Statistics
Menu

Spain Tercera - Group 10

01.11.2020 Cabecense 11:00 Conil
  • Cabecense-Conil team comparison
  • Cabecense-Conil h2h statistics
01.11.2020 La Palma 11:00 Utrera
  • La Palma-Utrera team comparison
  • La Palma-Utrera h2h statistics
01.11.2020 Antoniano 15:30 Xerez
  • Antoniano-Xerez team comparison
  • Antoniano-Xerez h2h statistics
01.11.2020 Xerez Deportivo 16:00 Arcos
  • Xerez Deportivo-Arcos team comparison
  • Xerez Deportivo-Arcos h2h statistics
01.11.2020 Puente Genil 16:00 Castilleja
  • Puente Genil-Castilleja team comparison
  • Puente Genil-Castilleja h2h statistics
01.11.2020 Pozoblanco 16:00 Coria CF
  • Pozoblanco-Coria CF team comparison
  • Pozoblanco-Coria CF h2h statistics
01.11.2020 Lucena 16:00 Córdoba II
  • Lucena-Córdoba II team comparison
  • Lucena-Córdoba II h2h statistics
07.11.2020 Lebrijana 23:00 Cabecense
  • Lebrijana-Cabecense team comparison
  • Lebrijana-Cabecense h2h statistics
07.11.2020 Arcos 23:00 Rota
  • Arcos-Rota team comparison
  • Arcos-Rota h2h statistics
07.11.2020 Ceuta 23:00 Xerez Deportivo
  • Ceuta-Xerez Deportivo team comparison
  • Ceuta-Xerez Deportivo h2h statistics
01.11.2020 Los Barrios Pstp Ceuta
  • Los Barrios-Ceuta team comparison
  • Los Barrios-Ceuta h2h statistics
01.11.2020 Rota Pstp Lebrijana
  • Rota-Lebrijana team comparison
  • Rota-Lebrijana h2h statistics
01.11.2020 Sevilla III Pstp San Roque de Lepe
  • Sevilla III-San Roque de Lepe team comparison
  • Sevilla III-San Roque de Lepe h2h statistics
25.10.2020 Lebrijana 2 - 1 Xerez Deportivo
  • Lebrijana-Xerez Deportivo team comparison
  • Lebrijana-Xerez Deportivo h2h statistics
25.10.2020 Arcos 2 - 1 Los Barrios
  • Arcos-Los Barrios team comparison
  • Arcos-Los Barrios h2h statistics
25.10.2020 San Roque de Lepe 1 - 0 Lucena
  • San Roque de Lepe-Lucena team comparison
  • San Roque de Lepe-Lucena h2h statistics
25.10.2020 Sevilla III Pstp La Palma
  • Sevilla III-La Palma team comparison
  • Sevilla III-La Palma h2h statistics
25.10.2020 Xerez 2 - 2 Conil
  • Xerez-Conil team comparison
  • Xerez-Conil h2h statistics
25.10.2020 Castilleja 2 - 0 Gerena
  • Castilleja-Gerena team comparison
  • Castilleja-Gerena h2h statistics
25.10.2020 Coria CF 0 - 0 Utrera
  • Coria CF-Utrera team comparison
  • Coria CF-Utrera h2h statistics

Tercera - Group 10 Group A Table

Pos Teams MP W D L GF GA GD PTS
1 Ceuta 2 1 1 0 4 1 +3 4
2 Xerez 2 1 1 0 4 2 +2 4
3 Arcos 2 1 1 0 2 1 +1 4
4 Los Barrios 2 1 0 1 3 2 +1 3
5 Rota 2 1 0 1 2 1 +1 3
6 Xerez Deportivo 2 1 0 1 2 2 +0 3
7 Lebrijana 2 1 0 1 2 3 -1 3
8 Conil 2 0 2 0 3 3 +0 2
9 Antoniano 2 0 1 1 0 3 -3 1
10 Cabecense 2 0 0 2 0 4 -4 0
  • Championship Round
  • Relegation Round
Pos Teams MP W D L F A P Last Matches
Pos Teams HOME
mp w D L F A P
AWAY
mp w D L F A P
1 Ceuta 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 1 0 1 0 1 1 1
2 Xerez 1 0 1 0 2 2 1 1 1 0 0 2 0 3
3 Arcos 1 1 0 0 2 1 3 1 0 1 0 0 0 1
4 Los Barrios 1 1 0 0 2 0 3 1 0 0 1 1 2 0
5 Rota 1 1 0 0 2 0 3 1 0 0 1 0 1 0
6 Xerez Deportivo 1 1 0 0 1 0 3 1 0 0 1 1 2 0
7 Lebrijana 1 1 0 0 2 1 3 1 0 0 1 0 2 0
8 Conil 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 2 2 1
9 Antoniano 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 3 0
10 Cabecense 1 0 0 1 0 2 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 0
Pos Teams MP 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 7+ AVG

Tercera - Group 10 Group B Table

Pos Teams MP W D L GF GA GD PTS
1 Puente Genil 2 2 0 0 5 2 +3 6
2 Castilleja 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2 3
3 Lucena 2 1 0 1 1 1 +0 3
4 San Roque de Lepe 2 1 0 1 2 3 -1 3
5 Coria CF 2 0 2 0 0 0 +0 2
6 La Palma 1 0 1 0 0 0 +0 1
7 Utrera 1 0 1 0 0 0 +0 1
8 Córdoba II 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1 1
9 Gerena 2 0 1 1 0 2 -2 1
10 Pozoblanco 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
11 Sevilla III 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
  • Championship Round
  • Relegation Round
Pos Teams MP W D L F A P Last Matches
Pos Teams HOME
mp w D L F A P
AWAY
mp w D L F A P
1 Puente Genil 1 1 0 0 3 1 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 3
2 Castilleja 1 1 0 0 2 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Lucena 1 1 0 0 1 0 3 1 0 0 1 0 1 0
4 San Roque de Lepe 1 1 0 0 1 0 3 1 0 0 1 1 3 0
5 Coria CF 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 1
6 La Palma 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Utrera 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1
8 Córdoba II 1 0 0 1 1 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1
9 Gerena 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 2 0
10 Pozoblanco 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Sevilla III 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 0
Pos Teams MP 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 7+ AVG