Michalany 0 - 2 Lipany
  • Sarisske Michalany-Lipany team comparison
  • Sarisske Michalany-Lipany h2h statistics
17.11.2019 Družstevník Plavnica 4 - 2 Veľké Revištia
  • Družstevník Plavnica-Veľké Revištia team comparison
  • Družstevník Plavnica-Veľké Revištia h2h statistics
16.11.2019 Futura Humenne 0 - 0 Poprad II
  • Futura Humenne-Poprad II team comparison
  • Futura Humenne-Poprad II h2h statistics
16.11.2019 Spišská Nová Ves 1 - 0 Pokrok Krompachy
  • Spišská Nová Ves-Pokrok Krompachy team comparison
  • Spišská Nová Ves-Pokrok Krompachy h2h statistics
16.11.2019 Vranov nad Topľou 4 - 1 Mladost Kalsa
  • Vranov nad Topľou-Mladost Kalsa team comparison
  • Vranov nad Topľou-Mladost Kalsa h2h statistics
16.11.2019 Tatran Prešov 4 - 1 Slovan Giraltovce
  • Tatran Prešov-Slovan Giraltovce team comparison
  • Tatran Prešov-Slovan Giraltovce h2h statistics
10.11.2019 Milenium 5 - 3 Svidník
  • Milenium-Svidník team comparison
  • Milenium-Svidník h2h statistics

3. Liga - East Regular Season Table

Pos Teams MP W D L GF GA GD PTS
1 Tatran Prešov 17 14 1 2 52 14 +38 43
2 Lipany 17 14 1 2 51 14 +37 43
3 Vranov nad Topľou 17 12 2 3 41 13 +28 38
4 Futura Humenne 17 11 3 3 37 13 +24 36
5 Snina 17 8 3 6 26 24 +2 27
6 MSK Tesla Stropkov 17 8 3 6 27 27 +0 27
7 Poprad II 17 8 2 7 29 32 -3 26
8 Svidník 17 7 4 6 27 27 +0 25
9 Mladost Kalsa 17 7 4 6 32 34 -2 25
10 Sarisske Michalany 17 7 2 8 18 26 -8 23
11 Milenium 17 6 2 9 30 40 -10 20
12 Spišská Nová Ves 17 4 3 10 18 26 -8 15
13 Družstevník Plavnica 17 4 3 10 16 32 -16 15
14 Pokrok Krompachy 17 4 2 11 19 26 -7 14
15 Slovan Giraltovce 17 2 1 14 12 45 -33 7
16 Veľké Revištia 17 2 0 15 11 53 -42 6
  • Promotion
  • Possible Relegation
  • Relegation
Pos Teams MP W D L F A P Last Matches
Pos Teams HOME
mp w D L F A P
AWAY
mp w D L F A P
14 Tatran Prešov 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 7 0 2 14 6 21
13 Družstevník Plavnica 9 4 2 3 13 11 14 8 0 1 7 3 21 1
4 Futura Humenne 9 6 2 1 19 7 20 8 5 1 2 18 6 16
3 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 6 1 2 26 14 19
16 Vranov nad Topľou 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 4 1 3 14 7 13
11 Milenium 8 5 0 3 22 15 15 9 1 2 6 8 25 5
11 Snina 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 4 1 3 15 15 13
9 Mladost Kalsa 8 5 2 1 19 8 17 9 2 2 5 13 26 8
6 MSK Tesla Stropkov 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 4 2 2 11 12 14
8 Poprad II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 3 1 5 15 22 10
14 Pokrok Krompachy 8 3 2 3 14 13 11 9 1 0 8 5 13 3
13 Svidník 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 2 3 4 12 18 9
10 Sarisske Michalany 9 3 2 4 7 13 11 8 4 0 4 11 13 12
15 Slovan Giraltovce 9 2 0 7 7 24 6 8 0 1 7 5 21 1
12 Spišská Nová Ves 9 3 1 5 12 14 10 8 1 2 5 6 12 5
16 Veľké Revištia 8 1 0 7 4 21 3 9 1 0 8 7 32 3
Pos Teams MP 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 7+ AVG