Statistics
Menu

Spain Tercera - Group 17

31.10.2020 Almudévar 23:00 Barbastro
  • Almudévar-Barbastro team comparison
  • Almudévar-Barbastro h2h statistics
01.11.2020 Valdefierro 11:00 Fraga
  • Valdefierro-Fraga team comparison
  • Valdefierro-Fraga h2h statistics
01.11.2020 Huesca II 11:00 Atletico Monzon
  • Huesca II-Atletico Monzon team comparison
  • Huesca II-Atletico Monzon h2h statistics
01.11.2020 Cuarte Industrial 11:00 Utebo
  • Cuarte Industrial-Utebo team comparison
  • Cuarte Industrial-Utebo h2h statistics
01.11.2020 Cariñena 15:00 Binéfar
  • Cariñena-Binéfar team comparison
  • Cariñena-Binéfar h2h statistics
01.11.2020 Villanueva CF 15:00 Borja
  • Villanueva CF-Borja team comparison
  • Villanueva CF-Borja h2h statistics
01.11.2020 Robres 15:00 Sabiñánigo
  • Robres-Sabiñánigo team comparison
  • Robres-Sabiñánigo h2h statistics
01.11.2020 CDJ Tamarite 15:30 Real Zaragoza II
  • CDJ Tamarite-Real Zaragoza II team comparison
  • CDJ Tamarite-Real Zaragoza II h2h statistics
01.11.2020 Illueca 15:30 San Juan de Mozarrifar
  • Illueca-San Juan de Mozarrifar team comparison
  • Illueca-San Juan de Mozarrifar h2h statistics
01.11.2020 Teruel 16:00 Belchite 97
  • Teruel-Belchite 97 team comparison
  • Teruel-Belchite 97 h2h statistics
25.10.2020 Utebo Pstp Robres
  • Utebo-Robres team comparison
  • Utebo-Robres h2h statistics
25.10.2020 Borja Pstp Sariñena
  • Borja-Sariñena team comparison
  • Borja-Sariñena h2h statistics
25.10.2020 Sabiñánigo Pstp Calamocha
  • Sabiñánigo-Calamocha team comparison
  • Sabiñánigo-Calamocha h2h statistics
25.10.2020 Atletico Monzon Pstp Teruel
  • Atletico Monzon-Teruel team comparison
  • Atletico Monzon-Teruel h2h statistics
25.10.2020 CDJ Tamarite Pstp Cariñena
  • CDJ Tamarite-Cariñena team comparison
  • CDJ Tamarite-Cariñena h2h statistics
25.10.2020 Villanueva CF Pstp Barbastro
  • Villanueva CF-Barbastro team comparison
  • Villanueva CF-Barbastro h2h statistics
25.10.2020 Almudévar Pstp Épila
  • Almudévar-Épila team comparison
  • Almudévar-Épila h2h statistics
25.10.2020 Belchite 97 Pstp Binéfar
  • Belchite 97-Binéfar team comparison
  • Belchite 97-Binéfar h2h statistics
25.10.2020 Brea Pstp Cuarte Industrial
  • Brea-Cuarte Industrial team comparison
  • Brea-Cuarte Industrial h2h statistics
25.10.2020 San Juan de Mozarrifar Pstp Huesca II
  • San Juan de Mozarrifar-Huesca II team comparison
  • San Juan de Mozarrifar-Huesca II h2h statistics

Tercera - Group 17 Group A Table

Pos Teams MP W D L GF GA GD PTS
1 Valdefierro 1 1 0 0 3 1 +2 3
2 Cariñena 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
3 Atletico Monzon 1 0 1 0 1 1 +0 1
4 Binéfar 1 0 1 0 1 1 +0 1
5 Illueca 1 0 1 0 1 1 +0 1
6 Real Zaragoza II 1 0 1 0 1 1 +0 1
7 Fraga 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
8 Huesca II 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
9 San Juan de Mozarrifar 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
10 Teruel 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
11 Belchite 97 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
12 CDJ Tamarite 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2 0
  • Championship Round
  • Relegation Round
Pos Teams MP W D L F A P Last Matches
Pos Teams HOME
mp w D L F A P
AWAY
mp w D L F A P
1 Valdefierro 1 1 0 0 3 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Cariñena 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 3
3 Atletico Monzon 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 1 1
4 Binéfar 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Illueca 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Real Zaragoza II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 1 1
7 Fraga 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Huesca II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 San Juan de Mozarrifar 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Teruel 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Belchite 97 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 CDJ Tamarite 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 3 0
Pos Teams MP 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 7+ AVG

Tercera - Group 17 Group B Table

Pos Teams MP W D L GF GA GD PTS
1 Villanueva CF 1 1 0 0 5 1 +4 3
2 Utebo 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
3 Épila 1 0 1 0 2 2 +0 1
4 Sabiñánigo 1 0 1 0 2 2 +0 1
5 Borja 1 0 1 0 0 0 +0 1
6 Cuarte Industrial 1 0 1 0 0 0 +0 1
7 Barbastro 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
8 Brea 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
9 Robres 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
10 Sariñena 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
11 Calamocha 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
12 Almudévar 1 0 0 1 1 5 -4 0
  • Championship Round
  • Relegation Round
Pos Teams MP W D L F A P Last Matches
Pos Teams HOME
mp w D L F A P
AWAY
mp w D L F A P
1 Villanueva CF 1 1 0 0 5 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Utebo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 3
3 Épila 1 0 1 0 2 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Sabiñánigo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 2 2 1
5 Borja 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1
6 Cuarte Industrial 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Barbastro 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Brea 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Robres 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Sariñena 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Calamocha 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Almudévar 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 5 0
Pos Teams MP 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 7+ AVG