Statistics
Menu

Spain Tercera - Group 1

24.01.2021 Deportivo La Coruña II 11:00 Silva
  • Deportivo La Coruña II-Silva team comparison
  • Deportivo La Coruña II-Silva h2h statistics
24.01.2021 Viveiro 11:00 Polvorín
  • Viveiro-Polvorín team comparison
  • Viveiro-Polvorín h2h statistics
24.01.2021 Rápido Bouzas 11:00 Estradense
  • Rápido Bouzas-Estradense team comparison
  • Rápido Bouzas-Estradense h2h statistics
24.01.2021 Arenteiro 15:15 Choco
  • Arenteiro-Choco team comparison
  • Arenteiro-Choco h2h statistics
24.01.2021 Ourense CF 15:30 Arosa
  • Ourense CF-Arosa team comparison
  • Ourense CF-Arosa h2h statistics
24.01.2021 As Pontes 15:30 Villalbés
  • As Pontes-Villalbés team comparison
  • As Pontes-Villalbés h2h statistics
24.01.2021 Fisterra 15:30 Somozas
  • Fisterra-Somozas team comparison
  • Fisterra-Somozas h2h statistics
24.01.2021 Pontellas 15:30 Alondras
  • Pontellas-Alondras team comparison
  • Pontellas-Alondras h2h statistics
24.01.2021 Barco 15:30 UD Ourense
  • Barco-UD Ourense team comparison
  • Barco-UD Ourense h2h statistics
24.01.2021 Ribadumia 15:45 Atios
  • Ribadumia-Atios team comparison
  • Ribadumia-Atios h2h statistics
23.01.2021 Bergantiños Pstp Arzúa
  • Bergantiños-Arzúa team comparison
  • Bergantiños-Arzúa h2h statistics
17.01.2021 Paiosaco Pstp Deportivo La Coruña II
  • Paiosaco-Deportivo La Coruña II team comparison
  • Paiosaco-Deportivo La Coruña II h2h statistics
17.01.2021 Arosa Pstp UD Ourense
  • Arosa-UD Ourense team comparison
  • Arosa-UD Ourense h2h statistics
17.01.2021 Estradense 0 - 0 Pontellas
  • Estradense-Pontellas team comparison
  • Estradense-Pontellas h2h statistics
17.01.2021 Choco 3 - 1 Ribadumia
  • Choco-Ribadumia team comparison
  • Choco-Ribadumia h2h statistics
17.01.2021 Atios 0 - 0 Rápido Bouzas
  • Atios-Rápido Bouzas team comparison
  • Atios-Rápido Bouzas h2h statistics
17.01.2021 Polvorín 2 - 0 Villalbés
  • Polvorín-Villalbés team comparison
  • Polvorín-Villalbés h2h statistics
17.01.2021 Alondras 1 - 2 Barco
  • Alondras-Barco team comparison
  • Alondras-Barco h2h statistics
17.01.2021 Arzúa 2 - 0 As Pontes
  • Arzúa-As Pontes team comparison
  • Arzúa-As Pontes h2h statistics
17.01.2021 Silva 2 - 1 Bergantiños
  • Silva-Bergantiños team comparison
  • Silva-Bergantiños h2h statistics

Tercera - Group 1 Group A Table

Pos Teams MP W D L GF GA GD PTS
1 Somozas 12 8 2 2 26 11 +15 26
2 Bergantiños 11 7 3 1 21 10 +11 24
3 Villalbés 13 7 3 3 26 17 +9 24
4 Polvorín 12 7 2 3 20 13 +7 23
5 Deportivo La Coruña II 12 6 3 3 23 13 +10 21
6 Arzúa 13 5 4 4 23 13 +10 19
7 Silva 13 4 5 4 14 13 +1 17
8 Viveiro 12 5 2 5 16 26 -10 17
9 Fisterra 11 2 3 6 14 17 -3 9
10 As Pontes 13 2 3 8 10 22 -12 9
11 Paiosaco 11 0 5 6 6 21 -15 5
12 Agrupación Estudiantil 13 0 5 8 9 32 -23 5
  • Championship Round
  • Relegation Round
Pos Teams MP W D L F A P Last Matches
Pos Teams HOME
mp w D L F A P
AWAY
mp w D L F A P
1 Somozas 6 4 2 0 12 4 14 6 4 0 2 14 7 12
2 Bergantiños 5 3 2 0 9 5 11 6 4 1 1 12 5 13
3 Villalbés 7 6 1 0 22 8 19 6 1 2 3 4 9 5
4 Polvorín 7 5 1 1 11 3 16 5 2 1 2 9 10 7
5 Deportivo La Coruña II 7 5 0 2 16 6 15 5 1 3 1 7 7 6
6 Arzúa 7 4 1 2 17 5 13 6 1 3 2 6 8 6
7 Silva 6 2 3 1 5 5 9 7 2 2 3 9 8 8
8 Viveiro 5 3 0 2 8 11 9 7 2 2 3 8 15 8
9 Fisterra 5 2 1 2 9 7 7 6 0 2 4 5 10 2
10 As Pontes 7 2 2 3 9 10 8 6 0 1 5 1 12 1
11 Paiosaco 5 0 4 1 4 6 4 6 0 1 5 2 15 1
12 Agrupación Estudiantil 6 0 3 3 5 11 3 7 0 2 5 4 21 2
Pos Teams MP 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 7+ AVG

Tercera - Group 1 Group B Table

Pos Teams MP W D L GF GA GD PTS
1 Arenteiro 11 6 5 0 18 6 +12 23
2 Arosa 11 7 2 2 13 5 +8 23
3 Alondras 13 5 6 2 16 8 +8 21
4 Barco 13 6 3 4 18 16 +2 21
5 Choco 13 4 6 3 15 13 +2 18
6 Ourense CF 12 5 1 6 23 19 +4 16
7 Atios 13 3 7 3 14 15 -1 16
8 Rápido Bouzas 13 4 3 6 14 17 -3 15
9 Ribadumia 13 4 3 6 15 24 -9 15
10 Estradense 13 3 5 5 20 24 -4 14
11 UD Ourense 12 3 4 5 14 19 -5 13
12 Pontellas 13 1 3 9 7 21 -14 6
  • Championship Round
  • Relegation Round
Pos Teams MP W D L F A P Last Matches
Pos Teams HOME
mp w D L F A P
AWAY
mp w D L F A P
1 Arenteiro 5 2 3 0 7 3 9 6 4 2 0 11 3 14
2 Arosa 6 3 1 2 6 5 10 5 4 1 0 7 0 13
3 Alondras 7 4 2 1 10 3 14 6 1 4 1 6 5 7
4 Barco 7 3 2 2 10 7 11 6 3 1 2 8 9 10
5 Choco 6 2 4 0 8 5 10 7 2 2 3 7 8 8
6 Ourense CF 5 3 0 2 11 6 9 7 2 1 4 12 13 7
7 Atios 6 2 4 0 10 7 10 7 1 3 3 4 8 6
8 Rápido Bouzas 7 3 1 3 8 9 10 6 1 2 3 6 8 5
9 Ribadumia 6 2 2 2 10 13 8 7 2 1 4 5 11 7
10 Estradense 6 2 3 1 7 5 9 7 1 2 4 13 19 5
11 UD Ourense 7 3 1 3 8 10 10 5 0 3 2 6 9 3
12 Pontellas 7 1 1 5 6 13 4 6 0 2 4 1 8 2
Pos Teams MP 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 7+ AVG