Statistics
Menu

Spain Tercera - Group 15

01.11.2020 River Ega 15:00 Beti Kozkor
  • River Ega-Beti Kozkor team comparison
  • River Ega-Beti Kozkor h2h statistics
01.11.2020 Cirbonero 15:15 Peña Azagresa
  • Cirbonero-Peña Azagresa team comparison
  • Cirbonero-Peña Azagresa h2h statistics
01.11.2020 Cantolagua 15:15 Murchante
  • Cantolagua-Murchante team comparison
  • Cantolagua-Murchante h2h statistics
07.11.2020 Burladés 23:00 Huarte
  • Burladés-Huarte team comparison
  • Burladés-Huarte h2h statistics
07.11.2020 Pamplona 23:00 San Juan
  • Pamplona-San Juan team comparison
  • Pamplona-San Juan h2h statistics
07.11.2020 Corellano 23:00 Subiza
  • Corellano-Subiza team comparison
  • Corellano-Subiza h2h statistics
07.11.2020 Beti Kozkor 23:00 Beti Onak
  • Beti Kozkor-Beti Onak team comparison
  • Beti Kozkor-Beti Onak h2h statistics
07.11.2020 Txantrea 23:00 River Ega
  • Txantrea-River Ega team comparison
  • Txantrea-River Ega h2h statistics
07.11.2020 Bidezarra 23:00 Cantolagua
  • Bidezarra-Cantolagua team comparison
  • Bidezarra-Cantolagua h2h statistics
07.11.2020 Ardoi 23:00 Baztan
  • Ardoi-Baztan team comparison
  • Ardoi-Baztan h2h statistics
31.10.2020 Huarte 0 - 2 Valle Egüés
  • Huarte-Valle Egüés team comparison
  • Huarte-Valle Egüés h2h statistics
31.10.2020 San Juan 3 - 1 Burladés
  • San Juan-Burladés team comparison
  • San Juan-Burladés h2h statistics
31.10.2020 Subiza 1 - 0 Pamplona
  • Subiza-Pamplona team comparison
  • Subiza-Pamplona h2h statistics
31.10.2020 Beti Onak 2 - 0 Corellano
  • Beti Onak-Corellano team comparison
  • Beti Onak-Corellano h2h statistics
31.10.2020 Baztan 1 - 1 Bidezarra
  • Baztan-Bidezarra team comparison
  • Baztan-Bidezarra h2h statistics
31.10.2020 Lourdes 0 - 1 Peña Sport
  • Lourdes-Peña Sport team comparison
  • Lourdes-Peña Sport h2h statistics
31.10.2020 Fontellas 0 - 3 Ardoi
  • Fontellas-Ardoi team comparison
  • Fontellas-Ardoi h2h statistics
25.10.2020 Corellano 0 - 3 River Ega
  • Corellano-River Ega team comparison
  • Corellano-River Ega h2h statistics
25.10.2020 Cortes 1 - 1 Murchante
  • Cortes-Murchante team comparison
  • Cortes-Murchante h2h statistics
25.10.2020 Burladés 1 - 1 Subiza
  • Burladés-Subiza team comparison
  • Burladés-Subiza h2h statistics

Tercera - Group 15 Group A Table

Pos Teams MP W D L GF GA GD PTS
1 Subiza 3 2 1 0 5 2 +3 7
2 Pamplona 3 2 0 1 6 3 +3 6
3 Beti Onak 3 2 0 1 5 2 +3 6
4 San Juan 3 1 2 0 4 2 +2 5
5 Valle Egüés 3 1 1 1 4 4 +0 4
6 River Ega 2 1 0 1 5 5 +0 3
7 Txantrea 2 0 2 0 2 2 +0 2
8 Beti Kozkor 1 0 1 0 1 1 +0 1
9 Huarte 2 0 1 1 0 2 -2 1
10 Burladés 3 0 1 2 3 7 -4 1
11 Corellano 3 0 1 2 1 6 -5 1
  • Championship Round
  • Relegation Round
Pos Teams MP W D L F A P Last Matches
Pos Teams HOME
mp w D L F A P
AWAY
mp w D L F A P
1 Subiza 2 2 0 0 4 1 6 1 0 1 0 1 1 1
2 Pamplona 1 1 0 0 1 0 3 2 1 0 1 5 3 3
3 Beti Onak 2 2 0 0 5 1 6 1 0 0 1 0 1 0
4 San Juan 2 1 1 0 3 1 4 1 0 1 0 1 1 1
5 Valle Egüés 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 2 1 0 1 3 3 3
6 River Ega 1 0 0 1 2 5 0 1 1 0 0 3 0 3
7 Txantrea 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 1
8 Beti Kozkor 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Huarte 1 0 0 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1
10 Burladés 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 2 0 0 2 2 6 0
11 Corellano 1 0 0 1 0 3 0 2 0 1 1 1 3 1
Pos Teams MP 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 7+ AVG

Tercera - Group 15 Group B Table

Pos Teams MP W D L GF GA GD PTS
1 Ardoi 3 2 1 0 5 1 +4 7
2 Peña Sport 2 2 0 0 3 0 +3 6
3 Baztan 3 1 2 0 3 2 +1 5
4 Bidezarra 3 1 1 1 5 3 +2 4
5 Cantolagua 2 1 1 0 2 0 +2 4
6 Cirbonero 2 1 1 0 2 1 +1 4
7 Peña Azagresa 1 0 1 0 2 2 +0 1
8 Lourdes 3 0 1 2 2 4 -2 1
9 Cortes 2 0 1 1 1 3 -2 1
10 Murchante 2 0 1 1 1 3 -2 1
11 Fontellas 3 0 0 3 2 9 -7 0
  • Championship Round
  • Relegation Round
Pos Teams MP W D L F A P Last Matches
Pos Teams HOME
mp w D L F A P
AWAY
mp w D L F A P
1 Ardoi 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 2 2 0 0 4 0 6
2 Peña Sport 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 3 0 6
3 Baztan 2 0 2 0 1 1 2 1 1 0 0 2 1 3
4 Bidezarra 1 1 0 0 4 1 3 2 0 1 1 1 2 1
5 Cantolagua 1 1 0 0 2 0 3 1 0 1 0 0 0 1
6 Cirbonero 1 1 0 0 1 0 3 1 0 1 0 1 1 1
7 Peña Azagresa 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 2 2 1
8 Lourdes 3 0 1 2 2 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Cortes 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 2 0
10 Murchante 1 0 0 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 1 1 1
11 Fontellas 2 0 0 2 1 5 0 1 0 0 1 1 4 0
Pos Teams MP 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 7+ AVG