Statistics
Menu

Spain Tercera - Group 16

08.03.2020 Villegas 0 - 6 SD Logroñés
  • Villegas-SD Logroñés team comparison
  • Villegas-SD Logroñés h2h statistics
08.03.2020 Oyonesa 2 - 0 Pradejon
  • Oyonesa-Pradejon team comparison
  • Oyonesa-Pradejon h2h statistics
08.03.2020 Anguiano 0 - 0 Comillas
  • Anguiano-Comillas team comparison
  • Anguiano-Comillas h2h statistics
08.03.2020 Náxara 1 - 0 Calasancio
  • Náxara-Calasancio team comparison
  • Náxara-Calasancio h2h statistics
08.03.2020 Alfaro 2 - 0 Vianés
  • Alfaro-Vianés team comparison
  • Alfaro-Vianés h2h statistics
08.03.2020 Alberite 2 - 2 River Ebro
  • Alberite-River Ebro team comparison
  • Alberite-River Ebro h2h statistics
08.03.2020 Arnedo 3 - 1 Berceo
  • Arnedo-Berceo team comparison
  • Arnedo-Berceo h2h statistics
08.03.2020 Calahorra II 2 - 0 Casalarreina
  • Calahorra II-Casalarreina team comparison
  • Calahorra II-Casalarreina h2h statistics
08.03.2020 Varea 6 - 0 Yague
  • Varea-Yague team comparison
  • Varea-Yague h2h statistics
07.03.2020 Logroñés II 6 - 0 CDFC La Calzada
  • Logroñés II-CDFC La Calzada team comparison
  • Logroñés II-CDFC La Calzada h2h statistics

Tercera - Group 16 Regular Season Table

Pos Teams MP W D L GF GA GD PTS
1 Varea 28 23 1 4 83 22 +61 70
2 SD Logroñés 28 22 4 2 68 12 +56 70
3 Casalarreina 28 19 4 5 59 26 +33 61
4 Arnedo 28 18 6 4 55 30 +25 60
5 Logroñés II 28 17 5 6 69 23 +46 56
6 Anguiano 28 17 4 7 64 35 +29 55
7 Náxara 28 16 4 8 71 37 +34 52
8 Oyonesa 28 13 7 8 51 36 +15 46
9 Calahorra II 28 14 4 10 49 38 +11 46
10 Alfaro 28 12 4 12 54 41 +13 40
11 River Ebro 28 8 9 11 42 47 -5 33
12 Berceo 28 9 6 13 50 61 -11 33
13 Pradejon 28 7 6 15 36 53 -17 27
14 Vianés 28 6 9 13 30 47 -17 27
15 Alberite 28 7 5 16 32 59 -27 26
16 Comillas 28 5 9 14 32 61 -29 24
17 Calasancio 28 6 4 18 20 65 -45 22
18 CDFC La Calzada 28 5 4 19 25 56 -31 19
19 Yague 28 4 4 20 20 73 -53 16
20 Villegas 28 2 1 25 13 101 -88 7
  • Champion Play-off
  • Promotion Play-off
  • Possible Relegation
  • Relegation
Pos Teams MP W D L F A P Last Matches
Pos Teams HOME
mp w D L F A P
AWAY
mp w D L F A P
6 Anguiano 14 6 4 4 28 24 22 14 11 0 3 36 11 33
4 Varea 5 3 0 2 11 7 9 13 9 1 3 30 11 28
6 SD Logroñés 5 4 0 1 14 5 12 15 11 3 1 35 5 36
8 Náxara 7 5 2 0 25 11 17 14 7 2 5 33 20 23
5 Arnedo 10 8 2 0 23 6 26 14 7 3 4 23 22 24
7 Logroñés II 12 10 2 0 38 5 32 13 4 3 6 14 18 15
7 Casalarreina 6 5 1 0 13 5 16 14 7 3 4 19 12 24
10 Alfaro 14 9 1 4 36 15 28 14 3 3 8 18 26 12
10 Calahorra II 13 6 2 5 21 20 20 13 6 2 5 22 16 20
11 Oyonesa 8 5 2 1 17 7 17 13 4 3 6 21 24 15
12 River Ebro 14 5 6 3 22 13 21 14 3 3 8 20 34 12
14 Berceo 6 1 2 3 12 15 5 15 3 4 8 23 34 13
17 Comillas 12 1 5 6 12 26 8 15 3 4 8 18 34 13
14 Pradejon 7 2 3 2 11 9 9 14 3 2 9 18 32 11
17 Alberite 6 2 0 4 8 16 6 14 4 1 9 16 28 13
19 Vianés 5 1 2 2 4 6 5 15 1 6 8 18 33 9
19 Yague 14 3 1 10 12 26 10 14 1 3 10 8 47 6
19 CDFC La Calzada 7 2 0 5 6 13 6 14 2 1 11 8 28 7
19 Calasancio 13 3 2 8 10 29 11 14 2 2 10 9 36 8
20 Villegas 14 2 0 12 7 44 6 14 0 1 13 6 57 1
Pos Teams MP 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 7+ AVG